jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:57:17Yrj Portti1:02:09
    602FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:57:23Johnny Forsen55:16
    603FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:57:25Janne Lousio54:02
    604SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:57:28Louise Klingstedt1:05:07
    605FINOC Puisto (649)+3:57:33Lammi Uki1:14:21
    606SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:57:35Pierrick Merino1:20:31
    607FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:57:39Jere Katvala58:03
    608FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+3:57:54Laura Joensuu59:45
    609FINJuntit OK (574)+3:58:02Eetu Pekkanen1:04:36
    610SUIOl Norska (410)+3:58:05Thomas Egger1:22:24
    611FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:58:17Ellu Munukka1:04:57
    612FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:58:18Ari Niiranen1:07:38
    613FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:58:20Juhani Leppl1:22:33
    614FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+3:58:21Kimmo Saari1:32:19
    615FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:58:23Janne Nurmi1:09:28
    616FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:58:33Matti Laitila1:01:11
    617FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:58:40Tuomas Asikainen1:06:21
    618SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:58:46Markus Uhr1:05:43
    619FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:58:48Marko Kytmki1:03:02
    620SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:58:49Patrik Blidefalk1:13:23
    621FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:58:57Eero Tuovinen1:16:20
    622SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:59:02Sara Jonasson1:11:52
    623FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:59:09Jouko Tuomi1:16:09
    624FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:59:12Anna-Kaisa Harju1:01:59
    625FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:59:17Jaakko Martikainen1:03:09
    626FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:59:19Tommi Seitajoki1:05:03
    627SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:59:20Ursi Ruppenthal1:05:12
    628FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:59:23Tapani Repo1:03:59
    629SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:59:24Martin Egger1:07:20
    630FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:59:41Timo Hynninen1:04:26
    631FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:59:43Jouko Lehtinen1:06:42
    632FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:59:44Arto Kpynen1:02:51
    633SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:59:46Erik Gdecke1:21:01
    634FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:59:50Lasse Kallio1:24:11
    635NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:59:53Per Ole Gundersen1:04:43
    636FINSolita (522)+3:59:55Kimmo Kantojrvi1:12:59
    637FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:59:57Leevi Halen1:08:58
    638FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:00:09Jyrki Hyyrynen1:16:53
    639FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:00:11Mervi Ketola1:06:08
    640FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:00:29Volker Naulin1:23:46
    641FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:01:48Atte Komonen57:52
    642SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:02:49Kalle Zetterstrm1:10:18
    643FINIisu (780)+4:02:52Markku Loukusa1:13:14
    644FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:02:53Risto Kuivalainen1:08:19
    645FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:02:55Jonna Eeva1:08:10
    646FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:03:03Petri Sonninen1:14:14
    647FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:03:07Heikki Frilander58:14
    648FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:03:12Juha Vasarainen1:05:34
    649SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:03:15Eddie Bjrrenholt1:13:20
    650NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:03:27Alex Pedersen1:11:18
    651NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:03:35Harald B Midthjell1:02:05
    652FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:03:55Mari Seppnen57:08
    653FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:04:02Janne Kaakkurivaara1:16:05
    654SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:04:06Yves Flueckiger1:07:49
    655FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:04:10Maija Hakala1:03:43
    656FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:04:10Marko Jylkk59:48
    657FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:04:13Jani Merikivi1:07:13
    658FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:04:16Tuomas Harmaala1:08:55
    659FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:04:17Vadim Kashtanov1:08:42
    660FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:04:21Teemu Teno1:10:00
    661SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:04:28Bengt Olsson1:07:03
    662FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:04:56Olli Rauste1:29:41
    663ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:05:26Rain Lillsoo1:09:46
    664FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:05:28Johannes Louhi53:01
    665FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:05:43Ville Vkevinen1:05:53
    666FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:05:45Riku Kerkola1:05:19
    667FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:05:55Esa Tihil1:34:45
    668FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:06:01Pauli Hakala1:11:08
    669FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:06:05Mika Silander1:07:15
    670FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:06:07Lauri Mattila53:37
    671FINTeam Lost (722)+4:06:16Juhani Pyykk1:11:33
    672FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:06:25Reima Liikkanen1:00:51
    673FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:06:27Satu Linnaranta1:01:47
    674NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:06:32Kristian Rykkje1:19:42
    675FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:06:33Jaakko Lumme1:08:43
    676LATVeselava (976)+4:06:35Andris Ivanans1:13:09
    677FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:06:36Satu Khknen1:13:47
    678FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:06:37Aleksi Lampi1:09:42
    679ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:06:39Anna Serrallonga1:01:56
    680SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:06:39Jonas Hkansson1:00:52
    681FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:06:46Tero Tiitola1:05:47
    682SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:06:49Henry Barsk1:09:10
    683FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:06:50Marko Niemel1:09:47
    684FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:06:53Jouni Varamki1:07:43
    685FINSK-0K (542)+4:07:14Ulo Parts1:04:55
    686FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:09:25Pekka Rissanen1:12:36
    687FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:09:27Mika Valorinta1:06:37
    688FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:09:49Tommi Kallikari54:53
    689FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:09:56Jouni Vartiainen1:08:17
    690RUSIzhora (654)+4:09:59Konstantin Pigarev1:13:23
    691FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:10:09Ari Kartaslammi1:10:14
    692FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:10:12Eero Ruokamo1:15:32
    693SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:10:14Stefan Knorn1:15:03
    694FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:10:19Aulis Rantala1:10:22
    695FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:10:20Jouni Loisa1:22:10
    696FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:10:21Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:16:38
    697FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:10:26Vilkku Jalli1:01:01
    698LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:10:30Kristaps Kalnins1:03:18
    699FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:10:33Kalle Vaismaa1:06:33
    700FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:10:33Niko Miettinen1:03:19
    701FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+4:10:38Roope Ruusuvuori1:17:10
    702FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:10:40Joona Ikonen1:30:04
    703ESTOK West (507)+4:10:41Indrek Viikmaa1:04:46
    704FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:10:52Peetu Kajarinne51:29
    705ESPImperdible (551)+4:11:38Luis Mahou1:24:33
    706FINOK Kristina (852)+4:11:42Rasmus Lillandt1:03:42
    707SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:11:46Gustaf Hedegrd1:00:21
    708FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:11:48Marko Hartonen1:00:02
    709FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:11:50Janne Haverinen1:13:19
    710FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:11:50Mika Ketola1:06:24
    711FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:11:56Harri Hongell1:06:59
    712FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:11:59Juuso Hmlinen57:41
    713FINHakuliset (1022)+4:12:03Jukka Hakulinen59:49
    714FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:12:09Juha Lahti1:14:09
    715FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:12:14Kullervo Torikka1:09:49
    716FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:12:16Jan Lindbom1:03:39
    717FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:12:18Lasse Hiiri1:00:39
    718FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:12:21Heikki Olkku1:19:33
    719FINSettiijt (480)+4:12:23Petteri Vigren56:03
    720SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:12:33Matilda Martinsson1:04:00
    721FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:12:33Janne Jutila1:09:37
    722FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:12:35Peetu Jumeri1:30:13
    723FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:12:36Mart Ostra1:00:28
    724FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:12:38Kai Harju54:45
    725FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:12:46Jouni Haara1:09:03
    726FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:12:53Pekka Lehtoruusu1:07:06
    727FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:12:53Petri Syrj1:15:50
    728FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:12:56Sami Elomaa1:36:51
    729FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:13:03Juha-Matti Laitinen1:22:03
    730FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:13:03Okke Nikkinen1:17:41
    731FINKerkesix (1581)+4:13:33Kai Lisitsin1:07:38
    732FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:13:55Leo Koskenvuo1:12:58
    733ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:13:57Andy Karjus1:08:54
    734FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:14:04Ari Mntynen1:09:51
    735FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:14:12Urpo Niemel1:04:48
    736NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:14:14Jrgen Mrtensson46:43
    737FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:14:23Matias Kinnunen1:29:30
    738FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:14:32Maija Kkel1:16:41
    739FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:14:48Sauli Honkala1:12:18
    740FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+4:14:52Terho Maja1:14:32
    741FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:14:55Anniina Heikkinen1:19:04
    742FINVerttuun Namika (570)+4:14:59Jukka Kangasniemi1:15:39
    743FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:15:25Jarno Uusivirta1:22:38
    744FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:15:40Jorma Matilainen1:11:21
    745FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:15:47Anders Mattsson59:39
    746FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:16:03Jonne Ruopsa1:04:51
    747FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:16:16Petri Mattsson1:14:53
    748NORNeed for speed (748)+4:17:09Kjetil Kjernsmo1:11:31
    749FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:17:13Tuula Sinkkonen1:11:26
    750FINPelikassit (650)+4:17:15Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:12:06
    751FINEndurance (538)+4:17:17Anni Toppila1:11:21
    752FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:17:21Petri berg1:07:41
    753FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:17:24Mats Pahlman1:13:59
    754RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:17:30Aleksei Ivanov1:01:23
    755GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+4:18:12Andy Robinson1:39:47
    756FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:18:22Arttu Saarinen1:09:15
    757FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:18:40Tommi Tuusa1:05:44
    758FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+4:19:04Dennis Mnty1:35:48
    759FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:19:08Timo Penttil59:55
    760SWEOK Msen (331)+4:19:17Beatrice Huhta1:26:02
    761FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:19:21Aki Hiisil1:01:48
    762FINHal Bro (656)+4:19:25Mika Itkonen1:02:02
    763FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:19:28Kari Kauniskangas1:00:07
    764FINTurengin RC (1695)+4:19:53Hannu Liljemark1:55:55
    765FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:19:56Jere Aalto1:15:28
    766FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:20:52Jussi Mannila48:50
    767FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:20:58Sara Niva1:01:41
    768FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:21:36Timo Rantala1:07:10
    769FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:21:37Kestutis Abramikas1:00:31
    770FINRastihaukat (487)+4:21:51Janne Takala1:10:41
    771FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+4:22:02Kari Venho1:11:48
    772FINDirty Seven (1074)+4:22:38Teemu Kiviniemi1:20:46
    773FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:22:54Henri Trm1:07:51
    774FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+4:23:01Jukka Myllyniemi1:19:35
    775FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:23:07Risto Hglund53:17
    776FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:23:09Tuuli Turunen1:08:02
    777FINSAL (703)+4:23:28Samuli Turunen1:12:33
    778FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:23:39Seppo Tompuri48:47
    779FINRasti E4 3 (519)+4:23:45Jouko Pakarinen1:27:04
    780FINTeam Happonen (811)+4:24:19Kati Happonen1:07:04
    781FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+4:25:14Pekka Ahlqvist1:47:25
    782FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:25:32Eino Tiittanen1:08:01
    783FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:26:26Markku Jyrks58:09
    784BELHamok (735)+4:26:28Mira Scheir47:37
    785FINVnkypannu (816)+4:27:32Antti Kivivuori59:15
    786ESTBona Fide (798)+4:27:52Margus Lehtme1:23:18
    787FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:28:11Vesa Rajaniemi1:08:37
    788FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:28:39Ilkka Bister1:16:10
    789FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:28:43Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:09:36
    790FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:28:45Timo Lemmetty1:19:00
    791FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:28:47Juho-Matti Huhtala1:08:54
    792SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:29:01Claes Pettersson1:00:40
    793FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:29:22Jari Lahtinen58:27
    794FINThinkers (930)+4:29:24Lassi Nikunen1:10:12
    795FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:29:34Ari Hietanen1:17:46
    796FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:29:38Tommi Hmlinen1:07:50
    797FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:30:07Veikko Rautarae1:16:21
    798FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:30:13Timo Siivonen47:34
    799FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:30:22Matti Ikonen1:24:47
    800SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+4:30:33Marco Rancan1:11:24
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >