jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 11,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:23:08Konsta Sipilinen1:53:49
    202FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:24:06Jukka Vertainen1:36:04
    203FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:24:12Oula Jrvensivu1:40:23
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:24:28Kaj Roine1:50:58
    205SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:24:48Andreas Hultqvist1:29:54
    206SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:25:36Niklas Carlsson1:31:14
    207SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:26:39Johan Edenhamn1:34:30
    208FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:27:05Jyri Kyllstinen1:34:30
    209FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:27:10Miikka Wigelius1:47:23
    210GBREUOC (1203)+2:27:12Craig Nolan1:42:34
    211SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:27:13Martin Schagerlind1:39:15
    212SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:27:17Steve Craig1:25:07
    213SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:28:18Jonas Halai1:35:00
    214SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:28:36Johan Sllfors1:37:11
    215SWESkogslparna (203)+2:28:38Arvid Strandberg1:39:31
    216FINNavi 2 (305)+2:28:47Janne Ahola1:29:24
    217FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:29:30Christian Holm1:56:58
    218FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:30:43Jukka Vyrynen1:51:41
    219NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:31:07Christer Jensen1:53:34
    220FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:31:07Pekka Vuorinen1:42:58
    221SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:32:31Christian Oswald1:50:15
    222SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:32:36Raffael Mathys1:36:44
    223FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:32:46Jari Kahiala1:40:09
    224RUSOmega (183)+2:33:04Maxim Simakov1:37:11
    225NORBysen IL (150)+2:33:34Otto Richard Eide1:47:45
    226FINEx-Legends (217)+2:35:01Terho Puustinen1:38:22
    227FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:36:20Santeri Kssi1:36:24
    228SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:36:44Gran Nilsson1:51:53
    229RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:39:28Sergey Zheburtovich1:35:13
    230FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:40:19Janne Neuvonen1:47:37
    231NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:40:56Winnie Vacant1:36:42
    232LATOK Meridians (177)+2:41:15Jekabs Knets1:51:53
    233SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:41:36Oscar Vagman1:35:26
    234FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:44:05Asko Lautamki1:48:58
    235NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:45:28ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:41:00
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:45:55Tuomas Ernamo1:34:17
    237GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:46:53Karsten Leideck1:38:27
    238FINRastikarhut (263)+2:47:55Riku Koivusalo1:48:05
    239FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:48:00Jukka Havento1:38:01
    240FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:48:01Leo Pyymki1:23:50
    241FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:48:03Elias Lehikoinen1:55:07
    242ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:48:05Joonas Oja1:42:14
    243RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:48:07Mihail Tyulenev1:36:54
    244FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:48:07Henri Simil1:35:00
    245FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:48:10Mervi Pesu1:34:44
    246AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:48:18Michael Auer1:42:07
    247FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:48:47Endjis Titomers1:27:44
    248NORModum OL (117)+2:48:52Severin Berglia2:00:19
    249NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:48:54Even Brresen1:54:23
    250FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:49:03Aimo Aalto1:47:49
    251FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:49:20Jukka Suominen1:37:49
    252NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:49:31Andreas Stenerud1:59:00
    253FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:49:52Olli Moisander1:30:17
    254FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:49:56Jussi Leskinen1:47:43
    255FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:49:59Teho Peetsu1:54:32
    256FINRasti 88 (435)+2:50:03Atte Nokka1:50:09
    257SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:50:07Mats Fryksell1:37:19
    258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:50:53Matti Kyrnlahti1:47:30
    259FINJussis seven (397)+2:50:56Stefan Enberg1:57:35
    260FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:51:02Reko Leppsalmi1:33:54
    261FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:51:17Henry Varis1:40:13
    262FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:51:47Tytti Kirvesmies1:34:24
    263DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:51:47Jens Christoffersen1:40:42
    264FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:51:50Jan Wasstrm1:43:08
    265NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:51:54Styrk Almeland Bleie1:44:53
    266NOREmit (479)+2:52:04Mika Kulmala1:49:11
    267FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:52:09Heikki Tonteri1:57:59
    268SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:52:16Jesper Vikman2:06:04
    269FINRasti E4 (205)+2:52:23Timo Maukonen1:45:39
    270SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:52:47Albin Claesson1:34:21
    271SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:53:37Ove Hedlund1:37:30
    272NORGanddal IL (169)+2:54:47Morten Sundli1:43:49
    273FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:54:48Juho Tuominen1:53:33
    274FINOK Botnia (253)+2:54:50Linus Hansen1:48:24
    275FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:54:52Pekka Torvinen1:57:16
    276NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:54:52Bjrn Field1:50:53
    277SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:55:28Lukas Gustavsson1:41:06
    278SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:55:40Sina Tommer1:41:26
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:55:43Timo Thtinen1:35:33
    280ESTJOKA (357)+2:55:44Tiit Poopuu1:32:43
    281SWELeksands OK (108)+2:56:25LngemanPeter Junevik1:43:21
    282SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:56:42Patrik Nilsson1:34:53
    283FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:57:01Harri Mki1:41:28
    284FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:57:27Samu Pylvninen1:49:07
    285LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:57:42Kaspars Radzins1:35:48
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:57:52Petri Rusanen1:47:29
    287FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:57:56Janne Hyypp1:46:56
    288NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:58:06Per Arne Engstad1:58:17
    289NORWing OK (313)+2:58:12Arvid Lyngstad1:58:22
    290SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:59:10Mrten Olsson1:38:09
    291FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:59:15Pekka Noponen1:39:43
    292FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:59:15Vesa Peltoniemi1:39:43
    293FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:59:19Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:44:44
    294SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:59:25Lukas Hellgren1:38:20
    295FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:00:50Jyrki Nikkinen1:46:22
    296FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:00:54Mikko Rautio1:38:00
    297SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:01:03Filip Andersson2:16:26
    298FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:01:23Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:51:32
    299SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:02:42Lisa Larsen1:49:14
    300SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:02:44Michael Imhof1:38:33
    301LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:02:45Harijs Meiers1:58:12
    302SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:03:49Erik Larsson1:52:14
    303LTUVERSME (890)+3:04:32Rimvydas Alminas1:33:25
    304SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:04:34Jiri Valenta1:27:18
    305ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:04:41Priit Pslane1:32:24
    306LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:04:44Jonas Kuke1:31:56
    307FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:04:57Joonas Pkknen1:48:10
    308SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:04:58Magnus Thornell1:34:47
    309FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:05:06Heikki Saarinen1:54:13
    310FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:05:21Marko Hoikka2:02:44
    311FINLammin Ski (272)+3:05:24Jorma Varkila1:58:10
    312SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:05:38Reto Mueller1:48:40
    313FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+3:05:45Raimo Hyyrylinen1:49:33
    314FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:05:49Taneli Laine1:51:36
    315FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:06:04Markku Kipinoinen1:49:32
    316FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:07:42Aleksi Anttila1:42:47
    317FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:08:18Kasperi Niemi1:57:54
    318FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:08:20Hannu Heiskanen1:38:58
    319SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:08:26David Stigsmark2:13:02
    320FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:08:26Teemu Kaitanen1:55:08
    321FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:08:36Aku Hietaharju1:57:35
    322FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:08:37Matti Oikarinen1:55:22
    323FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:08:39Akseli Ketola1:38:07
    324FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:08:39Arttu Vesterinen1:26:37
    325ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:08:42Kristjan Linnus1:49:27
    326FINPetolintu (369)+3:08:52Mikko Sane1:31:49
    327NORVerdal OK (345)+3:09:04Jon Arne Skrove1:48:22
    328FINRastiketut (433)+3:09:36Pasi Nurmi1:58:49
    329SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:09:49Linus Rispling1:35:33
    330FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:09:55Markus Nikander1:52:17
    331GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:09:58Callum White1:55:32
    332SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:09:58Andreas Curiger1:44:44
    333FINNrpes OK (223)+3:10:22Patrik Backlund1:56:45
    334LATOK Arona (355)+3:10:33Kalhva Kalvis1:54:20
    335SUIBussola OK (160)+3:11:48Willi Mueller1:53:24
    336FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:11:50Raphael Stefanini1:41:59
    337FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:11:52Seppo Kairikko1:40:56
    338FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:11:58Mika Korhonen1:49:04
    339SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:12:15Thomas Ivarsson1:39:15
    340FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:12:16Simo Voutilainen2:24:47
    341FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:12:18Miska Autio1:50:01
    342FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:12:19Jukka Salminen1:46:24
    343SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:12:34Christian Redtzer1:45:01
    344UKROK Kompas (838)+3:12:37Dmytro Kostin1:53:54
    345FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:12:42Aki Yrj1:45:57
    346FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:13:20Tero Vesisenaho1:35:44
    347FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:13:50Mikko Toivonen1:45:36
    348FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:13:59Conny Aren1:36:15
    349RUSLegenda (289)+3:15:00Dmitriy Nekrasov1:36:14
    350ESTSK100 (1775)+3:15:10Neeme Loorits1:41:51
    351FINMetshallitus (490)+3:15:22Pekka Teivaanmki1:37:30
    352FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:15:29Kent strand1:38:33
    353FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:15:31Hannu Varkoi2:04:11
    354FINLaihian Luja (269)+3:15:51Jarkko Lauronen1:33:01
    355SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:15:52Blick Johan1:50:41
    356POLOK!Sport (379)+3:17:19Krystian Sedlak1:44:03
    357RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:17:24Dmitry Safonov1:32:47
    358FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:17:27Jari-Pekka Salminen1:38:43
    359SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:17:34Anton Blomdal1:36:05
    360SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:17:48Christoph Hutzli1:47:08
    361NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:17:59Sture Ottesen1:58:36
    362FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:18:23Joona Parjanen2:37:16
    363FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+3:18:40Ilkka Leppvuori1:57:46
    364SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:19:15Olof Borell1:45:31
    365SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:19:17Jonni Nikklassoninnen1:55:30
    366FINNostars (534)+3:20:03Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:51:07
    367SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:20:04Niklas Reinholdsson1:42:23
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:20:06Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:50:16
    369SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:22:18Mats Carlsson1:49:05
    370FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:23:04Arttu Mikkonen1:41:00
    371FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:23:31Antti Lamminp1:46:47
    372FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:23:43Markku Hmlinen1:46:21
    373NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:24:35Ole Flaatten1:39:42
    374FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:24:45Pekka Vieno1:47:18
    375FINMalax IF (478)+3:24:49Lucas Vesterback1:49:08
    376FINSolf IK (554)+3:24:53Patrik Levlin1:49:18
    377LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:25:01Andis Reskis1:31:01
    378FINSocca (526)+3:25:24Julia Jacobsson1:48:16
    379FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:25:29Jaakko Tervo2:11:03
    380FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:25:30Arto Hakala1:34:49
    381FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:25:51Teemu Hauhia1:55:35
    382NORRingerike OL (235)+3:26:35Sander Arnevik2:05:20
    383SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:27:00Henrik Holmberg1:40:01
    384FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:28:12Erkki Isokoski1:54:53
    385FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:28:12Mika Kinnunen1:54:58
    386FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:28:15Tapio Markki1:38:22
    387LATBriksnis (1054)+3:28:19Andis Janovs1:31:57
    388NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:28:22Mrta Moller2:11:45
    389SWEOK sterker (307)+3:28:23Fredrik Stenbeck1:49:30
    390LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:28:27Rolands Blumbeks1:31:45
    391SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:28:35Tim Bjrengren1:45:36
    392FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:30:11Aaro Haikonen1:52:51
    393FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:30:35Marko Nygrd1:37:52
    394FINIK Falken (565)+3:30:54Mathias Henriksson1:41:51
    395SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:30:55Colin McIntyre1:36:32
    396FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:31:02Erkki Ahonen1:51:49
    397SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:31:07Tomas berg1:40:43
    398LATA2 (275)+3:31:17Valters Lubinskis2:10:49
    399FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:31:19J-P Andelmaa1:30:23
    400FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:31:20Aapo Hkkinen1:31:37
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >