jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 13,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:47:44Kjell Maroni2:09:08
    1002SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:47:50Michael Gaertner2:11:21
    1003LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+6:47:57Aleksandrs Tambovcevs2:27:44
    1004FINOK77 5 (1027)+6:47:59Jouni Junkkaala2:40:21
    1005FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+6:48:05Jaakko Laasio2:22:26
    1006FINMattersoft (1212)+6:48:09Sami Naatula1:51:30
    1007FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:48:28Pauli Rautanen2:01:27
    1008ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:48:42Toomas Tammer2:08:11
    1009FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:49:04Santeri Paajanen2:17:29
    1010FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:49:04Juha Kauppi2:04:48
    1011FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:49:07Jarmo Hemminki1:53:52
    1012FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:49:10Yrj Lundell2:05:13
    1013FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:49:41Mikko Hautala1:51:43
    1014FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:50:10Sven Backlund1:46:17
    1015FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:50:11Tauno Lemettinen2:05:12
    1016FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:50:13Kimmo Arovirta2:03:32
    1017FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:51:07Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:20:46
    1018FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:51:10Marko Virtanen2:09:52
    1019FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:51:22Tuukka Kosola2:22:37
    1020FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:51:25Erkki Peltonen2:19:58
    1021FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+6:51:26Pekka Jppinen2:51:46
    1022FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+6:52:29Simo Vrt2:24:49
    1023FINSK Samperi (903)+6:52:32Hanna Hovila2:38:20
    1024FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:53:04Petri Hmlinen2:05:56
    1025FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:53:55Martti Lehtonen2:09:41
    1026FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:53:56Klaus Kuusi2:09:56
    1027FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+6:54:29Jussi Kosenius2:38:47
    1028FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:54:43Toni Pohjatalo1:59:41
    1029FINLyyti (1736)+6:55:02Joel Tommila2:02:33
    1030FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+6:55:28Jussi Pietinalho2:24:39
    1031FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:55:51Vincent Froelicher2:01:06
    1032FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:57:27Esa Anttila2:12:52
    1033FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:57:49Antti Patjas1:50:59
    1034FINSPYMS (1083)+6:58:20Timo Jumppanen2:31:59
    1035FINKntit (1019)+6:58:23Janne Kauhanen1:46:26
    1036FINWonkamiehet (999)+6:58:25Tapio Niemi2:40:33
    1037SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:58:32Thord Salenbck2:07:20
    1038FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:58:37Timo Rauhansalo2:18:11
    1039FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+6:58:40Kim Hellstrm2:27:05
    1040FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+6:58:50Hannu Haimi2:48:50
    1041FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:58:53Markus Autio2:11:10
    1042FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:59:30Antti Muilu2:06:09
    1043FINWrtsil (799)+6:59:48Teemu Toivonen2:29:32
    1044FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:59:50Jurgen Nowak2:12:48
    1045FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+7:00:35Minttu Toivanen2:21:35
    1046FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+7:00:36Jouko Hanhela2:07:58
    1047FINTYTSU (1746)+7:00:47Jenni Mikkola2:02:09
    1048LATMona OK (567)+7:01:19Girts Ziliskis1:57:20
    1049FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+7:01:49Liinu Nummela2:10:14
    1050FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+7:01:50Eetu Matkaselk2:05:01
    1051FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+7:02:20Teemu Korhonen1:42:28
    1052FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+7:02:42Mikael Suvanto2:00:54
    1053FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+7:02:43Lauri Laine2:32:45
    1054FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+7:02:47Jaakko Heikkinen2:45:17
    1055FINHappyOrNot (1126)+7:03:02Mikko Panula2:40:36
    1056FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+7:03:08Martti Luotonen2:28:07
    1057FINEka Chemicals (1232)+7:04:31Sami Kahra2:51:58
    1058FINLets get LOST (1656)+7:04:34Andreas Hatakka2:21:45
    1059FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+7:04:38Jari Hujala2:18:52
    1060FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+7:05:11Matti Immonen2:29:23
    1061FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+7:05:17Marcus Lahtinen2:35:36
    1062FINATQsi (1217)+7:05:19Pasi Heikkinen1:53:35
    1063FINSalon Viesti (1141)+7:05:21Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:08:05
    1064FINPalo-88 (1023)+7:05:51Pekka Ahto2:20:00
    1065FINMusta Neli (1514)+7:05:52Toni Seppl1:56:21
    1066FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+7:06:30Juha Niemenmaa2:03:24
    1067FINKimito SF (1059)+7:06:46Ringo Oja2:22:35
    1068FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+7:07:07Sami Repo2:11:10
    1069FINKTTO (1178)+7:07:13Adam Saada2:40:35
    1070FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+7:07:35Janne Waulu2:10:15
    1071FINIlves-teatteri (991)+7:07:43Petri Ilola2:20:17
    1072LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+7:07:44Igors Timofeicuks2:19:45
    1073FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+7:08:00Sami Njd2:21:39
    1074SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+7:08:03Martin Burkhard2:22:28
    1075FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+7:08:27Teuvo Maunula2:23:01
    1076FINTP Industrials (1727)+7:08:38Teemu Piesanen2:30:29
    1077FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+7:08:42Teuvo Holappa2:00:22
    1078FINTeam Tommila (1053)+7:09:06Arvi Tommila2:38:27
    1079LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+7:09:49Reshnha Janis2:09:26
    1080FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+7:10:19Tuomas Nupponen2:07:10
    1081FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+7:10:38Antti Ermo2:36:34
    1082FINSports by LUT (879)+7:11:44Vesa Tanskanen2:21:16
    1083FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+7:11:55Risto Nousiainen1:51:08
    1084FINTVOKP3 (1626)+7:11:57Heikki Lukkari2:01:33
    1085FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+7:12:12Mikko Heino1:51:57
    1086FINKoukut (906)+7:12:48Pekka Pivrinta3:21:24
    1087FINFuturice (1237)+7:12:58Petri Nikkanen1:57:11
    1088FINNavi 7 (1070)+7:12:58Tuomo Torniainen2:07:30
    1089FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+7:13:32Janne Haukipuro2:07:48
    1090FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+7:13:34Harri Saxlund2:18:19
    1091FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+7:13:35Sami Seppnen1:56:39
    1092FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+7:13:48Johannes Pivrinta2:24:21
    1093FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+7:13:59Miika Ristimki2:18:28
    1094FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+7:14:34Heimo Lahti2:38:12
    1095FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+7:15:07Tuukka Karjalainen2:12:33
    1096FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+7:15:36Teemu Tankka2:18:08
    1097FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+7:15:38Lasse Punttila2:42:05
    1098FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+7:15:38Veikko Maijala2:38:27
    1099FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+7:16:08Juha Kknen2:54:24
    1100FINTaxi Team (742)+7:16:31Antti Mets1:50:53
    1101FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+7:16:56Petri Leskinen2:02:37
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+7:16:58David Farkas2:07:41
    1103FINUPM Seekers (1150)+7:17:32Antti Vehkala2:24:30
    1104FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+7:17:44Timo Rapakko2:22:00
    1105FINOK77 7 (1114)+7:17:57Sami Suckcharoen2:16:08
    1106FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+7:18:36Juha Rouhiainen2:14:35
    1107FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+7:18:52Olli Visuri2:19:28
    1108FINOK77 8 (1464)+7:19:21Karl Nilsson2:06:11
    1109FINLahden Kaleva (810)+7:19:55Joel Siikanen2:31:17
    1110FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+7:20:52Kalle Vainikka2:39:13
    1111FINMacGregor (808)+7:21:25Pasi Hokkanen2:17:45
    1112FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+7:21:31Peter Parmalainen2:21:04
    1113FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+7:21:43Riitta Ynnil2:21:48
    1114FINSito (873)+7:21:46Laura Jrvinen2:42:27
    1115FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+7:21:49Juha Ohrankmmen2:24:16
    1116FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+7:21:55Jani Nivala2:07:42
    1117SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+7:22:09Henrik Hellborg2:41:51
    1118FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+7:22:10Onni Koski2:29:01
    1119FINHnt SK (812)+7:23:31Jani Valtari2:40:30
    1120FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+7:23:36Raimo Uusitalo2:48:13
    1121FINAuran Vannas (1025)+7:23:38Pauli Syrjl1:54:51
    1122FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+7:24:04Marko Malinen3:32:55
    1123FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+7:24:11Ari Ranki2:29:17
    1124FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+7:24:27Ilkka Maulavirta2:02:38
    1125FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+7:24:33Mikko Sepp2:19:12
    1126FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+7:24:44Ossi Karvonen2:16:27
    1127FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+7:25:10Teemu Paalanen2:11:30
    1128FINOnninen (1575)+7:25:53Vesa Mkel1:59:19
    1129FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+7:26:30Markku Olli2:10:11
    1130FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+7:26:56Topias Siren2:19:14
    1131FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+7:26:57Ilkka Vuorensyrj2:40:20
    1132FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+7:27:01Kari Mastokangas2:22:16
    1133FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+7:28:05Timo Saarinen2:19:08
    1134FINRaula Team (1659)+7:28:48Matti Raula2:04:04
    1135FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:29:37Jarmo Asell1:52:54
    1136FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+7:30:15Jari Jrvnen2:24:22
    1137FINRamboll Finland (1176)+7:30:59Kaisa Havola2:43:05
    1138FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+7:31:46Sampsa Eloranta2:32:39
    1139FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+7:31:47Anders Rnngrd2:47:28
    1140FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:32:02Jukka Rannisto2:03:51
    1141FINLandis+Gyr (691)+7:32:33Marko Koivikko2:51:44
    1142FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+7:32:49Lauri Jylnki2:39:31
    1143FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+7:33:02Aimo Kuoppala2:19:32
    1144FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+7:33:04Urho Sivonen2:20:07
    1145FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+7:33:36Heikki Piisi2:23:28
    1146FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:34:48Mats Nurmio2:00:02
    1147FINTamrock (1298)+7:35:59Jukka Viitanen2:19:06
    1148FINReal Seeniors (1694)+7:36:04Juha Sjholm2:49:59
    1149FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+7:36:05Kai Raikunen2:27:02
    1150FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:36:17Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:01:11
    1151LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:36:47Arnis Klavins2:00:47
    1152FINMetos (947)+7:38:31Juho Myry2:03:07
    1153FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:38:37Ari Valtaoja2:00:42
    1154FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:39:49Perttu Liukkonen2:18:54
    1155FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+7:40:44Simo Kiviruusu2:30:09
    1156FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:40:49Henri Vh-Ypy2:22:37
    1157FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+7:43:45Seppo Varmavuo2:46:36
    1158FINRejlers (1158)+7:43:48Pekka Martikainen2:23:06
    1159GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:43:50Dmitry Ushakov2:05:09
    1160FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+7:44:38Jani Lepp2:31:12
    1161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+7:44:42Marko Siironen2:33:24
    1162FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+7:45:46Kristian Forsman2:24:37
    1163FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+7:46:02Vilho Pihko3:16:28
    1164FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+7:47:15Kimmo Tikka2:26:30
    1165FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+7:48:08Jari Laukkanen3:39:27
    1166FINsalparasti (874)+7:48:08Petteri Haapamki3:11:44
    1167FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+7:48:24Andrey Stasenko2:30:38
    1168FININUS (1762)+7:48:41Juri Kuokkanen2:14:23
    1169FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+7:49:02Robin Nyman2:43:55
    1170FINvATE kings (1068)+7:49:14Pilvi Hrknen2:08:06
    1171FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:49:31Tapio Kaattari2:20:40
    1172FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+7:49:59Sami Jokinen2:51:47
    1173FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+7:50:49Jari Vaitiniemi2:52:33
    1174FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+7:50:56Jarkko Uitto3:20:38
    1175FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:51:47Joona Ruissalo2:10:18
    1176FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:51:49Lasse Kaikkonen2:23:29
    1177LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:52:03Andrea Bartelloni2:07:33
    1178FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+7:52:08Antti Mustonen2:40:02
    1179FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+7:52:14Simo Pyhnen2:38:02
    1180FINTeam Kesko (1351)+7:52:15Keijo Ollikainen2:42:15
    1181FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+7:52:15Kati Nyns2:39:53
    1182FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+7:52:21Jarkko Kumpulainen2:45:45
    1183FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:52:55Vesa Mkinen2:18:36
    1184FINRastiaasit (1304)+7:53:09Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:48:52
    1185FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:55:37Alexandez Zavialov2:07:21
    1186FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:55:46Juha Leinonen2:32:02
    1187FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:56:00Kari Huhta1:59:49
    1188FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:56:13Ari Stigell2:18:48
    1189FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+7:56:16Olavi Heikkil2:38:31
    1190FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:56:29Osmo Tommila2:15:36
    1191FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:56:35Sakari Niskanen2:33:06
    1192FINKilon Miekka (1057)+7:56:37Jussi Rikknen2:23:25
    1193FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+7:57:40Kalle Rosenblad2:33:28
    1194FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:57:41Hanna Vuorela2:12:34
    1195FINNabla (1289)+7:57:47Marko Leppniemi2:03:49
    1196FINRoamers (937)+7:57:57Juuso Partanen2:19:50
    1197FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+7:58:51Juha Hokka2:27:07
    1198FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+7:59:34Tapani Suihkonen2:51:35
    1199FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+8:00:01Jarkko Kaura2:21:30
    1200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+8:00:23Tommi Rantala2:00:48
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >