jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 5,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:47:36Antti Parkkinen37:08
    402NORRingerike OL (235)+3:47:40Rikard Kammerud46:03
    403FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:47:49Matti Lahdenper38:34
    404FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:47:50Juuso Lehtivarjo41:55
    405LTUMedeina (572)+3:48:03Mantas Drulia37:15
    406SWEUme OK (233)+3:48:12Henrik Persson35:25
    407FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:48:14Peter Lillqvist39:07
    408FINMalax IF (478)+3:48:46Oskar Norrback48:39
    409RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:48:58Daniil Tetikov34:48
    410RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:49:01Oleg Ageev35:03
    411FINOC Toffee (361)+3:49:44Hannu Hnninen41:06
    412FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:49:44Risto Ruohola39:20
    413LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:50:54Uvis Soika36:19
    414FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:50:56Elmeri Juura36:08
    415SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:51:25Robert Karlsson44:46
    416FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:51:28Sergey Frolov33:32
    417LATA2 (275)+3:51:37Arnis Sulmeistars43:13
    418FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:52:13Veli Mki34:46
    419SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:52:15Robert Tellvik37:45
    420SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:52:56Armin Steiner32:40
    421FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:53:26Eero Jppinen31:06
    422FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:53:50Timo Nordlund39:09
    423FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:54:13Kimmo Hirvonen44:26
    424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:54:42Simo Siltanen39:39
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:54:56Jouni Savelainen41:24
    426SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:55:20Mattias Westin40:43
    427FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:55:41Tero Vlil43:16
    428FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:55:43Tero Turunen39:08
    429ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:55:47Martin Kaup40:14
    430FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:55:50Anssi Pentsinen35:15
    431FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:56:11Heikki Tanhua41:16
    432FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:56:27Matti Huttunen34:54
    433RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:56:43Aleksandr Makeev51:09
    434NORk-94 (353)+3:57:10Rolv Anders Systad42:06
    435SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:57:23Fredrik Setterqvist38:49
    436ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:57:28Toomas Mast36:31
    437SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:57:33Jonn Boman44:36
    438NORIK Grane (509)+3:57:51Jostein Utstumo44:13
    439FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:58:36Antti Korhonen41:08
    440FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:58:54Tomi Rinne42:07
    441FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:59:02Simo Puumalainen44:27
    442FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:59:10Touko Tupola42:50
    443FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:59:12Jussi Pohjola41:58
    444LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:59:41Edgars Kokorevics43:26
    445FINOK77 3 (921)+3:59:42Alexander Frey39:47
    446FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:59:51Mikko Hulkkonen39:57
    447FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:00:05Markku Jrvi47:14
    448FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:00:22Mikael Mattila45:29
    449FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:00:38Riku-Pekka Piippo34:37
    450FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:00:46Patrik Nyman44:05
    451FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:00:50Lauri Metsovuori36:58
    452FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:00:58Marko Pietari44:30
    453FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:01:06Antti Lassila38:32
    454FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:01:08Lauri Menp43:06
    455FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:01:27Marko Haapaniemi42:27
    456RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:01:36Ilya Ulyanov40:02
    457FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:02:19Mikko Piispanen37:35
    458FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:02:24Tapani Keskitalo41:57
    459FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:02:24Sami Kinnunen44:10
    460SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:02:57Lars Drageryd46:00
    461FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:03:04Jarkko Hiltunen36:30
    462FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:03:05Eero Thiz40:22
    463FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:03:28Seppo Pohjoisaho44:35
    464FINMurut (470)+4:03:30Hanna Raitanen34:36
    465FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:03:56Mikko Kolehmainen35:10
    466SWERns OK (531)+4:04:10Thomas Warenius37:32
    467FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:04:28Olli Metsl39:12
    468FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+4:04:37Sami Karvonen43:42
    469FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:04:53Matti Ylitalo44:57
    470FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:05:00Jussi Anttila38:36
    471ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:05:13Olavi Ottas31:49
    472SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:05:41Nicklas Bergstrm39:01
    473FINOK77 4 (661)+4:06:02Petri Ttterman36:20
    474NORLarvik OK (476)+4:06:25Jrn Sundby33:52
    475SWETibro OK (622)+4:06:39Thomas Ljungqvist46:52
    476RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:06:58Kirill Kudryavtsev34:43
    477FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:07:16Erkki Vhsyrinki33:01
    478LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:07:19Jevgenijs Bondins34:02
    479SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:07:42Erik Palmfjord30:50
    480FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:07:46Arttu Niskanen45:58
    481FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:07:56Sami Haaranen36:53
    482FINPullin serkut (601)+4:08:11Tuomo Pulli42:47
    483SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:08:16Jonny Karlsson39:31
    484SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:08:32Ingvar Larsson48:14
    485FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:08:35Janne Karhu37:37
    486FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:08:36Pasi Heinonen46:55
    487NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:08:45Sergey Utkin42:06
    488ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:09:23Maido Kaljur37:21
    489SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+4:09:46Inge Vidare48:02
    490FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:09:52Arto Niiranen34:13
    491FINSK Riski (1767)+4:10:38Lasse Raassina45:36
    492FINIF Minken (423)+4:11:48Markus Nilsson35:48
    493FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:12:02Janne Puntila43:33
    494FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:12:26Elis Franzen40:11
    495FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:12:37Aki Saukkokangas43:53
    496FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+4:12:40Toni Auvinen59:24
    497FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:12:41Lauri Inna39:04
    498FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:12:58Teemu Kernen36:32
    499FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:13:23Juha Tuomisto42:08
    500SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:13:43Traint Stefan41:29
    501ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:13:52Sander Linnus38:27
    502FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:14:29Timo Liinamaa46:23
    503FINKeparDI (437)+4:14:49Jussi Kivel42:17
    504FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:15:15Risto Huttunen46:28
    505SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:15:17Alvar Olsson33:28
    506FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:15:31Jukka Oksanen37:34
    507SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:15:47Amadeus Hansson32:55
    508FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:16:14Ari Mustonen40:22
    509FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:16:30Pekka Nissinen42:55
    510SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:16:58Jonas Ekstrm51:18
    511FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:17:01Riku Salomaa43:26
    512FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:17:04Tapio Halme44:29
    513FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:17:15Antti Hurri43:59
    514FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:17:18Mikko Hyyrylinen45:49
    515FINIK Kronan (503)+4:17:30Sren Svenlin40:57
    516FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:17:31Jyri Myllymki40:30
    517FINIntersport (541)+4:17:33Kalle Sderholm40:50
    518SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:18:42Filip Salen32:54
    519FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:18:49Tuomas Puonti37:02
    520FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:19:01Hannu Teittinen33:46
    521FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:19:10Pasi Isokallio38:01
    522FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:19:17Ilkka Tuominen45:28
    523FINIitin Pyrint (581)+4:19:34Asko Karjalainen49:51
    524FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:19:54Kimmo Kuusisto45:52
    525SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+4:19:55Ann-Sofie Johansson48:52
    526FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:20:00Mika Perkimki42:29
    527FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:20:07Jussi Lassila39:32
    528FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:20:16Samuli Kallio43:29
    529SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:20:25Gran Eklund45:01
    530FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:21:03Risto Ikonen37:55
    531SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:21:04Tom Svensson43:52
    532FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:21:06Jarmo Haapasalo37:09
    533FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:21:30Mikko Apo47:18
    534FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:21:40Marko Nisula34:03
    535FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:21:42Mathias Karl36:23
    536FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:21:59Eero Hakala42:35
    537FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:22:06Tor-Bjrn Wiklund38:55
    538FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:22:18Teemu Lindeman44:58
    539FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:22:18Arto Niemi34:05
    540SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:22:24Koen Wilssens37:48
    541FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:23:07Vesa Mkiranta40:12
    542FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:23:23Tapio Kujala36:11
    543FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:23:23Petja Jantunen39:04
    544FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:23:33Tuomas Hakkarainen47:17
    545FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:23:46Lasse Turppa41:02
    546FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:23:48Juha Palonen42:46
    547FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:24:17Antoine Poulain51:54
    548NORSkien OK (778)+4:24:31Harald Hovi41:29
    549FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:24:34Arto Parkko38:49
    550FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:24:53Tero Kynslahti46:37
    551FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:24:56Rami Heikkil41:04
    552FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:25:31Lotta Karhola33:37
    553FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:25:36Niko Etula36:37
    554FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:26:14Teppo Kuusela37:01
    555FINOtava (871)+4:26:43Mortti Lehtonen40:50
    556FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:27:20Simo Vaittinen41:11
    557FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+4:27:20Unto Tanttu50:08
    558SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:28:15Magnus Grafstrm41:25
    559FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:28:25Marko Kujanp41:01
    560FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:28:44Jussi Pirinen43:08
    561FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:29:02Niko Hautala35:13
    562FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:29:19Antti Kujala43:07
    563FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:29:20Jani Isoluoma41:17
    564FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+4:29:55Jarmo Hkk46:57
    565FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:30:06Antti Leinonen40:10
    566LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:30:10Maris Zulis36:52
    567SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:30:32Nils Aronsson41:37
    568FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:31:12Kalle Kelkka37:30
    569SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:31:24Louise Markstedt38:34
    570FINOC Puisto (649)+4:31:25Skytt Henrik42:23
    571FINJuntit OK (574)+4:31:47Timo Vlasov47:23
    572FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:31:57Petri Lamppu34:51
    573SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:32:05Marcel Ruppenthal39:29
    574FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:32:22Kalle-Veikko Koivisto48:47
    575SUIOl Norska (410)+4:32:22Gilbert Roulier39:08
    576FINSweco (405)+4:32:24Martti Leppl46:32
    577SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:32:35Patrick Dusigne48:31
    578FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:33:07Kalevi Viipale32:52
    579FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:33:09Lasse Kanerva45:31
    580SWEVsby OK (640)+4:33:14Bjrn Jansson38:03
    581FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:33:16Harri Sinnel36:54
    582FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:33:21Jukka Kokkoniemi48:25
    583FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:33:33Tuomo Nieminen40:58
    584FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+4:34:00Jussi-Petri Hirvonen47:54
    585FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:34:06Robert Amper33:39
    586FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:34:12Juha Suurnkki45:07
    587FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:34:38Antti Lumme37:34
    588FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:34:44Matti Koutonen38:43
    589FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:34:46Pasi Lehtonen49:50
    590FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:35:01Toni Rinta40:41
    591FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:35:04Antti Leppnen35:10
    592FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:35:17Kari Vtinen40:21
    593FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:35:19Tatu Kaleva43:47
    594FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+4:35:22Eija Koskivaara52:43
    595FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:35:34Jan Tppinen46:11
    596FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:35:41Ville Kukko41:06
    597FINIisu (780)+4:35:51Matti Kalenius39:58
    598FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:36:09Oscar Hgnabba41:37
    599FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:36:18Johan Pivike40:19
    600FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:36:29Pekka Vesanen42:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >