jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 7,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla
    1401FINRaketoonarit (1609)+9:47:06Markus Mutanen1:29:44
    1402FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+9:47:18Teemu Suurnkki1:25:34
    1403FINKehityssuunta (1062)+9:48:21Pasi Kiviranta1:14:10
    1404FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+9:50:45Olli Rautee1:14:44
    1405FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:55:02Tuomo Yliluoma1:06:32
    1406FINTeam SOSE (1294)+9:55:24Tommi Wallenius1:19:47
    1407FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+9:58:15Simo Kuoppamki1:26:34
    1408FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:59:01Joona Hartman1:06:07
    1409FINGustafsson seven (1605)+10:01:18Tommi Gustafsson1:56:52
    1410FINKela 2 (1255)+10:01:54Sami Korhonen1:25:30
    1411FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+10:01:54Mika Nurminen1:38:20
    1412FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+10:02:42Augusti Kankare1:25:42
    1413FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:04:08Heikki Haasmaa1:11:38
    1414FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:05:29Gustav Hilden1:10:05
    1415FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:06:38Risto Vehmas57:43
    1416FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+10:07:02Juho Valio1:19:55
    1417FINTrafix (1642)+10:10:29Atte Supponen1:32:09
    1418FINKairankiertjt (1631)+10:10:51Juha-Matti Salmela1:38:26
    1419FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:14:01Antti Rantasaari1:21:13
    1420FINWellGuide (1574)+10:16:02Heikki Rauhala2:55:51
    1421FINContact force (1308)+10:16:57Kari Seitz1:13:26
    1422FINOC Tuska (1721)+10:17:44Janne Saarela1:19:53
    1423FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+10:19:09Matti Sarmanne2:25:19
    1424FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:19:33Mikko Mkip1:18:12
    1425FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+10:26:45Tuomas Valmari1:30:42
    1426FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+10:27:37Timo Virtanen1:15:19
    1427FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:32:08Mikko Mtt1:00:01
    1428FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+10:35:22Timo Lhteenmki1:19:07
    1429FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+10:36:35Akseli Visnen1:21:07
    1430FINSkrinnarit (1262)+10:39:45Katri Malmstrm1:42:01
    1431FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:41:31Leena Valta1:16:37
    1432FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:43:28Matti Kaasalainen1:13:18
    1433FINLauttapartio (1681)+10:47:22Lauri Laatu1:34:32
    1434FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+10:47:54Ari Oinas1:26:17
    1435FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+10:48:51Mauno Siren1:59:09
    1436FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+10:52:46Johannes Kaikkonen1:13:48
    1437FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+10:52:57Oskari Kaskinen1:17:40
    1438FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+10:53:41Jari Uutela1:07:51
    1439FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+10:58:18Ville Kujala1:35:47
    1440FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+11:00:19Hannu Husu1:23:35
    1441FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+11:01:12Ari-Pekka Arponen1:25:34
    1442FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+11:01:52Olli Koskela1:19:10
    1443FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:02:21Ville Herva54:24
    1444FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:06:40Jouni Ikheimonen1:34:26
    1445FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:08:11Valtteri Kiuru1:09:51
    1446FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+11:12:58Ilpo Inkeroinen1:18:30
    1447FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+11:14:08Juha Ollikainen1:25:37
    1448FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+11:19:03Jarno Hakulinen1:23:27
    1449FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:19:32Matti Krkkinen56:57
    1450FINTSE for the Future (1589)+11:26:01Marko Niemimaa1:21:11
    1451FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+11:28:18Pasi Voutilainen1:58:47
    1452FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:30:24Pessi Honkasalo1:06:45
    1453FINTrimico (1730)+11:31:00Antti Tikka1:17:49
    1454FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+11:31:04Antti Kangasniemi1:39:58
    1455FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+11:34:24Heikki Hurskainen1:30:13
    1456FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+11:35:01Jyrki Kuula2:01:30
    1457FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+11:50:20Maarit Srkilahti1:26:23
    1458FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+11:55:51Jaakko Sipola1:31:47
    1459FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+11:57:21Teija Valkeinen1:25:01
    1460FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+12:01:40Mikko Nuutinen1:25:17
    1461FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+12:02:05Anssu Ranta-aho1:27:12
    1462FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:05:45Ville Rahkonen1:07:48
    1463FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:07:36Sami Koponen1:08:34
    1464FINKilpparit (1311)+12:08:10Kalle Kilpiinen1:38:10
    1465FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+12:13:24Arto Pihlaja1:42:16
    1466FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:14:10Jaakko Senttula1:13:23
    1467FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+12:14:32Susan Humppi1:40:01
    1468FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:18:05Jaakko Vanhala1:04:16
    1469FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+12:18:08Niclas Wickstrm1:12:01
    1470FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:20:33Heikki Peltonen1:14:30
    1471FINVuorenveikot (1167)+12:22:53Paulus Vyrynen1:52:19
    1472FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:28:37Kimmo Koistinen1:12:58
    1473FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+12:30:59Tomi Kottonen1:42:19
    1474FINX-Boomarit (1341)+12:38:41Pekka Loponen1:38:21
    1475FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:42:48Joonas Huhta1:03:33
    1476FINKompassibois (1571)+13:16:58Kimmo Ahonen1:13:04
    1477FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+13:20:53Harri Autero1:27:06
    1478FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+13:21:33Oskari Leppaho2:06:57
    1479FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+13:22:34Juha Puhakka1:25:46
    1480FINMustat Veljet (1345)+13:32:46Veera Nissi1:34:19
    1481FINIC Events (1647)+13:33:22Kristian Jrnefelt1:32:18
    1482FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+13:53:16Heikki Karvinen1:20:48
    1483FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+13:59:05Timo Rinne1:24:30
    1484FINSpektrum (1522)+14:21:35Frans Graeffe1:26:36
    1485FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:26:15Antti Ritanen1:18:03
    1486FINKnut Posse (1540)+14:58:07Juho Partanen1:47:48
    1487FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+14:59:38Lasse Vainikainen1:59:18
    1488FINRastikato (1337)+15:06:26Natalia Kanko1:12:16
    1489FINVincit 2 (1553)+15:30:22Henri Ahde1:21:09
    1490FINNet Man (1597)+15:39:42Marjukka Ylitolonen1:49:24
    1491FINDNA - SYV (1613)+16:47:15Antti Jokinen2:55:47
    1492FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+16:48:39Eero Lehtonen2:02:11
    1493FINElMys (1354)+17:58:30Unto Tyysknen2:34:13
    1494FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:19:52Bror Backe1:25:11
    < Frra 200 Alla