jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+11:13Timo Lehtonen33:19
    602FINJuntit OK (617)+11:13Kalle Hollmen33:19
    603FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+11:14Pietari Sorri33:20
    604NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+11:14Ida Lindkvist33:20
    605NOROK Skeidi (354)+11:16Arve Glittum33:22
    606FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+11:19Oskari Peltokorpi33:25
    607FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+11:19Marko Orell33:25
    608FINRasti-Jussit (270)+11:21Mikko Lhdesmki33:27
    609FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+11:21Emanuel Strid33:27
    610FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+11:21Roger Hendrickx33:27
    611FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+11:23Matti Koutonen33:29
    612FINMADROG (1531)+11:23Thomas Nyholm33:29
    613FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+11:24Hannu Laiho33:30
    614FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+11:25Jouko Lehtinen33:31
    615FINSuunnaton Into (537)+11:26Ilkka Saarimki33:32
    616FINSK Uranus (834)+11:26Panu Hyvnen33:32
    617SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+11:29Olov Ericson33:35
    618FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+11:30Eero Hyppnen33:36
    619SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+11:32Henrik Pettersson33:38
    620FINAtria (924)+11:33Sami Pyklmki33:39
    621FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+11:34Ari Anjala33:40
    622FINLemin Eskot (605)+11:34Jari Parviainen33:40
    623FINeLadies (879)+11:35Piritta Wartiainen33:41
    624FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+11:36Pyry Hyppl33:42
    625FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+11:37Janne Pihlajaniemi33:43
    626FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+11:37Jussi Ranki33:43
    627FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+11:37Sami Nuuttila33:43
    628FINKannuksen Ura (599)+11:39Esko Kupsala33:45
    629FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+11:40Matias Mki-Petys33:46
    630FINIF Minken (469)+11:41Toni Wik33:47
    631FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+11:41Tero Rnk33:47
    632FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+11:43Jussi Korhonen33:49
    633FINKoovee 8 (1152)+11:44Arttu Malmlund33:50
    634FINNavi 3 (613)+11:45Jussi Partti33:51
    635FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+11:47Kari Salonen33:53
    636FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+11:48Steano Raus33:54
    637FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+11:50Sampsa Husu33:56
    638FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+11:50Markus Simonen33:56
    639FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+11:52Tero Kokkoniemi33:58
    640FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+11:54Pekka Nikulainen34:00
    641FINLynx 5 (816)+11:55Ville Koponen34:01
    642FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+11:57Taisto Jylh34:03
    643FINMS Parma 7 (565)+11:58Osmo Viili34:04
    644FINOK77 2 (165)+11:59Linus Jern34:05
    645FINMS Parma 8 (588)+12:01Eero Kujansuu34:07
    646FINPiiroiset (1576)+12:01Tatu Piiroinen34:07
    647FINTurska (939)+12:01Taavi Hupponen34:07
    648FINMaasillat (1109)+12:02Tommi Maasilta34:08
    649FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+12:02Olli Piiparinen34:08
    650FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+12:03Juuso Mkel34:09
    651SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+12:04Kjell Almgren34:10
    652FINOulun Tarmo (832)+12:05Aapo Viippola34:11
    653FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+12:05Bjrn Jordas34:11
    654FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+12:05Markus Oksanen34:11
    655FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+12:06Veera Kortelainen34:12
    656FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+12:06Jarmo Sireeni34:12
    657FINIlmatorjunta (623)+12:07Antti Metsnvirta34:13
    658FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+12:07Tuve Mller34:13
    659FINAuran Vannas (1127)+12:07Tuomas Soisalo34:13
    660FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+12:08Tatu Piiparinen34:14
    661FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+12:09Antti Jppinen34:15
    662FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+12:09Elias Lehikoinen34:15
    663FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+12:10Saana Rahko34:16
    664FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+12:10Ville Taussi34:16
    665NORBkkelagets SK (121)+12:11Vetle Christiansen34:17
    666FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+12:12Pasi Antikainen34:18
    667FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+12:13Jukka Kotovaara34:19
    668FINIF land (366)+12:14Henrik Sderstrm34:20
    669FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+12:15Janne Autero34:21
    670FINStora Enso Mets (673)+12:15Jarmo Reiman34:21
    671FINLappeenrannan Uutiset (1519)+12:15Tommi Roimela34:21
    672FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+12:16Ville Alho34:22
    673FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+12:16Mika Luukkonen34:22
    674FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+12:17Janne Kansonen34:23
    675FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+12:17Tuomas Hjelt34:23
    676FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+12:19Tuomo Kauppinen34:25
    677RUSLegenda (315)+12:20Valeriy Pautov34:26
    678FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+12:21Harri Lehtimki34:27
    679FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+12:21Antti Ermaja34:27
    680FINUNO SK (698)+12:22Jori Falkstedt34:28
    681FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+12:23Juha Kurppa34:29
    682FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+12:24Arto Korhonen34:30
    683FINTeam Happonen (735)+12:24Markus Happonen34:30
    684FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+12:25Joonas Heiskanen34:31
    685FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+12:26Matti Huotari34:32
    686FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+12:26Mikke Maronen34:32
    687FINMurut (438)+12:27Ilona Haarlaa34:33
    688FIN007Hyypp (885)+12:27Juho Hyypp34:33
    689FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+12:28Tommy Joensuu34:34
    690FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+12:28Sami Mnty34:34
    691FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+12:29Verneri Nieminen34:35
    692FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+12:30Antti Mlknen34:36
    693FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+12:31Jukka Kirjavainen34:37
    694FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+12:31Tuomas Vin34:37
    695FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+12:31Simo Villanen34:37
    696FINPK Racing Team (492)+12:32Jussi Syrjl34:38
    697FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+12:32Miina Ruokolainen34:38
    698FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+12:33Harri Korkka34:39
    699FINalssn mmt (1596)+12:35Saara Kukkonen34:41
    700FINB-Tiimi (991)+12:35Tommi Brandstack34:41
    701FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+12:35Laura Pajunen34:41
    702FINReaktor Innovations (567)+12:36Pasi Huhtiniemi34:42
    703SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+12:36Gustav Melander34:42
    704FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+12:38Samuli Valonen34:44
    705FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+12:38Heikki Ovaskainen34:44
    706SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+12:39Mattias Zeijlon34:45
    707FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+12:40Eetu Hnninen34:46
    708FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+12:41Juha-Matti Suominen34:47
    709NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+12:41Markus Glad34:47
    710FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+12:42Alexey Arzumanov34:48
    711FINDentina (1574)+12:42Jenna Pajunen34:48
    712FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+12:43Joni Tonteri34:49
    713FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+12:43Iiro Sundberg34:49
    714FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+12:43Markus Tuomisto34:49
    715FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+12:44Mikael Gull34:50
    716FINKoovee 6 (812)+12:45Jere Siivonen34:51
    717SWESigtuna OK (888)+12:45Ulf K. Rask34:51
    718FINYn Pandat (1704)+12:45Heikki Nenonen34:51
    719FINHukka Suunta (667)+12:46Marko Rajala34:52
    720FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+12:46Juho Lehtimki34:52
    721FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+12:46Brigitte Grniger34:52
    722FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+12:47Tomi Peltoniemi34:53
    723SWERedtzer OK (1338)+12:47Christian Redtzer34:53
    724FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+12:48Arto Vesamo34:54
    725FINValtra (1708)+12:49Jukka Pekka Multasuo34:55
    726FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+12:50Markus Stolze34:56
    727FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+12:50Olli Nikander34:56
    728FINEndurance (751)+12:51Mikko Luusalo34:57
    729FINOC Puisto (579)+12:53Jari Siitonen34:59
    730FINMC Jymypallo (928)+12:53Mika Mikkola34:59
    731FINOK77 3 (459)+12:54Mikko Kero35:00
    732FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+12:54Jorma Jussila35:00
    733FINTT226 (972)+12:56Markus Kaikkonen35:02
    734USACambridge Sports Union (230)+12:57Ken Walker Jr.35:03
    735LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+12:57Jevgenijs Bondins35:03
    736FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+12:57Sami Jussila35:03
    737FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+12:57Jari Mkinen35:03
    738FINEricsson SK (999)+12:58Istvan Szanto35:04
    739FINOK77 4 (463)+12:59Juha Kankaanp35:05
    740SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+13:00Mikael Utter35:06
    741FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+13:00Henrik Nyrhinen35:06
    742FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+13:00Petri Kuva35:06
    743FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+13:01Ossi Manner35:07
    744FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+13:01Ossi Luoma35:07
    745FINRUK Eksym (1216)+13:02Aki Kukkonen35:08
    746FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+13:02Johan Salmelin35:08
    747FINKemira Vastus (1225)+13:03Mika Ojala35:09
    748FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+13:04Antti Pellinen35:10
    749FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+13:04Olli-Pekka Pohjola35:10
    750FINTuuripellet (771)+13:05Heikki Tukiainen35:11
    751FINHerraseura (1377)+13:05Pekka Jokela35:11
    752FINSulzer (1658)+13:06Kalle Tarhonen35:12
    753FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+13:07Eki Munukka35:13
    754FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+13:08Juha Tolonen35:14
    755GBRInterlopers (465)+13:09Frederick Carcas35:15
    756FINKela (1291)+13:09Ilari Saikkonen35:15
    757FINIivolan Team (1322)+13:10Vili Vnnen35:16
    758USAOUSA (1701)+13:10Erin Schirm35:16
    759FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+13:11Otto Hannunen35:17
    760FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+13:11Juhani Pitknen35:17
    761FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+13:12Tuomas Teuri35:18
    762FINPijt-Rasti (723)+13:13Niko Nttinen35:19
    763FINValmet Technologies (745)+13:13Jarmo Oikarinen35:19
    764FINEpiln Esa (671)+13:14Jussi Houttu35:20
    765SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+13:14Jacob Svensson35:20
    766FINJoen Suunta (755)+13:15Jussi Vauhkonen35:21
    767FINJuuan Jnne (611)+13:16Lassi Kirjavainen35:22
    768FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+13:16Aleksi Menp35:22
    769FINHirviveikot (867)+13:17Juha Toivonen35:23
    770FINKaakon Rasti (713)+13:19Mika Tasa35:25
    771FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+13:19Tapio Taipalus35:25
    772FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+13:20Simo Tuomala35:26
    773FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+13:20Noora Hyyrynen35:26
    774FINSavon Suunta (461)+13:21Eero Thitz35:27
    775FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+13:21Markus Sippo35:27
    776FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+13:21Thomas Hellstrm35:27
    777FINBeach Boys (624)+13:22Timo Kokkila35:28
    778FINYIT Rakennus (580)+13:23Kimmo Petjist35:29
    779FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+13:23Hannu Ventomki35:29
    780NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+13:24Oluf Bckman35:30
    781FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+13:25Hannu Kosonen35:31
    782FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+13:26Suvi Saarinen35:32
    783FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+13:27Lauri Partanen35:33
    784RUSFryazino (1632)+13:27Dmitry Senin35:33
    785FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+13:28Ari Martikainen35:34
    786FINFunctio Laesa (853)+13:28Jari Virolainen35:34
    787FIN2Einsteins (977)+13:29Harri Niiranen35:35
    788FINRaTro (1312)+13:29Maria Itkonen35:35
    789FINRasti Elmo (716)+13:30Antti Haapalainen35:36
    790FINLahti 2017 (1436)+13:30Sami Jauhojrvi35:36
    791FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+13:31Mikko Kankare35:37
    792FINOK Jorren (681)+13:32Staffan Granholm35:38
    793FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+13:32Tommi Vanhoja35:38
    794FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+13:34Mika Simonen35:40
    795FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+13:34Jaakko Kokkonen35:40
    796FINOK Trian 9 (744)+13:34Veli-Pekka Laasonen35:40
    797FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+13:36Juha Jalonen35:42
    798FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+13:36Reijo Mattila35:42
    799FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+13:36Heini Rintanen35:42
    800FINIitin Pyrint (589)+13:38Peetu Ahokas35:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >