jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 14,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+4:10:09Elmeri Juura1:45:38
    402FINMetshallitus (490)+4:11:16Tapani Mikkola2:11:19
    403FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+4:12:04Sergey Frolov1:44:24
    404LTUMedeina (572)+4:12:08Mantas Drulia1:51:37
    405FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+4:13:28Antti Parkkinen1:53:16
    406FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+4:13:31Hannu Heinil2:03:49
    407FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+4:14:21Matti Huttunen1:43:04
    408ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+4:14:25Toomas Mast1:43:44
    409RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+4:14:27Oleg Ageev1:50:45
    410NORRingerike OL (235)+4:14:38Rikard Kammerud2:03:18
    411FINAivan Sama (1641)+4:14:58Peter Lillqvist1:56:07
    412NORGNEIST (229)+4:15:32Arne Knudsen1:57:53
    413FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+4:15:36Markus Hjulgren1:58:00
    414FINOC Toffee (361)+4:15:40Hannu Hnninen1:57:19
    415ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+4:16:31Martin Kaup1:51:14
    416SWEOK sterker (307)+4:16:31Tobias Andersson2:03:38
    417FINMS Parma 6 (286)+4:16:59Risto Ruohola1:56:50
    418FINSocca (526)+4:17:03Simo Miettinen2:06:41
    419SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+4:17:33Robert Tellvik1:53:18
    420FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+4:18:02Anssi Pentsinen1:47:44
    421ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:18:22Olavi Ottas1:35:14
    422LATBurkanciems OK (303)+4:18:25Edgars Kokorevics1:52:26
    423FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+4:18:42Veli Mki1:51:32
    424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+4:18:42Simo Siltanen1:53:56
    425NORk-94 (353)+4:18:43Rolv Anders Systad1:53:55
    426FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+4:18:44Matti Lahdenper1:59:45
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+4:18:50Timo Nordlund1:54:25
    428FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+4:19:29Heikki Tanhua1:54:50
    429FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+4:19:35Kimmo Hirvonen2:00:04
    430FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:19:45Jarkko Hiltunen1:43:27
    431SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:19:55Lars Drageryd1:53:14
    432NORLarvik OK (476)+4:20:02Jrn Sundby1:37:46
    433SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+4:20:43Mattias Westin1:56:22
    434FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+4:21:02Tomi Rinne1:54:32
    435FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:21:04Mikko Kolehmainen1:42:34
    436FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+4:21:13Tero Turunen1:54:55
    437FINSappion Veikot (668)+4:21:36Antti Korhonen1:54:24
    438FINMurut (470)+4:22:10Hanna Raitanen1:43:32
    439SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+4:22:13Fredrik Setterqvist1:53:55
    440LATA2 (275)+4:23:09Arnis Sulmeistars2:05:01
    441FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+4:23:14Mikko Hulkkonen1:53:36
    442FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:23:18Lauri Menp1:55:32
    443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+4:23:30Juuso Lehtivarjo2:07:52
    444FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:24:04Tapani Keskitalo1:53:54
    445FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+4:24:39Touko Tupola1:58:36
    446SWERns OK (531)+4:24:52Thomas Warenius1:48:30
    447FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:25:21Riku-Pekka Piippo1:49:36
    448FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:26:22Markku Jrvi2:03:47
    449RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:26:23Kirill Kudryavtsev1:44:25
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+4:26:35Jouni Savelainen2:03:20
    451SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:26:38Alvar Olsson1:35:04
    452FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:26:50Olli Metsl1:51:50
    453FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:26:50Marko Pietari2:00:38
    454FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:27:04Lauri Metsovuori1:53:28
    455SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+4:27:31Robert Karlsson2:11:09
    456SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:27:34Erik Palmfjord1:40:58
    457FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:27:50Antti Lassila1:55:33
    458FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+4:27:53Simo Puumalainen2:03:34
    459FINOK77 3 (921)+4:28:27Alexander Frey1:58:48
    460FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:28:44Jussi Anttila1:52:36
    461FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:29:19Eero Thiz1:56:52
    462FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:29:31Mikko Piispanen1:55:04
    463FINOK77 4 (661)+4:30:22Petri Ttterman1:50:56
    464FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:30:23Marko Haapaniemi2:01:40
    465SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:30:24Nicklas Bergstrm1:54:00
    466SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:30:45Amadeus Hansson1:38:10
    467LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:30:55Jevgenijs Bondins1:47:54
    468SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+4:30:57Jonn Boman2:08:16
    469FINIF Minken (423)+4:31:07Markus Nilsson1:45:23
    470FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:31:08Erkki Vhsyrinki1:47:09
    471RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:31:57Ilya Ulyanov2:00:40
    472FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:32:43Janne Karhu1:52:01
    473FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:32:47Mikael Mattila2:08:10
    474FINMalax IF (478)+4:33:41Oskar Norrback2:23:50
    475FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+4:33:51Tero Vlil2:11:42
    476FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:33:56Seppo Pohjoisaho2:05:20
    477FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:34:10Marko Nisula1:36:50
    478NORIK Grane (509)+4:34:37Jostein Utstumo2:11:15
    479FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+4:34:40Sami Karvonen2:04:02
    480FINRaisu Lumous (421)+4:35:22Jussi Pohjola2:08:24
    481FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:35:29Teemu Kernen1:49:19
    482FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:35:55Sami Haaranen1:55:08
    483FINSK Riski (1767)+4:36:16Lasse Raassina2:01:30
    484FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:36:18Patrik Nyman2:09:53
    485ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:36:58Sander Linnus1:51:49
    486SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:37:08Jonny Karlsson1:58:39
    487FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:37:29Arto Niiranen1:52:07
    488FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:38:18Tuomas Puonti1:46:47
    489FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:38:19Mathias Karl1:43:16
    490FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:38:21Hannu Teittinen1:43:23
    491SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:38:23Filip Salen1:42:51
    492FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:38:29Pasi Heinonen2:07:04
    493FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:38:40Elis Franzen1:56:41
    494FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:38:48Lotta Karhola1:37:10
    495FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:39:04Sami Kinnunen2:11:06
    496ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:39:06Maido Kaljur1:57:20
    497FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:39:12Jarmo Haapasalo1:45:31
    498FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:39:42Mika Perkimki1:52:27
    499FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:40:13Matti Ylitalo2:10:33
    500FINIK Kronan (503)+4:40:19Sren Svenlin1:54:02
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:41:39Ari Mustonen1:56:03
    502FINPullin serkut (601)+4:41:45Tuomo Pulli2:06:37
    503SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:42:14Traint Stefan2:00:16
    504FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:43:52Arto Niemi1:45:55
    505NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:44:04Sergey Utkin2:07:41
    506SWETibro OK (622)+4:44:17Thomas Ljungqvist2:14:45
    507SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:45:00Ingvar Larsson2:14:59
    508FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:45:18Juha Tuomisto2:04:19
    509FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:45:45Lauri Inna2:02:24
    510FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:45:50Timo Liinamaa2:08:00
    511FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:46:28Antti Hurri2:03:28
    512FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:46:49Niko Etula1:48:06
    513FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:47:01Aki Saukkokangas2:08:34
    514FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:47:06Tapio Kujala1:50:10
    515FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:47:14Jukka Oksanen1:59:33
    516FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:47:17Ilkka Tuominen2:03:44
    517RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+4:47:51Aleksandr Makeev2:32:33
    518FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:47:57Eero Hakala1:58:50
    519FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:48:09Vesa Mkiranta1:55:31
    520SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:48:10Koen Wilssens1:53:51
    521NORSkien OK (778)+4:48:11Harald Hovi1:55:25
    522FINOtava (871)+4:48:17Mortti Lehtonen1:52:40
    523FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:48:31Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:55:37
    524FINIntersport (541)+4:48:40Kalle Sderholm2:02:13
    525FINKeparDI (437)+4:48:44Jussi Kivel2:06:29
    526SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:49:00Jonas Ekstrm2:13:36
    527SUIOl Norska (410)+4:49:17Gilbert Roulier1:46:20
    528FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:49:21Mikko Hyyrylinen2:08:08
    529FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:49:46Risto Ikonen1:56:54
    530FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:49:55Lasse Turppa1:57:28
    531FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:50:04Niko Hautala1:46:32
    532FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:50:22Antti Leinonen1:50:42
    533FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:50:43Antoine Poulain2:08:36
    534FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:51:18Riku Salomaa2:07:59
    535FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:51:23Marko Kujanp1:54:15
    536FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:51:25Robert Amper1:41:14
    537FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:51:25Tapio Halme2:09:06
    538SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:51:40Tom Svensson2:04:44
    539FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:51:44Juha Palonen2:00:58
    540FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:51:57Teemu Lindeman2:04:53
    541FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:52:07Jyri Myllymki2:05:23
    542FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:52:41Petri Lamppu1:45:51
    543FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:53:03Janne Puntila2:14:50
    544FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:53:23Kalle Kelkka1:49:57
    545FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:53:26Arto Parkko1:57:57
    546FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:53:27Tuomas Hakkarainen2:07:27
    547FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:53:27Samuli Kallio2:06:57
    548SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:54:04Gran Eklund2:08:55
    549SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:54:07Anton Nilsson1:34:58
    550FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:54:09Risto Huttunen2:15:38
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:54:40Magnus Grafstrm1:58:06
    552FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:54:41Antti Lumme1:47:53
    553FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:54:44Teppo Kuusela1:55:47
    554FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:54:56Petja Jantunen2:00:53
    555FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:54:56Pekka Nissinen2:11:38
    556FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:54:59Arttu Niskanen2:23:27
    557FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:55:04Rami Heikkil2:01:29
    558FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:55:24Pasi Isokallio2:04:31
    559FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:55:25Toni Rinta1:51:21
    560SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:56:19Louise Markstedt1:53:45
    561FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:56:45Jussi Pirinen2:01:25
    562FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:56:49Simo Vaittinen2:00:57
    563LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:57:08Maris Zulis1:54:06
    564FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:57:16Tuomo Nieminen1:54:57
    565FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:57:23Kimmo Kuusisto2:13:37
    566FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:57:38Kari Vtinen1:52:59
    567FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:57:43Mikko Apo2:13:48
    568FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:58:06Kalevi Viipale1:48:08
    569FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:58:28Juho Yli-Krekola1:43:30
    570SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:58:29Reto Flueckiger1:38:29
    571FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:59:05Antti Leppnen1:49:27
    572FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:59:08Oscar Hgnabba1:54:53
    573FINSettiijt (480)+4:59:08Andre Bruguiere1:46:36
    574FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+4:59:33Ville Korpi2:14:30
    575FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:59:37Jussi Lassila2:09:19
    576SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:59:45Marcel Ruppenthal1:57:25
    577FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:59:50Antti Kujala2:03:54
    578FINSolita (522)+4:59:53Tommi Rantanen1:43:25
    579FINOC Puisto (649)+4:59:53Skytt Henrik2:01:07
    580FINYIT Rakennus (367)+5:00:03Jaakko Mkel1:36:51
    581SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+5:00:21Inge Vidare2:28:53
    582SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+5:00:33Patrick Dusigne2:06:46
    583FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+5:00:45Tero Kynslahti2:12:44
    584SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+5:01:20Daniel Wrnsberg1:54:13
    585FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+5:01:31Kalle-Veikko Koivisto2:08:12
    586FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+5:01:35Ville Kukko1:57:16
    587LATVeselava (976)+5:01:44Ansis Actins1:43:31
    588FINMS Parma 8 (876)+5:01:58Antti Vainio1:36:04
    589FINIitin Pyrint (581)+5:02:20Asko Karjalainen2:22:53
    590FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+5:02:30Jan Tppinen2:03:24
    591FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+5:02:34Matti Koutonen1:56:49
    592NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+5:02:58Harald Opsahl1:33:49
    593SWEVsby OK (640)+5:03:16Bjrn Jansson1:58:21
    594FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+5:03:29Harri Sinnel1:57:24
    595FINRiihon ukk (848)+5:03:50Aapo Kssi1:52:06
    596SWEAaterbaaten (666)+5:04:36Anders Edquist1:57:22
    597ESTPuujalad (546)+5:04:42Vino Ellamik1:55:36
    598FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+5:04:44Jani Isoluoma2:06:57
    599FINKannuksen Ura (658)+5:04:54Eero Junkala1:52:10
    600FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+5:05:24Markku Mkel1:45:13
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >