jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 6,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    11217Lina Strand33:43SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    22Sonja Kyrl34:35+52FINTampereen Pyrint
    392Linnea Gustafsson34:36+53SWELeksands OK
    48Elsa Jansson35:04+1:21SWEJrla Orientering
    529Jenny Patana35:13+1:30FINHiidenkiertjt
    622Martina Ruch35:16+1:33SWEOK Kre
    787Anne Johanne Lind35:16+1:33NORNydalens SK
    86Eva Jurenikova35:44+2:01NORHalden SK
    99Annica Gustafsson35:45+2:02SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1034Karolina A Hjsgaard35:46+2:03SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    114Anna Haataja35:54+2:11FINSK Pohjanthti
    123Riina Kuuselo35:57+2:14SWEOK Linne
    13184Alice Hugosson36:12+2:29SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    1453Jannina Gustafsson36:17+2:34FINSK Uusi
    1535Frida Jnsson Hellstadius36:20+2:37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1613Sandra Pauzaite36:24+2:41LTUIGTISA
    1736Ane Linde36:27+2:44DENOK Pan rhus 2
    1831Anna Wallin36:29+2:46SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    1927Sara Eskilsson36:37+2:54SWEAlfta SA OK
    20181Anna Korolkova36:39+2:56RUSBlack Sea OK
    2155Hanna Raitanen36:40+2:57FINRajamen Rykmentti
    22118Sandra Bostrm36:54+3:11SWEOK Linne 3
    2365Piia Latva-Kiskola36:58+3:15FINRasti-Kurikka
    2448Amanda Falck-Weber37:03+3:20SWEEksj SOK
    2532Marjo Niittynen37:07+3:24FINKoovee
    37Laura Ramstein37:07+3:24NORNTNUI 2
    2744Elli Peltomki37:12+3:29FINRastikarhut
    2820Indre Valaite37:18+3:35SWEIFK Moras OK
    2910Johanna Erlandsson37:21+3:38SWEStora Tuna OK
    3024Rebecka Heinrup37:21+3:38SWETullinge SK
    3154Karoliina Sundberg37:25+3:42FINLynx
    321Stine Bagger Hagner37:30+3:47DENOK Pan rhus
    3315Frida Bakkman37:36+3:53SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    3449Rebecka Olsson37:40+3:57SWEOK Linne 2
    357Paula Iso-Markku37:44+4:01FINKalevan Rasti
    3670Mia Taini37:46+4:03FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    37395Sari Suomalainen37:49+4:06FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    38448Hanna Siven37:57+4:14FINhtrin Urheilijat
    3923Marie Olaussen37:59+4:16NORFredrikstad SK
    4076Nelly Carlsson38:06+4:23SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4146Pivi Autio38:10+4:27FINHiisirasti
    42618Edita Martuseviciute38:11+4:28SWEKFUM rebro OK
    4328Kristine Fjellanger38:12+4:29NORNTNUI
    44112Luca Szuromi38:13+4:30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    45114Malin Leandersson38:15+4:32SWEOK Tyr
    4659Guro Torpe38:15+4:32NORFrol IL
    4718Josefine Carlsson38:18+4:35SWEIFK Gteborg
    4816Laura Palm38:23+4:40FINKangasala SK
    4961Ildiko Szerencsi38:24+4:41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5067Amy Nymalm38:27+4:44FINPargas IF
    51107Benita Hansson38:29+4:46SWEHagaby GoIF
    52131Linnea Ivarsson Clasdotter38:29+4:46SWEOK Denseln
    5351Siri Kollerud38:30+4:47NORLillomarka OL
    5456Line Hagman38:31+4:48NORBkkelagets SK
    5540Elena Roos38:36+4:53NORHalden SK 2
    5611Maija Sianoja38:39+4:56FINMS Parma
    5719Anni Haanp38:44+5:01FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5817Cecilia Bratt38:47+5:04SWEOK Orion
    59267Kine Gulliksen38:57+5:14NORBkkelagets SK 2
    6057Jo Shepherd39:13+5:30NORHalden SK 3
    6163Julia Lauri39:19+5:36SWEOK Tisaren 2
    6279Riina Liuha39:21+5:38FINKangasala SK 2
    635Lovisa Persson39:24+5:41SWEOK Tisaren
    64210Stina Jansson39:29+5:46SWEJrla Orientering 3
    6542Sofia Grawe39:38+5:55SWErla IF
    6685Tatiana Rozova39:40+5:57FINOK Trian
    67126Radka Sklenarova39:43+6:00SWEUlricehamns OK
    6864Ragnhild Eide39:50+6:07NORBysen IL
    6994Sanni Oikkonen39:55+6:12FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    7030Susanna Tervo39:59+6:16FINMS Parma 2
    7174Reeta-Mari Kolkkala40:04+6:21FINMS Parma 3
    72212Jorunn Kvakland40:05+6:22NORNTNUI 4
    73138Maria Laine40:07+6:24FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    74835Katja Ryazanova40:12+6:29SWEAlfta SA OK 2
    75149Emma Juga40:13+6:30FINOK Trian 3
    76196Satu Tuomisto40:13+6:30FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    77355Oona Valkonen40:16+6:33FINKangasniemen Kalske
    78106Sini Pekkala40:16+6:33FINEspoon Suunta 2
    791045Lena Nordlund40:19+6:36SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    8096Matleena Juvonen40:19+6:36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    811204Gabriella Bergander40:21+6:38SWEEksj SOK 2
    8271Christiane Trosse40:22+6:39NORVaregg IL
    83157Tuuli Heikkil40:22+6:39FINLynx 2
    8421Jenna Pajunen40:30+6:47FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    85236Masha Semak40:31+6:48DENCopenhagen O
    8691Emma Hagrot40:33+6:50SWETby OK
    8782Gabriella Gustafsson40:37+6:54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    8888Ella Hyvrinen40:38+6:55FINRastivarsat
    89110Anna Kindlundh40:51+7:08SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    9072Louise Markstedt40:53+7:10SWEOK Sdertrn
    91757Linda Lindkvist40:53+7:10SWELeksands OK 2
    92134Liisi Hentonen40:56+7:13FINRasti-Lukko
    93510Karolina Hellberg40:59+7:16SWESundbybergs IK
    9447Reetta Lakanen41:03+7:20FINKoovee 2
    951203Vilma Karlsson41:05+7:22SWESnttringe SK 2
    9638Riikka Kalliomaa41:06+7:23FINVehkalahden Veikot
    9741Anniina Suhonen41:07+7:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    9833Johanka Simkova41:10+7:27SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    99571Willma Blennow41:11+7:28SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    100284Suvi Pajunen41:11+7:28FINOriveden Ponnistus
    10183Liisa Nenonen41:13+7:30FINSK Vuoksi
    1021210Elin Carlsson41:17+7:34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    103171Josefin Aronsson41:21+7:38SWEOK Tisaren 3
    104125Henriikka Haapasalo41:25+7:42FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    105130Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi41:42+7:59FINLappeen Riento 2
    1061202Sara Jonsson41:44+8:01SWEOK Orion 2
    107309Venla Turakainen41:47+8:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
    108391Venla Taulavuori41:48+8:05FINAlatornion Pirkat
    109132Karin Lundberg41:53+8:10SWETullinge SK 4
    110142Sanna Tervakangas41:56+8:13FINEspoon Suunta 4
    111496Mervi Heinaro41:58+8:15FINEspoon Suunta 5
    112440Rona Lindsay41:58+8:15GBREUOC
    113313Elina Hietamki42:00+8:17FINRasti-Jussit 2
    11484Guro Vassend42:01+8:18NORFossum IF
    11578Emma Helmersson42:03+8:20SWEVsters SOK
    116109Henna Hglund42:05+8:22FINKalevan Rasti 3
    11752Sonja Mrsky42:08+8:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    1181165Gina Granstedt42:13+8:30NORHalden SK 4
    11993Maria Rantala42:14+8:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    1201409Hanna Eriksson42:14+8:31SWEOK Denseln 3
    12168Johanna Viilo42:19+8:36FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    122306Miina Ruokolainen42:20+8:37FINOK77 2
    123155Sanni Marttinen42:22+8:39FINNavi
    124486Elena Pisarenko42:22+8:39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    125223Maria Wallstrm42:28+8:45SWENykpings OK
    126376Mrta Skog42:28+8:45SWETullinge SK 5
    1271125Vilma Von Krusenstierna42:32+8:49SWEOK Kre 2
    12826Kajsa Hammarstrm42:35+8:52SWELinkpings OK
    129168Hanna Laine42:36+8:53FINKalevan Rasti 4
    130265Linnea Brjars42:36+8:53SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    131167Annika Matilainen42:43+9:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    132180Katja Seppnen42:44+9:01FINHiisirasti 3
    133122Helena Matilainen42:50+9:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    13414Amilia Bjrklund42:54+9:11SWESvedalens AIK
    135518Karin Waldemarsson42:55+9:12SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    136140Maija Heikkil42:56+9:13FINEspoon Akilles
    137101Emeli Pettersson43:00+9:17SWETullinge SK 2
    138191Saana Taimisto43:02+9:19FINMS Parma 5
    139286Noora Risnen43:02+9:19FINSaloisten Reipas
    316Enna Huuskonen43:02+9:19FINViitasaaren Suunta
    14180Ella Mahlamki43:05+9:22FINEspoon Suunta
    142379Maria Brodin43:05+9:22NORFossum IF 2
    143103Ira Kiero43:13+9:30FINLappeen Riento
    144279Niina Liukkonen43:15+9:32FINNavi 2
    1451222Ingeborg E Melby43:20+9:37NORNydalens SK 2
    146201Roosa Metsola43:23+9:40FINKymin Suunnistajat
    257Veronika Kalinina43:23+9:40RUSOmega 2
    14895Vilma Annala43:30+9:47FINKangasala SK 4
    14960Siiri Silvennoinen43:34+9:51FINKalevan Rasti 2
    150509Amelia Skalberg43:35+9:52SWEBredaryds SOK
    151197Hilda Kukonlehto43:36+9:53FINKangasala SK 9
    152188Moa Westblad43:36+9:53SWEOK Ravinen
    153243Outi Ala-Kasari43:40+9:57FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    154790Katarina Nikkinen43:41+9:58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    155158Susanna Suojanen43:41+9:58FINKoovee 4
    15658Erica Pettersson43:42+9:59SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    1571098Isa Envall43:43+10:00SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    158143Nora Synnve Woxholth43:44+10:01NORAsker SK
    15973Anneke Hald Bjrgum43:44+10:01SWEJrla Orientering 2
    1601170Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen43:49+10:06NORAsker SK 2
    161416Anu Kovanen43:49+10:06FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    1621219Katrina McLeod43:51+10:08GBREUOC 2
    163302sa von Schoultz43:54+10:11FINOK Raseborg 2
    164185Maryna Suzdalova44:00+10:17UKROK Kompas
    165133Aurora Fossy44:00+10:17NORNTNUI 3
    166262Susanne Eriksson44:02+10:19SWEOK Milan
    167166Niina Laakso44:10+10:27FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    168220Kaisa Laitinen44:12+10:29FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    169219Jenny Virtala44:16+10:33FINPargas IF 2
    17039Synne Baklid44:17+10:34NORKonnerud IL
    17198Eerika Uotila44:31+10:48FINKoovee 3
    172329Mrta Molln44:32+10:49SWESvedalens AIK 3
    173612nikola kochova44:33+10:50FINLaitasaaren Veto 3
    174705Emelie Karlsson44:37+10:54SWEOK Landehof
    175116Jenna Himanka44:39+10:56FINLapuan Virki
    176162Ronja Kontkanen44:40+10:57FINKangasala SK 3
    17786Kaisa Klemettinen44:40+10:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    178238Eija Kutinlahti44:42+10:59FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    179251Eveliina Muukkonen44:42+10:59FINKangasala SK 5
    18045Annika Kirvesmies44:44+11:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    181214Eeva-Maria Frnti44:46+11:03FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    1821261Hanna Kosonen44:47+11:04FINTidligere topplpere
    183876Karin Backteman44:53+11:10SWELinkpings OK 3
    184354Marianne Eskola44:56+11:13FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    185365Madli-Johanna Maidla44:59+11:16ESTOK Plva Kobras
    186484Aino Vuopio45:01+11:18FINPellon Ponsi
    187151Nella Rontu45:03+11:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    188287Karoline Snsterudbrten45:07+11:24NORRaumar Orientering
    189147Pivi Pitknen45:08+11:25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    190260Claudia Kantola45:09+11:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    191271Anna Brodin45:10+11:27SWEFalkenbergs OK
    19275Daria Panchenko45:15+11:32RUSNord West
    193239Kate Dudele45:17+11:34LATOK Kapa
    194119Katri Niittymki45:19+11:36FINHiiltonaiset
    19589Jessica Sllvander45:21+11:38SWEOK Rodhen
    19662Janina Donner45:26+11:43FINOK77
    197200Samantha Ahlgren45:33+11:50SWEOK Roslagen
    198738Johanna Ukkola45:35+11:52FINIisalmen Visa 2
    199146Anne Polso45:36+11:53FINVetelin Urheilijat
    200129Hanna Partanen45:37+11:54FINHyvinkn Rasti
    Alla Nsta 200 >