jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+4:04:11Antti Parkkinen1:27:00
    402SWEUme OK (233)+4:05:19Henrik Persson1:25:49
    403FINAivan Sama (1641)+4:05:24Peter Lillqvist1:29:34
    404NORRingerike OL (235)+4:05:44Rikard Kammerud1:37:24
    405FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+4:05:47Sergey Frolov1:21:08
    406FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+4:05:48Hannu Heinil1:39:06
    407NORGNEIST (229)+4:06:37Arne Knudsen1:31:59
    408RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+4:06:54Oleg Ageev1:26:13
    409LTUMedeina (572)+4:06:55Mantas Drulia1:29:24
    410FINOC Toffee (361)+4:07:28Hannu Hnninen1:32:07
    411SWEOK sterker (307)+4:08:21Tobias Andersson1:38:29
    412ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+4:08:58Toomas Mast1:21:18
    413FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+4:09:07Matti Huttunen1:20:51
    414FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+4:09:08Markus Hjulgren1:34:33
    415FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+4:09:11Matti Lahdenper1:33:13
    416FINMS Parma 6 (286)+4:09:37Risto Ruohola1:32:30
    417FINSocca (526)+4:10:00Simo Miettinen1:42:38
    418FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+4:10:01Veli Mki1:25:51
    419SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+4:10:16Robert Tellvik1:29:03
    420ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+4:10:40Martin Kaup1:28:24
    421FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+4:11:36Simo Siltanen1:29:50
    422FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+4:12:37Anssi Pentsinen1:25:19
    423NORk-94 (353)+4:12:38Rolv Anders Systad1:30:51
    424FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+4:13:04Timo Nordlund1:31:40
    425FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+4:13:29Heikki Tanhua1:31:51
    426FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+4:13:35Kimmo Hirvonen1:37:05
    427LATBurkanciems OK (303)+4:13:57Edgars Kokorevics1:30:59
    428SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+4:14:05Mattias Westin1:32:45
    429LATA2 (275)+4:14:28Arnis Sulmeistars1:39:21
    430FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+4:14:33Tero Turunen1:31:15
    431ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:14:58Olavi Ottas1:14:51
    432FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+4:15:00Juuso Lehtivarjo1:42:22
    433SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:15:01Lars Drageryd1:31:21
    434FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:15:15Jarkko Hiltunen1:21:58
    435SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+4:15:32Fredrik Setterqvist1:30:15
    436FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+4:15:36Tomi Rinne1:32:06
    437FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:15:53Mikko Kolehmainen1:20:24
    438FINSappion Veikot (668)+4:15:54Antti Korhonen1:31:43
    439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+4:15:55Jouni Savelainen1:35:40
    440FINMurut (470)+4:16:32Hanna Raitanen1:20:55
    441SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+4:16:49Robert Karlsson1:43:27
    442FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+4:17:28Touko Tupola1:34:25
    443FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+4:17:48Mikko Hulkkonen1:31:11
    444FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:18:00Tapani Keskitalo1:30:50
    445FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:18:01Lauri Menp1:33:16
    446FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:18:41Riku-Pekka Piippo1:25:57
    447FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:19:15Lauri Metsovuori1:28:40
    448SWERns OK (531)+4:19:19Thomas Warenius1:25:58
    449FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:19:19Marko Pietari1:36:08
    450SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+4:19:25Jonn Boman1:39:45
    451FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:19:52Markku Jrvi1:40:18
    452FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:19:59Olli Metsl1:28:00
    453FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:20:43Marko Haapaniemi1:35:00
    454FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+4:20:59Simo Puumalainen1:39:41
    455RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:21:08Kirill Kudryavtsev1:22:10
    456FINOK77 3 (921)+4:21:11Alexander Frey1:34:33
    457FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:21:38Antti Lassila1:32:21
    458FINMalax IF (478)+4:21:56Oskar Norrback1:55:06
    459FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:22:25Mikko Piispanen1:30:58
    460FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:22:27Eero Thiz1:33:01
    461NORIK Grane (509)+4:22:29Jostein Utstumo1:42:08
    462FINRaisu Lumous (421)+4:22:34Jussi Pohjola1:38:37
    463FINOK77 4 (661)+4:22:54Petri Ttterman1:26:29
    464SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:23:11Nicklas Bergstrm1:29:48
    465SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:23:34Alvar Olsson1:15:02
    466FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:23:41Mikael Mattila1:42:05
    467FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:23:49Jussi Anttila1:30:42
    468SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:23:52Erik Palmfjord1:20:17
    469FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+4:24:12Tero Vlil1:45:04
    470FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:24:14Seppo Pohjoisaho1:38:38
    471RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:25:25Ilya Ulyanov1:37:08
    472FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:25:39Erkki Vhsyrinki1:24:41
    473FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:25:53Patrik Nyman1:42:29
    474LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:25:59Jevgenijs Bondins1:25:59
    475SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:26:30Amadeus Hansson1:16:55
    476FINIF Minken (423)+4:26:54Markus Nilsson1:24:11
    477SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:27:07Jonny Karlsson1:31:39
    478FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:27:36Janne Karhu1:29:55
    479FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:27:38Sami Haaranen1:29:52
    480FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:27:56Sami Kinnunen1:42:59
    481FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:28:42Teemu Kernen1:25:33
    482FINSK Riski (1767)+4:29:00Lasse Raassina1:37:15
    483FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:29:00Matti Ylitalo1:42:21
    484ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:30:30Sander Linnus1:28:22
    485ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:31:08Maido Kaljur1:32:23
    486FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:31:18Elis Franzen1:32:20
    487FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:31:26Marko Nisula1:17:06
    488FINPullin serkut (601)+4:31:28Tuomo Pulli1:39:21
    489FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:31:40Pasi Heinonen1:43:16
    490SWETibro OK (622)+4:32:06Thomas Ljungqvist1:45:36
    491FINIK Kronan (503)+4:32:55Sren Svenlin1:29:39
    492FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:32:56Arto Niiranen1:30:34
    493FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:32:57Tuomas Puonti1:24:27
    494FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:33:01Mathias Karl1:20:59
    495NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:33:21Sergey Utkin1:39:59
    496FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:33:31Aki Saukkokangas1:38:04
    497FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:33:38Hannu Teittinen1:21:40
    498FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:33:39Jarmo Haapasalo1:22:59
    499FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:34:00Mika Perkimki1:29:46
    500SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:34:07Ingvar Larsson1:47:06
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:34:10Ari Mustonen1:31:35
    502SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:34:11Traint Stefan1:35:14
    503RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+4:35:06Aleksandr Makeev2:02:49
    504FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:35:12Juha Tuomisto1:37:14
    505FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:35:18Lotta Karhola1:16:41
    506SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:35:34Filip Salen1:23:03
    507FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:36:13Lauri Inna1:35:53
    508FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:37:16Arttu Niskanen1:48:45
    509FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:37:38Timo Liinamaa1:42:49
    510FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:37:54Arto Niemi1:22:58
    511FINIntersport (541)+4:38:22Kalle Sderholm1:34:56
    512FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:38:51Riku Salomaa1:38:33
    513FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:38:51Ilkka Tuominen1:38:19
    514FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:38:51Risto Huttunen1:43:21
    515FINKeparDI (437)+4:38:57Jussi Kivel1:39:42
    516FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:39:06Eero Hakala1:32:59
    517FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:39:24Janne Puntila1:44:12
    518FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:39:30Antti Hurri1:39:31
    519FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:39:54Tapio Halme1:40:36
    520FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:39:55Jukka Oksanen1:35:15
    521FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:40:16Mikko Hyyrylinen1:42:04
    522SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:40:20Jonas Ekstrm1:47:57
    523FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:40:28Risto Ikonen1:30:37
    524FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:40:33Tapio Kujala1:26:38
    525FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:40:52Jyri Myllymki1:37:08
    526FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:41:01Niko Etula1:25:19
    527FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:41:20Lasse Turppa1:31:53
    528FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:41:24Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:31:30
    529FINOtava (871)+4:41:24Mortti Lehtonen1:28:48
    530FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:41:26Vesa Mkiranta1:31:48
    531NORSkien OK (778)+4:41:27Harald Hovi1:31:42
    532SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:42:17Tom Svensson1:38:22
    533SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:42:21Koen Wilssens1:31:02
    534FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:42:48Pekka Nissinen1:42:30
    535FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:43:00Teemu Lindeman1:38:57
    536FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:43:30Antoine Poulain1:44:24
    537FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:43:32Niko Hautala1:23:00
    538SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+4:43:49Inge Vidare1:55:22
    539SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:43:55Gran Eklund1:41:48
    540FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:44:07Robert Amper1:16:57
    541FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:44:36Samuli Kallio1:41:06
    542FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:44:47Juha Palonen1:37:02
    543FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:44:52Antti Leinonen1:28:13
    544FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:45:11Arto Parkko1:32:43
    545FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:45:15Marko Kujanp1:31:08
    546SUIOl Norska (410)+4:45:20Gilbert Roulier1:25:23
    547FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:45:31Tuomas Hakkarainen1:42:32
    548FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:45:44Petja Jantunen1:34:42
    549FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:45:46Rami Heikkil1:35:11
    550SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:46:00Magnus Grafstrm1:32:27
    551FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:46:47Mikko Apo1:45:52
    552FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:46:52Petri Lamppu1:23:03
    553FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:47:02Kalle Kelkka1:26:37
    554FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:47:29Antti Kujala1:34:34
    555FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:47:45Kimmo Kuusisto1:47:00
    556FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:47:59Pasi Isokallio1:40:07
    557FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:48:34Simo Vaittinen1:35:42
    558FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:48:39Teppo Kuusela1:32:43
    559FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:48:56Jussi Pirinen1:36:37
    560FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:49:14Antti Lumme1:25:27
    561SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:49:39Louise Markstedt1:30:06
    562FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:50:04Toni Rinta1:29:01
    563FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:50:40Kari Vtinen1:29:01
    564LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:50:40Maris Zulis1:30:39
    565FINOC Puisto (649)+4:50:41Skytt Henrik1:34:56
    566FINIitin Pyrint (581)+4:50:47Asko Karjalainen1:54:21
    567FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:51:25Tero Kynslahti1:46:26
    568SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:51:28Marcel Ruppenthal1:32:09
    569FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:51:32Tuomo Nieminen1:32:14
    570SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:51:44Anton Nilsson1:15:36
    571SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:51:45Patrick Dusigne1:40:58
    572SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:51:53Reto Flueckiger1:14:54
    573FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:52:05Kalevi Viipale1:25:07
    574FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:52:14Antti Leppnen1:25:37
    575FINSettiijt (480)+4:52:33Andre Bruguiere1:23:01
    576FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:53:28Jani Isoluoma1:38:42
    577FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:53:32Jussi Lassila1:46:14
    578FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:53:37Jan Tppinen1:37:31
    579FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:53:51Kalle-Veikko Koivisto1:43:33
    580SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+4:54:04Ann-Sofie Johansson1:56:18
    581SWEVsby OK (640)+4:54:13Bjrn Jansson1:32:19
    582FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:54:13Juho Yli-Krekola1:22:16
    583FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:54:16Oscar Hgnabba1:33:01
    584FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:54:36Ville Kukko1:33:18
    585FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+4:54:54Jarmo Hkk1:45:13
    586FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:54:59Harri Sinnel1:31:54
    587SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:55:20Daniel Wrnsberg1:31:14
    588FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:55:24Matti Koutonen1:32:40
    589FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+4:55:32Unto Tanttu1:51:37
    590FINSolita (522)+4:55:40Tommi Rantanen1:22:14
    591FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:55:44Eero Junkala1:26:01
    592FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:55:46Jaakko Mkel1:15:34
    593SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:56:07Nils Aronsson1:40:29
    594FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+4:56:08Toni Auvinen2:16:09
    595LATVeselava (976)+4:56:16Ansis Actins1:21:04
    596FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:57:10Aapo Kssi1:28:27
    597FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:57:16Antti Laakso1:37:47
    598FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:57:18Tatu Kaleva1:39:03
    599SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:57:23Anders Edquist1:33:10
    600FINIisu (780)+4:57:27Matti Kalenius1:34:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >