jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:54:17Ville Reinikainen21:16
    1002FINTurska (1183)+5:54:33Markus Heikkil17:08
    1003FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:54:40Vesa Ovaska15:50
    1004FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:54:43Stefan Engblom20:38
    1005FINWrtsil (799)+5:54:45Teemu Toivonen22:28
    1006FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+5:54:45Martti Luotonen17:43
    1007FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:54:54Toni Joutjrvi22:08
    1008FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:54:56Pekka Suvitaival19:46
    1009FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:54:57Jonas Furubacka20:19
    1010FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:55:12Kim Hellstrm21:36
    1011FINKTTO (1178)+5:55:29Adam Saada26:50
    1012FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:55:47Vilho Pihko24:12
    1013FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:55:59Marcus Lahtinen24:17
    1014FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:56:12Petri Vanninen19:03
    1015FINKanin tahti (957)+5:56:43Jari Korhonen24:35
    1016FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:56:46Jari Siiril14:58
    1017FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:56:54Seppo Rantala13:10
    1018BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:57:09Mika Mannervesi18:39
    1019FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:57:25Mrsky Aarne Aki27:35
    1020FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:57:32Hanna Myllynen26:38
    1021FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:57:32Heikki Juuvinmaa25:12
    1022FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:57:40Jari Salmela17:56
    1023FINPYVMM (1147)+5:57:46Janne Piispanen17:25
    1024FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:57:58Santeri Paajanen24:22
    1025SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:58:02Michael Gaertner19:32
    1026FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:58:58Seppo Repo25:20
    1027FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:59:35Lasse Punttila24:01
    1028FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:00:03Markus Malmelin19:47
    1029FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+6:00:15Matti Immonen22:26
    1030FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:00:27Antti Jrvinen19:45
    1031FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:00:52Jukka Kirjavainen15:52
    1032FINEnegia (1015)+6:01:01Juha Hietaoja15:35
    1033ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:01:47Toomas Tammer19:15
    1034NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:01:49Kjell Maroni21:12
    1035FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+6:02:21Jarkko Uitto30:02
    1036FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:02:50Marko Virtanen19:31
    1037FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+6:03:08Kalle Vainikka19:28
    1038SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+6:03:10Henrik Hellborg20:51
    1039FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:03:22Jussi Tokola13:59
    1040FINTT226 (1584)+6:03:27Mari Tikkanen18:35
    1041FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:03:42Timo Rauhansalo21:15
    1042FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+6:03:47Heimo Lahti25:24
    1043FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+6:04:14Veikko Maijala25:02
    1044FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:04:15Harri Virkkala21:13
    1045FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:04:31Jukka Sakki19:39
    1046FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+6:04:38Minttu Toivanen23:37
    1047FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:04:50Yrj Lundell18:52
    1048FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:04:53Mika Maaninka13:18
    1049FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:05:07Tauno Lemettinen18:07
    1050FINLandis+Gyr (691)+6:05:12Marko Koivikko22:22
    1051FINSito (873)+6:05:41Laura Jrvinen24:21
    1052FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+6:05:44Antti Ermo29:39
    1053FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+6:06:11Raimo Uusitalo28:47
    1054FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:06:23Klaus Kuusi20:22
    1055FINHnt SK (812)+6:06:27Jani Valtari21:25
    1056FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:06:45Martti Lehtonen20:30
    1057FINTP Industrials (1727)+6:07:02Teemu Piesanen26:52
    1058FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:07:25Juha Kauppi21:08
    1059FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:07:39Kimmo Arovirta18:57
    1060FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:07:47Esa Anttila21:11
    1061FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:07:48Petri Hmlinen18:39
    1062FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:07:51Markku Kesi16:30
    1063FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+6:07:54Jari Hujala20:07
    1064FINsalparasti (874)+6:08:20Petteri Haapamki29:55
    1065SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+6:08:30Martin Burkhard20:54
    1066FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+6:08:42Jussi Lehmusvirta26:29
    1067FINKimito SF (1059)+6:08:55Ringo Oja22:43
    1068FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:09:06Markus Autio19:22
    1069FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:09:32Pauli Rautanen20:30
    1070FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+6:10:23Sami Njd22:01
    1071FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:10:28Markus Jniksel16:44
    1072FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:10:39Jurgen Nowak21:36
    1073FINPalo-88 (1023)+6:10:43Pekka Ahto22:51
    1074FINIlves-teatteri (991)+6:10:59Petri Ilola21:32
    1075FINLets get LOST (1656)+6:11:00Andreas Hatakka26:10
    1076FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+6:11:28Teuvo Maunula24:01
    1077FINLahden Kaleva (810)+6:11:55Joel Siikanen21:16
    1078SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:13:28Thord Salenbck20:15
    1079FINSports by LUT (879)+6:13:28Vesa Tanskanen20:59
    1080FINLyyti (1736)+6:13:43Joel Tommila19:13
    1081FINReal Seeniors (1694)+6:13:48Juha Sjholm25:42
    1082FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:14:01Vincent Froelicher17:15
    1083FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+6:14:08Jouko Hanhela19:29
    1084FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+6:14:31Anders Rnngrd28:11
    1085FINMattersoft (1212)+6:14:38Sami Naatula15:58
    1086FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:14:52Toni Pohjatalo17:49
    1087FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:14:57Mikko Hautala14:58
    1088FINRamboll Finland (1176)+6:15:17Kaisa Havola25:22
    1089FINEksym 360 (1593)+6:15:24Janne Volotinen26:58
    1090FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:15:28Antti Muilu20:06
    1091FINUPM Seekers (1150)+6:16:50Antti Vehkala21:47
    1092FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+6:17:18Tero Vanhamaa25:20
    1093FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+6:17:18Liinu Nummela23:42
    1094LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+6:17:25Igors Timofeicuks27:25
    1095FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:17:46Jan-Erik Fredriksson18:29
    1096FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:17:54Eetu Matkaselk19:04
    1097FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+6:18:20Timo Rapakko20:35
    1098FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+6:18:22Johannes Pivrinta26:54
    1099FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:18:32Jarmo Hemminki21:16
    1100FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+6:18:40Onni Koski23:30
    1101FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+6:19:09Janne Waulu19:48
    1102FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+6:19:19Ari Ranki22:24
    1103FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+6:19:24Sami Repo21:26
    1104FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+6:19:48Harri Saxlund22:32
    1105FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+6:20:01Pertti Enlund27:42
    1106FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+6:20:05Miika Ristimki22:33
    1107FINTYTSU (1746)+6:20:20Jenni Mikkola19:41
    1108FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+6:20:37Sami Jokinen20:24
    1109FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+6:21:04Sampsa Eloranta19:56
    1110FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+6:21:23Kimmo Saarinen27:05
    1111FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+6:21:41Olli Visuri20:16
    1112FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+6:22:15Lauri Jylnki26:56
    1113FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+6:22:27Juha Ohrankmmen22:53
    1114FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+6:22:30Ilkka Vuorensyrj33:52
    1115FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:22:34Sven Backlund16:40
    1116FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+6:22:40Tuukka Karjalainen18:05
    1117FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+6:22:59Teemu Tankka23:30
    1118FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+6:23:11Seppo Varmavuo24:01
    1119FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+6:23:22Riitta Ynnil21:26
    1120FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:23:31Mikael Suvanto19:42
    1121LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+6:24:05Reshnha Janis21:41
    1122LATMona OK (567)+6:24:08Girts Ziliskis18:08
    1123FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:24:33Juha Niemenmaa19:26
    1124FINNavi 7 (1070)+6:24:59Tuomo Torniainen17:30
    1125FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:25:26Juha Rouhiainen19:24
    1126FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:25:28Antti Patjas16:37
    1127FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+6:25:29Perttu Kurvinen25:25
    1128FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+6:25:36Peter Parmalainen23:08
    1129FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+6:25:40Jari Vaitiniemi25:23
    1130FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+6:25:52Tuomas Nupponen20:42
    1131FINMacGregor (808)+6:26:44Pasi Hokkanen21:03
    1132FINOK77 7 (1114)+6:27:45Sami Suckcharoen23:55
    1133FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+6:27:52Kari Mastokangas21:06
    1134FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:29:12Teuvo Holappa18:51
    1135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:29:13David Farkas17:55
    1136FINKntit (1019)+6:29:25Janne Kauhanen15:27
    1137ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+6:29:29Dana Jezkova22:03
    1138FINATQsi (1217)+6:30:19Pasi Heikkinen16:34
    1139FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+6:31:08Jari Jrvnen23:14
    1140FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:31:22Janne Haukipuro23:37
    1141FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:31:28Toni Seppl19:56
    1142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:31:43Ossi Karvonen21:25
    1143FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+6:32:02Mikko Sepp24:40
    1144FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:32:12Paul OSullivan-Hourihan25:54
    1145FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:32:20Heikki Piisi20:11
    1146FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:32:38Timo Saarinen21:40
    1147FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:32:43Topias Siren23:00
    1148FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:33:20Tapani Suihkonen23:20
    1149FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:33:22Jarkko Kumpulainen24:45
    1150FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:33:35Petri Leskinen17:15
    1151FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:33:40Simo Kiviruusu21:04
    1152FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:33:48Heikki Lukkari21:23
    1153FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:33:51Karl Nilsson18:40
    1154FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:33:53Kai Raikunen22:49
    1155FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:34:16Jani Nivala18:02
    1156FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:35:31Teemu Paalanen19:50
    1157FINFuturice (1237)+6:35:32Petri Nikkanen17:44
    1158FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:36:19Teemu Korhonen14:26
    1159FINTeam Kesko (1351)+6:36:55Keijo Ollikainen24:54
    1160FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+6:37:21Jani Lepp21:54
    1161FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:37:26Urho Sivonen22:28
    1162FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:37:35Aimo Kuoppala22:04
    1163FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+6:37:42Marko Siironen24:23
    1164FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:38:21Mikko Heino16:05
    1165FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+6:38:27Simo Pyhnen22:14
    1166FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:38:31Markku Olli20:11
    1167FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:38:41Risto Nousiainen15:53
    1168FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+6:38:44Robin Nyman31:36
    1169FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+6:38:58Kati Nyns24:35
    1170FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:40:36Andrey Stasenko20:49
    1171FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:40:43Ilkka Maulavirta16:53
    1172FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+6:40:55Pia Ahlfors26:48
    1173FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:41:01Sami Seppnen22:04
    1174FINTamrock (1298)+6:42:10Jukka Viitanen23:16
    1175FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:43:11Olavi Heikkil23:25
    1176FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:44:57Perttu Liukkonen22:01
    1177FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:45:21Kristian Forsman22:11
    1178FINTaxi Team (742)+6:45:36Antti Mets17:57
    1179FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:46:11Kimmo Tikka23:25
    1180FINRaula Team (1659)+6:46:58Matti Raula20:13
    1181FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+6:47:07Antti Mustonen33:00
    1182FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+6:47:26Henri Vh-Ypy27:13
    1183FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:47:30Pauli Syrjl16:42
    1184FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+6:48:03Kristiina Huttunen26:45
    1185FINOnninen (1575)+6:48:17Vesa Mkel19:42
    1186FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:48:17Sakari Niskanen22:47
    1187FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:48:27Pertti Koski27:11
    1188FINRejlers (1158)+6:48:39Pekka Martikainen25:56
    1189FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:48:50Jukka Rannisto18:38
    1190FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+6:49:37Kalle Rosenblad23:24
    1191FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:49:55Juha Leinonen24:10
    1192FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+6:50:10Anne Dahlgren21:55
    1193FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:51:50Ari Kystil27:26
    1194FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:53:22Tapio Kaattari22:30
    1195FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:53:57Sauli Lehtinen19:08
    1196FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:54:39Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth17:32
    1197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:54:44Antero Taipale24:21
    1198FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:55:02Jari Ojanen26:08
    1199FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:55:50Jussi Rikknen20:37
    1200FINSweco 2 (911)+6:55:54Pasi Kivimki25:53
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >