jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 9,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:06:33Jari Kokkonen1:38:06
    602FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:07:02Janne Nurmi1:33:02
    603FINBeach Boys (496)+4:07:16Jukka Punamki1:39:08
    604FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:07:21Ellu Munukka1:28:56
    605FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:07:21Matti Laitila1:24:54
    606FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:07:27Anna-Kaisa Harju1:25:09
    607FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:07:29Marko Kytmki1:26:38
    608FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:07:31Kalle Rauvola1:31:18
    609FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:09:10Tuomas Asikainen1:31:46
    610FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:09:19Jonna Eeva1:29:29
    611SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:09:21Louise Klingstedt1:31:55
    612FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:09:23Johnny Forsen1:22:11
    613SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:09:23Ursi Ruppenthal1:30:10
    614FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:09:27Ari Niiranen1:33:42
    615NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:09:28Harald B Midthjell1:22:53
    616FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:09:30Mari Seppnen1:17:38
    617FINSukK 83 (600)+4:09:34Antti Koivisto1:44:01
    618FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:09:37Tommi Seitajoki1:30:16
    619FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:09:47Olli Siukkola1:44:54
    620SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:09:51Sara Jonasson1:37:36
    621FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:09:56Jouko Lehtinen1:31:50
    622SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:10:04Patrik Blidefalk1:39:33
    623FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:10:09Mervi Ketola1:31:01
    624FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:10:18Lasse Kallio1:49:34
    625LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:10:19Arturs Paulukevics2:06:31
    626FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:10:36Johannes Louhi1:13:04
    627FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:10:46Jarkko Huhtamki1:47:23
    628FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:10:48Petri Sonninen1:36:54
    629FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:10:53Heikki Frilander1:20:55
    630FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:10:56Mika Virkki1:44:41
    631SUIOl Norska (410)+4:11:22Thomas Egger1:50:36
    632FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:11:25Vadim Kashtanov1:30:45
    633FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:11:27Marko Jylkk1:22:00
    634FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:11:28Maija Hakala1:25:56
    635FINIisu (780)+4:11:30Markku Loukusa1:36:47
    636FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:11:32Jani Merikivi1:29:27
    637FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:11:34Tapani Repo1:31:05
    638ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:12:48Anna Serrallonga1:23:00
    639FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:12:54Reima Liikkanen1:22:15
    640SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:12:58Bengt Olsson1:30:28
    641FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:12:59Tuomas Harmaala1:32:33
    642FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:13:18Mika Silander1:29:23
    643FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:13:21Lauri Mattila1:15:46
    644FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:13:22Jussi Pakola1:52:54
    645FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:13:37Jyrki Hyyrynen1:45:16
    646FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:13:55Hulkko Juuso1:58:28
    647NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:13:56Kristian Rykkje1:42:01
    648FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:13:56Riku Kerkola1:28:25
    649FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:13:59Leevi Halen1:37:55
    650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:14:04Satu Linnaranta1:24:19
    651FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:14:06Jaakko Lumme1:31:11
    652FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:14:09Satu Khknen1:36:15
    653FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:14:10Aleksi Lampi1:32:10
    654FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:14:12Janne Kaakkurivaara1:41:10
    655FINOK Jorren (642)+4:14:13Anton Sandqvist1:58:38
    656SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:14:36Eddie Bjrrenholt1:39:36
    657SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:14:38Martin Egger1:37:29
    658SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:14:55Jonas Hkansson1:24:03
    659FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:15:34Tommi Kallikari1:15:33
    660SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:16:05Henry Barsk1:33:21
    661FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:16:05Arto Kpynen1:34:07
    662FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:16:07Risto Kuivalainen1:36:28
    663FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:16:23Atte Komonen1:27:22
    664FINSolita (522)+4:16:26Kimmo Kantojrvi1:44:25
    665FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:16:30Martti Joutsen2:20:17
    666FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:17:32Marko Niemel1:35:24
    667FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:17:34Peetu Kajarinne1:13:06
    668FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:17:37Vilkku Jalli1:23:07
    669SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:17:46Erik Gdecke1:53:56
    670SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:17:48Yves Flueckiger1:36:26
    671LATVeselava (976)+4:17:56Andris Ivanans1:39:25
    672FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:18:21Timo Hynninen1:38:01
    673FINSettiijt (480)+4:18:41Petteri Vigren1:17:16
    674FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:18:45Jouni Vartiainen1:32:01
    675FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:18:49Pekka Rissanen1:36:55
    676FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:18:50Mika Valorinta1:30:55
    677FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:18:57Lasse Hiiri1:22:13
    678FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:18:58Mika Ketola1:28:27
    679NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:19:04Jrgen Mrtensson1:06:28
    680FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:19:05Marko Hartonen1:22:14
    681SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:19:06Markus Uhr1:40:58
    682FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:19:11Peetu Jumeri1:51:44
    683FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:19:19Kalle Vaismaa1:30:14
    684NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:19:19Alex Pedersen1:42:05
    685FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:19:22Eero Tuovinen1:51:40
    686FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:19:23Teemu Teno1:39:57
    687FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:19:35Kai Harju1:16:37
    688LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:19:39Kristaps Kalnins1:27:22
    689FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:19:42Volker Naulin1:57:54
    690ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:19:51Rain Lillsoo1:39:06
    691FINTeam Lost (722)+4:20:04Juhani Pyykk1:40:16
    692FINSK-0K (542)+4:20:10Ulo Parts1:32:46
    693RUSIzhora (654)+4:20:20Konstantin Pigarev1:38:39
    694FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:21:27Pauli Hakala1:41:29
    695FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:21:34Niko Miettinen1:29:15
    696FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:21:37Juuso Hmlinen1:22:14
    697SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:21:40Stefan Knorn1:41:24
    698FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:21:47Aulis Rantala1:36:45
    699FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:21:54Esa Tihil2:05:39
    700FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:21:55Eero Ruokamo1:42:10
    701FINHakuliset (1022)+4:22:07Jukka Hakulinen1:24:48
    702FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:22:08Pekka Lehtoruusu1:31:16
    703FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:22:11Jan Lindbom1:28:29
    704FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:22:20Janne Jutila1:34:19
    705FINOK Kristina (852)+4:22:23Rasmus Lillandt1:29:18
    706FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:22:24Ari Kartaslammi1:37:24
    707FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:22:25Tero Tiitola1:36:21
    708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:22:48Janne Haverinen1:39:12
    709SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:22:51Matilda Martinsson1:29:13
    710FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:22:57Ari Mntynen1:33:39
    711FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:23:01Kimmo Saari2:11:54
    712FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:23:12Harri Hongell1:33:10
    713FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:23:31Jouni Haara1:34:43
    714FINKerkesix (1581)+4:23:50Kai Lisitsin1:32:50
    715FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:24:06Jouko Tuomi1:56:01
    716FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:24:22Jonne Ruopsa1:28:05
    717FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:24:32Petri Mattsson1:38:04
    718FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:24:39Juha Vasarainen1:41:56
    719SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:24:57Kalle Zetterstrm1:47:21
    720FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:25:22Anders Mattsson1:24:09
    721FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:25:40Heikki Olkku1:47:47
    722FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:25:52Juha Lahti1:42:47
    723FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:25:54Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:47:06
    724FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:25:56Kullervo Torikka1:38:26
    725FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:26:18Sami Elomaa2:05:08
    726FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:26:22Aki Hiisil1:23:44
    727FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:26:41Matias Kinnunen1:56:43
    728FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:26:50Jussi Mannila1:09:43
    729ESPImperdible (551)+4:26:52Luis Mahou1:54:42
    730FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:26:52Tommi Tuusa1:28:51
    731ESTOK West (507)+4:26:58Indrek Viikmaa1:35:58
    732FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:27:01Joona Ikonen2:01:20
    733FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:27:09Mart Ostra1:29:56
    734RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:27:10Aleksei Ivanov1:25:58
    735FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:28:08Kari Kauniskangas1:23:42
    736FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:28:14Olli Rauste2:07:54
    737FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:28:20Urpo Niemel1:33:51
    738FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:28:22Petri Syrj1:46:14
    739NORNeed for speed (748)+4:28:30Kjetil Kjernsmo1:37:47
    740FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:28:33Jouni Varamki1:44:18
    741NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:29:09Per Ole Gundersen1:48:54
    742SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:29:12Gustaf Hedegrd1:32:42
    743FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:29:23Ville Vkevinen1:44:28
    744FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:29:25Tuula Sinkkonen1:38:33
    745FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:29:29Sara Niva1:25:07
    746FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:29:51Jarno Uusivirta1:51:59
    747FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:29:53Jorma Matilainen1:40:29
    748FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:29:55Petri berg1:35:10
    749FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:29:56Jere Aalto1:40:23
    750FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:29:57Okke Nikkinen1:49:30
    751FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:30:03Jouni Loisa1:56:48
    752FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:30:09Sauli Honkala1:42:34
    753ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:30:22Andy Karjus1:40:14
    754BELHamok (735)+4:30:44Mira Scheir1:06:48
    755FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:31:00Arttu Saarinen1:36:48
    756FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:31:33Timo Penttil1:27:15
    757FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:31:36Mats Pahlman1:43:06
    758FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:31:39Anniina Heikkinen1:50:43
    759FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:31:42Seppo Tompuri1:11:45
    760FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:32:58Leo Koskenvuo1:46:56
    761FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:33:00Risto Hglund1:18:05
    762FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:33:00Timo Rantala1:33:29
    763FINHal Bro (656)+4:33:25Mika Itkonen1:30:57
    764FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:33:25Henri Trm1:33:17
    765FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+4:33:31Jukka Myllyniemi1:45:00
    766FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:34:13Kestutis Abramikas1:28:02
    767GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+4:34:26Andy Robinson2:10:56
    768FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:34:29Markku Jyrks1:21:07
    769FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:34:34Timo Siivonen1:06:50
    770FINPelikassit (650)+4:34:50Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:44:36
    771FINEndurance (538)+4:34:53Anni Toppila1:43:52
    772FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:35:13Tuuli Turunen1:35:01
    773FINRastihaukat (487)+4:35:15Janne Takala1:39:00
    774FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:35:27Juha-Matti Laitinen1:59:22
    775FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+4:36:28Kari Venho1:41:09
    776SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:37:10Claes Pettersson1:23:44
    777FINVnkypannu (816)+4:37:16Antti Kivivuori1:23:54
    778ESTBona Fide (798)+4:37:37Margus Lehtme1:47:58
    779FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+4:37:53Pekka Ahlqvist2:14:59
    780FINVerttuun Namika (570)+4:38:07Jukka Kangasniemi1:53:42
    781FINLynx 5 (739)+4:39:13Joonas Niinimki1:20:10
    782FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:39:15Tommi Hmlinen1:32:22
    783FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:39:16Juho-Matti Huhtala1:34:18
    784FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:39:32Ari Hietanen1:42:39
    785FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:39:40Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:35:28
    786FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:39:43Ilkka Bister1:42:09
    787FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:39:48Vesa Rajaniemi1:35:09
    788FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+4:39:51Dennis Mnty2:11:30
    789FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:39:57Eino Tiittanen1:37:21
    790FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:40:01Maija Kkel1:57:05
    791FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:40:02Tapio Haikama1:47:20
    792FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:40:52Tuomas Sily2:12:22
    793FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:41:27Veikko Rautarae1:42:36
    794FINSAL (703)+4:41:29Samuli Turunen1:45:29
    795FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:41:30Timo Lemmetty1:46:40
    796FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:41:48Matti Ikonen1:51:08
    797FINNCS Sport (484)+4:42:03Piotr Mitoraj1:29:01
    798FINTeam Happonen (811)+4:42:05Kati Happonen1:39:45
    799FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+4:42:41Terho Maja1:57:16
    800FINDirty Seven (1074)+4:42:48Teemu Kiviniemi1:55:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >