jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 9,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (9)7:43:45Daniel Hubmann51:50
    2NORHalden SK (4)+2:09Magne Dhli54:41
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:32Thierry Gueorgiou52:09
    4SWEOK Linne (14)+7:52Oskar Sjberg54:25
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+7:59Scott Fraser57:48
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+9:10William Lind54:35
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+13:39Vojtech Kral53:41
    8FINKoovee (12)+15:21Timo Sild54:28
    9SWEOK Denseln (35)+15:49Lucas Basset53:43
    10SWEJrla Orientering (7)+16:01Hkon Jarvis Westergrd56:13
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+16:08Leonid Novikov56:23
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+19:17Eskil Kinneberg58:04
    13NORIL Tyrving (28)+22:50Torgeir Nrbech55:02
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:56Emil Svensk52:51
    15NORLillomarka OL (19)+22:56Nicholas Oskarsson55:07
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:41Jonas Leandersson52:41
    17FINMS Parma (56)+23:46Sami Hmlinen55:25
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+23:54Mikko Knuuttila55:32
    19SWEOK Tisaren (24)+25:04Matthias Kyburz54:56
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+25:56Filip Dahlgren53:34
    21SUIOLV Baselland (48)+28:21Fabian Hertner53:55
    22FINOK Trian (42)+28:26Otto Simosas55:05
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+28:56Florian Howald55:28
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+30:40Petteri Muukkonen54:48
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+30:49Vili Niemi56:40
    26NORNTNUI (13)+32:00Jon Aukrust Osmoen59:01
    27NORHalden SK 2 (36)+32:00Anders Felde Olaussen1:00:55
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+32:02Tuomo Mkel56:24
    29SWEOK Ravinen (38)+32:11Ruslan Glebov54:16
    30FINLynx (33)+32:21Aapo Leskinen56:48
    31NORFrol IL (50)+33:04Jo Forseth Indgaard54:36
    32DENOK Pan rhus (60)+34:22Sren Bobach57:59
    33NORFossum IF (46)+41:01Borger Melsom57:25
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+41:03Topi Raitanen57:11
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+43:18Raffael Huber1:00:16
    36SWErla IF (10)+43:54Rudolfs Zernis58:38
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+44:59Erik Andersson59:48
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+45:08Johan Runesson55:15
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+46:44Lauri Nenonen1:01:07
    40SWEOK Orion (18)+46:50Mateusz Wenslaw1:06:44
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+50:11Davis Dislers1:07:08
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+52:04Gleb Tikhonov57:07
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+52:12Niclas Jonasson1:00:32
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+52:44Tuomo Istolahti1:01:59
    45SWETullinge SK (62)+53:50Magnus Glnnefors1:08:25
    46NORNydalens SK (44)+57:29Hvard Haga59:06
    47NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+57:35Christian Ben1:01:12
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+57:51Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:01:22
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+58:09Denys Scherbakov1:04:08
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+1:01:49Niklas Serrander1:02:03
    51LTUIGTISA (29)+1:02:40Jonas Vytautas Gvildys57:10
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:02:43Matjaz Stanfel1:00:13
    53NORVaregg IL (96)+1:04:42Fabian Wennerberg1:10:46
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:04:50Mate Baumholczher1:00:13
    55FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:06:27Artem Popov1:01:19
    56FINHiisirasti (34)+1:06:34Roman Efimov1:01:33
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:07:06Ross Morrison1:05:00
    58SWERehns BK (40)+1:07:17Andrey Baryshnikov1:12:07
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:08:10Erik Lind1:03:32
    60FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:08:27Asgeir Mjsund1:07:39
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:13:41Anssi Huostila1:04:07
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:13:44Sergey Gorokhov1:07:46
    63SWETby OK (81)+1:14:52Daniel Hajek1:05:01
    64SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:15:03Magnus Persson1:08:41
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:15:33Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:03:13
    66FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:16:39Filip Brunell1:04:43
    67SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:17:08Eduardo Gil Marcos1:05:49
    68SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:18:53Love Sintring1:02:34
    69SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:19:32Sergej Fedatsenka58:23
    70NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:19:55Hvard Irgens1:06:45
    71NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:20:05Felix Spth1:07:10
    72SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:21:01Marek Minar59:50
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:21:15Juste Raimbolt1:03:51
    74NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:21:21Henrik Ottesen1:06:32
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:21:23Risto Haikonen1:05:19
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:21:31Marko Tlli1:03:05
    77SWEHestra IF (99)+1:27:39Andreas Holmqvist1:13:07
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:28:31Will Crithley1:10:04
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:29:16Vegard Brun Saga1:04:34
    80FINNavi (143)+1:34:24Corentin Roux1:04:31
    81RUSNord West (92)+1:34:26Dmitriy Zhituhin1:09:28
    82SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:34:28Martin Jansson1:09:34
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:34:29Niko Nissinen1:11:25
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:35:05Igor Popov1:22:09
    85SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:35:59Anders Johansson1:05:55
    86SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:36:40Simon Martelius1:10:52
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:42:41Markus Lang1:06:04
    88FINIF Femman (185)+1:43:22Patrick Kronberg1:13:59
    89SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:43:31Oscar Vngell1:05:11
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:43:41Arttu Laaksonen1:16:23
    91SWEGvle OK (52)+1:43:42Albin Sjhed1:03:29
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:43:44John Svanberg1:14:08
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:44:40Adam Granstedt1:08:58
    94SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:47:45Robin Pousette1:11:32
    95SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:49:07Ilya Belianka1:07:45
    96SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:49:15Oskar Carlborg1:22:05
    97NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:49:25Jrgen Fiskum1:06:25
    98NORTrollelg (68)+1:49:31Jan Schmid1:04:55
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:52:45Tomas Kubelka1:13:38
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:53:26Jari Vlikorpi1:11:00
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:53:28Eevert Toivonen1:07:23
    102FINLynx 2 (101)+1:53:32Jari Ikheimonen1:07:48
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:53:33Henrik Upsal1:21:42
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:53:51Anders Bostrm1:09:31
    105SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:53:52Viktor Wassen1:11:42
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:53:54Jonatan Karjus1:08:10
    107SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:54:39Severin Denzler1:08:45
    108LTUAzuolas (219)+1:54:51Tomas Kuzminskis1:08:45
    109FINSK Uusi (196)+1:55:05Tomas Hendrickx1:11:41
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:55:34Ville Tyryl1:19:16
    111FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:56:43Aaro Aho1:07:52
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:59:54Harri Rty1:15:55
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+2:00:36Marko Pitknen1:07:45
    114FINIF Brahe (97)+2:00:40Tommy backa1:09:45
    115FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+2:00:54Jarkko Kaplas1:08:18
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+2:01:02Tommi Oksanen1:10:34
    117SWENykpings OK (51)+2:03:40Nik Rey1:04:30
    118SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+2:03:42Robin Salen1:11:03
    119SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:03:43Andreas Uller1:04:58
    120FINMS Parma 3 (141)+2:03:46Timo Ritasalo1:13:04
    121SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:03:49Guy Sabo1:11:29
    122FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:03:53Arto Frnti1:08:20
    123FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:03:53Andreas Selenius1:11:20
    124FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+2:03:54Philippe Benacek1:19:09
    125FINLapuan Virki (70)+2:04:26Ville Siven1:09:05
    126SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:04:44August Mollen1:26:11
    127SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:04:51Jeremy Genar1:08:36
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:05:36Petteri Rankinen1:10:02
    129FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:06:13Iurii Agafontcev1:04:39
    130SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:06:13Linus Larsson1:02:48
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+2:06:29Mikhail Anuchkin1:19:16
    132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:07:27Niko Lehtinen1:07:09
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+2:07:36Juha Jokikuona1:15:11
    134LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:07:38Modestas Bacys1:15:13
    135CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+2:08:05Kade Kaderavek1:23:25
    136ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:08:36Marek Nomm1:06:49
    137SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:12:08Alexander Hansen1:08:43
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:12:12Miika Laine1:11:19
    139SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:12:19Niklaus Hgler1:09:10
    140LATOZONS OK (168)+2:12:36Pauls Platais1:14:10
    141FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:14:17Mikko Rahkola1:09:33
    142SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:14:32Charlie Stolt1:15:19
    143FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:14:52Matti Maajrvi1:06:42
    144NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:15:01Eva Jurenikova1:11:40
    145SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:15:26Jesper Nilsson1:10:41
    146FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:15:27Teemu Ritasalo1:09:42
    147NORRaumar Orientering (53)+2:15:28Robin Larsson1:47:00
    148FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:16:43Tero Heinikangas1:17:20
    149FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:16:51Sampo Sillanp1:08:50
    150SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:16:52Lukas Lombriser1:12:56
    151NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:18:22Anders Juveli1:09:23
    152FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:18:40Janis Ozolins1:10:56
    153NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:18:50Harald Kalager1:13:21
    154FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:18:56Timo Hongell1:11:06
    155FINRastivarsat (138)+2:19:00Ville Tuomala1:18:00
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:20:42Lauri Tolkki1:30:35
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:21:56Sakari Hyvnen1:15:29
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:22:27Erik Rberg1:15:03
    159SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:22:39Ueli Werren1:09:26
    160NOREnga (163)+2:24:13Leiv Terje Arnevik1:05:55
    161FINPargas IF (245)+2:24:31Max Lauren1:15:16
    162SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:25:10Raul Ferra1:08:27
    163NOROppsal IF (157)+2:26:30Erik Persson1:10:49
    164LATOK Kapa (158)+2:29:59Reinis Putnins1:26:33
    165SWEVxj OK (167)+2:30:36Andreasson Johan1:25:50
    166FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:31:19Yasar Ismet Demirz1:10:20
    167RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:31:20Alexandr Raikov1:06:42
    168RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:31:21Vitalii Fedorov1:10:51
    169RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:31:22Sergei Glebov1:21:03
    170SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:31:23Mattias Westflt1:11:54
    171SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:31:23Hkan Andersson1:29:35
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:31:25Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:15:18
    173FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:31:28Herkko Plit1:18:12
    174FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:31:28Erik Fabritius1:08:32
    175FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:31:30Kauko Heinikoski1:15:31
    176FINOK77 2 (236)+2:31:33Mikael Donner1:13:18
    177SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:34:25Thomas Ljung1:25:05
    178DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:34:43Malthe Gaarsdal1:11:37
    179FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:35:59Antti Vyrynen1:16:30
    180FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:35:59Miika Vennel1:12:21
    181RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:36:16Dmitry Maslouski1:10:09
    182SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:37:06Pessi Liukkonen1:14:50
    183SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:37:40Baptiste Girard1:17:13
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:37:50Jukka Kaunetsalo1:27:06
    185SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:38:16Stuart Fell1:19:16
    186SWESkogslparna (203)+2:40:36Stefan Sjlund1:03:36
    187SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:40:51Richard Robinson1:05:31
    188FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:40:56Vili Valjakka1:24:08
    189FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:41:19Pasi Lehtonen1:18:00
    190FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:43:30Tomi Kapiainen1:15:00
    191FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:44:49Rauno Hakala1:19:54
    192SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:46:27Denis Monich1:15:01
    193FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:46:45Petri Harjamki1:13:23
    194SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:46:51Pl Jansson1:24:13
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:47:42Terho Taarna1:26:48
    196SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:47:53Leon Spiller1:28:59
    197NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:49:39Sondre R Brten1:22:54
    198ESTOK Vru (408)+2:50:00Tanel Mttus1:23:08
    199SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:50:04Hkon Ingvaldsen1:13:15
    200SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:50:07Johan Sandstrm1:14:42
    Alla Nsta 200 >