jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 6,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1401FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+9:29:23Jukka Manner1:02:38
    1402FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+9:30:51Sami Kattelus1:49:36
    1403FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+9:31:15Teemu Salmivesi1:04:21
    1404FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:34:34Panu Valjakka1:04:22
    1405FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+9:34:52Timo Hiiter1:16:37
    1406FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:34:54Laura Leppl57:35
    1407FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:35:16Pekka Ruutikainen56:20
    1408FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+9:36:13Timo Saari1:10:29
    1409FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+9:39:28Timo Haapakumpu1:18:33
    1410FINSurut (1564)+9:40:01Tuomas Uusi-Hakala1:10:51
    1411FINRaketoonarit (1609)+9:41:03Markus Mutanen1:19:22
    1412FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+9:41:16Iiro rn1:11:52
    1413FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+9:41:24Pekka Jrvenp1:09:27
    1414FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+9:41:45Timo Kaskinen57:24
    1415FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:42:26Tommy Larvi51:24
    1416FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+9:42:39Teemu Suurnkki1:16:36
    1417FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:44:27Tero Lehto51:54
    1418FINKehityssuunta (1062)+9:45:20Pasi Kiviranta1:06:50
    1419FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+9:46:46Olli Rautee1:06:26
    1420FINGustafsson seven (1605)+9:50:51Tommi Gustafsson1:42:06
    1421FINTeam SOSE (1294)+9:51:57Tommi Wallenius1:12:01
    1422FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:52:29Tuomo Yliluoma59:40
    1423FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+9:53:57Simo Kuoppamki1:17:57
    1424FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:54:24Joona Hartman57:11
    1425FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+9:55:40Mika Nurminen1:27:47
    1426FINWellGuide (1574)+9:56:30Heikki Rauhala2:32:00
    1427FINKela 2 (1255)+9:58:13Sami Korhonen1:17:30
    1428FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+9:58:58Augusti Kankare1:17:39
    1429FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:00:58Heikki Haasmaa1:04:09
    1430FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:02:22Gustav Hilden1:02:39
    1431FINKairankiertjt (1631)+10:03:02Juha-Matti Salmela1:26:18
    1432FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+10:03:29Juho Valio1:12:03
    1433FINTrafix (1642)+10:04:58Atte Supponen1:22:19
    1434FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:05:10Risto Vehmas51:56
    1435FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+10:08:33Matti Sarmanne2:10:24
    1436FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:09:27Antti Rantasaari1:12:20
    1437FINContact force (1308)+10:13:21Kari Seitz1:05:31
    1438FINOC Tuska (1721)+10:14:50Janne Saarela1:12:40
    1439FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:15:48Mikko Mkip1:10:08
    1440FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+10:20:29Tuomas Valmari1:20:07
    1441FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+10:24:08Timo Virtanen1:07:31
    1442FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:29:34Mikko Mtt53:08
    1443FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+10:31:36Timo Lhteenmki1:11:02
    1444FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+10:32:46Akseli Visnen1:12:59
    1445FINSkrinnarit (1262)+10:33:55Katri Malmstrm1:31:52
    1446FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:38:45Leena Valta1:09:32
    1447FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:40:06Matti Kaasalainen1:05:37
    1448FINLauttapartio (1681)+10:42:16Lauri Laatu1:25:07
    1449FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+10:42:58Mauno Siren1:48:57
    1450FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+10:44:00Ari Oinas1:18:04
    1451FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+10:48:48Johannes Kaikkonen1:05:31
    1452FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+10:49:32Oskari Kaskinen1:09:56
    1453FINYle boland (1620)+10:50:37Niclas Lundqvist1:17:48
    1454FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+10:50:52Jari Uutela1:00:43
    1455FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+10:53:04Ville Kujala1:26:14
    1456FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:56:56Hannu Husu1:15:53
    1457FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+10:57:29Ari-Pekka Arponen1:17:32
    1458FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+10:58:51Olli Koskela1:11:50
    1459FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:01:12Jouni Ikheimonen1:24:39
    1460FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:01:27Ville Herva49:11
    1461FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:05:17Valtteri Kiuru1:02:38
    1462FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+11:09:12Juha Ollikainen1:16:22
    1463FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+11:09:29Ilpo Inkeroinen1:10:42
    1464FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+11:15:32Jarno Hakulinen1:15:37
    1465FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:17:51Matti Krkkinen50:57
    1466FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+11:20:03Pasi Voutilainen1:46:13
    1467FINTSE for the Future (1589)+11:22:11Marko Niemimaa1:13:02
    1468FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+11:25:46Antti Kangasniemi1:30:21
    1469FINTrimico (1730)+11:27:35Antti Tikka1:10:05
    1470FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+11:27:42Jyrki Kuula1:49:52
    1471FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+11:27:47Heikki Hurskainen1:19:17
    1472FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:27:59Pessi Honkasalo1:00:01
    1473FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+11:46:01Maarit Srkilahti1:17:45
    1474FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+11:51:07Jaakko Sipola1:22:44
    1475FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+11:54:03Teija Valkeinen1:17:24
    1476FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+11:57:24Anssu Ranta-aho1:18:12
    1477FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+11:57:27Mikko Nuutinen1:16:45
    1478FINKilpparit (1311)+12:02:06Kalle Kilpiinen1:27:47
    1479FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:03:33Ville Rahkonen1:01:17
    1480FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:04:47Sami Koponen1:01:26
    1481FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+12:08:20Arto Pihlaja1:32:53
    1482FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+12:09:09Susan Humppi1:30:19
    1483FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:10:49Jaakko Senttula1:05:43
    1484FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+12:15:10Niclas Wickstrm1:04:44
    1485FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:15:49Jaakko Vanhala57:41
    1486FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:16:21Heikki Peltonen1:05:59
    1487FINVuorenveikot (1167)+12:16:34Paulus Vyrynen1:41:41
    1488FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+12:24:48Tomi Kottonen1:31:49
    1489FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:25:54Kimmo Koistinen1:05:56
    1490FINX-Boomarit (1341)+12:32:38Pekka Loponen1:27:59
    1491FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:40:08Joonas Huhta56:34
    1492FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+13:13:28Oskari Leppaho1:54:33
    1493FINKompassibois (1571)+13:13:41Kimmo Ahonen1:05:28
    1494FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+13:16:23Harri Autero1:18:17
    1495FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+13:18:47Juha Puhakka1:17:40
    1496FINMustat Veljet (1345)+13:26:52Veera Nissi1:24:06
    1497FINIC Events (1647)+13:28:04Kristian Jrnefelt1:22:41
    1498FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+13:49:09Heikki Karvinen1:12:22
    1499FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+13:54:41Timo Rinne1:15:47
    1500FINSpektrum (1522)+14:16:58Frans Graeffe1:17:40
    1501FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:22:37Antti Ritanen1:10:06
    1502FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+14:50:45Lasse Vainikainen1:46:06
    1503FINKnut Posse (1540)+14:52:13Juho Partanen1:37:35
    1504FINRastikato (1337)+15:03:13Natalia Kanko1:04:44
    1505FINVincit 2 (1553)+15:26:12Henri Ahde1:12:40
    1506FINNet Man (1597)+15:32:07Marjukka Ylitolonen1:37:30
    1507FINDNA - SYV (1613)+16:32:51Antti Jokinen2:37:04
    1508FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+16:40:23Eero Lehtonen1:49:36
    1509FINElMys (1354)+17:47:40Unto Tyysknen2:19:04
    1510FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:15:13Bror Backe1:16:13
    < Frra 200 Alla