jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 10,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINTampereen Yritys (741)+39:12Turo Valkama1:42:16
    1002FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+39:12Olli Pynnnen1:42:16
    1003FINTP Industrials (1082)+39:15Antti Piesanen1:42:18
    1004FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+39:19Juuso Lehtinen1:42:23
    1005FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+39:23Martti Tytykoski1:42:27
    1006FINRempsun Metalli (957)+39:33Kaija Rantoja1:42:37
    1007FINVakka-Rasti (684)+39:35Mikko Itranta1:42:39
    1008FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+39:37Hannu Tamminen1:42:40
    1009FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+39:37Manne Willman1:42:41
    1010FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+39:38Tero Liiri1:42:42
    1011FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818)+39:51Kauno Mourujrvi1:42:55
    1012FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+39:56Eero Ylisel1:43:00
    1013FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+39:58Valtteri Alanko1:43:02
    1014FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+40:00Timo Vilkko1:43:03
    1015FIN2Einsteins (977)+40:03Harri Niiranen1:43:06
    1016FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+40:04Tommi Zerni1:43:08
    1017FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+40:08Juha Visnen1:43:12
    1018ESTBona Fide (895)+40:09Vermo Siim1:43:13
    1019FINKompassibois (1498)+40:10Veli-Matti Oikari1:43:14
    1020FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+40:10Tuomas Kaijala1:43:14
    1021FINNabla (1204)+40:12Jirka Lnsikallio1:43:16
    1022FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+40:14Joonas Jussila1:43:17
    1023FINSettiijt (573)+40:14Sakari Jokinen1:43:18
    1024FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+40:16Eija Rantala1:43:20
    1025FINNavi 5 (987)+40:19Tuomo Mnnist1:43:22
    1026FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+40:20Lasse Pajala1:43:23
    1027FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+40:20Heino Kuuluvainen1:43:24
    1028FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+40:21Markku Paija1:43:24
    1029FINRastikato (1510)+40:21Natalia Kanko1:43:24
    1030FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+40:22Erno Lhteenmki1:43:26
    1031FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+40:24Perttu Ilmarinen1:43:27
    1032FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+40:24Ari Ilola1:43:28
    1033FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+40:25Anse Mtt1:43:29
    1034FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+40:27Pekka Maasalo1:43:30
    1035FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+40:27Kimmo Silokangas1:43:30
    1036NORMalvik IL (646)+40:27ystein Husby1:43:31
    1037FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+40:28Visa Sippu1:43:31
    1038FINHusulan Kunto (700)+40:29Jarmo Lehto1:43:33
    1039FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+40:31Toni Jrvinen1:43:34
    1040FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+40:32Tuomas Peltola1:43:36
    1041FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+40:33Emilia Rantanen1:43:36
    1042FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+40:35Henri Savolainen1:43:38
    1043FINAC Harharetki (997)+40:36Mervi Ptry1:43:39
    1044FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+40:37Samuli Kallio1:43:40
    1045FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+40:37Fredrik kerlund1:43:41
    1046FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+40:38Johannes Rimpilinen1:43:42
    1047FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+40:47Teemu Rajala1:43:50
    1048FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+40:47Ilkka Riikola1:43:50
    1049FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+40:50Tuomo Kuntola1:43:53
    1050FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+40:51Mika Tuononen1:43:54
    1051FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+40:51Tapio Peippo1:43:55
    1052FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+40:53Pasi Turunen1:43:56
    1053FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+40:54Tatu Sipil1:43:57
    1054FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+40:57Tommy-Roobert hman1:44:01
    1055FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+40:58Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:44:02
    1056FINHirviveikot (867)+41:00Juha Toivonen1:44:04
    1057FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+41:00Rami Helander1:44:04
    1058FINJYY Jopa (1238)+41:02Janne Keklinen1:44:06
    1059FINRastitykki (1623)+41:02Markku Helin1:44:06
    1060FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+41:04Pasi Lyyluoma1:44:08
    1061FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+41:09Tommi Falck1:44:13
    1062SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+41:11Erik Routsalainen1:44:15
    1063FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+41:12Aleksi Alho1:44:16
    1064FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+41:14Kaisa Pesonen1:44:17
    1065FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+41:14Aleksi Sillanp1:44:17
    1066FINTarpian Suunta (530)+41:15Pietari Korhonen1:44:19
    1067FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+41:17Seppo Jokinen1:44:21
    1068SWEGanska OK (658)+41:18Pr Fridsell1:44:21
    1069FINNCS Sport (710)+41:19Simo Honkanen1:44:23
    1070SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+41:21Henrik Pettersson1:44:25
    1071FINPss Viiraa (1167)+41:22Henri Pntinen1:44:26
    1072FINRssi-Rasti (825)+41:23Johan Lahtinen1:44:27
    1073FINVarnitsa (1032)+41:26Teemu Vuorenp1:44:29
    1074FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+41:27Heikki Pulkkinen1:44:31
    1075FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+41:28Jyrki Kopra1:44:32
    1076FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+41:29Sauli Nenonen1:44:32
    1077FINTeam Lost (727)+41:29Tommi Hopearuoho1:44:33
    1078HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+41:39Chi Kin Man1:44:43
    1079FINPipelife (1507)+41:42Markku Kytj1:44:45
    1080FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+41:44Antti Aakko1:44:48
    1081FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+41:46Jani Risnen1:44:49
    1082FINHernemen Porina (614)+41:47Matti Silvennoinen1:44:51
    1083FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+41:49Petri Jykyl1:44:52
    1084FINTosiMiehet (838)+41:53Riitta Mattila1:44:56
    1085FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+41:57Antti Rnkk1:45:01
    1086FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+41:58Ville Pulkkinen1:45:02
    1087FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+42:00Sakari Warro1:45:04
    1088FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+42:01Jarno Leinonen1:45:05
    1089FINF (1249)+42:03Esa Ceder1:45:06
    1090FINRastiketut 2 (792)+42:04Hannu Matikainen1:45:07
    1091FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+42:10Jarmo Jumppanen1:45:14
    1092FINPKMAAKK (971)+42:11Eemeli Mikkonen1:45:14
    1093FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+42:18Tiina Kihlstrm1:45:21
    1094FINPalo-88 (1074)+42:23Mika Rintala1:45:26
    1095FINAkustin perikunta (760)+42:24Pekka Rissanen1:45:27
    1096FINRajaveljet (1443)+42:29Olli Aatsinki1:45:32
    1097FINErnaali (1597)+42:29Mikko Petjmki1:45:33
    1098FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+42:34Jari Rontu1:45:38
    1099FINPetolintu 2 (990)+42:37Tuomo Pihlainen1:45:41
    1100FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+42:40Lasse Ruotsala1:45:44
    1101FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+42:42Topi Lehtonen1:45:46
    1102FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+42:44Teemu Lehtola1:45:47
    1103FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+42:45Mika Rinta-Keturi1:45:49
    1104FINRistin Miehet (1527)+42:46Markus Melander1:45:50
    1105FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+42:47Juhani Koivisto1:45:51
    1106FINCage (1478)+42:51Eero Knuutila1:45:55
    1107FINVeikkaus (1022)+42:52Erno Karpoff1:45:56
    1108FINSirolan pojat (1654)+42:57Elsi Pllnen1:46:01
    1109FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+43:07Pauli Kainiemi1:46:10
    1110FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+43:09Jouko Snellman1:46:12
    1111FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+43:09Hannu Kiiskinen1:46:12
    1112FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+43:11Toni Louhisola1:46:15
    1113FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+43:11Jukka Lehtinen1:46:15
    1114FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+43:16Juha Tiuraniemi1:46:20
    1115FINTekes InnOK (1324)+43:19Tapio Jrvensivu1:46:23
    1116FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+43:22Matias Trmnen1:46:25
    1117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+43:25Jouko Reponen1:46:28
    1118FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+43:26Marko Tuominen1:46:30
    1119FINHrt Lampaat (753)+43:30Mikko Helminen1:46:34
    1120FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+43:32Jouko Jakala1:46:35
    1121FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+43:34Tapio Tahkola1:46:38
    1122FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+43:35Mikko Hnnikinen1:46:39
    1123FINLostBoys (1352)+43:37Juha Alhainen1:46:40
    1124FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+43:39Juha Eronen1:46:43
    1125FINContact force (1431)+43:41Jussi Takaneva1:46:45
    1126FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+43:45Teppo Oinonen1:46:48
    1127FINNavi 4 (1148)+43:45Juha Pasonen1:46:49
    1128FINSurut (1409)+43:47Markku Piittari1:46:50
    1129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+43:47Jarkko Tynys1:46:50
    1130FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+43:49Juha Markkanen1:46:52
    1131FINBarkit pll (1465)+43:49Jarmo Saareks1:46:53
    1132FINMatrix (1615)+43:53Vesa Koivunen1:46:56
    1133FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)+44:03Veli-Matti Nieminen1:47:06
    1134FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+44:12Antti Jrvinen1:47:16
    1135FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+44:14Arto Sopanen1:47:18
    1136FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+44:20Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:47:23
    1137FINPVTUTKL (1416)+44:24Tomi Iikkanen1:47:28
    1138FINLost Bastards (1430)+44:26Janne Kurvinen1:47:29
    1139FINME Pummit (1228)+44:28Mika Tulonen1:47:32
    1140FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+44:30Markku Lahti1:47:33
    1141FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+44:37Heidi Ekman1:47:41
    1142FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+44:38Matti Uotila1:47:42
    1143FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+44:39Ilkka Koskinen1:47:43
    1144FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+44:41Veli Syrjl1:47:44
    1145FINJiiriveljet (904)+44:41Akseli Escartin1:47:44
    1146FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+44:43Ari Lahdenkauppi1:47:47
    1147FINCSC (1255)+44:45Jani Heikkinen1:47:48
    1148FINRaKiNa (1593)+44:46Anna Alanen1:47:50
    1149FINTeam SOSE (1432)+44:47Hilla Rudanko1:47:50
    1150FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+44:49Liisa Pulli1:47:52
    1151FINSerkkujen y (1403)+44:49Panu Valjakka1:47:52
    1152FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+44:59Emanuel Strid1:48:03
    1153FINDatactica (1406)+45:01Mikko Pekkarinen1:48:04
    1154NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+45:03Tom Vegard Feltstykket1:48:06
    1155FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+45:03Jussi Kokkonen1:48:06
    1156FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+45:04Mikko Heinikoski1:48:08
    1157FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+45:06Timo Martikainen1:48:10
    1158FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+45:09Teemu Putkinen1:48:13
    1159FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+45:11Mika Niinimaa1:48:14
    1160FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+45:11Heikki Marttinen1:48:14
    1161FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+45:12Jarno Saarimki1:48:16
    1162FINMetos (1166)+45:13Timo Lehikoinen1:48:17
    1163FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+45:18Eveliina Hasu1:48:21
    1164FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+45:22Jussi Hyvril1:48:25
    1165FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+45:23Risto Wessman1:48:27
    1166FINTervanjuojat (1202)+45:26Jouni Heikkil1:48:30
    1167FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+45:30Esa Lehtinen1:48:34
    1168FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+45:33Anu Pohjamo1:48:37
    1169FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+45:43Markku Saramki1:48:46
    1170FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+45:48Valtteri Juntunen1:48:52
    1171FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+45:49Miika Pietil1:48:52
    1172FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+45:54Sami Eerola1:48:57
    1173SWETby OK 2 (288)+45:58Mats Herbert1:49:01
    1174LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+45:58Davis Voicescuks1:49:01
    1175FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+46:00Heikki Ovaska1:49:03
    1176FINRauhansalot (1042)+46:02Juha Rauhansalo1:49:05
    1177FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+46:04Matias Laakso1:49:08
    1178FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+46:05Vesa Starck1:49:09
    1179FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+46:09Antti Hrknen1:49:12
    1180FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+46:09Lauri Pietinalho1:49:12
    1181FINIC Events 3 (1638)+46:13Petri Schaaf1:49:16
    1182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+46:14Juhana Kammonen1:49:18
    1183FINSolita (578)+46:17Timo Pitknen1:49:20
    1184FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+46:24Alpo Laitinen1:49:28
    1185FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+46:25Jussi Rytknen1:49:29
    1186FINNavi 9 (933)+46:27Timo Kohvakka1:49:31
    1187FINEnegia (921)+46:27Eija Kestil1:49:31
    1188FINTornator (1471)+46:31Aleksi Vanninen1:49:34
    1189SWEOK Lalle (932)+46:35Hans Lemoine1:49:39
    1190FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+46:39Tuomas Koivumki1:49:43
    1191FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+46:44Iiro Halonen1:49:47
    1192FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+46:44Juho Elovaara1:49:48
    1193FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+46:46Jukka Mki1:49:49
    1194FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+46:47Markus Mattsson1:49:51
    1195FINLets get LOST (1061)+46:48Jukka Haavisto1:49:52
    1196FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+46:49Sami Elomaa1:49:53
    1197FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+46:52Saana Vahvelainen1:49:56
    1198FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+46:55Antti Virkki1:49:59
    1199FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+47:00Heikki Lukkarinen1:50:03
    1200FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+47:01Petri Hiironen1:50:05
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >