jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 13,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (9)8:04:21Daniel Hubmann1:12:26
    2NORHalden SK (4)+2:12Magne Dhli1:15:20
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:55Thierry Gueorgiou1:13:08
    4SWEOK Linne (14)+9:00Oskar Sjberg1:16:09
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:38William Lind1:17:39
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+12:58Scott Fraser1:23:23
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+15:55Leonid Novikov1:16:46
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:56Vojtech Kral1:16:34
    9FINKoovee (12)+15:57Timo Sild1:15:40
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+17:18Lucas Basset1:15:48
    11SWEJrla Orientering (7)+17:26Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:18:14
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+21:15Eskil Kinneberg1:20:38
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:31Emil Svensk1:13:02
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+23:11Torgeir Nrbech1:15:59
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:29Jonas Leandersson1:13:05
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:19Filip Dahlgren1:14:33
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+26:21Nicholas Oskarsson1:19:08
    18FINMS Parma (56)+26:22Sami Hmlinen1:18:37
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+26:24Mikko Knuuttila1:18:38
    20SWEOK Tisaren (24)+27:15Matthias Kyburz1:17:43
    21SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:56Fabian Hertner1:14:06
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+30:38Florian Howald1:17:46
    23FINOK Trian (42)+30:44Otto Simosas1:17:59
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+32:05Petteri Muukkonen1:16:49
    25SWEOK Ravinen (38)+32:18Ruslan Glebov1:14:59
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+32:22Vili Niemi1:18:49
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+33:24Tuomo Mkel1:18:22
    28NORNTNUI (13)+33:51Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:21:28
    29NORFrol IL (50)+33:52Jo Forseth Indgaard1:16:00
    30NORHalden SK 2 (36)+34:04Anders Felde Olaussen1:23:35
    31FINLynx (33)+36:08Aapo Leskinen1:21:11
    32DENOK Pan rhus (60)+37:01Sren Bobach1:21:14
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+43:51Topi Raitanen1:20:35
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+45:32Johan Runesson1:16:15
    35SWErla IF (10)+45:32Rudolfs Zernis1:20:52
    36SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+47:09Erik Andersson1:22:34
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+47:11Raffael Huber1:24:45
    38NORFossum IF (46)+47:12Borger Melsom1:24:12
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+50:01Lauri Nenonen1:25:00
    40SWEOK Orion (18)+50:09Mateusz Wenslaw1:30:39
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+54:13Davis Dislers1:31:46
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+54:29Gleb Tikhonov1:20:08
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+54:42Niclas Jonasson1:23:38
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+55:56Tuomo Istolahti1:25:47
    45NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+1:01:00Christian Ben1:25:13
    46NORNydalens SK (44)+1:01:01Hvard Haga1:23:14
    47FINPellon Ponsi (43)+1:01:03Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:25:10
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:01:21Denys Scherbakov1:27:56
    49SWETullinge SK (62)+1:01:31Magnus Glnnefors1:36:42
    50LTUIGTISA (29)+1:03:17Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:18:23
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+1:03:55Niklas Serrander1:24:45
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:05:51Matjaz Stanfel1:23:57
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:07:39Mate Baumholczher1:23:38
    54FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:08:30Artem Popov1:23:58
    55FINHiisirasti (34)+1:08:39Roman Efimov1:24:14
    56NORVaregg IL (96)+1:08:51Fabian Wennerberg1:35:31
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:13:41Ross Morrison1:32:11
    58FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:13:43Asgeir Mjsund1:33:31
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:13:46Erik Lind1:29:44
    60SWERehns BK (40)+1:14:00Andrey Baryshnikov1:39:26
    61SWETby OK (81)+1:18:23Daniel Hajek1:29:08
    62FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:18:33Filip Brunell1:27:13
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:18:42Sergey Gorokhov1:33:20
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:18:44Anssi Huostila1:29:46
    65SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:18:47Magnus Persson1:33:01
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:18:54Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:27:10
    67SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:22:07Sergej Fedatsenka1:21:34
    68SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:23:01Eduardo Gil Marcos1:32:18
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:23:14Love Sintring1:27:31
    70NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:24:28Hvard Irgens1:31:54
    71SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:24:35Marek Minar1:24:00
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:24:38Juste Raimbolt1:27:50
    73NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:24:38Felix Spth1:32:19
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:26:45Marko Tlli1:28:55
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:26:46Risto Haikonen1:31:18
    76NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:26:51Henrik Ottesen1:32:38
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:32:04Will Crithley1:34:13
    78SWEHestra IF (99)+1:32:15Andreas Holmqvist1:38:19
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:34:40Vegard Brun Saga1:30:34
    80RUSNord West (92)+1:38:01Dmitriy Zhituhin1:33:39
    81SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:38:02Martin Jansson1:33:44
    82FINNavi (143)+1:38:08Corentin Roux1:28:51
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:41:25Niko Nissinen1:38:57
    84SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:45:31Simon Martelius1:40:19
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:45:32Igor Popov1:53:12
    86SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:45:33Anders Johansson1:36:05
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:47:59Markus Lang1:31:58
    88SWEGvle OK (52)+1:50:03Albin Sjhed1:30:26
    89FINIF Femman (185)+1:50:05Patrick Kronberg1:41:18
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:50:10Arttu Laaksonen1:43:28
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:50:11John Svanberg1:41:11
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:51:52Adam Granstedt1:36:46
    93NORTrollelg (68)+1:52:32Jan Schmid1:28:32
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:52:38Oscar Vngell1:34:54
    95SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:52:41Robin Pousette1:37:04
    96NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:52:54Jrgen Fiskum1:30:30
    97SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:55:18Ilya Belianka1:34:32
    98SWEOK Kre (41)+1:57:41Tomas Kubelka1:39:10
    99FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:57:43Jonatan Karjus1:32:35
    100FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:57:44Eevert Toivonen1:32:15
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:57:45Jari Vlikorpi1:35:55
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:57:45Anders Bostrm1:34:01
    103SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:57:54Oskar Carlborg1:51:20
    104SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:58:41Viktor Wassen1:37:07
    105SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+2:00:18Severin Denzler1:35:00
    106LTUAzuolas (219)+2:00:24Tomas Kuzminskis1:34:54
    107NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+2:00:25Henrik Upsal1:49:10
    108FINLynx 2 (101)+2:01:10Jari Ikheimonen1:36:02
    109FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+2:02:18Aaro Aho1:34:03
    110FINSK Uusi (196)+2:02:19Tomas Hendrickx1:39:31
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+2:06:12Ville Tyryl1:50:30
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+2:06:52Harri Rty1:43:29
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+2:06:54Marko Pitknen1:34:39
    114FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+2:07:00Jarkko Kaplas1:35:00
    115SWENykpings OK (51)+2:07:56Nik Rey1:29:22
    116SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:07:57Andreas Uller1:29:48
    117FINIF Brahe (97)+2:07:59Tommy backa1:37:40
    118SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:08:42Guy Sabo1:36:58
    119SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:08:43Jeremy Genar1:33:04
    120SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+2:08:43Robin Salen1:36:40
    121FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:08:46Arto Frnti1:33:49
    122FINMS Parma 3 (141)+2:08:46Timo Ritasalo1:38:40
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+2:08:48Tommi Oksanen1:38:56
    124FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+2:08:52Philippe Benacek1:44:43
    125FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:09:14Andreas Selenius1:37:17
    126FINLapuan Virki (70)+2:11:15Ville Siven1:36:30
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:11:49Niko Lehtinen1:32:07
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:11:49Modestas Bacys1:40:00
    129FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:11:51Iurii Agafontcev1:30:53
    130FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:13:07Petteri Rankinen1:38:09
    131SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:13:10August Mollen1:55:13
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:13:20Marek Nomm1:32:09
    133SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:15:53Linus Larsson1:33:04
    134FINRasTiimi (279)+2:16:12Juha Jokikuona1:44:23
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+2:16:19Mikhail Anuchkin1:49:42
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:17:54Miika Laine1:37:37
    137SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:19:24Alexander Hansen1:36:35
    138FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:20:30Mikko Rahkola1:36:22
    139LATOZONS OK (168)+2:20:47Pauls Platais1:42:57
    140FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:21:10Teemu Ritasalo1:36:01
    141SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:21:13Jesper Nilsson1:37:04
    142SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:21:14Charlie Stolt1:42:37
    143FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:21:27Matti Maajrvi1:33:53
    144SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:21:31Niklaus Hgler1:38:58
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:23:03Eva Jurenikova1:40:18
    146CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+2:24:04Kade Kaderavek2:00:00
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:24:06Sampo Sillanp1:36:41
    148SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:24:08Lukas Lombriser1:40:48
    149NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:24:16Anders Juveli1:35:53
    150FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:26:00Tero Heinikangas1:47:13
    151NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:26:15Harald Kalager1:41:22
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:26:26Timo Hongell1:39:12
    153FINRastivarsat (138)+2:26:27Ville Tuomala1:46:03
    154SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:27:36Ueli Werren1:34:59
    155FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:27:57Janis Ozolins1:40:49
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:29:46Sakari Hyvnen1:43:55
    157SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:29:51Erik Rberg1:43:03
    158NOREnga (163)+2:30:07Leiv Terje Arnevik1:32:25
    159NOROppsal IF (157)+2:31:49Erik Persson1:36:44
    160SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:31:53Raul Ferra1:35:46
    161FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:33:48Lauri Tolkki2:04:17
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:36:28Yasar Ismet Demirz1:36:05
    163RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:36:29Alexandr Raikov1:32:27
    164RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:36:31Sergei Glebov1:46:48
    165FINOK77 2 (236)+2:36:36Mikael Donner1:38:57
    166SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:36:43Mattias Westflt1:37:50
    167SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:36:44Hkan Andersson1:55:32
    168FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:36:53Herkko Plit1:44:13
    169FINPargas IF (245)+2:36:57Max Lauren1:48:18
    170NORRaumar Orientering (53)+2:37:57Robin Larsson2:30:05
    171FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:38:18Erik Fabritius1:35:58
    172RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:38:22Vitalii Fedorov1:38:28
    173RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:39:56Dmitry Maslouski1:34:25
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:40:02Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:44:31
    175LATOK Kapa (158)+2:40:09Reinis Putnins1:57:19
    176FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:40:11Kauko Heinikoski1:44:48
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:42:40Antti Vyrynen1:43:47
    178DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:43:18Malthe Gaarsdal1:40:48
    179SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:43:23Thomas Ljung1:54:39
    180SWEVxj OK (167)+2:43:25Andreasson Johan1:59:15
    181SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:44:16Richard Robinson1:29:32
    182SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:44:20Baptiste Girard1:44:29
    183SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:44:26Stuart Fell1:46:02
    184FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:44:30Miika Vennel1:41:28
    185SWESkogslparna (203)+2:45:11Stefan Sjlund1:28:47
    186SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:45:48Pessi Liukkonen1:44:08
    187FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:49:27Vili Valjakka1:53:15
    188FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:51:20Tomi Kapiainen1:43:26
    189FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:51:30Pasi Lehtonen1:48:47
    190SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:53:32Denis Monich1:42:42
    191FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:53:43Rauno Hakala1:49:24
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:53:43Jukka Kaunetsalo2:03:35
    193FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:53:46Petri Harjamki1:41:00
    194FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:58:24Terho Taarna1:58:06
    195SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:58:33Pl Jansson1:56:31
    196NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:59:12Sondre R Brten1:53:03
    197FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:59:31Ossi Heikkil1:48:34
    198SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+3:01:07Johan Sandstrm1:46:18
    199SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+3:01:15Hkon Ingvaldsen1:45:02
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+3:01:17Leon Spiller2:02:59
    Alla Nsta 200 >