jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:56:01Mikko Lehtonen20:19
    1202LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:56:19Arnis Klavins18:19
    1203FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:56:35Jarmo Asell17:52
    1204FININUS (1762)+6:56:54Juri Kuokkanen20:36
    1205FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+6:56:55Vesa Mkinen20:36
    1206FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:57:35Lasse Kaikkonen27:15
    1207FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:57:36Mats Nurmio20:50
    1208FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:57:45Juha Hokka24:01
    1209FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:57:46Tomi Pyy25:53
    1210FINMetos (947)+6:58:40Juho Myry21:16
    1211FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:58:51Ari Haapalainen27:08
    1212FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+7:00:38Niklas Takala23:56
    1213FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+7:00:50Vesa Laitila23:58
    1214FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+7:01:56Jarkko Kaura21:25
    1215FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:02:07Ari Stigell22:42
    1216FINErs seura (1259)+7:02:09Marko Haanp24:26
    1217FINExme (1685)+7:02:16Mira Hmlainen-Iho25:46
    1218FINRoamers (937)+7:02:24Juuso Partanen22:17
    1219FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+7:02:32Petri Lempiinen25:33
    1220FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+7:02:42Henry Kouvonen21:13
    1221FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:03:02Ari Valtaoja23:07
    1222FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:03:10Joona Ruissalo19:41
    1223FINvATE kings (1068)+7:03:18Pilvi Hrknen20:10
    1224FINME Pummit (1172)+7:03:49Jukka Pkkil21:11
    1225LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:04:09Andrea Bartelloni17:39
    1226FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:05:50Osmo Tommila22:57
    1227GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:06:21Dmitry Ushakov25:40
    1228FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+7:06:46Kari Allonen25:30
    1229FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+7:07:44Jorma Lastunen27:41
    1230FINNeliveto (1236)+7:08:27Pekka Simula20:06
    1231FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+7:08:38Heikki Wilen27:30
    1232FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+7:08:43Jan Reijo20:19
    1233FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+7:09:10Jouni Jaakkonen22:20
    1234FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+7:09:16Kari Virtanen24:17
    1235FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+7:09:30Janne Rautiainen23:28
    1236FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+7:09:49Juhani Nippala24:39
    1237FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:11:02Petri Koskela19:10
    1238FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:11:16Alexandez Zavialov21:00
    1239FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+7:11:22Jouni Teppo25:39
    1240FINLounapartio (1718)+7:11:28Mikko Kyt23:42
    1241FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:11:42Hanna Vuorela24:35
    1242FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+7:11:43Matti Prssinen28:57
    1243FINNabla (1289)+7:14:33Marko Leppniemi18:35
    1244FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:14:42Markku Rty21:50
    1245FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:15:08Mikko Heikkinen19:55
    1246FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:16:51Tommi Rantala15:16
    1247FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+7:17:45Riku Tiusanen26:02
    1248FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:17:47Kari Huhta19:36
    1249FINVarnitsa (994)+7:19:45Mikko Puustinen17:53
    1250FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+7:20:06Jorma Mntytrm20:42
    1251FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+7:20:36Lauri Pohjanen24:33
    1252FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+7:22:59Eeva Pekanheimo25:33
    1253FINTP Gourp (1235)+7:23:00Sami Airola24:14
    1254FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:23:05Jukka Kinnari19:42
    1255FINJre (1222)+7:24:18Kimmo Lindqvist29:05
    1256FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:24:35Teemu Aittamaa23:10
    1257FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:24:42Minna Sankari19:30
    1258FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:24:43Janne Takala21:03
    1259FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:25:42Antti Aakko21:51
    1260FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:25:47Petri Himanen21:57
    1261FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:26:27Tuomas Multala24:10
    1262FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:26:57Kauno Saario21:48
    1263FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:27:18Jukka Vuorinen24:58
    1264FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:28:05Markus Mattsson23:46
    1265FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:28:31Visa Paajanen18:37
    1266FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:28:46Antti Jrvinen27:11
    1267FINKarsTa (1724)+7:28:57Jere Hrknen20:47
    1268FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:29:06Ville Manninen24:06
    1269FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:29:38Matti Mustonen25:30
    1270FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:29:39Akseli Koljonen20:57
    1271FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:29:55Peter Albrecht24:39
    1272FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:30:35Arto Sinikangas20:41
    1273FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:30:55Ville Tuominen25:25
    1274FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:31:14Miika Trm27:22
    1275FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:31:16Mikko Ylilauri19:22
    1276FINKonserni (1198)+7:31:32Anssi Nevalainen24:41
    1277FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:33:43Joona Repo21:54
    1278FINKorona (1072)+7:33:46Matti Hmlinen24:43
    1279FINCSC (1030)+7:33:56Pietari Hyvrinen24:04
    1280FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:34:14Sami Haavisto22:36
    1281FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+7:34:22Timo Myrnp27:01
    1282FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+7:34:35Kari Ala-Honkola26:00
    1283FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:34:54Johanna Perkkalainen21:44
    1284FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:35:41Henry Helin23:09
    1285FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:36:27Eetu Muilu22:17
    1286FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+7:37:29Elina Syrjlahti23:55
    1287FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:37:40Tuukka Saarela23:18
    1288FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:38:47Arto Ahokas28:20
    1289FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:40:06Timo Mattila22:24
    1290FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:40:45Pentti Silta-Aho24:13
    1291FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:40:54Markus Salo12:21
    1292FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+7:41:33Erik Nieminen24:55
    1293FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:41:37Maarit Pekkala22:50
    1294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:41:41Jyri Mkel23:22
    1295FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+7:42:36Simo Nieminen34:02
    1296FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:43:47Mikko Roininen23:15
    1297FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:44:23Joonas Jrvel16:51
    1298FINWIO Team (1254)+7:45:04Tapio Siik24:16
    1299FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:45:05Eero Kuulasmaa19:20
    1300FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:45:11Oleg Popov21:36
    1301FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:46:09Pasi Hutanen23:37
    1302RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:46:09Evgeny Shver20:23
    1303FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+7:46:34Jussi Marttila19:31
    1304FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+7:47:45Aslak De Silva26:33
    1305FINCadpool (1055)+7:48:40Aarno Alanko29:38
    1306FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:49:04Lasse Ruusinen23:36
    1307FINRaTro (961)+7:49:42Tomi Aalto20:52
    1308FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:50:07Timo Lehtovirta18:58
    1309FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:50:10Unto Kortesalmi23:03
    1310FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:50:34Teemu Varonen21:22
    1311FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:50:49Sampo Haavasoja26:06
    1312FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:51:46Erno Korsimo18:38
    1313FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:51:47Keijo Pulkkinen24:47
    1314FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:52:17Terhi Latvala24:05
    1315FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:52:34Antti Hanhijrvi26:05
    1316FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:52:49Laura Tolvanen19:01
    1317FINHRUP (1171)+7:53:06Markus Hamro-Drotz23:09
    1318FINTupifast (1674)+7:53:09Teemu Tupala21:08
    1319FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:53:22Valtteri Luoma19:11
    1320FINHintsusti OK (1309)+7:54:01Outi Marttila18:19
    1321FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:55:22Janne Paavola23:17
    1322FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:55:39Raimo Maljanen26:09
    1323FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:57:14Markku Hyvnen25:17
    1324FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:57:58Henri Kaitala22:26
    1325FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:58:21Janne Kuvaja26:42
    1326FINRastisudit (1637)+7:58:43Janne Koivuniemi19:24
    1327FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:59:28Juuso Pekkala19:34
    1328FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+8:00:05Anna Kopra26:06
    1329FINMontun Uho (1569)+8:00:33Juha Kahilainen25:29
    1330FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+8:01:15Juha Plve27:48
    1331FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:02:01Ville Rantala24:19
    1332FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+8:02:30Jyri Lehto21:39
    1333FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:03:52Atte Koljonen18:39
    1334FINVaadin (1524)+8:04:15Rnnlund Fredrik23:03
    1335FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:05:03Anssi Raittila15:20
    1336FINToiska (1067)+8:06:40Mikko Kuusela24:40
    1337SWESMHI IF (506)+8:07:26Leif Hallingfors22:55
    1338FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+8:07:46Juha-Matti Vrnen22:53
    1339FINLostBoys (1313)+8:07:53Harri Holmgren23:07
    1340FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:08:44Pasi Frnt17:36
    1341FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+8:12:18Vesa Suominen24:56
    1342FINVSMAAKK (918)+8:12:46Mikko Kuusela28:15
    1343FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:13:45Tuomas Ilomki19:45
    1344DENStronger Together (793)+8:17:20John Bargmeyer20:53
    1345FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+8:17:38Anssi Halonen27:06
    1346FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:19:06Petteri Koskinen17:45
    1347FINABB SK (1745)+8:19:28Tomi Veikonheimo23:15
    1348FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:19:30Tomi Rissanen18:46
    1349FINVierestohi (1353)+8:19:38Niilo Vainikainen23:34
    1350FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:21:13Veli-Matti Sundberg19:26
    1351FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:21:34Kennet Berg18:33
    1352FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:21:55Jarkko Lattu22:48
    1353FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+8:22:15Jerker Fagerholm25:15
    1354FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:22:55Timo Vre20:09
    1355FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:23:29Jon-Alarik Scherf17:56
    1356FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:23:47Jari Ala-Nikkola18:30
    1357FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:24:24Jari Jokityr26:50
    1358FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:24:49Antti Kokkonen20:34
    1359FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:25:18Jani-Pekka Hirvonen23:51
    1360FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:25:34Seppo Korhonen22:46
    1361FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:25:55Jaakko Salonen23:26
    1362FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+8:26:43Lauri Vilhunen23:55
    1363FINWellGuide (1574)+8:28:33Heikki Rauhala40:43
    1364FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:28:45Tuomas Hormu27:16
    1365FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:29:06Jussi Broberg23:20
    1366FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:29:50Eemeli Saarelma20:02
    1367FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:30:10Kysti Peltokangas17:21
    1368FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:30:42Aki Luntamo23:44
    1369FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:30:58Marko Mkinen23:13
    1370FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+8:32:02Mikael Rantanen18:28
    1371FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+8:32:19Teija Liponkoski23:40
    1372FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:32:31Jussu Hmynen21:39
    1373FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+8:34:26Ilkka Riikonen26:55
    1374FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+8:34:59Joonas Scheinin36:11
    1375FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:35:11Sakari Ollila22:18
    1376FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+8:35:30Taneli Rahja35:33
    1377FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:38:41Juho Vieruaho24:29
    1378FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:38:50Heikki Heiskanen19:11
    1379FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+8:39:11Sami Kattelus34:36
    1380FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:39:34Tomi Tamlander26:18
    1381FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:41:23Jari Pitkkoski20:27
    1382FINBasware (1689)+8:42:54Jyrki Tunnela21:13
    1383FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:45:00Ville Laine19:39
    1384FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:46:38Jarno Koivula20:39
    1385FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:46:40Markku Berg25:06
    1386FINJucat Team (1303)+8:47:58Eemeli Mehto24:43
    1387FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:49:50Mika Karjalainen24:29
    1388FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:51:46Peter Granqvist25:51
    1389FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:52:42Liisa Peltonen26:49
    1390FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:53:28Jasser Huhtamaa25:22
    1391FINDatactica (1024)+8:54:17Jouko Pekkarinen23:31
    1392FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:54:51Harri Lintala27:31
    1393FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:55:59Mika Raitio17:57
    1394FINSkipoli (1612)+8:56:01Juho Valli24:48
    1395FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:56:43Matti Sarmanne35:14
    1396FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:56:56Petri Seeste22:54
    1397FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:58:08Lauri Laakso19:57
    1398FINGustafsson seven (1605)+9:03:09Tommi Gustafsson31:04
    1399FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:05:41Jukka Sjsten22:32
    1400FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+9:06:48Timo Hiiter25:13
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >