jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:17:33Jussi Taulu1:37:06
    1202FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:17:52Tommi Piiroinen2:44:10
    1203FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+6:18:11Tommi Himberg2:11:54
    1204FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:18:13Keijo Vehmas2:06:34
    1205FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:18:40Pasi Marttinen1:59:54
    1206FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:19:01Vesa Ijs1:42:05
    1207FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+6:19:13Jarmo Hillberg2:01:04
    1208FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:19:28Erik Lnnfeldt1:58:35
    1209FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+6:20:13Aki Kareinen2:11:54
    1210FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:20:24Jussi Napola2:34:32
    1211FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:20:59Pasi Hirvonen1:37:05
    1212FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:21:29Arttu Liukkonen1:51:18
    1213FINTamrock (1298)+6:21:49Kari Lappalainen1:35:43
    1214FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:22:22Janne Aaltonen1:47:00
    1215FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:22:38Juha Risku1:56:29
    1216FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+6:23:34Simo Kangasaho2:17:41
    1217FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:23:51Juha Rikknen1:54:15
    1218FINRasti K18 (1603)+6:23:57Arto Kuhmonen2:16:58
    1219FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:24:00Petri Miettinen1:54:18
    1220FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:24:27Hemmo Ahokoivu2:20:10
    1221FINRejlers (1158)+6:25:29Timo Keskitalo1:56:07
    1222FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:26:30Hanna TalviOja1:42:43
    1223FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:26:38Erkki Kilpinen1:57:42
    1224FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:27:07Sasu Leinonen1:45:56
    1225FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:27:18Juha Paanila1:53:13
    1226FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+6:27:42Janne Mrsky2:33:33
    1227FINTaxi Team (742)+6:27:57Pentti Vaittinen2:19:25
    1228FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+6:28:40Marjut Hiekkanen2:33:02
    1229FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:28:42Matti Savo1:41:51
    1230FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:29:28Rasmus Bergtroll1:20:23
    1231FINRaula Team (1659)+6:30:05Helena Raula1:42:18
    1232FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:30:08Marko Luhtala1:57:49
    1233FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+6:30:23Jorma Lyttyniemi2:51:42
    1234FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:30:35Olli Hakala1:50:01
    1235FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:30:38Vesa Ala-Rasula1:55:44
    1236FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:30:39Sami Sder2:09:04
    1237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:30:44Veikko Tiainen2:05:21
    1238FINOnninen (1575)+6:31:13Kari Lindfors1:58:39
    1239FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:31:18Harri Pyy1:47:27
    1240FINSweco 2 (911)+6:33:26Antti Rantala1:45:13
    1241FINTervanjuojat (1216)+6:34:00Jari Leipijrvi2:31:45
    1242FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:34:16Juho Hysniemi1:44:11
    1243FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:34:48Oskari Saloniemi1:48:34
    1244FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:34:48Risto Rsnen2:59:09
    1245FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+6:34:49Pasi Kallio2:25:54
    1246FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:34:59Esa Kaikkonen1:36:38
    1247FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:35:06Pertti Ihalainen1:36:34
    1248FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:35:16Antti Koski2:04:35
    1249FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:35:38Markus Laakso2:20:06
    1250LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:36:07Austris Stals2:02:44
    1251FININUS (1762)+6:36:28Boris Ashkinadzi2:06:03
    1252FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:36:31Antti Nikunen2:05:26
    1253FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:36:40Anssi Lauttia1:41:03
    1254FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+6:37:14Ingvar Borg3:01:16
    1255FINExme (1685)+6:37:23Aimo Jussila2:07:23
    1256LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:37:43Jan Sliva2:37:18
    1257FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:38:52Marten Nurmio1:50:20
    1258FINMetos (947)+6:39:05Mika Putula2:17:43
    1259FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:39:12Tero Rnnemaa1:54:38
    1260FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:39:14Olli Laitinen2:05:49
    1261FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+6:39:38Teemu Kallio3:11:48
    1262GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:39:47David Saunders2:05:44
    1263FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:39:50Martti Joensuu2:11:04
    1264FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:40:04Jonne Rautio2:36:14
    1265FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:40:15Terjo Kallioniemi1:44:56
    1266FINErs seura (1259)+6:40:43Juho Pakkanen1:50:17
    1267FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:42:30Hannu Maijala1:51:45
    1268FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:42:39Mari Koivunen1:38:50
    1269FINRoamers (937)+6:43:19Juha Hilanne1:57:24
    1270FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+6:43:21Jonathan Pim2:20:00
    1271FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:43:30Petri Kuisma2:15:25
    1272FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:43:48Mikko Soikkeli1:42:23
    1273FINME Pummit (1172)+6:43:56Tuomas Paaso1:45:52
    1274FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:44:56Markku Nieminen1:47:46
    1275FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:45:45Timo Vallivirta2:12:18
    1276FINvATE kings (1068)+6:45:51Antti Hrknen1:43:48
    1277FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:45:51Mika Lamu2:12:13
    1278FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:47:10Matti Taskinen1:49:00
    1279FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:47:37Miika Ruissalo2:00:06
    1280FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:47:56Kimmo Salenius2:13:40
    1281FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:47:58Reinhard Lenz1:52:17
    1282FINNeliveto (1236)+6:49:44Niina Laivanen1:52:41
    1283FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:49:44Risto Uljas1:42:49
    1284FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+6:50:42Asko Vesanen2:06:29
    1285FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+6:51:01Tapio Viita-aho1:53:07
    1286FINLounapartio (1718)+6:52:06Arttu Arponen1:56:12
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+6:54:36Arto Makkonen2:10:18
    1288FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+6:54:54Simo Laitinen1:54:33
    1289FINKarsTa (1724)+6:56:21Hannu Humalamki2:36:27
    1290FINJre (1222)+6:57:11Jyrki Widenius1:37:34
    1291FINVarnitsa (994)+6:57:13Tuomas Green2:14:30
    1292FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+6:57:17Mikko Kalajoki2:16:52
    1293FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+6:58:24Heikki Aumo2:18:42
    1294FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+6:58:49Elina Mattila2:17:51
    1295FINTP Gourp (1235)+6:59:08Ville Voipio2:32:59
    1296FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+6:59:14Samuli Saarikko3:05:42
    1297FINNabla (1289)+7:00:05Perttu Markula2:14:25
    1298FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:00:48Jari Makkonen1:44:20
    1299FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:00:48Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:44:25
    1300FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:01:37Kalle Suontausta1:47:40
    1301FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:01:46Harri Saari2:14:37
    1302FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:03:05Seppo Krook1:55:56
    1303FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:03:42Petri Lintumki2:00:57
    1304FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+7:03:55Pirita Salomaa1:45:49
    1305FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+7:04:20Janne Inkinen1:45:07
    1306FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:05:15Lauri Tolonen2:05:55
    1307FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+7:05:37Ahti Saali2:21:08
    1308FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:05:44Jani Heimala1:57:18
    1309FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:05:59Matti Hysniemi1:43:33
    1310FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:06:01Esko Rtti1:57:46
    1311FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:06:17Torbjrn Ahlskog1:59:21
    1312FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:06:25Veikko Punkka1:58:50
    1313FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:07:05Jari Jurvakainen1:21:07
    1314FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:07:34Tommi Nieminen2:34:03
    1315FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+7:07:52Matti Flt2:21:57
    1316FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:08:35Jussi Tamminen1:44:49
    1317FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:08:51Lasse Lappalainen1:54:26
    1318FINKorona (1072)+7:08:53Ville Myllyl2:06:31
    1319FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:08:57Heikki Pykri2:49:01
    1320FINKonserni (1198)+7:09:03Mikko Siren1:39:45
    1321FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:09:06Jussi Pajuoja2:22:43
    1322FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:09:09Sami Halmo2:18:25
    1323FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:09:48Nilsson Ove2:16:51
    1324FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:10:07Janne Pulkkinen1:40:50
    1325FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:10:49Ilmari Hemelius1:21:43
    1326FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:11:03Markku Kuusiniemi1:54:25
    1327FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:12:17Michael Linde2:26:46
    1328FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:13:49Ari Savola2:10:15
    1329FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+7:15:20Mikko Syrjlahti2:06:59
    1330FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:15:27Janne Keklinen1:45:02
    1331FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:15:43Kalle Isotalo1:54:17
    1332FINCSC (1030)+7:15:58Riikka Aakula1:40:58
    1333FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:16:09Olli Mkel2:11:20
    1334FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:16:55Matteus Pentti2:14:14
    1335FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:16:59Magnus dahl1:33:59
    1336FINRistin Miehet (1219)+7:17:21Tuomo Liimatainen1:46:22
    1337FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:17:25Rami Kimari1:46:04
    1338FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+7:18:21Reijo Laatikainen2:24:26
    1339FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:18:46Timo Jrvensivu3:11:35
    1340FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+7:18:51Tomi Keski-Pukkila2:25:50
    1341FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:19:05Matti Suontausta1:47:41
    1342FINCadpool (1055)+7:21:23Harri Kemppainen2:31:25
    1343FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:22:10Tapio Vnnen2:06:50
    1344FINWIO Team (1254)+7:22:53Heikki Mattila1:30:24
    1345FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+7:23:09Kalervo Pammo2:20:37
    1346FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:23:40Mika Tsokkinen2:14:08
    1347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:23:44Jukka Hakuni1:59:31
    1348FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:24:24Janne Haonper2:10:49
    1349FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:24:49Eero Syl1:41:43
    1350FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:26:12Paavo Sillanp2:18:54
    1351FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:26:18Hannu Malinen1:55:41
    1352FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:26:23Matti Karppanen2:08:25
    1353FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:26:25Jari Yletyinen3:10:52
    1354FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:26:48Laura Reuna2:36:58
    1355FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:27:53Janne Ruuskanen1:44:14
    1356RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:28:39Alexander Makeev1:35:45
    1357FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:28:43Jari Vaara1:52:18
    1358FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:28:43Jukka Koskiniemi1:51:45
    1359FINRaTro (961)+7:28:49Mikko Susitaival2:19:57
    1360FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:28:51Jan Rosendahl1:50:41
    1361FINHRUP (1171)+7:28:51Eve Pakkanen2:29:59
    1362FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:29:09Seppo Sipil2:07:25
    1363FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:29:54Arto Raivio1:56:12
    1364FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:30:54Heikki Rantanen1:57:40
    1365FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:30:55Risto Setl2:20:05
    1366FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:31:52Johanna Savunen2:17:48
    1367FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:32:22Jarno Raitanen2:00:28
    1368FINToiska (1067)+7:33:00Kalle Lenkkeri2:33:33
    1369FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:33:01Timo Koponen1:54:10
    1370FINMontun Uho (1569)+7:33:06Tero Aliranta2:28:54
    1371FINHintsusti OK (1309)+7:33:11Jenni Aho2:28:37
    1372FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:33:26Minna Kernen2:21:55
    1373FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:34:09Mika Kivi2:13:44
    1374FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:34:16Osmo Kiiski1:54:43
    1375FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:34:55Elmo Wiikinkoski2:43:44
    1376FINTupifast (1674)+7:34:58Miika Tupala1:46:28
    1377FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:35:05Kimmo Karilainen2:14:37
    1378FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:35:46Aki Saari1:50:18
    1379FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:37:46Kjell Helenius1:46:42
    1380FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:38:10Teemu Heino1:44:57
    1381FINRastisudit (1637)+7:38:39Jaakko Koivuniemi2:26:52
    1382SWESMHI IF (506)+7:40:20Andreas Carlsson2:41:18
    1383FINWellGuide (1574)+7:41:35Jarmo Korpi2:36:50
    1384FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:41:51Rauli Lhteenmki2:10:20
    1385FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+7:42:58Heikki Rasilo2:57:30
    1386FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:43:29Matti Lindgren2:13:32
    1387FINVaadin (1524)+7:44:46Rantala Jarno1:50:55
    1388FINLostBoys (1313)+7:45:56Mika Hakanen2:17:45
    1389FINVierestohi (1353)+7:47:32Olli Puhakka2:52:46
    1390FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+7:48:12Tero Ala-Mieto4:40:43
    1391FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+7:48:23Kari Kuhmoinen2:21:54
    1392FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+7:48:38Petri Polo2:30:02
    1393FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+7:49:12Aki Vainikainen2:20:41
    1394FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:49:53Juho Kymlinen2:09:06
    1395FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+7:51:33Per-ke Furubacka2:22:34
    1396FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+7:53:28Anssi Hakola1:59:01
    1397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+7:54:54Heikki Roponen4:36:15
    1398FINABB SK (1745)+7:55:49Tapio Rauhala2:26:11
    1399DENStronger Together (793)+7:56:12Hans Moos3:10:46
    1400FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+7:57:40Kristian Ahlers2:20:32
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >