jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+5:25:14Per Wadman2:25:22
    1002FINVTT (1100)+5:26:15Seppo Viinikainen2:43:10
    1003FINFTA (741)+5:26:27Heidi Kangasniemi1:55:19
    1004FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:26:56Simo Kntti1:40:45
    1005FINBitcomp (915)+5:27:06Anna Jrvinen1:58:02
    1006FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+5:27:11Johannes Korpijaakko1:52:26
    1007FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:27:49Matias Pousi1:45:47
    1008FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+5:27:57Jyrki Aronen2:04:52
    1009FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:28:08Kim Biskop1:44:44
    1010FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+5:28:39Jyri Lepist2:32:26
    1011FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+5:28:41Tommi Telkki2:26:14
    1012FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+5:28:54Seppo Ptil2:30:00
    1013FINEricsson SK (889)+5:29:10Jukka Mykkynen1:49:47
    1014FINAron Haka (932)+5:29:13Eero Kattilakoski2:02:58
    1015SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:29:30Anders Sjgren1:16:00
    1016FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+5:29:57Antti Oikarinen1:55:20
    1017FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:29:59Carl Selenius1:55:37
    1018FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:30:08Mia Taini1:23:43
    1019FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:30:41Maarit Korpi1:30:10
    1020FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:31:03Panu Kaski1:43:07
    1021FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:31:11Risto Wessman1:36:17
    1022FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:31:15Janne Lehtinen2:18:41
    1023FINSPYMS (1083)+5:31:17Ville Jkl1:52:30
    1024FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+5:31:43Kimmo Leppnen2:14:40
    1025FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:32:32Roine Jorma2:10:56
    1026FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:32:32Santeri Pekkanen2:00:10
    1027FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:32:38Tatu Mkimartti1:52:50
    1028FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:33:01Jari Pessala1:56:14
    1029FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:33:23Olli Haltia1:40:47
    1030FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:33:36Simo Tammela1:45:24
    1031FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:33:40Tapani Heikkuri1:45:34
    1032FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:33:42Juha Mntykorpi1:49:52
    1033FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+5:34:04Kimmo Ruottu2:11:17
    1034FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:34:08Kauko Salonen1:59:13
    1035FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:34:16Aino Jskelinen1:35:42
    1036FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:34:30Asko Niittymki2:37:04
    1037FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:34:30Kaj Saarinen1:55:23
    1038FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:34:42Tapio Tommila1:58:44
    1039FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:34:47Tom Bjrklund1:47:01
    1040FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:34:57Peter Sandfors2:35:30
    1041FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+5:35:08Timo Halla-Aho1:55:15
    1042SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:35:16Fredy Bill2:00:43
    1043FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+5:35:18Hannu Jnkl2:33:18
    1044FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+5:35:33Lauri Ahonen1:58:06
    1045FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:35:42Jouni Hakola1:50:30
    1046FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:36:26Emil Artjoki2:09:34
    1047FINWrtsil (799)+5:36:28Tuomas Hilakari2:09:46
    1048FINKanin tahti (957)+5:36:30Mikko Numminen1:54:54
    1049FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+5:37:00Matti Huhtala2:15:04
    1050NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+5:37:11Geir Arne Lodgaard2:06:58
    1051FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:37:12Robert Pim1:27:01
    1052FINTurska (1183)+5:37:26Jussi Malinen1:55:01
    1053FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:37:30Leena Linjama1:37:28
    1054FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:37:34Juhani Katko1:42:24
    1055FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+5:37:52Sakari Vanha-Patokoski2:47:48
    1056FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:37:53Janne Davidsainen1:57:42
    1057FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:38:11Lauri Laine1:34:02
    1058FINEP-40 (1601)+5:39:26Eero Paulin3:13:28
    1059FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+5:39:28Tiina Thtinen2:12:13
    1060FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:39:39Kaj Hglund1:44:03
    1061FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:40:00Poika Isokoski1:42:22
    1062FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:40:11Sami Puustinen2:10:47
    1063FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:41:43Mika Kyhk1:36:56
    1064FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:41:46Reijo Hirvel1:37:35
    1065FINTP Industrials (1727)+5:41:54Ville Meuronen2:11:25
    1066FINsalparasti (874)+5:42:12Harri Manninen1:43:56
    1067FINHnt SK (812)+5:42:21Petri Nyberg2:09:37
    1068FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+5:42:24Niko Oksanen2:08:15
    1069FINSito (873)+5:42:53Tuomas Jokela1:43:54
    1070SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+5:43:49Anders Ry2:34:10
    1071FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:43:53Mika Kaakkomki1:51:47
    1072FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:44:00Jukka Tanhua1:39:27
    1073FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:44:15Johanna Yrjnheikki1:49:21
    1074BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:44:31Indre Valaite1:19:42
    1075FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:44:52Marko Yljrvi1:15:27
    1076FINVeikkaus (1112)+5:45:06Jukka Nurmi2:03:33
    1077FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+5:45:13Veli-Matti Ylnen2:19:08
    1078FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:45:21Ville Pakkala1:47:58
    1079FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:45:22Antti Ruotsalainen1:39:20
    1080FINPYVMM (1147)+5:45:35Henrikki Lindlf1:39:44
    1081FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:45:42Aki Rauhansalo1:41:51
    1082FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+5:46:14Harri Lepist1:55:13
    1083ESTOK West 2 (1501)+5:46:15Heidi Sild2:11:27
    1084FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+5:46:16Mikko Saleva2:33:13
    1085LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:46:26Guntars Sils1:45:19
    1086FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:46:28Martti Herttua1:35:45
    1087FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:47:10Henri Mahlanen1:49:04
    1088FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+5:47:12Petteri Kettunen2:20:33
    1089FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:47:33Janne Karhunen1:43:45
    1090FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+5:47:37Markku Hienonen2:29:22
    1091FINLets get LOST (1656)+5:47:41Aleksi Hatakka2:10:17
    1092FINEksym 360 (1593)+5:47:47Joona Kleemola2:00:35
    1093FINEnegia (1015)+5:47:59Ilkka Salonen1:45:17
    1094FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+5:48:55Niilo Puhakka2:15:48
    1095FINSports by LUT (879)+5:48:57Mikko Kuusio2:15:17
    1096FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+5:49:06Antti Friman2:09:40
    1097FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:49:13Juha Penttinen1:45:08
    1098FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:49:29Helj Korhonen1:54:43
    1099FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+5:49:31Janne Masalin2:14:26
    1100FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:51:07Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti1:46:14
    1101FINTT226 (1584)+5:51:17Petri Vuori1:31:07
    1102FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:51:21Jaakko Juva1:46:36
    1103FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+5:51:22Juha Lehtinen2:43:50
    1104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:51:38Aleksi Vihel1:40:28
    1105FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+5:51:50Tapani Mkinen1:58:17
    1106FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:52:19Elin Lvdal1:53:51
    1107FINLahden Kaleva (810)+5:52:35Wille Viittanen2:03:48
    1108FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:52:40Mikko Reitti1:34:08
    1109FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:52:40Juha Joopi1:41:22
    1110FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:52:42Petteri Niemi1:38:01
    1111FINKimito SF (1059)+5:52:52Victor Thomander1:33:54
    1112FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:53:05Keijo Hmlinen1:41:07
    1113FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:53:15Matias Kauppila1:54:45
    1114FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:53:20Matti Harju1:41:52
    1115FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:53:21Esa Pylvnen1:42:15
    1116FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:53:22Vesa Nikkil1:48:29
    1117SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:53:27Judith Maurer1:42:15
    1118FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:53:35Antti Honkanen1:48:44
    1119FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+5:53:42Jukka Taimisto2:17:32
    1120FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+5:53:50Samu Hanhela2:25:48
    1121FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:53:52Tuomas Piirtola1:44:16
    1122FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+5:54:06Kimmo Leinamo2:14:28
    1123FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:54:18Kalle Myrnp1:53:56
    1124FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:55:02Antti Salovaara1:45:27
    1125FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:55:06Mikko Jalonen1:45:37
    1126FINNavi 5 (1011)+5:55:12Kimmo Puuska2:09:47
    1127FINLyyti (1736)+5:55:56Ilmari Lahti2:27:50
    1128SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:56:06Jan Karlsson1:52:07
    1129FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:56:32Ismo Ojala1:52:19
    1130FINUPM Seekers (1150)+5:56:33Pekka Pietil2:05:19
    1131FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+5:56:41Tuomas Parttimaa2:31:00
    1132FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:56:52Marie Vuillemard1:46:21
    1133FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:57:28Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:46:50
    1134FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+5:57:57Veikko Mkip1:58:12
    1135FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+5:58:21Juuso Heikkil2:11:15
    1136FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:58:23Veli Tynkkynen1:53:05
    1137FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:58:52Janne Grekula1:56:40
    1138FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:58:56Verner Vhtalo1:52:57
    1139FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:59:16Antti Niemel1:42:41
    1140FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+5:59:46Juuso Vainionp2:20:30
    1141FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:00:06Marko Ahl2:18:08
    1142FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:00:25Hannu Villberg2:06:49
    1143FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+6:00:39Juuso Nurminen1:46:19
    1144FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+6:00:41Mrten Byskata1:59:17
    1145FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+6:00:51Reino Sinnel1:45:01
    1146FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+6:00:58Kai Antell1:47:45
    1147FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+6:01:14Erkki Kohvakka2:05:25
    1148FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+6:01:14Atso Ikheimo1:42:11
    1149FINMattersoft (1212)+6:01:45Mika Varjola1:48:00
    1150FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+6:01:53Kalle Kuusisto1:51:54
    1151FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+6:02:36Jaan Rnkk1:32:03
    1152FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+6:02:44Anssi Sepponen1:50:53
    1153FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:02:49Tomi Krki1:41:49
    1154FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+6:02:56Risto Potila1:44:51
    1155FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+6:03:15Jussi Kiviniemi1:41:36
    1156LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+6:03:47Drunka Juris2:00:04
    1157FINTYTSU (1746)+6:04:03Vesa Rnty1:42:03
    1158FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+6:04:31Valtteri Juntunen1:43:58
    1159FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+6:04:53Matti Niemi2:31:14
    1160FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:05:03Johan Langels2:48:47
    1161FINOK77 7 (1114)+6:05:04Juha Halonen1:57:41
    1162FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+6:05:22Harri Tolvanen2:04:21
    1163FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:06:15Mauno Nsi2:18:50
    1164FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:06:22Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:33:17
    1165FINNavi 7 (1070)+6:06:30Jukka Heikkinen2:22:01
    1166FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:07:12Markku Vaskelainen2:00:56
    1167FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+6:07:13Marko Myllymki2:00:23
    1168FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+6:07:17Tuukka Jussinmki1:53:00
    1169FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:07:46Matti Takamaa1:45:30
    1170ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+6:08:15Denis Lebedev2:04:32
    1171FINMacGregor (808)+6:08:19Kalle Aaltonen2:08:05
    1172FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:08:31Tuomas Pussila2:06:23
    1173FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+6:08:34Paul Laihonen2:09:04
    1174FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+6:08:34Eero Antikainen2:17:13
    1175FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:09:13Tiina Pyttynen2:00:08
    1176FINATQsi (1217)+6:10:00Tarmo Sauvola2:35:07
    1177LATMona OK (567)+6:10:14Peteris Strazdins2:09:01
    1178FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:10:15Mauno Ahlgren2:06:37
    1179FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:10:36Paavo Hnninen1:59:05
    1180FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:10:50Aarne Veijalainen1:52:20
    1181FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+6:11:11Jaana Pirtil2:20:35
    1182FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:11:18Tapani Valonen1:44:40
    1183FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:12:03Kalle Hollmen1:35:12
    1184FINFuturice (1237)+6:12:08Ilkka Laukkanen2:36:15
    1185FINHollmenit (1706)+6:12:36Markus Hollmn2:31:49
    1186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:12:56Mirva Hilander1:44:27
    1187FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:13:25Tomi Sakala2:09:31
    1188FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+6:13:29Esa Lehtinen2:26:49
    1189FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:13:49Topi Levomaa2:10:12
    1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:14:27Juho Salminen1:30:20
    1191FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+6:14:28Ulla-Maria strand2:12:35
    1192FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+6:14:36Jouni Lepp1:51:00
    1193FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:15:13Marko Harju2:07:03
    1194FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+6:15:38Kimmo Pahkala2:17:00
    1195FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:15:52Ari Kolehmainen1:46:41
    1196FINTeam Kesko (1351)+6:16:11Mika Parviainen2:08:10
    1197FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:16:30Marko Lehtonen1:53:52
    1198FINKntit (1019)+6:16:45Antti Sihvonen1:36:04
    1199FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:16:48Juhani Luoma1:58:03
    1200FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:17:23Noora Risnen1:27:15
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >