jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 11,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:57:00Hannu Pohjola1:40:24
    802FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:57:14Hannu Vehmaa1:44:42
    803FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:57:24Veikko Rautarae2:12:48
    804FINVerttuun Namika (570)+4:57:34Jukka Kangasniemi2:27:24
    805FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:57:35Panu Oikarainen1:57:17
    806FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:57:44Timo Riihimki1:55:39
    807FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:57:53Antti Silvennoinen1:52:03
    808FINAtria (754)+4:58:08Aapo Linjala1:55:36
    809FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+4:58:13Kari Venho2:17:09
    810FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:58:14Petteri Hernelahti1:43:44
    811FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:58:28Pekka Helki1:57:29
    812FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:58:53Niklas Nyberg1:58:26
    813FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:58:58Essi Kangasaho1:45:59
    814FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:59:25Tiittanen Tommi1:51:58
    815SWESigtuna OK (757)+4:59:35Stefan J Nordstrm2:18:37
    816FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+4:59:52Kasper Mahlamki2:17:03
    817FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:00:07Kati Happonen2:12:02
    818FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:00:17Jussi Rantoja1:55:46
    819GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+5:00:23Andy Robinson2:51:08
    820FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:00:24Jari Huhtala2:02:41
    821FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+5:00:31Juha Inkil2:01:03
    822FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+5:00:33Timo Miettinen2:01:43
    823FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+5:00:44Hanna Kangasaho1:52:02
    824FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:01:02Frank Hglund2:01:13
    825FINVincit (931)+5:01:11Toni Mikkola1:50:13
    826FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:01:22Tapio Tahkola1:59:48
    827FINKaakon Eranto (704)+5:01:48Johanna Tuosa1:46:47
    828FINTuuripellet (653)+5:01:50Antti Ryytty2:02:23
    829FINTeam Villisika (835)+5:01:57Johannes Raunio1:50:03
    830FINSK Uranus (590)+5:02:16Kimmo Keinnen2:08:10
    831FINKananpojat (882)+5:02:24Eetu Kyckling1:58:45
    832FINKoukut (906)+5:02:33Jari Sundelin1:59:47
    833FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:02:35Panu Kangas1:42:53
    834FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+5:02:39Raimo Kaukiainen2:01:19
    835FINRasti E4 3 (519)+5:02:50Jouko Pakarinen2:35:19
    836SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:03:00Fredrik Regborn1:33:55
    837GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+5:03:11Steven Clelland1:42:19
    838FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+5:03:16Tommi Vanhoja1:56:10
    839FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+5:03:17Jukka Myllyniemi2:29:01
    840FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+5:03:21Dennis Mnty2:49:15
    841FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:03:41Marko Pajarinen1:53:21
    842FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+5:03:44Joonas Marjanen1:56:46
    843FINTurun Visat (698)+5:03:46Jenni Kananen2:20:41
    844FINKanuuna (1117)+5:03:47Jouni Vikman2:15:42
    845FINValtra (826)+5:03:48Janne Valkonen2:05:42
    846FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+5:04:09Reijo Sjblom2:27:29
    847SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:04:10Johan Tirn2:00:07
    848FINSievin Sisu (715)+5:04:19Ari Lytynoja1:53:39
    849FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:05:08Aija Tilvis1:53:38
    850FINMesikmmenet (1091)+5:05:22Lauri Soikkeli1:47:53
    851FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:05:32Hannu Liljemark3:10:44
    852FINHirviveikot (827)+5:05:36Antti Siponen1:57:24
    853SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:05:38Marco Rancan2:15:39
    854FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:05:45Aapeli Laitinen1:45:44
    855FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:06:33Iina Ahokas2:27:20
    856FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+5:06:33Timo Makkonen1:44:35
    857FINOulun Reipas (955)+5:06:37Erkki Holma1:58:30
    858FINOK77 6 (769)+5:06:39Robert Weiss2:16:34
    859FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+5:06:57Johan Byggningsbacka2:14:40
    860FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+5:07:01Terho Maja2:35:51
    861FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:07:04Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard1:06:25
    862FINeLadies (1604)+5:07:16Saara Mahlamki2:16:40
    863FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:07:25Maarit Partanen2:01:41
    864FINDirty Seven (1074)+5:07:48Teemu Kiviniemi2:35:06
    865FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+5:07:53Arto Mattila1:59:09
    866FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:07:58Mikko Lilja1:49:47
    867FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:08:23Juho Salminen1:48:53
    868FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:08:34Turo Kangas1:54:15
    869FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:08:43Jouko Pykkl2:42:10
    870FINOutotec (894)+5:08:44Marko Lahtinen1:52:57
    871FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:08:46Pirita Orkola1:42:33
    872FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:08:47Lauri Alanko2:34:44
    873FINSCA Finland (851)+5:08:56Riku Hlli2:38:22
    874FINIK rnen (682)+5:09:05Anterus Puranen1:51:44
    875FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+5:09:06Sune Lind2:05:08
    876FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:09:15Petteri Hirvonen1:58:23
    877FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+5:09:27Harri Hiltunen1:49:08
    878FINOscar Software (1045)+5:09:45Mika Parjanen2:24:28
    879FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+5:09:57Markus Vehkoja2:31:22
    880FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:10:01Riku Jrvelinen2:27:58
    881FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:10:02Juho Malinen2:19:35
    882FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:10:03Olli Laihinen2:11:41
    883FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:10:07Juho Peltokorpi2:01:29
    884FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:10:45Antti Afflekt2:09:26
    885FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+5:11:09Mikko Niskanen1:57:13
    886ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+5:11:14Tonu Nurm2:11:23
    887FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:11:23Juha Kekkonen1:59:26
    888FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:11:36Mikko Knuutila2:11:27
    889FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+5:11:50Juha Jrvel2:02:05
    890FINPaVi (586)+5:11:51Henrik Lindell2:00:22
    891FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+5:12:10Jyrki Tuomi2:02:09
    892FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:12:29Eemeli Jmsen1:42:48
    893FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+5:12:52Sami Saarela1:58:10
    894FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:13:04Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:45:52
    895FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:13:24Miso Ritola1:36:17
    896FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+5:13:31Leif Haajanen1:45:49
    897FINFirstbeat (532)+5:13:32Kaisa Lahti1:55:05
    898NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+5:13:34Harald Eik1:53:54
    899FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:13:34Mika Kuusisto2:02:26
    900FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:14:14Jani Tuutti2:27:59
    901FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:14:26Lauri Tiensuu1:59:27
    902FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:14:40Sami Nenonen1:49:33
    903GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:14:45Ben Coombs2:01:31
    904FINSalon Vilpas (846)+5:14:51Sami Hrknen1:51:42
    905FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+5:15:10Timo Martikainen1:54:58
    906FINOpusCapita (777)+5:15:31Janne Tikkakoski1:53:15
    907FINRasti-Perni (1252)+5:15:32Lassi Vuorinen2:06:23
    908FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:15:42Panu Pihkala2:01:51
    909FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:15:43Janette Mki2:34:20
    910FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+5:15:48Pekka Ahlqvist3:07:09
    911SWEOK Lalle (332)+5:15:58Anton Strandberg1:57:20
    912FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+5:15:59Tomi Kauppila2:38:28
    913FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+5:16:02Daniel Saranen1:56:54
    914FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+5:16:10Matti Kaijansinkko2:05:15
    915FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:16:29Ossi Peltokangas1:40:21
    916FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+5:16:49Joosua Ignatius1:57:38
    917FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:16:59Tokkari Kimmo1:59:07
    918FINThinkers (930)+5:17:03Lassi Nikunen2:27:01
    919FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:17:16Hanna-Mari Simpanen2:27:56
    920FINSusi Training Center (1701)+5:17:23Eero Lehtinen1:57:34
    921FINTeam Azure (758)+5:18:18Mikko Nieminen1:56:41
    922FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:18:26Viljami Hovi2:08:04
    923FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+5:18:35Reijo Kinnunen1:58:54
    924FINKops (1056)+5:18:43Joni Viipuri2:30:44
    925FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:18:54Toje Ilkka2:07:25
    926SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+5:19:05Thomas Gloor1:57:52
    927FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+5:19:07Pertti Lainio2:16:23
    928FINOK77 5 (1027)+5:19:08Roope Summanen1:59:10
    929FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+5:19:22Tapani Mnnist2:51:39
    930SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+5:19:54Anna Strand1:45:44
    931FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+5:20:03Antti Piha1:51:33
    932FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+5:20:29Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:11:15
    933FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:20:29Antti Uotila1:54:22
    934FINNagu IF (1668)+5:20:31Ralf lander2:31:31
    935FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+5:20:34Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:50:47
    936FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:20:41Henri Lappalainen1:57:25
    937SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+5:20:50Emil Nilsson2:24:38
    938FINRaision Kuula (725)+5:20:57Auvo Nevalainen1:58:24
    939FINMC Jymypallo (805)+5:21:02Ville Kalapudas2:21:45
    940FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:21:02Antti Risikko2:33:09
    941FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+5:21:06Jaakko Hirvisaari2:27:04
    942FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:21:22Eero Suokonautio2:03:35
    943SWEOK Msen (331)+5:21:30Beatrice Huhta2:57:25
    944FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+5:21:42Tuomas Uusitalo2:41:40
    945FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+5:21:50Harri Erkkil2:02:02
    946FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:21:51Olli Kontkanen2:08:19
    947FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+5:21:55Teiko Heinosaari2:29:35
    948FINTeam Keisanen (869)+5:21:57Juhani Keisanen3:00:14
    949FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+5:22:10Vesa Lanne2:08:24
    950FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+5:22:12Niklas Brander2:25:50
    951GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:22:29Jack Henderson2:34:15
    952FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:23:29Tero Kankaanp1:55:36
    953FIN007Hyypp (1550)+5:23:49Simeon Hyypp2:35:45
    954FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+5:23:55Esko Huisko2:33:08
    955FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+5:23:59Hannes Loikkanen1:55:37
    956FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+5:23:59Jonne Mkinen2:02:24
    957FINEka Chemicals (1232)+5:24:01Mikko Vuoti2:02:12
    958FINIPRn naiset (1670)+5:25:06Tarja Tervonen2:09:15
    959FINAjolinja (970)+5:25:10Jouni Hievanen2:22:47
    960FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:25:10Maxim Trishkin1:58:53
    961FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:25:13Lasse Kukkonen1:48:59
    962FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+5:25:17Hannu Niinimki2:01:18
    963FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+5:25:24Ville Vaarala2:50:43
    964FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:25:27Anu Salokangas1:53:27
    965FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:25:31Jouni Kytmaa2:37:27
    966FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+5:25:56Antti Aalto2:31:59
    967FINSK Samperi (903)+5:26:12Pasi Suvitie1:59:24
    968FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:26:25Jari Toivonen2:00:35
    969FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:26:47Inga Kazlauskaite1:30:09
    970FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+5:26:56Antti Auvinen1:59:19
    971FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:27:37Sami Koivula2:00:40
    972FINKotipojat (801)+5:27:37Jukka Uskonen2:03:33
    973FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+5:27:42Timo Rokka2:12:30
    974FINLettupojat (919)+5:27:51Matti Lamminper2:18:41
    975FINMaasillat (977)+5:27:54Lauri Maasilta2:11:38
    976NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:28:14Ole Underthun Johansen1:51:35
    977SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+5:28:37Linnea Nord2:08:38
    978FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:28:42Juho-Antti Ahola1:34:36
    979FINNavi 9 (1387)+5:28:49Jorma Kemppi2:13:00
    980FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+5:29:05Martin Ahlskog2:21:22
    981FINWonkamiehet (999)+5:29:20Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:21:36
    982FINEDX (785)+5:29:30Tapio Korpi2:19:39
    983FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+5:29:55Reijo Lotila2:09:18
    984SWELiTHe Bls (779)+5:30:33Peter Hammersberg2:34:08
    985FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:30:56Simo Kntti1:51:59
    986LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+5:31:06Gints Germanis2:29:33
    987FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:31:08Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:57:19
    988FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:31:16Kimmo Kouru2:21:33
    989FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+5:31:25Jouni Virtanen2:02:07
    990FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+5:31:46Markus Kaarlela2:35:27
    991FINFujitsu (743)+5:31:58Arto Kahila3:00:20
    992SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:32:04Anders Sjgren1:25:48
    993FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:32:25Renne Tergujeff1:58:46
    994FINHappyOrNot (1126)+5:33:25Esa Vasara2:08:14
    995FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:33:47Mia Taini1:34:36
    996FINRempsun Metalli (641)+5:33:55Mari Autio2:46:51
    997FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+5:33:59Tommi Zerni2:18:29
    998FINFTA (741)+5:34:12Heidi Kangasniemi2:10:18
    999FINBitcomp (915)+5:34:13Anna Jrvinen2:12:23
    1000FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:34:44Panu Kaski1:54:02
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >