jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 9,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:14:10Jukka Vertainen1:11:53
    202FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:15:32Kaj Roine1:27:47
    203FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:16:38Joonas Hirvi1:10:12
    204FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:17:14Miikka Wigelius1:23:12
    205FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:18:08Jere Kommio1:10:01
    206FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:18:16Oula Jrvensivu1:20:12
    207SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:18:31Andreas Hultqvist1:09:22
    208FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:18:58Jyri Kyllstinen1:12:08
    209SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:20:38Niklas Carlsson1:12:01
    210SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:20:50Johan Edenhamn1:14:26
    211SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:21:10Johan Sllfors1:15:30
    212GBREUOC (1203)+2:21:11Craig Nolan1:22:18
    213SWESkogslparna (203)+2:21:29Arvid Strandberg1:18:07
    214NORBysen IL (150)+2:21:38Otto Richard Eide1:21:34
    215NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:21:47Christer Jensen1:29:59
    216SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:22:23Jonas Halai1:14:50
    217SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:22:29Martin Schagerlind1:20:16
    218FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:22:30Christian Holm1:35:43
    219SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:22:53Christian Oswald1:26:22
    220SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:23:48Steve Craig1:07:23
    221FINNavi 2 (305)+2:23:50Janne Ahola1:10:12
    222SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:24:09Gran Nilsson1:25:03
    223FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:24:13Pekka Vuorinen1:21:49
    224FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:25:54Jukka Vyrynen1:32:37
    225FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:26:01Jari Kahiala1:19:09
    226SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:26:04Raffael Mathys1:15:57
    227RUSOmega (183)+2:28:11Maxim Simakov1:18:03
    228FINEx-Legends (217)+2:28:20Terho Puustinen1:17:26
    229FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:29:39Santeri Kssi1:15:28
    230FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:29:54Janne Neuvonen1:22:57
    231RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:30:06Sergey Zheburtovich1:11:36
    232FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:30:11Asko Lautamki1:20:49
    233LATOK Meridians (177)+2:33:10Jekabs Knets1:29:33
    234NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:34:16Winnie Vacant1:15:47
    235FINRasti E4 (205)+2:34:51Timo Maukonen1:13:52
    236NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:35:04Even Brresen1:26:18
    237FINRasti 88 (435)+2:35:04Atte Nokka1:20:55
    238SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:35:53Oscar Vagman1:15:28
    239NORModum OL (117)+2:36:03Severin Berglia1:33:15
    240FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:38:11Aimo Aalto1:22:42
    241FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:38:16Heikki Tonteri1:29:51
    242FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:39:27Teho Peetsu1:29:45
    243FINRastikarhut (263)+2:39:42Riku Koivusalo1:25:37
    244NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:39:45ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:21:02
    245NORAsker SK (1012)+2:39:59Erlend Gylver1:30:44
    246AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:40:01Michael Auer1:19:35
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:40:04Tuomas Ernamo1:14:11
    248ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:41:04Joonas Oja1:20:58
    249FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:41:08Henry Varis1:15:49
    250NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:41:10Andreas Stenerud1:36:24
    251RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:41:12Mihail Tyulenev1:15:44
    252FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:41:13Elias Lehikoinen1:34:02
    253FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:41:32Jukka Suominen1:15:46
    254FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:42:26Henri Simil1:15:04
    255FINJussis seven (397)+2:42:31Stefan Enberg1:34:55
    256FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:42:31Matti Kyrnlahti1:24:53
    257GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:42:33Karsten Leideck1:19:52
    258DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:42:35Jens Christoffersen1:17:15
    259NOREmit (479)+2:42:37Mika Kulmala1:25:29
    260FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:42:40Mervi Pesu1:14:59
    261FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:43:18Jukka Havento1:19:04
    262FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:43:20Jussi Leskinen1:26:52
    263SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:43:23Jesper Vikman1:42:56
    264FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:43:27Leo Pyymki1:05:01
    265FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:43:40Endjis Titomers1:08:22
    266FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:43:54Olli Moisander1:10:04
    267FINOK Botnia (253)+2:43:56Linus Hansen1:23:15
    268SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:44:11Mats Fryksell1:17:08
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:44:37Jan Wasstrm1:21:40
    270SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:45:51Ove Hedlund1:15:29
    271SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:45:54Albin Claesson1:13:13
    272FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:45:58Tytti Kirvesmies1:14:20
    273NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:46:02Styrk Almeland Bleie1:24:46
    274FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:46:27Reko Leppsalmi1:15:04
    275NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:46:29Bjrn Field1:28:15
    276SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:46:32Sina Tommer1:18:03
    277SWELeksands OK (108)+2:46:44LngemanPeter Junevik1:19:25
    278FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:47:33Juho Tuominen1:32:03
    279FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:47:37Pekka Torvinen1:35:46
    280FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:47:44Petri Rusanen1:23:06
    281NORGanddal IL (169)+2:47:56Morten Sundli1:22:43
    282SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:48:20Lukas Gustavsson1:19:43
    283NORWing OK (313)+2:49:33Arvid Lyngstad1:35:28
    284FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:49:36Samu Pylvninen1:27:01
    285NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:49:56Per Arne Engstad1:35:52
    286FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:49:57Harri Mki1:20:09
    287ESTJOKA (357)+2:51:13Tiit Poopuu1:13:57
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:51:22Timo Thtinen1:16:57
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:51:34Janne Hyypp1:26:19
    290FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:51:34Mikko Rautio1:14:25
    291SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:51:34Patrik Nilsson1:15:30
    292FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:51:48Jyrki Nikkinen1:23:05
    293FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:51:52Taneli Laine1:23:24
    294SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+2:51:54Filip Andersson1:53:02
    295LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:52:13Kaspars Radzins1:16:04
    296FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:52:14Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:23:24
    297SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:52:25Michael Imhof1:13:59
    298LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:52:32Harijs Meiers1:33:44
    299FINMS Parma 4 (225)+2:52:50Joona Parjanen1:57:28
    300SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:53:17David Stigsmark1:43:38
    301SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:53:40Lisa Larsen1:25:57
    302SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:53:44Lukas Hellgren1:18:24
    303FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:53:49Pekka Noponen1:20:02
    304FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:53:57Vesa Peltoniemi1:20:10
    305SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:54:12Mrten Olsson1:18:56
    306SWEOK Milan (220)+2:54:16Hans Liberg1:35:27
    307FINKarjaan Ura (709)+2:54:23Simo Voutilainen1:52:39
    308FINLammin Ski (272)+2:54:26Jorma Varkila1:32:57
    309SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:54:27Erik Larsson1:28:37
    310FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:54:31Raimo Hyyrylinen1:24:04
    311FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:55:12Heikki Saarinen1:30:04
    312FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:55:32Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:31:26
    313FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:56:09Joonas Pkknen1:25:07
    314FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:57:21Aleksi Anttila1:18:11
    315FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:57:25Teemu Kaitanen1:29:52
    316FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:57:29Markku Kipinoinen1:26:42
    317SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:58:11Magnus Thornell1:13:45
    318FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:58:28Marko Hoikka1:41:36
    319FINRastiketut (433)+2:59:42Pasi Nurmi1:34:40
    320SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:59:48Jiri Valenta1:08:17
    321SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:59:57Linus Rispling1:11:26
    322ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:59:59Priit Pslane1:13:27
    323SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:00:02Reto Mueller1:28:49
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:00:04Kasperi Niemi1:35:25
    325LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:00:22Jonas Kuke1:13:19
    326LATOK Arona (355)+3:00:27Kalhva Kalvis1:29:59
    327FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:00:28Aku Hietaharju1:35:12
    328FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:00:32Matti Oikarinen1:33:02
    329FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:00:33Markus Nikander1:28:40
    330LTUVERSME (890)+3:00:35Rimvydas Alminas1:15:13
    331FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:00:43Hannu Heiskanen1:17:06
    332SUIBussola OK (160)+3:01:00Willi Mueller1:28:21
    333FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:02:22Akseli Ketola1:17:35
    334FINNrpes OK (223)+3:02:34Patrik Backlund1:34:42
    335NORVerdal OK (345)+3:02:34Jon Arne Skrove1:27:37
    336ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:02:42Kristjan Linnus1:29:12
    337SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:03:04Andreas Curiger1:23:35
    338FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:03:44Mika Korhonen1:26:35
    339FINPetolintu (369)+3:03:50Mikko Sane1:12:32
    340FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:03:51Arttu Vesterinen1:07:34
    341GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:03:55Callum White1:35:14
    342SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:03:57Thomas Ivarsson1:16:42
    343FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:04:03Aki Yrj1:23:03
    344FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:04:10Raphael Stefanini1:20:04
    345UKROK Kompas (838)+3:04:15Dmytro Kostin1:31:17
    346SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:04:16Blick Johan1:24:50
    347FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:04:23Miska Autio1:27:51
    348FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:04:26Jukka Salminen1:24:16
    349FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:05:06Kent strand1:13:55
    350FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:05:21Seppo Kairikko1:20:10
    351FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:05:37Mikko Toivonen1:23:08
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:06:20Tero Vesisenaho1:14:29
    353NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:06:27Sture Ottesen1:32:49
    354SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:06:36Christian Redtzer1:24:48
    355FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:06:36Hannu Varkoi1:41:01
    356FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+3:06:47Ilkka Leppvuori1:31:38
    357FINNostars (534)+3:08:13Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:25:02
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:08:15Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:24:10
    359FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:08:42Conny Aren1:16:43
    360SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:08:52Jonni Nikklassoninnen1:30:50
    361RUSLegenda (289)+3:09:44Dmitriy Nekrasov1:16:43
    362FINMetshallitus (490)+3:09:55Pekka Teivaanmki1:17:48
    363SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:09:57Niklas Reinholdsson1:18:01
    364RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:10:07Dmitry Safonov1:11:15
    365ESTSK100 (1775)+3:10:10Neeme Loorits1:22:36
    366FINLaihian Luja (269)+3:10:11Jarkko Lauronen1:13:06
    367POLOK!Sport (379)+3:10:19Krystian Sedlak1:22:48
    368SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:11:02Christoph Hutzli1:26:07
    369SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:11:42Anton Blomdal1:15:58
    370FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:11:47Jari-Pekka Salminen1:18:48
    371SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:11:47Mats Carlsson1:24:19
    372FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:12:03Jaakko Tervo1:43:22
    373LATA2 (275)+3:14:04Valters Lubinskis1:39:21
    374SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:14:24Olof Borell1:26:25
    375NORRingerike OL (235)+3:14:25Sander Arnevik1:38:55
    376FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:15:37Markku Hmlinen1:24:00
    377FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:15:53Teemu Hauhia1:31:22
    378FINSolf IK (554)+3:16:10Patrik Levlin1:26:20
    379FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:16:14Arttu Mikkonen1:19:55
    380FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:16:25Antti Lamminp1:25:26
    381FINSocca (526)+3:16:27Julia Jacobsson1:25:04
    382NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:16:55Mrta Moller1:46:03
    383FINMalax IF (478)+3:17:02Lucas Vesterback1:27:06
    384LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:17:06Andis Reskis1:08:51
    385FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:17:57Ville Karinen1:44:57
    386FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:18:04Mika Kinnunen1:30:35
    387FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:18:06Erkki Isokoski1:30:32
    388SWEOK sterker (307)+3:18:06Fredrik Stenbeck1:24:58
    389SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:18:19Tim Bjrengren1:21:05
    390FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:18:55Arto Hakala1:13:59
    391RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:19:03Sergej Lavonen1:22:29
    392SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:19:06Henrik Holmberg1:17:52
    393FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:19:07Pekka Vieno1:27:25
    394NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:19:31Ole Flaatten1:20:23
    395FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:20:06Aaro Haikonen1:28:31
    396FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:20:15Tapio Markki1:16:07
    397LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:21:27Rolands Blumbeks1:10:30
    398SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:21:41David Levin1:34:31
    399SWEUme OK (233)+3:21:53Jonas Sundell1:50:30
    400FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:22:02Aapo Hkkinen1:08:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >