jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINEricsson SK (889)+6:35:16Antti Miettinen1:53:30
    1002FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:36:12Markku Kesi1:32:58
    1003FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+6:36:20Jaakko Laasio1:56:47
    1004FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:36:28Juha Kauppi1:38:18
    1005ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:36:55Toomas Tammer1:42:30
    1006FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:37:18Harri Virkkala1:42:23
    1007FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:38:07Santeri Paajanen1:52:38
    1008FINSK Samperi (903)+6:38:21Hanna Hovila2:10:15
    1009NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:38:32Kjell Maroni1:46:02
    1010FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:38:52Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:54:37
    1011FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:38:58Jukka Sakki1:42:13
    1012FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:39:50Marko Virtanen1:44:38
    1013FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:39:52Tuukka Kosola1:57:13
    1014FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:39:58Yrj Lundell1:42:07
    1015FINJukolatiimi (1400)+6:40:42Aleksi Valavuori2:30:42
    1016FINWrtsil (799)+6:40:47Teemu Toivonen1:56:37
    1017FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+6:40:50Jussi Pietinalho1:56:07
    1018FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:40:54Erkki Peltonen1:55:33
    1019FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+6:41:10Simo Vrt1:59:36
    1020FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:41:11Pauli Rautanen1:40:16
    1021FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:41:49Tauno Lemettinen1:42:56
    1022FINMattersoft (1212)+6:42:03Sami Naatula1:31:30
    1023FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:42:20Kimmo Arovirta1:41:45
    1024FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:42:45Mikko Hautala1:30:53
    1025FINWonkamiehet (999)+6:43:01Tapio Niemi2:11:15
    1026FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:43:14Martti Lehtonen1:45:06
    1027FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+6:43:32Hannu Haimi2:19:38
    1028FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:43:35Jarmo Hemminki1:34:26
    1029FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:43:37Klaus Kuusi1:45:43
    1030FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:44:15Petri Hmlinen1:43:13
    1031FINSPYMS (1083)+6:44:30Timo Jumppanen2:04:15
    1032FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:44:41Sven Backlund1:26:54
    1033FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+6:45:39Kim Hellstrm2:00:10
    1034FINEka Chemicals (1232)+6:46:38Sami Kahra2:20:11
    1035FINHappyOrNot (1126)+6:46:45Mikko Panula2:10:25
    1036FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+6:46:54Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:46:23
    1037FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:46:58Esa Anttila1:48:29
    1038FINTeam Tommila (1053)+6:47:14Arvi Tommila2:02:41
    1039FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:47:17Toni Pohjatalo1:38:21
    1040FINLyyti (1736)+6:47:43Joel Tommila1:41:20
    1041FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+6:47:53Martti Luotonen1:58:58
    1042FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+6:48:45Jaakko Heikkinen2:17:21
    1043FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:48:53Vincent Froelicher1:40:14
    1044FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:48:54Timo Rauhansalo1:54:34
    1045FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:49:03Jurgen Nowak1:48:07
    1046FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+6:49:04Lauri Laine2:05:12
    1047FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+6:49:08Minttu Toivanen1:56:14
    1048SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:49:26Thord Salenbck1:44:20
    1049FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:49:40Markus Autio1:48:03
    1050FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+6:50:49Marcus Lahtinen2:07:14
    1051FINKTTO (1178)+6:51:04Adam Saada2:10:32
    1052FINKoukut (906)+6:51:19Pekka Pivrinta2:46:01
    1053FINKimito SF (1059)+6:51:33Ringo Oja1:53:28
    1054FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:51:34Eetu Matkaselk1:40:51
    1055FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:51:36Antti Muilu1:44:21
    1056FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+6:51:49Esa Joensuu2:28:36
    1057FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+6:51:52Jouko Hanhela1:45:20
    1058FINTYTSU (1746)+6:52:01Jenni Mikkola1:39:29
    1059FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+6:52:13Matti Immonen2:02:31
    1060FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:52:31Antti Patjas1:31:47
    1061FINKntit (1019)+6:52:40Janne Kauhanen1:26:49
    1062FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:52:41Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:41:31
    1063FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+6:53:27Liinu Nummela1:47:58
    1064LATMona OK (567)+6:53:55Girts Ziliskis1:36:02
    1065FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+6:54:00Jari Hujala1:54:20
    1066FINPalo-88 (1023)+6:55:09Pekka Ahto1:55:24
    1067FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+6:55:11Antti Ermo2:07:13
    1068FINLets get LOST (1656)+6:55:16Andreas Hatakka1:58:33
    1069SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+6:55:36Martin Burkhard1:56:07
    1070FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:56:13Teemu Korhonen1:22:27
    1071FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+6:56:29Sami Njd1:56:14
    1072FINIlves-teatteri (991)+6:56:38Petri Ilola1:55:18
    1073FINKanin tahti (957)+6:56:41Jari Korhonen2:12:40
    1074FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:56:57Mikael Suvanto1:41:15
    1075FINSports by LUT (879)+6:57:01Vesa Tanskanen1:52:39
    1076FINMaasillat (977)+6:57:19Timo Maasilta2:26:36
    1077FINATQsi (1217)+6:57:22Pasi Heikkinen1:31:44
    1078FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+6:57:29Teuvo Maunula1:58:09
    1079FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+6:57:35Heimo Lahti2:07:19
    1080FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+6:57:41Janne Waulu1:46:27
    1081FINTP Industrials (1727)+6:57:54Teemu Piesanen2:05:51
    1082LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+6:58:12Igors Timofeicuks1:56:19
    1083FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:58:25Juha Niemenmaa1:41:25
    1084FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+6:58:32Lasse Punttila2:11:05
    1085FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+6:58:38Sami Repo1:48:47
    1086FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+6:58:41Heikki Juuvinmaa2:14:28
    1087SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+6:59:43Henrik Hellborg2:05:31
    1088FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+6:59:57Juha Kknen2:24:19
    1089FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:59:59Toni Seppl1:36:34
    1090FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+7:00:55Veikko Maijala2:09:50
    1091FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+7:00:57Teuvo Holappa1:38:43
    1092FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+7:01:00Hanna Myllynen2:18:13
    1093FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+7:01:13Tuukka Karjalainen1:44:45
    1094FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+7:01:38Teemu Tankka1:50:16
    1095FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+7:01:52Raimo Uusitalo2:12:35
    1096FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+7:01:53Tuomas Nupponen1:44:50
    1097LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+7:02:16Reshnha Janis1:47:59
    1098FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+7:03:12Harri Saxlund1:54:03
    1099FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+7:03:22Miika Ristimki1:53:57
    1100FINSito (873)+7:03:33Laura Jrvinen2:10:20
    1101FINNavi 7 (1070)+7:03:36Tuomo Torniainen1:44:14
    1102FINLahden Kaleva (810)+7:04:47Joel Siikanen2:02:15
    1103FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+7:05:03Johannes Pivrinta2:01:42
    1104FINUPM Seekers (1150)+7:05:11Antti Vehkala1:58:15
    1105FINTVOKP3 (1626)+7:05:28Heikki Lukkari1:41:10
    1106FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+7:05:32Timo Rapakko1:55:54
    1107FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+7:05:41Mikko Heino1:31:32
    1108FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+7:06:03Janne Haukipuro1:46:25
    1109FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+7:06:14Risto Nousiainen1:31:33
    1110FINFuturice (1237)+7:06:25Petri Nikkanen1:36:44
    1111FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+7:06:40Kalle Vainikka2:11:07
    1112FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+7:07:07Olli Visuri1:53:49
    1113FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+7:07:26Juha Rouhiainen1:49:31
    1114FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+7:07:39Sami Seppnen1:36:49
    1115FINHnt SK (812)+7:07:46Jani Valtari2:10:51
    1116FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+7:08:04Juha Ohrankmmen1:56:37
    1117FINLandis+Gyr (691)+7:08:49Marko Koivikko2:14:06
    1118FINMacGregor (808)+7:08:59Pasi Hokkanen1:51:25
    1119FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+7:09:06Petri Leskinen1:40:53
    1120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+7:09:14David Farkas1:46:03
    1121FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+7:09:17Seppo Repo2:23:46
    1122FINOK77 7 (1114)+7:09:25Sami Suckcharoen1:53:42
    1123FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+7:09:41Marko Malinen3:04:38
    1124FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+7:09:45Anders Rnngrd2:11:32
    1125FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+7:09:45Riitta Ynnil1:55:56
    1126FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+7:09:46Onni Koski2:02:43
    1127FINSyv pummi (1060)+7:10:57Mrsky Aarne Aki2:29:14
    1128FINTaxi Team (742)+7:11:17Antti Mets1:31:45
    1129FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+7:11:50Ari Ranki2:03:02
    1130FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+7:11:51Peter Parmalainen1:57:30
    1131FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+7:12:42Jani Nivala1:44:35
    1132FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+7:13:06Jari Jrvnen1:53:19
    1133FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+7:13:24Mikko Sepp1:54:09
    1134FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+7:14:09Lauri Jylnki2:06:57
    1135FINRamboll Finland (1176)+7:14:36Kaisa Havola2:12:48
    1136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+7:14:52Ossi Karvonen1:52:41
    1137FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+7:15:00Markku Olli1:44:47
    1138FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+7:15:03Teemu Paalanen1:47:29
    1139FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+7:15:06Kari Mastokangas1:56:27
    1140FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+7:15:52Topias Siren1:54:16
    1141FINAuran Vannas (1025)+7:16:02Pauli Syrjl1:33:21
    1142FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+7:16:37Sampsa Eloranta2:03:36
    1143FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+7:16:59Ilkka Maulavirta1:41:16
    1144FINOnninen (1575)+7:17:43Vesa Mkel1:37:15
    1145FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+7:17:52Timo Saarinen1:55:01
    1146FINRaula Team (1659)+7:18:59Matti Raula1:40:21
    1147FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+7:19:07Vilho Pihko2:35:39
    1148FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+7:19:48Heikki Piisi1:55:46
    1149FINReal Seeniors (1694)+7:21:00Juha Sjholm2:21:01
    1150FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+7:21:07Jarkko Uitto2:36:55
    1151FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+7:22:02Urho Sivonen1:55:11
    1152FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+7:22:23Kai Raikunen1:59:26
    1153FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+7:22:51Sami Jokinen2:10:45
    1154FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+7:23:03Aimo Kuoppala1:55:39
    1155FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:23:24Jarmo Asell1:32:47
    1156FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:23:26Jukka Rannisto1:41:21
    1157FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+7:23:29Jarkko Kumpulainen2:02:59
    1158FINTamrock (1298)+7:24:54Jukka Viitanen1:54:07
    1159FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+7:25:33Simo Kiviruusu2:01:04
    1160LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:25:43Arnis Klavins1:35:49
    1161FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+7:26:03Jani Lepp1:58:43
    1162FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+7:26:52Seppo Varmavuo2:15:49
    1163FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+7:27:01Jari Laukkanen3:04:26
    1164FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:27:59Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:38:59
    1165FINEksym 360 (1593)+7:28:06Janne Volotinen2:27:47
    1166FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:28:22Mats Nurmio1:39:42
    1167FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:28:47Perttu Liukkonen1:53:58
    1168FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+7:29:19Simo Pyhnen2:01:13
    1169NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+7:29:31Kai Johansen3:13:03
    1170FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+7:29:41Andrey Stasenko1:58:01
    1171FINRastiaasit (1304)+7:29:53Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:11:42
    1172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+7:30:08Marko Siironen2:04:56
    1173FINsalparasti (874)+7:30:25Petteri Haapamki2:40:07
    1174FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:31:24Ari Valtaoja1:39:35
    1175FINMetos (947)+7:31:26Juho Myry1:42:08
    1176FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:31:54Henri Vh-Ypy1:59:48
    1177FINRejlers (1158)+7:32:23Pekka Martikainen1:57:47
    1178FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+7:32:42Kimmo Tikka1:58:03
    1179FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+7:33:59Robin Nyman2:14:58
    1180FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+7:34:07Kristian Forsman1:59:04
    1181FINTeam Kesko (1351)+7:34:31Keijo Ollikainen2:10:37
    1182FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+7:34:33Olavi Heikkil2:02:54
    1183FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+7:36:07Antti Mustonen2:10:07
    1184GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:36:42Dmitry Ushakov1:44:07
    1185FININUS (1762)+7:36:44Juri Kuokkanen1:48:32
    1186FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+7:37:04Jari Vaitiniemi2:24:54
    1187FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+7:37:08Kati Nyns2:10:52
    1188FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:37:59Tapio Kaattari1:55:14
    1189FINvATE kings (1068)+7:38:50Pilvi Hrknen1:43:48
    1190FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:40:02Joona Ruissalo1:44:39
    1191FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+7:40:18Tapani Suihkonen2:18:25
    1192FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:40:41Vesa Mkinen1:52:28
    1193FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+7:40:55Anne Dahlgren2:00:47
    1194FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:41:04Juha Leinonen2:03:26
    1195FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:41:30Sakari Niskanen2:04:07
    1196FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+7:42:01Jussi Lehmusvirta2:47:55
    1197FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:42:11Lasse Kaikkonen1:59:57
    1198FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:42:52Osmo Tommila1:48:05
    1199LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:43:11Andrea Bartelloni1:44:47
    1200FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:43:44Ari Stigell1:52:25
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >