jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)7:02:20Magne Dhli11:07
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+11Daniel Hubmann10:36
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:47Scott Fraser11:11
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:19Thierry Gueorgiou10:31
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+5:25Oskar Sjberg10:33
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:53William Lind10:53
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:56Vojtech Kral10:33
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:45Leonid Novikov11:35
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+13:25Hkon Jarvis Westergrd12:12
    10FINKoovee (12)+13:35Timo Sild11:17
    11SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:17Lucas Basset10:46
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+16:29Eskil Kinneberg13:51
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+20:27Torgeir Nrbech11:14
    14NORLillomarka OL (19)+20:29Nicholas Oskarsson11:15
    15FINMS Parma (56)+21:48Sami Hmlinen12:02
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+21:49Mikko Knuuttila12:02
    17SWEOK Tisaren (24)+22:13Matthias Kyburz10:40
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:15Emil Svensk10:45
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:06Jonas Leandersson10:41
    20NORHalden SK 2 (36)+24:27Anders Felde Olaussen11:57
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+24:32Filip Dahlgren10:45
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+25:46Florian Howald10:53
    23NORNTNUI (13)+25:51Jon Aukrust Osmoen11:27
    24FINOK Trian (42)+26:43Otto Simosas11:57
    25SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:54Fabian Hertner11:03
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+27:23Vili Niemi11:49
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:28Petteri Muukkonen11:11
    28DENOK Pan rhus (60)+28:30Sren Bobach10:42
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+28:33Tuomo Mkel11:30
    30FINLynx (33)+28:38Aapo Leskinen11:40
    31SWEOK Ravinen (38)+30:06Ruslan Glebov10:46
    32NORFrol IL (50)+31:02Jo Forseth Indgaard11:09
    33SWEOK Orion (18)+34:00Mateusz Wenslaw12:29
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+36:27Topi Raitanen11:10
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+36:34Raffael Huber12:07
    36NORFossum IF (46)+36:39Borger Melsom11:38
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+37:53Davis Dislers13:25
    38SWErla IF (10)+39:25Rudolfs Zernis12:44
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+39:31Lauri Nenonen12:29
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+39:50Erik Andersson13:14
    41SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+44:26Johan Runesson13:08
    42FINKangasala SK (25)+44:41Tuomo Istolahti12:31
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+45:49Niclas Jonasson12:44
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+47:48Gleb Tikhonov11:26
    45NORVaregg IL (96)+49:11Fabian Wennerberg13:50
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+49:44Christian Ben11:56
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+50:14Denys Scherbakov14:48
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+50:26Sami-Petteri Juopperi12:32
    49SWERehns BK (40)+51:27Andrey Baryshnikov14:52
    50NORNydalens SK (44)+51:58Hvard Haga12:10
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+54:18Niklas Serrander13:07
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+55:46Matjaz Stanfel11:51
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+56:29Ross Morrison12:58
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+57:35Mate Baumholczher11:33
    55FINHiisirasti (34)+57:47Roman Efimov11:21
    56FINMS Parma 2 (106)+57:57Asgeir Mjsund15:44
    57FINEspoon Suunta (76)+58:26Artem Popov11:53
    58LTUIGTISA (29)+58:41Jonas Vytautas Gvildys11:46
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+58:49Erik Lind12:46
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+59:28Sergey Gorokhov12:05
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:00:05Magnus Persson12:18
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:02:51Anssi Huostila11:52
    63SWETby OK (81)+1:03:12Daniel Hajek11:56
    64SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:05:56Eduardo Gil Marcos13:12
    65FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:06:16Filip Brunell12:55
    66RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:06:28Igor Popov12:07
    67NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:06:30Felix Spth12:10
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:06:43Antto-Iiro Suhonen12:58
    69NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:07:23Hvard Irgens12:48
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+1:08:25Andreas Holmqvist12:28
    71SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:09:37Love Sintring11:53
    72NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:09:47Henrik Ottesen13:33
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:11:00Juste Raimbolt12:11
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:12:16Marko Tlli12:25
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:12:16Risto Haikonen14:47
    76SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:14:38Marek Minar12:02
    77SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:14:46Sergej Fedatsenka12:12
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:16:03Will Crithley16:11
    79FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:17:48Niko Nissinen13:19
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:19:13Martin Jansson12:54
    81NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:19:31Vegard Brun Saga13:24
    82RUSNord West (92)+1:20:38Dmitriy Zhituhin14:15
    83SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:22:09Simon Martelius14:56
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:23:10Arttu Laaksonen14:27
    85FINNavi (143)+1:24:20Corentin Roux13:02
    86FINIF Femman (185)+1:24:50Patrick Kronberg14:02
    87SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:25:46Anders Johansson14:17
    88SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:25:48John Svanberg14:47
    89NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:27:57Henrik Upsal14:41
    90SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:28:16Oskar Carlborg19:41
    91NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:31:13Robin Larsson21:20
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:31:23Markus Lang13:21
    93SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:31:57Robin Pousette14:19
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:32:02Oscar Vngell12:17
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:32:02Adam Granstedt14:55
    96SWEOK Kre (41)+1:32:29Tomas Kubelka11:57
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:32:33Ville Tyryl14:50
    98SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:34:32August Mollen14:34
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:35:30Ilya Belianka12:43
    100SWEGvle OK (52)+1:35:36Albin Sjhed13:58
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:37:05Jari Vlikorpi13:14
    102NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:37:28Jrgen Fiskum13:03
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:37:34Viktor Wassen13:59
    104FINSK Uusi (196)+1:37:54Tomas Hendrickx13:05
    105NORTrollelg (68)+1:38:30Jan Schmid12:29
    106SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:38:51Anders Bostrm13:06
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:39:37Jonatan Karjus12:28
    108FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:39:54Eevert Toivonen12:24
    109FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:40:01Philippe Benacek13:51
    110FINLynx 2 (101)+1:40:26Jari Ikheimonen13:17
    111SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:40:41Severin Denzler13:22
    112LTUAzuolas (219)+1:40:57Tomas Kuzminskis13:26
    113CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:41:11Kade Kaderavek15:06
    114FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:43:30Aaro Aho13:14
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:45:20Harri Rty19:56
    116FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:45:21Timo Ritasalo13:14
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:45:22Tommi Oksanen13:29
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:45:24Mikhail Anuchkin16:46
    119FINIF Brahe (97)+1:46:41Tommy backa14:21
    120FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:46:55Marko Pitknen12:39
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:46:58Lauri Tolkki15:26
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:47:23Jarkko Kaplas13:22
    123SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:47:46Guy Sabo14:01
    124FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:48:55Andreas Selenius14:57
    125FINRasTiimi (279)+1:49:02Juha Jokikuona15:12
    126SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:49:29Robin Salen15:25
    127FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:50:47Ville Siven14:01
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:50:50Petteri Rankinen13:51
    129FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:50:51Arto Frnti13:53
    130SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:50:55Jeremy Genar13:15
    131LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:51:00Modestas Bacys17:10
    132SWENykpings OK (51)+1:53:04Nik Rey12:29
    133LATOZONS OK (168)+1:53:13Pauls Platais13:22
    134SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:53:42Andreas Uller13:32
    135SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:54:35Charlie Stolt13:57
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:55:05Niko Lehtinen13:22
    137FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:55:14Tero Heinikangas14:26
    138ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:55:58Marek Nomm12:46
    139FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:55:59Iurii Agafontcev13:00
    140FINRastivarsat (138)+1:57:11Ville Tuomala14:46
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:57:13Miika Laine14:55
    142SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:57:32Linus Larsson12:42
    143SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:57:34Alexander Hansen12:44
    144SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:58:02Niklaus Hgler13:28
    145FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:59:36Mikko Rahkola13:27
    146SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:59:37Lukas Lombriser14:16
    147NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:59:45Eva Jurenikova14:59
    148LATOK Kapa (158)+1:59:47Reinis Putnins14:56
    149SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:00:07Jesper Nilsson13:57
    150NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:00:09Harald Kalager13:15
    151SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:00:34Hkan Andersson17:21
    152SWEVxj OK (167)+2:01:42Andreasson Johan15:31
    153FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:01:55Teemu Ritasalo14:45
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:02:05Sakari Hyvnen14:13
    155FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:02:29Matti Maajrvi12:54
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:03:10Sampo Sillanp13:44
    157FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:03:15Timo Hongell14:00
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:04:18Erik Rberg15:29
    159FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:04:26Janis Ozolins15:17
    160NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:04:40Anders Juveli14:16
    161SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:05:47Thomas Ljung15:02
    162FINPargas IF (245)+2:06:01Max Lauren15:21
    163SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:07:04Ueli Werren12:26
    164FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:08:52Herkko Plit14:11
    165RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:09:04Sergei Glebov17:20
    166NOROppsal IF (157)+2:10:49Erik Persson13:43
    167FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:11:28Jooseppi Kalliokoski13:56
    168SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:12:42Raul Ferra14:34
    169FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:12:49Vili Valjakka14:36
    170NOREnga (163)+2:13:15Leiv Terje Arnevik13:32
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:13:21Kauko Heinikoski15:57
    172SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:14:11Stuart Fell13:46
    173FINOK77 2 (236)+2:14:32Mikael Donner14:52
    174SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:14:44Mattias Westflt13:50
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:14:50Jukka Kaunetsalo22:41
    176RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:16:30Vitalii Fedorov14:35
    177SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:16:50Baptiste Girard14:58
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:17:03Yasar Ismet Demirz14:39
    179FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:17:26Tuomas Pasanen14:46
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:17:27Leon Spiller17:08
    181FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:17:28Terho Taarna15:09
    182FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:18:06Antti Vyrynen17:12
    183DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:18:29Malthe Gaarsdal13:58
    184SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:18:36Pessi Liukkonen14:55
    185NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:18:47Svein Erik Larsen18:11
    186FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:19:53Miika Vennel14:50
    187SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:20:11Pl Jansson16:08
    188RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:20:23Alexandr Raikov14:20
    189FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:20:30Erik Fabritius16:09
    190RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:21:24Dmitry Maslouski13:52
    191FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:21:31Rauno Hakala15:11
    192FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:22:38Pasi Lehtonen17:54
    193ESTOK Vru (408)+2:24:15Tanel Mttus15:58
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:24:38Robert Niewiedziela13:56
    195NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:25:54Sondre R Brten17:44
    196FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:26:31Tomi Kapiainen16:36
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:28:22Denis Monich15:31
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:28:41Petri Harjamki13:54
    199SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:28:52Tintin karlberg14:33
    200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:29:00Ossi Heikkil16:02
    201SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:29:08Richard Robinson12:23
    202FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:29:19Aleksi Ylinen15:57
    203SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:29:29Morgan Karlsson14:35
    204SWESkogslparna (203)+2:30:54Stefan Sjlund12:29
    205FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:31:13Aleksi Koskiaho23:26
    206FINNavi 2 (305)+2:31:43Marko Manninen13:21
    207GBREUOC (1203)+2:31:52Calum McLeod15:15
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:31:58Hkon Ingvaldsen13:44
    209FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:32:06Janne Uusi-Pietil15:19
    210SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:32:08Johan Sandstrm15:18
    211FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:32:09Mikko Virta15:02
    212SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:34:14Sven Wigertz18:11
    213FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:34:40Christoffer Granholm15:21
    214NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:35:15Henning Teigene14:06
    215FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:35:37Jorma Jussila21:47
    216SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:36:06Gabriel Mathys13:49
    217FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:36:16Ville Vyrynen16:09
    218FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:36:23Yuri Agafontsev15:25
    219FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:36:48Juha Skinnari14:19
    220SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:37:04Matthias Fssler14:45
    221NORBysen IL (150)+2:39:43Torgeir Aune15:16
    222FINEx-Legends (217)+2:40:31Heikki Laine15:37
    223SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:40:47Sixten Hillerhag22:24
    224FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:40:51Jarno Mikkola14:58
    225RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:42:52Andrey Shuvalov13:19
    226FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:43:21Janne Kuningas13:01
    227SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:43:27Patrik Nilsson16:04
    228LATOK Meridians (177)+2:44:09Oskars Rencis13:28
    229NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:46:16Geri A. Karoli15:17
    230FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:48:51Antti Virtanen14:09
    231GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:49:08Wieland Kundisch12:51
    232SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:49:48Stefan Karlsson16:40
    233FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:50:36Simo Turunen13:02
    234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:50:38Jussi Ernamo15:25
    235ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:50:40Priit Randman12:51
    236SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:50:46Arne Jansson19:31
    237NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:50:55Roar Mathisen16:10
    238NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:52:09Petter Vangen Lunsmo13:41
    239FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:52:44Igor Andriuschenko14:53
    240FINRastikarhut (263)+2:52:49Jarkko Koivumki15:00
    241FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:52:50Janne Kortelainen15:34
    242FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:52:56Juha Hellsten13:12
    243FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:53:13Matti Aalto13:07
    244FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:53:26Juha-Pekka Harju15:37
    245NORAsker SK (1012)+2:53:59Ola Lvald Brten15:23
    246FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:54:09Pauli Porkka15:17
    247FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:54:45Niko Sorvari15:09
    248NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:54:52Ludo Maillard15:31
    249NORModum OL (117)+2:55:08Lars Grnhovd15:53
    250SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:55:37Marcus Andersson13:20
    251SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:55:39Erik berggren15:43
    252SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:55:53Mattias Carlstein13:00
    253FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:55:56Vesa Hyvrinen18:10
    254AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:55:56Michael Koiser17:53
    255FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:55:57Jyrki Lammila16:19
    256DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:55:59Emil Thorsen15:11
    257FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:56:02Kirsi Nurmi14:53
    258FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:56:31Peter Sderstrm14:42
    259FINRasti E4 (205)+2:56:45Ari Varis15:13
    260RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:56:49Dmitrii Efremkin12:58
    261SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:56:57Johan Olsson14:11
    262FINJussis seven (397)+2:57:17Lucas Nylund16:41
    263SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:57:30Bruno Godefroy12:19
    264NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:57:36Carl Macody Lund16:10
    265NOREmit (479)+2:57:53Olli Koski15:50
    266FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:57:55Jani Pekkola17:25
    267NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:58:14Anders Opsahl Bredesen13:43
    268NORGanddal IL (169)+2:58:15Fredrik Sandal13:50
    269FINOK Botnia (253)+2:58:27Joakim Bjrklind13:55
    270FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:59:18Ville Maunuksela14:45
    271FINRasti 88 (435)+2:59:48Ilkka Nokka20:13
    272FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:59:49Kai Holkeri20:21
    273SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:00:04Anna Stllberg14:41
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:00:12Mikko Kuusinen15:01
    275FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:00:39Ismo Paukku20:11
    276SWELeksands OK (108)+3:00:54MagisterJonas Hllsten14:01
    277ESTJOKA (357)+3:01:36Priit Evardi16:14
    278FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:01:40Petri Mourujrvi14:43
    279FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:01:41Tuomas Grnman17:03
    280SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:02:09Stefan Djurstedt15:25
    281FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:02:24Jukka Loukkaanhuhta18:00
    282NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:02:37Jan-Hugo Hanssen14:23
    283FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:03:00Tomi Lfman14:14
    284FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:03:05Juho Leppikorpi14:04
    285FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:03:08Janne Partanen15:12
    286NORWing OK (313)+3:03:17Mikail Utkin15:13
    287FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:03:19Ilya Mogilny12:26
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:04:00Lasse Paavola15:20
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:04:28Pasi Sarilampi17:06
    290SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:05:07Lukas Schubnell12:56
    291SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:05:33Gustav Lindeborg13:03
    292SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:05:40Egil Morast16:37
    293FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:06:31Pasi Romppainen15:10
    294SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:06:32Anders Olsson18:01
    295FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:06:48Janne Kansonen15:40
    296SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:07:02Magnus Nordstrm12:39
    297SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:07:12Flavio Poltera12:03
    298ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:07:28Veiko Kutt13:11
    299SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:07:32Niklas Frisk16:33
    300SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:07:50Viktor hln13:07
    301SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:08:24Jaka Piltaver14:08
    302FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:09:31Joni Sepp21:37
    303LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:09:40Giedrius Petrauskas15:28
    304FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:09:41Pauli Juutilainen14:03
    305FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:09:59Francois Joly12:00
    306ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:10:29Reigo Teervalt12:22
    307FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:10:37Janne Wikstrm14:24
    308LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:10:43Valters Kaminskis14:00
    309LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:10:47Einars Sillers18:04
    310FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:10:49Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen15:28
    311FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:11:36Jukka Hemminki13:33
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:11:55Jonne Pitknen13:40
    313FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:11:57Markus Hannula16:22
    314FINLammin Ski (272)+3:12:04Tommi Huostila14:18
    315FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:12:12Eemeli Kiljunen14:25
    316FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:12:17Jarmo Mauriala14:10
    317FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:12:47Vesa Arki14:48
    318GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:12:48Andrew Barr13:09
    319LTUVERSME (890)+3:12:55Martynas Stanys19:14
    320FINPetolintu (369)+3:13:27Erkko Laukia14:49
    321FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:13:31Jani Nurminen17:36
    322FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:13:52Heikki Hihnala15:11
    323NORVerdal OK (345)+3:14:20Magnus Sivertsen15:26
    324LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:14:31Kaspars Viksne24:18
    325SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:14:38Stephan Copes14:56
    326FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:14:51Matias Vanhanen13:23
    327SUIBussola OK (160)+3:14:59Flurin Hirzel13:15
    328SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:15:03Apostol Atanasov14:17
    329FINNrpes OK (223)+3:15:14Michael Bjrkblom14:33
    330FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:15:24Sergey Malin13:14
    331SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:15:29Joel Berring15:54
    332LATOK Arona (355)+3:15:31Leontjevs Andis15:08
    333FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:16:17Kimmo Lajunen14:47
    334FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:16:42Mikko Hglund14:52
    335FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:16:51Teemu Lojamo14:55
    336FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:17:19Pekka Kemppi17:50
    337RUSLegenda (289)+3:17:28Aleksey Morozov13:09
    338SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:17:28Lars Karlsson15:08
    339FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:17:48Pentti Shnoro19:43
    340ESTSK100 (1775)+3:18:01Kaur Kase13:11
    341SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:18:21Maria Von Schmalense16:10
    342FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:20:02Markku Helle16:51
    343FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:20:53Mika Pahkala16:40
    344UKROK Kompas (838)+3:21:07Valentyn Kostin18:49
    345FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:21:08Bo Beijar15:23
    346SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:21:26Olle Karlsson13:47
    347RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:21:41Evgeny Baranov14:14
    348FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:21:41Jarmo Puttonen15:36
    349FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:21:49Matti Horppu18:19
    350POLOK!Sport (379)+3:21:53Pawel Moszkowicz14:54
    351FINRastiketut (433)+3:21:55Tomi Savolainen21:50
    352SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:22:24Markus Hotz14:26
    353FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:22:31Tomas Bjrklf19:02
    354FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:22:59Ove Aren19:12
    355SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:23:05Larsson Rasmus15:56
    356SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:23:21Jonni Jertinnen13:45
    357SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:23:33Thomas Pettersson13:05
    358SWEOK Milan (220)+3:24:28Anders Lwgren16:19
    359FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:24:41Vesa Heikkil15:00
    360FINMetshallitus (490)+3:25:09Tapani Mikkola20:05
    361SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:25:09Mika Numminen15:30
    362SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:26:20Ulf Hansson13:33
    363FINNostars (534)+3:26:37Janne Syrjlinen15:47
    364FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:26:48Teemu Paananen19:51
    365FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:27:22Mikko Heikkinen14:08
    366NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:28:45Dag Arne Lier19:52
    367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:28:55Ari-Pekka Koivisto18:13
    368NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:29:00yvind Flaatten15:04
    369FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:29:53Janne Hkkinen13:52
    370FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:31:05Juuso Hgblom18:49
    371LATBriksnis (1054)+3:31:36Austris Krastins13:50
    372FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:31:39Timo Nurmela15:22
    373FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:31:56Hannu Heinil17:07
    374FINSolf IK (554)+3:32:11Patrik Lervik17:19
    375FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:32:19Tommi Tervakangas13:57
    376LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:32:22Kalvis Malins14:42
    377FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:32:25Mikko Jurmu17:20
    378SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:33:12Johan Celander16:13
    379FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:33:30Jouko Kinnunen15:33
    380SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:33:34Nils Wistrand14:44
    381FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:33:56Mika Jrvenp16:04
    382FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:34:07Jukka Lehtonen19:26
    383FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:34:28Mikko Truhponen13:55
    384FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:34:51Arto Metsranta13:28
    385SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:35:02Rolf Wikstrm14:37
    386LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:35:12Artis Dude20:47
    387NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:35:14Knut Helland16:35
    388SWEOK sterker (307)+3:35:41Tobias Andersson17:42
    389FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:35:55Arto Nissinen15:24
    390FINIK Falken (565)+3:36:00Lukas Ohls14:51
    391FINMalax IF (478)+3:36:16Oskar Norrback21:19
    392FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:36:50Juuso Lehtivarjo16:05
    393FINSocca (526)+3:37:39Simo Miettinen22:10
    394LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:37:42Uldis Klepers12:47
    395LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:38:07Edvardas Scerbavicius15:16
    396NORRingerike OL (235)+3:38:13Rikard Kammerud21:46
    397FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:38:18Tuomo Heikkinen15:30
    398FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:38:55Markus Hjulgren16:13
    399FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:39:34Tommi Sjholm18:23
    400FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:39:41Peter Lillqvist15:44
    401FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:39:53Matti Lahdenper15:48
    402FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:40:20Antti Parkkinen15:02
    403SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:40:27Robert Karlsson18:58
    404FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:40:32Ville Koskenkorva14:15
    405FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:41:03Risto Ruohola15:49
    406RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:41:25Aleksandr Makeev21:01
    407LTUMedeina (572)+3:41:26Mantas Drulia15:48
    408FINOC Toffee (361)+3:41:54Hannu Hnninen18:26
    409RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:41:56Daniil Tetikov12:56
    410SWEUme OK (233)+3:42:44Henrik Persson15:07
    411LATA2 (275)+3:43:18Arnis Sulmeistars20:04
    412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:43:20Kimmo Hirvonen18:43
    413RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:43:23Oleg Ageev14:35
    414NORIK Grane (509)+3:44:11Jostein Utstumo15:43
    415FINIF land (391)+3:44:15Matti Janlv13:35
    416LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:44:47Uvis Soika15:22
    417SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:44:51Jonn Boman17:04
    418LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:44:54Edgars Kokorevics13:49
    419ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:45:09Martin Kaup14:46
    420FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:45:48Tero Vlil18:33
    421FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:45:55Tero Turunen14:30
    422FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:46:01Elmeri Juura16:23
    423SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:46:06Robert Tellvik16:46
    424FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:46:16Sergey Frolov13:30
    425FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:46:20Timo Nordlund16:49
    426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:46:29Jouni Savelainen18:07
    427SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:46:39Mattias Westin17:12
    428FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:46:52Veli Mki14:35
    429FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:47:02Simo Siltanen17:09
    430SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:47:34Armin Steiner12:28
    431FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:47:43Markku Jrvi20:02
    432FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:47:45Anssi Pentsinen12:20
    433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:47:49Heikki Tanhua18:04
    434FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:48:11Mikael Mattila18:28
    435FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:49:02Simo Puumalainen19:37
    436FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:49:03Antti Korhonen16:45
    437FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:49:17Marko Pietari17:59
    438NORk-94 (353)+3:49:19Rolv Anders Systad19:25
    439FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:49:23Lauri Menp16:31
    440FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:49:29Tomi Rinne17:52
    441FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:49:37Jussi Pohjola17:33
    442FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:49:38Patrik Nyman18:07
    443FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:49:51Eero Jppinen12:41
    444FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:50:15Mikko Hulkkonen15:31
    445SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:50:28Fredrik Setterqvist17:04
    446FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:50:39Seppo Pohjoisaho16:56
    447ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:51:07Toomas Mast15:20
    448FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:51:10Touko Tupola20:00
    449FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:51:13Matti Huttunen14:50
    450FINOK77 3 (921)+3:51:19Alexander Frey16:34
    451FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:51:46Marko Haapaniemi17:56
    452FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:51:49Sami Kinnunen18:45
    453SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:51:51Lars Drageryd20:04
    454RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:53:03Ilya Ulyanov16:39
    455SWETibro OK (622)+3:53:08Thomas Ljungqvist18:31
    456FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:53:13Antti Lassila15:49
    457FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:53:45Lauri Metsovuori15:03
    458FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:53:46Tapani Keskitalo18:29
    459FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:53:58Matti Ylitalo19:12
    460FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:54:10Riku-Pekka Piippo13:19
    461SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:54:30Inge Vidare17:56
    462FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:54:50Eero Thiz17:17
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:54:52Mikko Piispanen15:18
    464FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:55:02Sami Karvonen19:17
    465FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:55:35Olli Metsl15:29
    466FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:55:58Toni Auvinen27:52
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:55:59Arttu Niskanen19:21
    468FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:56:00Jussi Anttila14:46
    469SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:56:03Ingvar Larsson20:55
    470SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:56:28Jonas Ekstrm15:58
    471FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:57:05Pasi Heinonen20:34
    472FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:57:20Jarkko Hiltunen15:56
    473SWERns OK (531)+3:57:29Thomas Warenius16:01
    474FINPullin serkut (601)+3:57:43Tuomo Pulli17:29
    475FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:58:25Mikko Kolehmainen14:49
    476FINSK Riski (1767)+3:58:27Lasse Raassina18:35
    477FINMurut (470)+3:58:37Hanna Raitanen14:53
    478SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:58:39Nicklas Bergstrm17:09
    479FINOK77 4 (661)+3:58:53Petri Ttterman14:21
    480NORWing OK 2 (1099)+3:59:33Sergey Utkin18:04
    481SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:59:52Jonny Karlsson16:17
    482NORLarvik OK (476)+4:00:17Jrn Sundby12:54
    483FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:00:38Sami Haaranen14:45
    484ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:00:55Olavi Ottas12:41
    485RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:01:24Kirill Kudryavtsev14:19
    486FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:01:50Janne Karhu16:02
    487FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:02:03Janne Puntila18:44
    488LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:02:21Jevgenijs Bondins14:14
    489FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:02:21Erkki Vhsyrinki13:16
    490ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:02:34Maido Kaljur15:42
    491FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:02:42Risto Huttunen19:05
    492FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:03:12Juha Tuomisto17:07
    493FINKeparDI (437)+4:03:22Jussi Kivel16:00
    494FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:03:59Aki Saukkokangas20:25
    495FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:04:07Arto Niiranen13:38
    496FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:04:17Antoine Poulain17:04
    497SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:04:27Traint Stefan17:23
    498SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:04:29Erik Palmfjord12:47
    499FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:04:58Timo Liinamaa22:02
    500FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:05:01Lauri Inna16:34
    501FINIF Minken (423)+4:05:12Markus Nilsson14:22
    502FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:05:18Antti Hurri17:12
    503FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:05:22Pekka Nissinen16:57
    504FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:05:35Elis Franzen18:30
    505FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:05:39Tapio Halme18:14
    506FINIitin Pyrint (581)+4:05:55Asko Karjalainen21:22
    507ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:05:58Sander Linnus15:43
    508SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+4:06:35Ann-Sofie Johansson20:42
    509FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:06:44Ari Mustonen16:02
    510FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:06:45Teemu Kernen15:29
    511FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:06:50Riku Salomaa18:25
    512FINIntersport (541)+4:07:40Kalle Sderholm16:07
    513FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:07:45Mikko Hyyrylinen21:26
    514FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:07:54Kimmo Kuusisto19:02
    515FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:08:10Jyri Myllymki16:19
    516FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:08:13Jukka Oksanen15:26
    517SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:08:40Gran Eklund18:26
    518FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:08:41Mikko Apo19:39
    519FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:08:58Ilkka Tuominen20:19
    520SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:09:02Tom Svensson17:00
    521FINIK Kronan (503)+4:09:24Sren Svenlin18:01
    522FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:09:33Teemu Lindeman17:23
    523FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:10:03Tuomas Hakkarainen18:57
    524FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:10:10Samuli Kallio18:33
    525SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:10:21Alvar Olsson13:42
    526FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:10:29Mika Perkimki18:08
    527FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:10:34Eero Hakala16:20
    528SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:11:37Amadeus Hansson13:55
    529FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:11:37Pasi Isokallio15:38
    530FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:12:15Jussi Lassila16:50
    531FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:12:49Tuomas Puonti16:12
    532FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:12:55Risto Ikonen14:57
    533FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+4:13:16Unto Tanttu21:14
    534FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:13:37Tor-Bjrn Wiklund15:36
    535FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:13:37Tero Kynslahti20:31
    536FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:13:39Juha Palonen17:47
    537SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:14:08Koen Wilssens14:42
    538FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:14:11Hannu Teittinen14:06
    539FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:14:13Lasse Turppa16:39
    540FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:14:15Vesa Mkiranta16:30
    541SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:14:26Filip Salen13:48
    542FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:14:33Jarmo Haapasalo15:46
    543FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:14:37Rami Heikkil15:55
    544FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:15:22Mathias Karl15:13
    545FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:15:34Petja Jantunen16:25
    546FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:15:54Marko Nisula13:27
    547NORSkien OK (778)+4:16:08Harald Hovi18:16
    548FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:16:27Arto Parkko15:52
    549FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:16:33Jussi Pirinen16:07
    550FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:17:32Arto Niemi14:29
    551FINJuntit OK (574)+4:17:35Timo Vlasov18:21
    552FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:17:36Simo Vaittinen16:37
    553FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:17:39Tapio Kujala15:37
    554FINOtava (871)+4:18:58Mortti Lehtonen18:15
    555FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+4:19:14Jussi-Petri Hirvonen18:18
    556FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+4:19:14Eija Koskivaara21:45
    557FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:19:16Teppo Kuusela15:13
    558SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:19:20Patrick Dusigne20:26
    559FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:19:41Niko Etula15:52
    560FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:19:44Antti Kujala18:42
    561FINSweco (405)+4:19:45Martti Leppl19:03
    562FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:19:52Marko Kujanp17:38
    563SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:20:04Magnus Grafstrm18:24
    564FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+4:20:07Jarmo Hkk22:19
    565FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:20:09Lotta Karhola13:25
    566FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:20:13Jukka Kokkoniemi20:27
    567FINOC Puisto (649)+4:20:41Skytt Henrik16:49
    568FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:20:49Antti Leinonen16:03
    569FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:20:50Jani Isoluoma17:57
    570FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:20:51Pasi Lehtonen21:05
    571FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:22:03Lasse Kanerva19:35
    572SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:22:05Nils Aronsson18:20
    573FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:22:06Kalle-Veikko Koivisto23:41
    574FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:22:28Juha Suurnkki18:33
    575SUIOl Norska (410)+4:22:52Gilbert Roulier14:48
    576LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:23:00Maris Zulis14:52
    577SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:23:36Marcel Ruppenthal16:10
    578FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:23:44Pekka Kuusipohja21:08
    579FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:23:48Jan Tppinen19:35
    580FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:23:53Niko Hautala15:14
    581SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:23:59Louise Markstedt16:19
    582FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:24:09Kalle Kelkka15:37
    583FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:24:09Tuomo Nieminen16:44
    584FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:24:39Tatu Kaleva18:17
    585SWEVsby OK (640)+4:25:25Bjrn Jansson15:24
    586FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:25:47Antti Laakso18:11
    587FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:25:53Toni Rinta16:43
    588FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:26:01Pekka Vesanen16:46
    589FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:26:07Antti Lumme14:13
    590FINPerhon Kiri (716)+4:26:15Mikko Talikainen17:13
    591FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:26:18Harri Sinnel15:06
    592FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:26:34Marja Rantanen19:04
    593FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:26:35Petri Lamppu14:39
    594FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:26:37Kari Vtinen16:51
    595FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:27:04Ville Kukko17:39
    596FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:27:05Sami Pesonen20:24
    597FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:27:13Kristian Sotti18:01
    598FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:27:19Jussi Vuorisalmi16:46
    599FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:27:36Tuomas Etula20:55
    600FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:27:41Johan Pivike16:52
    601FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:27:47Ismo Lahtinen21:05
    602FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:27:54Jarkko Orjala15:57
    603FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:28:02Oscar Hgnabba18:40
    604FINIisu (780)+4:28:08Matti Kalenius17:25
    605FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:28:10Matti Koutonen17:19
    606FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:28:42Kalevi Viipale13:37
    607FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:29:06Antti Leppnen14:22
    608FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:29:12Mika Ovaskainen15:57
    609FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:29:25Kimmo Silokangas25:08
    610SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:29:33Daniel Wrnsberg17:20
    611SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:29:44Anders Edquist17:24
    612FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:29:51Robert Amper14:34
    613FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:29:53Jussi Linnaranta17:26
    614FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:29:54Jussi Ylirenko17:39
    615FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:30:18Esa Pigg25:30
    616FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:31:02Jarmo Lehtonen18:53
    617FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:31:08Ville Hiltunen19:06
    618FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:31:16Jere Rossi16:15
    619FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:31:19Marko Ukkola18:36
    620FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:31:21Emilia Teini18:27
    621NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:31:31Inge Hafstad23:22
    622FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:31:31Lasse Kaunismki18:37
    623FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:31:33Jarkko Keinnen19:08
    624FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:31:34Esa Huhtanen25:17
    625FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:31:37Vesa Isoniemi21:10
    626FINBeach Boys (496)+4:32:04Antti Niku16:56
    627FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:32:10Teemu Silvennoinen22:31
    628FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:32:11Tomi Mandelin16:55
    629NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:32:21Petter Stenbro17:41
    630FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:32:42Eero Junkala14:52
    631FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:33:09Aapo Kssi16:19
    632LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:33:32Karlis Viksne15:38
    633FINSettiijt (480)+4:33:33Andre Bruguiere15:54
    634ESTPuujalad (546)+4:33:44Vino Ellamik19:32
    635FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:33:53Roope Nsi16:59
    636FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:33:55Tuula Nieminen21:41
    637FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:34:01Ilpo Huolman16:16
    638SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:34:18Bo-Arne Olsson19:27
    639FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:34:25Tommi Matilainen20:02
    640FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:34:35Juho Yli-Krekola14:31
    641SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:34:39Andreas Herzog17:01
    642FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:35:00Ville Ovaskainen16:56
    643NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:35:08Ole Wanvik Haugen14:44
    644SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:35:17Annika Bjrk17:16
    645FINKompa (1651)+4:35:19Juho Khknen26:50
    646FINSolita (522)+4:35:43Tommi Rantanen14:10
    647FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:35:46Harri Peltola19:16
    648FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:35:46Riku Khknen23:49
    649FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:36:03Leinonen Jouni18:22
    650FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:36:04Juha Rantala21:29
    651FINSukK 83 (600)+4:36:12Paula Arno18:13
    652LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:36:33Dainis Krievins18:47
    653FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:36:33Hannu Partio26:32
    654FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:36:46Matti Henriksson25:00
    655SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:36:57Anton Nilsson12:42
    656SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:37:17Gro Dahlbom19:48
    657FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:37:31Ilkka Salonen25:54
    658SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:37:31Conny Nilimaa16:24
    659FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:37:45Toni Hakulinen17:41
    660SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:38:13Reto Flueckiger13:07
    661RUSIzhora (654)+4:38:56Igor Pigarev13:07
    662LATVeselava (976)+4:39:03Ansis Actins15:44
    663FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:39:23Ilmari Larivuo25:46
    664FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:39:27Markku Mkel14:10
    665FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:39:57Pete Mkel21:57
    666FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:40:09Martti Kuitunen16:03
    667RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:40:13Vladimir Ivanov15:03
    668FINHakuliset (1022)+4:40:24Pekka Hakulinen15:49
    669SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:40:27Anders Ohlin15:46
    670ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:40:42Indrek Lillsoo16:38
    671FINOK Kristina (852)+4:41:01Henrik djers17:03
    672FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:41:04Heikki Torniainen17:05
    673FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:41:15Timo Lunttila15:41
    674FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:41:31Marko Rajala17:34
    675FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:41:41Aku Lilja14:29
    676FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:42:22Jaakko Mkel14:03
    677FINOK Jorren (642)+4:42:32Petter Danielsson21:33
    678FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:42:46Janne Kinnunen16:26
    679FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:42:49Taavi Kervinen22:26
    680SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:42:51Stephan Bernhard21:20
    681FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:42:52Marko Yl-Kotola18:09
    682BELHamok (735)+4:42:53To Shepherd15:42
    683FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:43:07Olli Pallaspuro17:48
    684FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:43:17Kimi Kilkkil18:10
    685FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:43:25Antti Vainio12:25
    686FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:43:40Jussi Mansikka-aho19:01
    687FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:43:59Tero Nissil23:05
    688FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:44:03Veikko Karvonen20:14
    689FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:44:08Jukka Polso18:30
    690FINSK-0K (542)+4:44:24Juha Korhonen16:51
    691FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:44:34Niko Lindberg18:31
    692SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:45:03Jakob Svensson15:27
    693FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:45:42Jukka Koskinen19:58
    694FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:45:55Harri Lehtinen22:08
    695FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:45:56Markus Gango20:01
    696FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:45:57Milla Mattila16:00
    697ESTOK West (507)+4:46:43Raivo Reiman15:31
    698FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:47:05Ville Siekkinen23:59
    699FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:47:10Mikko Salonen13:26
    700NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:47:29Harald Opsahl13:13
    701FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:47:37Samuel Mki22:13
    702FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:47:44Teemu Salminen13:34
    703FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:48:08Mikko Numminen15:41
    704FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:48:15Tarmo Uusitalo19:36
    705FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:48:20Paavo Rnkk24:57
    706FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:48:26Kari Jalava16:55
    707FINKerkesix (1581)+4:48:48Jussi Heikkola21:47
    708FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:49:00Edvin Hepokangas22:12
    709ESPImperdible (551)+4:49:05Hector Lorenzo18:44
    710FINTeam Lost (722)+4:49:22Kimmo Viitanen23:46
    711FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:49:27Jyrki Ojaniemi17:45
    712FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:49:49Erno Toroi19:49
    713SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:49:49Kent Hrtsble22:55
    714FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:50:12Joni Nissinen19:23
    715FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:50:22Tomi Nieminen19:20
    716FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:50:22Olli Heinikoski18:02
    717FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:50:26Turo Valkama22:10
    718SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:50:28Christer Eriksson17:52
    719FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:50:40Jussi Kernen19:21
    720FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:50:44Hemmo Laurila25:32
    721FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:50:51Miikka Annunen18:10
    722FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:50:52Antti Keskinarkaus17:40
    723ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:50:56Tnis Erm15:50
    724FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:51:20Matti Karhumki22:22
    725FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:51:23Mikko Ylnen24:05
    726FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:51:27Seppo Vli-Klemel24:10
    727FINHal Bro (656)+4:51:45Janne Sepp16:58
    728FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:51:52Julius Ptashekas17:47
    729FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:52:28Timo Ahonen20:23
    730FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:52:41Eivind Tonna18:48
    731FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:52:52Juri Suvitie17:51
    732FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:53:20Kenny Stlhammar23:23
    733FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:53:20Antti Haapalainen18:22
    734FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:53:28Anssi Mnnist22:18
    735FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:53:49Kimmo Gynther12:44
    736FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:54:13Mikko Vesisenaho14:33
    737FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:54:21Heimo Kuntolainen18:40
    738FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:54:25Iiro Kukkonen26:07
    739FINPelikassit (650)+4:54:45Jani Heikkil15:07
    740FINRastihaukat (487)+4:54:58Harri Kauppinen16:54
    741SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:55:11Christer Gustavsson22:01
    742FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:56:15Simo Norema16:18
    743FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:56:41Sampo Keskinen20:49
    744FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:56:49Miika Lahtinen16:24
    745SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:56:50Henrik Nettelmark16:07
    746FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:57:00Matias Peljo26:24
    747NORNeed for speed (748)+4:57:17Geir Myklebust20:25
    748FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:57:43Juuso Joukas13:54
    749FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:58:24Antti Nisonen14:15
    750FINNCS Sport (484)+4:58:26Markku Vainikka15:01
    751FINVnkypannu (816)+4:59:07Jarkko Leka19:54
    752FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:59:09Miika Karppinen20:45
    753FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:59:11Kari Kalliokoski16:03
    754FINSAL (703)+4:59:16Matti Leinonen19:47
    755FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:59:24Iiro Joutsen23:51
    756FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:59:49Petri Puikkonen17:40
    757FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:00:03Seppo Rantapuska19:36
    758FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:00:04Kimmo Hakomki26:41
    759FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:00:17Markus Prsti14:51
    760FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:00:20Joonas Jrvel21:21
    761FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:00:41Jussi Hyvril23:34
    762FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:00:48Tiina Vre16:09
    763FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:01:00Riku Martikainen17:02
    764FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:01:01Kari Saari18:55
    765FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:01:31Harri Saastamoinen18:59
    766FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:02:04Markku Utriainen19:15
    767FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:02:05Eero Korhonen18:55
    768FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:02:06Eija Keski-Sntti17:30
    769FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:02:36Juhani Nikumaa18:48
    770FINLynx 5 (739)+5:02:49Kimmo Putkinen22:38
    771FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:03:19Matti Sily16:28
    772FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:03:33Riku Lehtil17:54
    773FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:03:44Janne Mkrinen19:22
    774FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:03:59Tapio Lehtinen16:27
    775FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:04:03Juha Itkonen15:54
    776FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:04:34Ari Ilola21:23
    777FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:04:36Joonas Ahola16:21
    778FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:04:39Max Lindfors15:50
    779FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:04:43Antti Hyttinen14:18
    780FINEndurance (538)+5:05:32Mikko Luusalo24:44
    781FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:05:34Jari Leppimki16:23
    782FINTukes (726)+5:05:36Sara Lax18:24
    783FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:06:06Jyrki Kuusisto20:09
    784FINTuuripellet (653)+5:07:04Heikki Tukiainen15:20
    785FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:07:07Salla Ruosaari18:26
    786FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:07:16Piira Sami17:27
    787FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+5:07:31Jorma Pekkanen18:49
    788FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+5:07:34Markus Pajari27:00
    789FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:07:37Anton Valtonen15:05
    790ESTBona Fide (798)+5:08:00Urmas Aarna27:27
    791FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+5:08:08Jarmo Rovio22:08
    792SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:08:13Olov Gohde14:45
    793FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:08:37Jari Harju18:23
    794FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+5:08:42Jarmo Annala25:51
    795FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:08:52Nico Timms21:33
    796FINFunctio Laesa (648)+5:09:36Lauri Mkel20:19
    797FINKoneen Kerho (686)+5:09:37Visa Nieminen22:20
    798FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+5:09:40Markus Ahtinen18:24
    799FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:09:48Niklas Wickholm18:20
    800SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:10:17Peter Wylenmann13:56
    801FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:10:29Tuomo Niittylahti18:20
    802FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+5:10:36Sanna Vuorenp23:39
    803FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+5:10:45Mika Blumchen21:28
    804SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:10:51Kalle Lindqvist16:03
    805FINVincit (931)+5:10:59Jarkko Jrvenp19:51
    806FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:11:46Jussi Vauhkonen18:06
    807FINTurun Visat (698)+5:12:28Anssi Tervonen18:02
    808FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:12:44Ville Laine16:15
    809FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:12:55Viktor Aaltio14:08
    810FINOK77 6 (769)+5:13:08Rasmus Mrtenson15:55
    811FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+5:13:14Antti Castren22:44
    812GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+5:13:21Peter Huzan20:21
    813FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:13:35Mikko Hls12:33
    814FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:13:38Oskari Alamki18:08
    815FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:13:43Mikko Tepponen14:50
    816FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+5:13:44Leo Pahkin19:58
    817FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:13:59Juha Riepponen16:35
    818FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:14:07Otso Huttunen13:57
    819FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:14:14Mark Burley14:47
    820FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+5:14:22Kristian Husman20:25
    821FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+5:14:38Ari Anttas19:54
    822FINHirviveikot (827)+5:14:42Ilkka Olkkonen18:05
    823FINTeam Villisika (835)+5:14:42Miikka Sandholm22:27
    824FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+5:14:49Timo Lipponen18:25
    825FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:14:51Mikko Iivanainen17:10
    826FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+5:15:01Julius Rajamki27:11
    827FINKanuuna (1117)+5:15:05Sami Ahonen20:58
    828FINKaakon Eranto (704)+5:15:18Jarmo Saareks23:04
    829FINAtria (754)+5:15:18Jukka Vainionp27:02
    830FINKananpojat (882)+5:15:36Katja Kyckling22:42
    831FINValtra (826)+5:15:40Jari Jussila19:59
    832FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:15:42Eetu Hirvonen15:59
    833FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+5:15:46Mikael Eklund18:09
    834FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+5:15:47Ismo Minkkinen23:38
    835FINSK Uranus (590)+5:15:59Eero Moilanen23:39
    836GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+5:16:07Iain Donnan23:04
    837FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:16:12Annika Viilo20:57
    838FINIK rnen (682)+5:16:35Lauri Kauppila17:07
    839FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:16:36Sami Sipil18:38
    840FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:16:52Jarmo Valli25:18
    841FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+5:17:26Lassi Hirvikallio23:18
    842FINSievin Sisu (715)+5:17:29Juho Ruuttula22:37
    843FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:17:47Antti Virkajrvi18:16
    844FINeLadies (1604)+5:17:50Marja Liisa Autti19:51
    845FINMesikmmenet (1091)+5:17:58Harri Pttikangas20:56
    846FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:18:03Timo Isotalus17:31
    847FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:18:06Ville Haahti15:39
    848FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:18:09Sami Oinonen16:41
    849FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:18:13Mikko Laihinen16:48
    850FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:18:19Harri Varjus15:45
    851GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:18:26James Coombs13:29
    852SWESigtuna OK (757)+5:18:51Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin27:55
    853FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:18:53Niila Pekkala19:09
    854FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:19:00Tapio Kettunen16:53
    855FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+5:19:03Tomi Tissari16:47
    856FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:19:12Jouni Nurminen15:16
    857FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+5:19:13Hannu Heiskanen19:06
    858FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+5:19:14Tuomo Pollari20:08
    859FINDirty Seven (1074)+5:19:36Janne Poikselk19:55
    860FINKoukut (906)+5:19:45Pekka Pivrinta26:20
    861FINPaVi (586)+5:20:06Tuomas Helin17:17
    862FINFirstbeat (532)+5:20:29Jouni Haatainen16:00
    863FINOulun Reipas (955)+5:21:17Jan Luiro24:06
    864FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+5:21:19Jussi Rytknen21:29
    865FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:21:22Niko Sillanp16:59
    866FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+5:21:28Joni Alasuvanto21:43
    867FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+5:21:32Kari Lindfors21:52
    868FINOutotec (894)+5:21:51Eka Vekara22:30
    869FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:22:08Tuomo Schwela17:43
    870FINSalon Vilpas (846)+5:22:16Tero Kokko17:03
    871FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:22:27Pelkonen Tero15:39
    872FINOpusCapita (777)+5:22:31Express Bastvik17:42
    873FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+5:22:51Eero Viitikko27:44
    874FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:23:44Katja Lahtinen18:34
    875FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:23:59Markku Laine17:28
    876FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+5:24:18Mika Keronen22:00
    877FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:25:02Vanhatalo Jarno16:01
    878FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:25:06Aleksi Valavuori26:59
    879FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:25:17Jari Kalliokoski17:37
    880FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:25:23Oscar Brck23:45
    881FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:25:49Juha Paukkeri19:07
    882FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:25:56Pauliina Pohja14:28
    883ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+5:26:08Raul Olesk23:51
    884GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:26:43Sophie Morrocks14:38
    885FINKops (1056)+5:26:48Jari Parviainen16:57
    886FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+5:26:54Pekka Jppinen25:13
    887FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+5:26:59Jukka Heinnen21:33
    888FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+5:27:12Rauli Helkkula19:08
    889FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:27:12Simo Kiiskinen14:04
    890FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:27:20Vin Friman15:36
    891FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:27:43Artturi Niittynen18:51
    892FINRasti-Perni (1252)+5:28:00Ari Pukki22:51
    893FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:28:10Esa Nenonen22:40
    894FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+5:28:11Martin Sderstrm22:38
    895FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+5:28:26Jari Laukkanen17:44
    896SWEOK Lalle (332)+5:28:27Emanuel Nslund20:33
    897FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+5:28:35Miika Hynninen16:21
    898FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:28:36Tero Kemppi17:14
    899FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+5:28:36Kari Kurikka-Oja25:05
    900FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+5:28:37Hannu Kohvakka21:04
    901FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:28:52Cat Taylor12:45
    902FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:28:54Antti Virsu17:18
    903FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+5:29:21Kai Kuikkaniemi18:55
    904FINThinkers (930)+5:29:52Keijo Karjalainen19:17
    905FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+5:30:13Vesa-Matti Eura19:57
    906FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+5:30:43Jukka Tarkkala23:18
    907FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:30:44Panu Peltokangas23:48
    908FINSusi Training Center (1701)+5:30:57Ilmari Kallio23:35
    909FINMC Jymypallo (805)+5:31:12Mikko Leino19:00
    910FIN007Hyypp (1550)+5:31:22Samuel Hyypp16:33
    911FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:31:24Vesa Ylisel17:28
    912FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:31:45Jouni Ruokolainen16:15
    913FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+5:31:46Ari Lampinen20:45
    914FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+5:32:23Osku Kiviniemi20:04
    915SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+5:32:23Jrg Baumann22:38
    916FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+5:32:41Jukka Kujanp17:54
    917FINTeam Azure (758)+5:32:43Juha Karppinen24:05
    918FINKotipojat (801)+5:32:58Arjo Laukia14:48
    919FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+5:33:20Tuomas Piha20:04
    920FINOscar Software (1045)+5:33:26Simo Salminen31:36
    921FINRaision Kuula (725)+5:33:32Jouni Hakala21:30
    922SWEOK Msen (331)+5:34:19Karri Lindell20:37
    923FINNagu IF (1668)+5:34:46Emil lander22:42
    924FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+5:34:52Esko Pensas18:42
    925FINIPRn naiset (1670)+5:35:03Janika Puikkonen18:32
    926FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:35:09Esa Palmi17:00
    927FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+5:35:17Leo Tolvanen17:27
    928FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+5:35:20Jukka Halme22:34
    929FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:35:38Seppo Jrvinen19:59
    930FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:36:03Tuomo Poutiainen17:35
    931FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+5:36:10Kai Nurmi23:11
    932FINAjolinja (970)+5:36:12Pasi Luukko19:25
    933FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:36:28Tomi Vuorio21:02
    934FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+5:37:23Jukka Iivanainen22:34
    935FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+5:37:32Kim Berg17:39
    936FINTeam Keisanen (869)+5:38:03Olli Keisanen25:04
    937FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+5:38:05Rauno Ojala23:24
    938FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+5:38:07Kimmo Louhivaara19:48
    939FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:38:38Janne Hmlinen17:11
    940FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+5:38:39Joonas Pitknen25:59
    941FINEDX (785)+5:38:41Johannes Saarenheimo17:11
    942FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+5:39:14Hannu Haimi27:13
    943FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:39:34Anna Voutilainen23:41
    944NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+5:39:38Kai Johansen35:03
    945FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+5:39:43Esa Joensuu28:23
    946SWELiTHe Bls (779)+5:39:45Mikael Langer17:09
    947SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:39:47Emil Andersson17:49
    948FINEka Chemicals (1232)+5:40:12Sami Kahra25:38
    949FINLettupojat (919)+5:40:20Perttu Prusi22:15
    950NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:40:24Tore Sandem21:10
    951FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:40:31Ola Ritala23:34
    952FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+5:40:41Jussi Kosenius22:58
    953FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+5:41:15Hannu Keskitalo19:27
    954FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+5:41:25Marko Malinen48:15
    955FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+5:41:28Matti Teittinen18:43
    956FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:42:17Herkko Jokela20:44
    957FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:42:24Arto Voutilainen18:47
    958FINSK Samperi (903)+5:42:26Hanna Hovila26:13
    959FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:43:14Jari Ansamaa21:53
    960FINNavi 9 (1387)+5:43:39Herkko Hmlinen22:39
    961FINRempsun Metalli (641)+5:43:40Niina Taimisto17:19
    962FINFujitsu (743)+5:44:21Hannu Lempinen21:39
    963FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+5:44:22Jaakko Heikkinen24:51
    964FINBitcomp (915)+5:44:27Jari Jurvakainen18:57
    965FINWonkamiehet (999)+5:44:41Tapio Niemi24:48
    966FINMaasillat (977)+5:44:46Timo Maasilta25:56
    967FINFTA (741)+5:44:47Antti Henttonen19:58
    968SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+5:44:57Elin Pramlid24:41
    969LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+5:45:30Aleksandrs Tambovcevs23:16
    970FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:45:33Pertti Koskela13:55
    971FINAC Harharetki (899)+5:45:35Jarmo Ruokola17:26
    972FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:45:44Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa21:01
    973FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:45:55Juhani Hakomki20:33
    974FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:45:57Juha Pietarinen17:15
    975SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+5:46:01David Torstensson19:33
    976FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:46:07Lari Jyrhm23:40
    977FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:46:12Matti Laukka20:43
    978FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:46:56Jaakko Laasio19:16
    979FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:47:13Markus Lindqvist16:07
    980FINHappyOrNot (1126)+5:48:35Mikko Panula24:08
    981FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+5:49:19Juha Kknen25:34
    982FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+5:49:42Mauri Jokitalo19:28
    983FINAron Haka (932)+5:49:44Matti Stoor19:54
    984FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:50:03Tomi Keskinen19:31
    985FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+5:50:23Tero Kuosmanen19:14
    986FINSPYMS (1083)+5:50:28Timo Jumppanen22:06
    987FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+5:50:35Simo Vrt20:54
    988FINVTT (1100)+5:50:45Jussi Mutanen21:00
    989FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+5:51:10Petri Seppnen22:12
    990FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+5:51:47Jukka Lairi27:18
    991FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:51:49Jani Jussila21:18
    992FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:52:23Tuukka Kosola21:37
    993FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:52:24Lauri Pynnnen17:13
    994FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:53:02Jussi Pietinalho20:12
    995FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:53:33Arvi Tommila20:53
    996FINEricsson SK (889)+5:53:42Antti Miettinen23:49
    997FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+5:53:53Riikka Mkinen23:45
    998FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:53:57Lauri Laine21:58
    999FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+5:54:08Tarmo Parkkisenniemi21:46
    1000FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:54:08Erkki Peltonen20:40
    1001FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:54:17Ville Reinikainen21:16
    1002FINTurska (1183)+5:54:33Markus Heikkil17:08
    1003FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:54:40Vesa Ovaska15:50
    1004FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:54:43Stefan Engblom20:38
    1005FINWrtsil (799)+5:54:45Teemu Toivonen22:28
    1006FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+5:54:45Martti Luotonen17:43
    1007FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:54:54Toni Joutjrvi22:08
    1008FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:54:56Pekka Suvitaival19:46
    1009FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:54:57Jonas Furubacka20:19
    1010FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:55:12Kim Hellstrm21:36
    1011FINKTTO (1178)+5:55:29Adam Saada26:50
    1012FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:55:47Vilho Pihko24:12
    1013FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:55:59Marcus Lahtinen24:17
    1014FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:56:12Petri Vanninen19:03
    1015FINKanin tahti (957)+5:56:43Jari Korhonen24:35
    1016FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:56:46Jari Siiril14:58
    1017FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:56:54Seppo Rantala13:10
    1018BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:57:09Mika Mannervesi18:39
    1019FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:57:25Mrsky Aarne Aki27:35
    1020FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:57:32Hanna Myllynen26:38
    1021FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:57:32Heikki Juuvinmaa25:12
    1022FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:57:40Jari Salmela17:56
    1023FINPYVMM (1147)+5:57:46Janne Piispanen17:25
    1024FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:57:58Santeri Paajanen24:22
    1025SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:58:02Michael Gaertner19:32
    1026FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:58:58Seppo Repo25:20
    1027FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:59:35Lasse Punttila24:01
    1028FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:00:03Markus Malmelin19:47
    1029FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+6:00:15Matti Immonen22:26
    1030FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:00:27Antti Jrvinen19:45
    1031FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:00:52Jukka Kirjavainen15:52
    1032FINEnegia (1015)+6:01:01Juha Hietaoja15:35
    1033ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:01:47Toomas Tammer19:15
    1034NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:01:49Kjell Maroni21:12
    1035FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+6:02:21Jarkko Uitto30:02
    1036FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:02:50Marko Virtanen19:31
    1037FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+6:03:08Kalle Vainikka19:28
    1038SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+6:03:10Henrik Hellborg20:51
    1039FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:03:22Jussi Tokola13:59
    1040FINTT226 (1584)+6:03:27Mari Tikkanen18:35
    1041FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:03:42Timo Rauhansalo21:15
    1042FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+6:03:47Heimo Lahti25:24
    1043FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+6:04:14Veikko Maijala25:02
    1044FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:04:15Harri Virkkala21:13
    1045FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:04:31Jukka Sakki19:39
    1046FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+6:04:38Minttu Toivanen23:37
    1047FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:04:50Yrj Lundell18:52
    1048FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:04:53Mika Maaninka13:18
    1049FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:05:07Tauno Lemettinen18:07
    1050FINLandis+Gyr (691)+6:05:12Marko Koivikko22:22
    1051FINSito (873)+6:05:41Laura Jrvinen24:21
    1052FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+6:05:44Antti Ermo29:39
    1053FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+6:06:11Raimo Uusitalo28:47
    1054FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:06:23Klaus Kuusi20:22
    1055FINHnt SK (812)+6:06:27Jani Valtari21:25
    1056FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:06:45Martti Lehtonen20:30
    1057FINTP Industrials (1727)+6:07:02Teemu Piesanen26:52
    1058FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:07:25Juha Kauppi21:08
    1059FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:07:39Kimmo Arovirta18:57
    1060FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:07:47Esa Anttila21:11
    1061FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:07:48Petri Hmlinen18:39
    1062FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:07:51Markku Kesi16:30
    1063FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+6:07:54Jari Hujala20:07
    1064FINsalparasti (874)+6:08:20Petteri Haapamki29:55
    1065SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+6:08:30Martin Burkhard20:54
    1066FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+6:08:42Jussi Lehmusvirta26:29
    1067FINKimito SF (1059)+6:08:55Ringo Oja22:43
    1068FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:09:06Markus Autio19:22
    1069FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:09:32Pauli Rautanen20:30
    1070FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+6:10:23Sami Njd22:01
    1071FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:10:28Markus Jniksel16:44
    1072FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:10:39Jurgen Nowak21:36
    1073FINPalo-88 (1023)+6:10:43Pekka Ahto22:51
    1074FINIlves-teatteri (991)+6:10:59Petri Ilola21:32
    1075FINLets get LOST (1656)+6:11:00Andreas Hatakka26:10
    1076FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+6:11:28Teuvo Maunula24:01
    1077FINLahden Kaleva (810)+6:11:55Joel Siikanen21:16
    1078SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:13:28Thord Salenbck20:15
    1079FINSports by LUT (879)+6:13:28Vesa Tanskanen20:59
    1080FINLyyti (1736)+6:13:43Joel Tommila19:13
    1081FINReal Seeniors (1694)+6:13:48Juha Sjholm25:42
    1082FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:14:01Vincent Froelicher17:15
    1083FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+6:14:08Jouko Hanhela19:29
    1084FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+6:14:31Anders Rnngrd28:11
    1085FINMattersoft (1212)+6:14:38Sami Naatula15:58
    1086FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:14:52Toni Pohjatalo17:49
    1087FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:14:57Mikko Hautala14:58
    1088FINRamboll Finland (1176)+6:15:17Kaisa Havola25:22
    1089FINEksym 360 (1593)+6:15:24Janne Volotinen26:58
    1090FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:15:28Antti Muilu20:06
    1091FINUPM Seekers (1150)+6:16:50Antti Vehkala21:47
    1092FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+6:17:18Tero Vanhamaa25:20
    1093FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+6:17:18Liinu Nummela23:42
    1094LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+6:17:25Igors Timofeicuks27:25
    1095FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:17:46Jan-Erik Fredriksson18:29
    1096FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:17:54Eetu Matkaselk19:04
    1097FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+6:18:20Timo Rapakko20:35
    1098FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+6:18:22Johannes Pivrinta26:54
    1099FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:18:32Jarmo Hemminki21:16
    1100FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+6:18:40Onni Koski23:30
    1101FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+6:19:09Janne Waulu19:48
    1102FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+6:19:19Ari Ranki22:24
    1103FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+6:19:24Sami Repo21:26
    1104FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+6:19:48Harri Saxlund22:32
    1105FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+6:20:01Pertti Enlund27:42
    1106FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+6:20:05Miika Ristimki22:33
    1107FINTYTSU (1746)+6:20:20Jenni Mikkola19:41
    1108FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+6:20:37Sami Jokinen20:24
    1109FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+6:21:04Sampsa Eloranta19:56
    1110FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+6:21:23Kimmo Saarinen27:05
    1111FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+6:21:41Olli Visuri20:16
    1112FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+6:22:15Lauri Jylnki26:56
    1113FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+6:22:27Juha Ohrankmmen22:53
    1114FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+6:22:30Ilkka Vuorensyrj33:52
    1115FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:22:34Sven Backlund16:40
    1116FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+6:22:40Tuukka Karjalainen18:05
    1117FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+6:22:59Teemu Tankka23:30
    1118FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+6:23:11Seppo Varmavuo24:01
    1119FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+6:23:22Riitta Ynnil21:26
    1120FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:23:31Mikael Suvanto19:42
    1121LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+6:24:05Reshnha Janis21:41
    1122LATMona OK (567)+6:24:08Girts Ziliskis18:08
    1123FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:24:33Juha Niemenmaa19:26
    1124FINNavi 7 (1070)+6:24:59Tuomo Torniainen17:30
    1125FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:25:26Juha Rouhiainen19:24
    1126FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:25:28Antti Patjas16:37
    1127FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+6:25:29Perttu Kurvinen25:25
    1128FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+6:25:36Peter Parmalainen23:08
    1129FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+6:25:40Jari Vaitiniemi25:23
    1130FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+6:25:52Tuomas Nupponen20:42
    1131FINMacGregor (808)+6:26:44Pasi Hokkanen21:03
    1132FINOK77 7 (1114)+6:27:45Sami Suckcharoen23:55
    1133FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+6:27:52Kari Mastokangas21:06
    1134FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:29:12Teuvo Holappa18:51
    1135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:29:13David Farkas17:55
    1136FINKntit (1019)+6:29:25Janne Kauhanen15:27
    1137ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+6:29:29Dana Jezkova22:03
    1138FINATQsi (1217)+6:30:19Pasi Heikkinen16:34
    1139FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+6:31:08Jari Jrvnen23:14
    1140FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:31:22Janne Haukipuro23:37
    1141FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:31:28Toni Seppl19:56
    1142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:31:43Ossi Karvonen21:25
    1143FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+6:32:02Mikko Sepp24:40
    1144FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:32:12Paul OSullivan-Hourihan25:54
    1145FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:32:20Heikki Piisi20:11
    1146FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:32:38Timo Saarinen21:40
    1147FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:32:43Topias Siren23:00
    1148FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:33:20Tapani Suihkonen23:20
    1149FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:33:22Jarkko Kumpulainen24:45
    1150FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:33:35Petri Leskinen17:15
    1151FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:33:40Simo Kiviruusu21:04
    1152FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:33:48Heikki Lukkari21:23
    1153FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:33:51Karl Nilsson18:40
    1154FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:33:53Kai Raikunen22:49
    1155FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:34:16Jani Nivala18:02
    1156FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:35:31Teemu Paalanen19:50
    1157FINFuturice (1237)+6:35:32Petri Nikkanen17:44
    1158FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:36:19Teemu Korhonen14:26
    1159FINTeam Kesko (1351)+6:36:55Keijo Ollikainen24:54
    1160FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+6:37:21Jani Lepp21:54
    1161FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:37:26Urho Sivonen22:28
    1162FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:37:35Aimo Kuoppala22:04
    1163FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+6:37:42Marko Siironen24:23
    1164FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:38:21Mikko Heino16:05
    1165FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+6:38:27Simo Pyhnen22:14
    1166FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:38:31Markku Olli20:11
    1167FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:38:41Risto Nousiainen15:53
    1168FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+6:38:44Robin Nyman31:36
    1169FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+6:38:58Kati Nyns24:35
    1170FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:40:36Andrey Stasenko20:49
    1171FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:40:43Ilkka Maulavirta16:53
    1172FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+6:40:55Pia Ahlfors26:48
    1173FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:41:01Sami Seppnen22:04
    1174FINTamrock (1298)+6:42:10Jukka Viitanen23:16
    1175FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:43:11Olavi Heikkil23:25
    1176FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:44:57Perttu Liukkonen22:01
    1177FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:45:21Kristian Forsman22:11
    1178FINTaxi Team (742)+6:45:36Antti Mets17:57
    1179FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:46:11Kimmo Tikka23:25
    1180FINRaula Team (1659)+6:46:58Matti Raula20:13
    1181FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+6:47:07Antti Mustonen33:00
    1182FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+6:47:26Henri Vh-Ypy27:13
    1183FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:47:30Pauli Syrjl16:42
    1184FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+6:48:03Kristiina Huttunen26:45
    1185FINOnninen (1575)+6:48:17Vesa Mkel19:42
    1186FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:48:17Sakari Niskanen22:47
    1187FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:48:27Pertti Koski27:11
    1188FINRejlers (1158)+6:48:39Pekka Martikainen25:56
    1189FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:48:50Jukka Rannisto18:38
    1190FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+6:49:37Kalle Rosenblad23:24
    1191FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:49:55Juha Leinonen24:10
    1192FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+6:50:10Anne Dahlgren21:55
    1193FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:51:50Ari Kystil27:26
    1194FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:53:22Tapio Kaattari22:30
    1195FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:53:57Sauli Lehtinen19:08
    1196FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:54:39Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth17:32
    1197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:54:44Antero Taipale24:21
    1198FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:55:02Jari Ojanen26:08
    1199FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:55:50Jussi Rikknen20:37
    1200FINSweco 2 (911)+6:55:54Pasi Kivimki25:53
    1201FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:56:01Mikko Lehtonen20:18
    1202LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:56:19Arnis Klavins18:18
    1203FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:56:35Jarmo Asell17:51
    1204FININUS (1762)+6:56:54Juri Kuokkanen20:35
    1205FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+6:56:56Vesa Mkinen20:36
    1206FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:57:35Lasse Kaikkonen27:14
    1207FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:57:36Mats Nurmio20:49
    1208FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:57:45Juha Hokka24:00
    1209FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:57:46Tomi Pyy25:52
    1210FINMetos (947)+6:58:41Juho Myry21:16
    1211FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:58:51Ari Haapalainen27:07
    1212FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+7:00:38Niklas Takala23:55
    1213FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+7:00:50Vesa Laitila23:57
    1214FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+7:01:56Jarkko Kaura21:24
    1215FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:02:07Ari Stigell22:41
    1216FINErs seura (1259)+7:02:09Marko Haanp24:25
    1217FINExme (1685)+7:02:16Mira Hmlainen-Iho25:45
    1218FINRoamers (937)+7:02:24Juuso Partanen22:16
    1219FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+7:02:32Petri Lempiinen25:32
    1220FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+7:02:42Henry Kouvonen21:12
    1221FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:03:02Ari Valtaoja23:06
    1222FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:03:10Joona Ruissalo19:40
    1223FINvATE kings (1068)+7:03:18Pilvi Hrknen20:09
    1224FINME Pummit (1172)+7:03:49Jukka Pkkil21:10
    1225LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:04:09Andrea Bartelloni17:38
    1226FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:05:50Osmo Tommila22:56
    1227GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:06:21Dmitry Ushakov25:39
    1228FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+7:06:47Kari Allonen25:30
    1229FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+7:07:44Jorma Lastunen27:40
    1230FINNeliveto (1236)+7:08:27Pekka Simula20:05
    1231FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+7:08:38Heikki Wilen27:29
    1232FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+7:08:43Jan Reijo20:18
    1233FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+7:09:10Jouni Jaakkonen22:19
    1234FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+7:09:16Kari Virtanen24:16
    1235FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+7:09:30Janne Rautiainen23:27
    1236FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+7:09:49Juhani Nippala24:38
    1237FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:11:02Petri Koskela19:09
    1238FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:11:16Alexandez Zavialov20:59
    1239FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+7:11:22Jouni Teppo25:38
    1240FINLounapartio (1718)+7:11:28Mikko Kyt23:41
    1241FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:11:42Hanna Vuorela24:34
    1242FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+7:11:43Matti Prssinen28:56
    1243FINNabla (1289)+7:14:33Marko Leppniemi18:34
    1244FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:14:42Markku Rty21:49
    1245FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:15:08Mikko Heikkinen19:54
    1246FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:16:51Tommi Rantala15:15
    1247FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+7:17:45Riku Tiusanen26:01
    1248FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:17:47Kari Huhta19:35
    1249FINVarnitsa (994)+7:19:45Mikko Puustinen17:52
    1250FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+7:20:06Jorma Mntytrm20:41
    1251FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+7:20:36Lauri Pohjanen24:32
    1252FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+7:23:00Eeva Pekanheimo25:33
    1253FINTP Gourp (1235)+7:23:00Sami Airola24:13
    1254FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:23:05Jukka Kinnari19:41
    1255FINJre (1222)+7:24:18Kimmo Lindqvist29:04
    1256FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:24:35Teemu Aittamaa23:09
    1257FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:24:42Minna Sankari19:29
    1258FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:24:43Janne Takala21:02
    1259FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:25:42Antti Aakko21:50
    1260FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:25:47Petri Himanen21:56
    1261FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:26:27Tuomas Multala24:09
    1262FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:26:57Kauno Saario21:47
    1263FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:27:19Jukka Vuorinen24:58
    1264FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:28:06Markus Mattsson23:46
    1265FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:28:31Visa Paajanen18:36
    1266FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:28:46Antti Jrvinen27:10
    1267FINKarsTa (1724)+7:28:57Jere Hrknen20:46
    1268FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:29:07Ville Manninen24:06
    1269FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:29:38Matti Mustonen25:29
    1270FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:29:39Akseli Koljonen20:56
    1271FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:29:56Peter Albrecht24:39
    1272FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:30:35Arto Sinikangas20:40
    1273FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:30:55Ville Tuominen25:24
    1274FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:31:14Miika Trm27:21
    1275FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:31:16Mikko Ylilauri19:21
    1276FINKonserni (1198)+7:31:33Anssi Nevalainen24:41
    1277FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:33:43Joona Repo21:53
    1278FINKorona (1072)+7:33:46Matti Hmlinen24:42
    1279FINCSC (1030)+7:33:56Pietari Hyvrinen24:03
    1280FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:34:14Sami Haavisto22:35
    1281FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+7:34:22Timo Myrnp27:00
    1282FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+7:34:35Kari Ala-Honkola25:59
    1283FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:34:54Johanna Perkkalainen21:43
    1284FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:35:41Henry Helin23:08
    1285FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:36:27Eetu Muilu22:16
    1286FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+7:37:29Elina Syrjlahti23:54
    1287FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:37:40Tuukka Saarela23:17
    1288FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:38:47Arto Ahokas28:19
    1289FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:40:06Timo Mattila22:23
    1290FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:40:45Pentti Silta-Aho24:12
    1291FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:40:54Markus Salo12:20
    1292FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+7:41:33Erik Nieminen24:54
    1293FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:41:37Maarit Pekkala22:49
    1294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:41:41Jyri Mkel23:21
    1295FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+7:42:36Simo Nieminen34:01
    1296FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:43:48Mikko Roininen23:15
    1297FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:44:23Joonas Jrvel16:50
    1298FINWIO Team (1254)+7:45:04Tapio Siik24:15
    1299FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:45:05Eero Kuulasmaa19:19
    1300FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:45:11Oleg Popov21:35
    1301FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:46:09Pasi Hutanen23:36
    1302RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:46:09Evgeny Shver20:22
    1303FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+7:46:35Jussi Marttila19:31
    1304FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+7:47:45Aslak De Silva26:32
    1305FINCadpool (1055)+7:48:40Aarno Alanko29:37
    1306FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:49:04Lasse Ruusinen23:35
    1307FINRaTro (961)+7:49:42Tomi Aalto20:51
    1308FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:50:07Timo Lehtovirta18:57
    1309FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:50:10Unto Kortesalmi23:02
    1310FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:50:34Teemu Varonen21:21
    1311FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:50:49Sampo Haavasoja26:05
    1312FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:51:46Erno Korsimo18:37
    1313FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:51:47Keijo Pulkkinen24:46
    1314FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:52:17Terhi Latvala24:04
    1315FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:52:34Antti Hanhijrvi26:04
    1316FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:52:49Laura Tolvanen19:00
    1317FINHRUP (1171)+7:53:06Markus Hamro-Drotz23:08
    1318FINTupifast (1674)+7:53:10Teemu Tupala21:08
    1319FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:53:22Valtteri Luoma19:10
    1320FINHintsusti OK (1309)+7:54:01Outi Marttila18:18
    1321FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:55:22Janne Paavola23:16
    1322FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:55:39Raimo Maljanen26:08
    1323FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:57:14Markku Hyvnen25:16
    1324FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:57:58Henri Kaitala22:25
    1325FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:58:21Janne Kuvaja26:41
    1326FINRastisudit (1637)+7:58:44Janne Koivuniemi19:24
    1327FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:59:28Juuso Pekkala19:33
    1328FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+8:00:05Anna Kopra26:05
    1329FINMontun Uho (1569)+8:00:34Juha Kahilainen25:29
    1330FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+8:01:15Juha Plve27:47
    1331FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:02:01Ville Rantala24:18
    1332FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+8:02:30Jyri Lehto21:38
    1333FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:03:52Atte Koljonen18:38
    1334FINVaadin (1524)+8:04:15Rnnlund Fredrik23:02
    1335FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:05:03Anssi Raittila15:19
    1336FINToiska (1067)+8:06:40Mikko Kuusela24:39
    1337SWESMHI IF (506)+8:07:26Leif Hallingfors22:54
    1338FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+8:07:46Juha-Matti Vrnen22:52
    1339FINLostBoys (1313)+8:07:53Harri Holmgren23:06
    1340FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:08:44Pasi Frnt17:35
    1341FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+8:12:18Vesa Suominen24:55
    1342FINVSMAAKK (918)+8:12:46Mikko Kuusela28:14
    1343FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:13:45Tuomas Ilomki19:44
    1344DENStronger Together (793)+8:17:20John Bargmeyer20:52
    1345FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+8:17:38Anssi Halonen27:05
    1346FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:19:06Petteri Koskinen17:44
    1347FINABB SK (1745)+8:19:28Tomi Veikonheimo23:14
    1348FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:19:30Tomi Rissanen18:45
    1349FINVierestohi (1353)+8:19:38Niilo Vainikainen23:33
    1350FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:21:13Veli-Matti Sundberg19:25
    1351FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:21:34Kennet Berg18:32
    1352FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:21:55Jarkko Lattu22:47
    1353FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+8:22:15Jerker Fagerholm25:14
    1354FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:22:55Timo Vre20:08
    1355FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:23:29Jon-Alarik Scherf17:55
    1356FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:23:48Jari Ala-Nikkola18:30
    1357FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:24:25Jari Jokityr26:50
    1358FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:24:49Antti Kokkonen20:33
    1359FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:25:18Jani-Pekka Hirvonen23:50
    1360FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:25:34Seppo Korhonen22:45
    1361FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:25:55Jaakko Salonen23:25
    1362FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+8:26:43Lauri Vilhunen23:54
    1363FINWellGuide (1574)+8:28:33Heikki Rauhala40:42
    1364FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:28:45Tuomas Hormu27:15
    1365FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:29:06Jussi Broberg23:19
    1366FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:29:50Eemeli Saarelma20:01
    1367FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:30:10Kysti Peltokangas17:20
    1368FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:30:42Aki Luntamo23:43
    1369FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:30:58Marko Mkinen23:12
    1370FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+8:32:02Mikael Rantanen18:27
    1371FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+8:32:19Teija Liponkoski23:39
    1372FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:32:31Jussu Hmynen21:38
    1373FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+8:34:26Ilkka Riikonen26:54
    1374FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+8:34:59Joonas Scheinin36:10
    1375FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:35:11Sakari Ollila22:17
    1376FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+8:35:30Taneli Rahja35:32
    1377FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:38:41Juho Vieruaho24:28
    1378FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:38:50Heikki Heiskanen19:10
    1379FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+8:39:12Sami Kattelus34:36
    1380FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:39:34Tomi Tamlander26:17
    1381FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:41:23Jari Pitkkoski20:26
    1382FINBasware (1689)+8:42:54Jyrki Tunnela21:12
    1383FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:45:00Ville Laine19:38
    1384FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:46:38Jarno Koivula20:38
    1385FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:46:40Markku Berg25:05
    1386FINJucat Team (1303)+8:47:58Eemeli Mehto24:42
    1387FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:49:50Mika Karjalainen24:28
    1388FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:51:46Peter Granqvist25:50
    1389FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:52:42Liisa Peltonen26:48
    1390FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:53:28Jasser Huhtamaa25:21
    1391FINDatactica (1024)+8:54:18Jouko Pekkarinen23:31
    1392FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:54:51Harri Lintala27:30
    1393FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:55:59Mika Raitio17:56
    1394FINSkipoli (1612)+8:56:01Juho Valli24:47
    1395FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:56:43Matti Sarmanne35:13
    1396FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:56:56Petri Seeste22:53
    1397FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:58:08Lauri Laakso19:56
    1398FINGustafsson seven (1605)+9:03:09Tommi Gustafsson31:03
    1399FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:05:41Jukka Sjsten22:31
    1400FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+9:06:48Timo Hiiter25:12
    1401FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:09:08Paula Porkka18:37
    1402FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+9:09:43Timo Haapakumpu25:27
    1403FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+9:11:00Jukka Manner20:54
    1404FINRaketoonarit (1609)+9:11:30Markus Mutanen26:28
    1405FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+9:12:26Timo Saari23:21
    1406FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+9:12:46Teemu Salmivesi22:31
    1407FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+9:14:41Teemu Suurnkki25:17
    1408FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:16:37Panu Valjakka23:04
    1409FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+9:17:24Mika Nurminen26:10
    1410FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+9:17:39Iiro rn24:54
    1411FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:18:04Laura Leppl17:24
    1412FINSurut (1564)+9:19:02Tuomas Uusi-Hakala26:31
    1413FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+9:21:00Pekka Jrvenp25:42
    1414FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:22:38Pekka Ruutikainen20:21
    1415FINKehityssuunta (1062)+9:24:52Pasi Kiviranta23:01
    1416FINKairankiertjt (1631)+9:26:14Juha-Matti Salmela26:09
    1417FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+9:26:47Timo Kaskinen19:05
    1418FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+9:26:48Simo Kuoppamki27:27
    1419FINTeam SOSE (1294)+9:27:56Tommi Wallenius24:39
    1420FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+9:28:16Olli Rautee24:35
    1421FINKela 2 (1255)+9:29:10Sami Korhonen25:06
    1422FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+9:30:44Augusti Kankare26:04
    1423FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:30:58Tommy Larvi16:35
    1424FINTrafix (1642)+9:32:17Atte Supponen26:17
    1425FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:32:36Tero Lehto16:42
    1426FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:37:37Tuomo Yliluoma21:27
    1427FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:38:15Juho Valio23:28
    1428FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:40:17Joona Hartman19:43
    1429FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+9:41:05Heikki Haasmaa20:55
    1430FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+9:43:48Gustav Hilden20:44
    1431FIN3Polvea (1703)+9:44:45Antti Rantasaari24:17
    1432FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+9:49:47Tuomas Valmari26:04
    1433FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+9:51:09Mauno Siren33:47
    1434FINOC Tuska (1721)+9:51:45Janne Saarela26:14
    1435FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:52:22Risto Vehmas15:47
    1436FINContact force (1308)+9:52:53Kari Seitz21:42
    1437FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:53:33Mikko Mkip24:32
    1438FINSkrinnarit (1262)+9:55:32Katri Malmstrm30:08
    1439FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+10:02:52Timo Virtanen22:54
    1440FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+10:07:55Akseli Visnen24:47
    1441FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+10:08:56Timo Lhteenmki25:01
    1442FINLauttapartio (1681)+10:13:27Lauri Laatu32:57
    1443FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+10:16:02Ari Oinas26:45
    1444FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:17:08Mikko Mtt17:21
    1445FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+10:17:50Ville Kujala27:39
    1446FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:19:09Leena Valta26:35
    1447FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:20:14Matti Kaasalainen22:24
    1448FINYle boland (1620)+10:21:45Niclas Lundqvist25:35
    1449FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+10:27:17Pasi Voutilainen30:06
    1450FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+10:28:23Oskari Kaskinen25:26
    1451FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+10:28:41Johannes Kaikkonen22:03
    1452FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+10:28:56Jyrki Kuula27:45
    1453FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+10:29:32Ari-Pekka Arponen26:14
    1454FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:30:43Hannu Husu26:19
    1455FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+10:32:17Jouni Ikheimonen32:23
    1456FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+10:34:18Olli Koskela23:56
    1457FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+10:34:18Jari Uutela20:48
    1458FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+10:41:03Juha Ollikainen24:52
    1459FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:45:52Ilpo Inkeroinen23:44
    1460FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+10:46:20Antti Kangasniemi27:34
    1461FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:47:44Valtteri Kiuru21:44
    1462FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+10:49:52Jarno Hakulinen26:36
    1463FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:53:30Ville Herva17:53
    1464FINTSE for the Future (1589)+10:55:58Marko Niemimaa23:28
    1465FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+10:57:31Heikki Hurskainen25:40
    1466FINTrimico (1730)+11:04:59Antti Tikka24:08
    1467FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:08:01Matti Krkkinen17:46
    1468FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:13:26Pessi Honkasalo22:07
    1469FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+11:18:28Maarit Srkilahti26:51
    1470FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+11:20:33Jaakko Sipola28:49
    1471FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+11:22:24Teija Valkeinen22:24
    1472FINKilpparit (1311)+11:22:51Kalle Kilpiinen25:11
    1473FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+11:25:16Arto Pihlaja26:28
    1474FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+11:28:31Mikko Nuutinen24:28
    1475FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+11:29:10Anssu Ranta-aho26:37
    1476FINVuorenveikot (1167)+11:31:20Paulus Vyrynen33:06
    1477FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+11:31:36Susan Humppi29:25
    1478FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+11:41:56Tomi Kottonen25:36
    1479FINAjokoirat (1283)+11:44:26Ville Rahkonen18:49
    1480FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+11:45:22Sami Koponen18:40
    1481FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:50:55Jaakko Senttula22:28
    1482FINX-Boomarit (1341)+11:55:07Pekka Loponen27:07
    1483FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+11:55:40Niclas Wickstrm21:53
    1484FINSallan Karhut (1127)+11:57:15Heikki Peltonen23:32
    1485FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:01:21Jaakko Vanhala19:52
    1486FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:07:40Kimmo Koistinen24:21
    1487FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+12:08:42Oskari Leppaho26:26
    1488FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:26:24Joonas Huhta19:29
    1489FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+12:48:06Harri Autero26:39
    1490FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+12:48:58Juha Puhakka24:30
    1491FINMustat Veljet (1345)+12:52:42Veera Nissi26:35
    1492FINKompassibois (1571)+12:54:35Kimmo Ahonen23:01
    1493FINIC Events (1647)+12:54:45Kristian Jrnefelt26:01
    1494FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+13:25:55Heikki Karvinen25:47
    1495FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+13:26:25Timo Rinne24:10
    1496FINSpektrum (1522)+13:47:41Frans Graeffe25:02
    1497FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+13:54:24Lasse Vainikainen26:24
    1498FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:01:35Antti Ritanen25:43
    1499FINKnut Posse (1540)+14:11:11Juho Partanen33:12
    1500FINRastikato (1337)+14:43:21Natalia Kanko21:31
    1501FINNet Man (1597)+14:45:56Marjukka Ylitolonen27:58
    1502FINDNA - SYV (1613)+14:54:24Antti Jokinen35:16
    1503FINVincit 2 (1553)+15:02:28Henri Ahde25:35
    1504FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+15:40:34Eero Lehtonen26:26
    1505FINElMys (1354)+16:31:47Unto Tyysknen39:50
    1506FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+17:47:30Bror Backe25:09