jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 14,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINDowntown 65 (695)+5:06:00Tatu Kaleva2:04:44
    602FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+5:06:03Antti Laakso2:03:34
    603FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+5:06:06Teemu Salminen1:37:03
    604FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+5:06:24Jarmo Hkk2:13:43
    605SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+5:06:36Ann-Sofie Johansson2:25:50
    606SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+5:06:50Nils Aronsson2:08:11
    607NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+5:06:53Ole Wanvik Haugen1:51:35
    608BELHamok (735)+5:07:06To Shepherd1:45:01
    609FINRasti-Jyry (749)+5:07:21Mika Ovaskainen1:59:12
    610FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+5:07:31Jarkko Keinnen2:00:13
    611FINJuuan Jnne (706)+5:07:39Ville Ovaskainen1:54:41
    612FINPerhon Kiri (716)+5:07:51Mikko Talikainen2:03:55
    613FINNavi 3 (1489)+5:07:58Lasse Kanerva2:10:36
    614FINHernemen Porina (655)+5:08:28Tomi Mandelin1:58:18
    615FINIisu (780)+5:08:49Matti Kalenius2:03:13
    616FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+5:09:15Juha Suurnkki2:10:26
    617FINJuntit OK (574)+5:09:20Timo Vlasov2:15:13
    618FINLytnen Rastit (629)+5:09:22Ilpo Huolman1:56:44
    619NORModum OL 2 (1390)+5:09:34Petter Stenbro2:00:01
    620FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+5:09:37Unto Tanttu2:22:41
    621FINSukK 83 (600)+5:09:45Paula Arno1:56:51
    622SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+5:10:06Conny Nilimaa1:54:05
    623FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+5:10:23Tommi Matilainen2:01:06
    624FINBeach Boys (496)+5:10:31Antti Niku2:00:29
    625FINTelemark Team rn (446)+5:10:57Jussi Vuorisalmi2:05:30
    626FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+5:11:15Jarkko Orjala2:04:25
    627SWERns OK 2 (1452)+5:11:18Anders Ohlin1:51:43
    628FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+5:12:06Mikko Salonen1:43:28
    629FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+5:12:08Mikko Numminen1:44:47
    630FINHakuliset (1022)+5:12:11Pekka Hakulinen1:52:42
    631SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+5:12:16Andreas Herzog1:59:45
    632FINOK Trian 6 (595)+5:12:18Teemu Silvennoinen2:07:46
    633FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+5:12:21Olli Pallaspuro1:52:08
    634FINSweco (405)+5:12:27Martti Leppl2:16:52
    635FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+5:12:46Leinonen Jouni2:00:11
    636FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+5:13:15Pekka Vesanen2:09:05
    637FINTurku Multisport (1020)+5:13:33Johan Pivike2:07:50
    638LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+5:13:41Dainis Krievins2:01:01
    639FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+5:14:04Emilia Teini2:06:16
    640ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+5:14:25Indrek Lillsoo1:55:26
    641FINLapin Sudet (705)+5:14:36Sami Pesonen2:13:02
    642FINLiperin Taimi (465)+5:15:08Kristian Sotti2:11:02
    643FINOK Kristina (852)+5:15:11Henrik djers1:56:19
    644LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+5:15:14Karlis Viksne2:02:27
    645FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:15:15Eivind Tonna1:46:29
    646FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+5:15:42Toni Auvinen2:52:43
    647FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+5:16:12Roope Nsi2:04:25
    648FINPikku Hukat (468)+5:16:13Timo Lunttila1:55:45
    649FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+5:16:26Marko Yl-Kotola1:56:49
    650FINSK-0K (542)+5:16:40Juha Korhonen1:54:13
    651FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:16:48Kimmo Gynther1:40:50
    652FINValkealan Kajo (647)+5:16:53Marko Ukkola2:09:17
    653FINHiiltosiskot (702)+5:17:05Marja Rantanen2:14:41
    654RUSIzhora (654)+5:17:07Igor Pigarev1:56:25
    655FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+5:17:22Aku Lilja1:55:16
    656FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+5:17:39Jussi Ylirenko2:10:30
    657FINFlanels ry (1544)+5:17:39Jere Rossi2:07:45
    658SWEGanska OK (1044)+5:17:51Bo-Arne Olsson2:08:06
    659SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+5:17:57Annika Bjrk2:05:02
    660FINLammin Betoni (568)+5:18:28Pasi Lehtonen2:23:48
    661ESTOK West (507)+5:18:36Raivo Reiman1:52:30
    662FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+5:18:45Jukka Kokkoniemi2:24:05
    663FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+5:18:57Toni Hakulinen2:04:00
    664ESPImperdible (551)+5:19:27Hector Lorenzo1:54:13
    665FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+5:19:38Jukka Polso1:59:06
    666FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+5:19:48Harri Peltola2:08:24
    667FINHukka Suunta (659)+5:19:54Marko Rajala2:01:04
    668FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:20:27Mikko Vesisenaho1:45:53
    669RUSNord West 3 (494)+5:21:00Vladimir Ivanov2:00:56
    670FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:21:02Markus Prsti1:40:43
    671FINEpiln Esa (591)+5:21:05Tuomas Etula2:19:30
    672FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+5:21:09Jussi Linnaranta2:13:49
    673FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:21:36Antti Nisonen1:42:33
    674FINHal Bro (656)+5:21:43Janne Sepp1:52:02
    675FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:22:01Juuso Joukas1:43:19
    676FINTuurihaukat (529)+5:22:02Esa Pigg2:22:20
    677FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+5:22:15Lasse Kaunismki2:14:27
    678FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:22:40Milla Mattila1:57:49
    679FINFTA 2 (1092)+5:23:09Ilmari Larivuo2:14:38
    680FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:23:10Hemmo Laurila2:03:05
    681FINOK Jorren (642)+5:23:18Petter Danielsson2:07:25
    682FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+5:23:23Jarmo Lehtonen2:16:21
    683FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+5:23:32Kimmo Silokangas2:24:21
    684FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:23:46Kari Jalava1:57:20
    685FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+5:24:06Heikki Torniainen2:05:13
    686FINPelikassit (650)+5:24:07Jani Heikkil1:49:36
    687FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:24:19Jyrki Ojaniemi1:57:44
    688FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+5:24:23Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:28:33
    689SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+5:24:27Stephan Bernhard2:08:02
    690FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+5:24:47Juha Rantala2:15:19
    691FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:25:03Antti Keskinarkaus1:56:57
    692FINPaha Rasti (1162)+5:25:11Pete Mkel2:12:17
    693FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:26:15Juha Itkonen1:43:12
    694FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:27:13Olli Heinikoski2:00:00
    695FINLuolamiehet (557)+5:27:25Ville Hiltunen2:20:29
    696FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:27:30Miika Lahtinen1:52:12
    697ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:27:55Tnis Erm1:57:55
    698FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+5:27:56Kimi Kilkkil2:07:55
    699SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:28:14Christer Eriksson2:00:45
    700FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:28:47Heimo Kuntolainen1:58:12
    701FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+5:29:04Martti Kuitunen2:10:04
    702FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+5:29:18Eija Koskivaara2:36:55
    703FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:29:36Niko Lindberg2:08:39
    704FINRastihaukat (487)+5:30:05Harri Kauppinen1:57:07
    705FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:30:08Julius Ptashekas2:01:09
    706FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+5:30:17Ismo Lahtinen2:28:41
    707FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+5:30:20Vesa Isoniemi2:24:59
    708FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:30:45Veikko Karvonen2:12:02
    709SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:31:20Jakob Svensson2:06:50
    710FINNCS Sport (484)+5:31:49Markku Vainikka1:53:30
    711FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:32:04Tero Nissil2:16:17
    712FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:32:08Ari Ilola1:54:03
    713FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:32:15Harri Lehtinen2:13:35
    714FINKompa (1651)+5:32:18Juho Khknen2:28:55
    715FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:32:35Mikko Ylnen2:10:23
    716FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:32:54Antti Haapalainen2:03:02
    717SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:33:24Peter Wylenmann1:42:10
    718GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:33:31James Coombs1:33:40
    719FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:33:55Jussi Kernen2:07:43
    720FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:34:24Matti Sily1:52:39
    721FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:34:36Anton Valtonen1:47:10
    722FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:34:40Eero Korhonen1:56:36
    723FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:35:17Sampo Keskinen2:04:32
    724FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+5:35:19Pekka Kuusipohja2:37:49
    725FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:35:27Kari Kalliokoski1:57:25
    726FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:35:34Riku Martikainen1:56:43
    727FINTeam Lost (722)+5:35:35Kimmo Viitanen2:15:06
    728FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:36:00Tiina Vre1:56:27
    729FINHiiltonaiset (553)+5:36:02Tuula Nieminen2:28:54
    730SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:36:16Henrik Nettelmark2:00:40
    731FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:36:36Joni Nissinen2:10:53
    732FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:36:52Kenny Stlhammar2:12:01
    733FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:37:23Erno Toroi2:12:29
    734FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:37:31Tomi Nieminen2:11:35
    735FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:37:47Antti Hyttinen1:52:28
    736FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:39:13Joonas Ahola1:56:04
    737FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:39:14Jari Leppimki1:55:09
    738FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:39:23Miikka Annunen2:11:49
    739FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+5:39:29Esa Huhtanen2:38:18
    740FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:39:30Jussi Mansikka-aho2:19:57
    741FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:40:23Turo Valkama2:17:13
    742NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:40:24Inge Hafstad2:37:21
    743FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:40:44Edvin Hepokangas2:19:02
    744FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:41:17Max Lindfors1:57:34
    745FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:41:29Jukka Koskinen2:20:51
    746FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:41:33Mikko Hls1:45:38
    747FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:41:36Janne Kinnunen2:20:22
    748FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:41:55Juhani Nikumaa2:03:13
    749FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:42:16Piira Sami1:57:34
    750FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:42:21Niklas Wickholm1:55:59
    751FINEndurance (538)+5:42:25Mikko Luusalo2:06:43
    752FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:43:06Juri Suvitie2:13:11
    753FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:43:24Simo Norema2:08:34
    754FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:43:40Tapio Lehtinen2:01:14
    755FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:44:12Jussi Vauhkonen1:55:38
    756FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:44:14Otso Huttunen1:49:10
    757FINKerkesix (1581)+5:44:30Jussi Heikkola2:22:36
    758FINSAL (703)+5:44:37Matti Leinonen2:10:14
    759FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:44:46Mikko Tepponen1:51:00
    760FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:44:48Taavi Kervinen2:29:31
    761FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:45:07Ilkka Salonen2:38:36
    762FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:45:28Miika Karppinen2:12:10
    763FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:45:36Cat Taylor1:34:35
    764FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:46:07Viktor Aaltio1:52:27
    765FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:46:16Riku Lehtil2:05:44
    766FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:46:22Mark Burley1:52:01
    767FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:46:40Tuomo Niittylahti1:59:38
    768FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:46:41Markus Gango2:25:52
    769FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:46:59Petri Puikkonen2:09:56
    770FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:47:25Joonas Jrvel2:13:32
    771FINTuuripellet (653)+5:47:37Heikki Tukiainen2:00:59
    772FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:48:05Sami Oinonen1:51:43
    773FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:48:11Eetu Hirvonen1:53:34
    774SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:48:47Kent Hrtsble2:26:59
    775FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:48:47Mikko Iivanainen1:56:12
    776FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:48:59Juha Riepponen1:56:42
    777FINIK rnen (682)+5:49:13Lauri Kauppila1:54:51
    778FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:49:22Pauliina Pohja1:43:00
    779FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:49:24Ville Siekkinen2:31:24
    780FINTurun Visat (698)+5:49:28Anssi Tervonen2:00:08
    781FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:49:29Seppo Rantapuska2:14:08
    782FINOK77 6 (769)+5:49:29Rasmus Mrtenson1:57:22
    783FINPaVi (586)+5:49:41Tuomas Helin1:51:58
    784FINTukes (726)+5:49:47Sara Lax2:07:41
    785GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:50:30Sophie Morrocks1:43:31
    786FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:50:34Eija Keski-Sntti2:11:04
    787SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:50:54Kalle Lindqvist2:01:12
    788FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:51:06Salla Ruosaari2:07:31
    789FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:51:12Ville Laine1:59:49
    790FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:51:39Riku Khknen2:44:48
    791FINFirstbeat (532)+5:52:01Jouni Haatainen1:52:39
    792FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:52:23Jari Harju2:07:15
    793FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+5:52:23Kari Loisa2:09:01
    794FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:52:26Harri Saastamoinen2:15:00
    795FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:52:28Harri Varjus1:55:00
    796FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:52:41Timo Ahonen2:25:43
    797FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:53:15Janne Mkrinen2:13:59
    798SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+5:53:17Gro Dahlbom2:40:54
    799FINVnkypannu (816)+5:53:23Jarkko Leka2:19:17
    800SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:53:33Olov Gohde2:05:11
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >