jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 12,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:19:46Tomi Paavola2:07:44
    802FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:19:57Anders Lindahl2:14:46
    803FININUS (1181)+1:20:01Aleksandr Simanov1:42:36
    804FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:20:06Markku Oikarinen2:16:16
    805FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:20:25Linas Jasinskas1:58:53
    806FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:20:35Arne Sgfors2:02:38
    807FINSolita (578)+1:20:44Tero Heittola1:53:23
    808FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:21:00Ville Eskelinen2:07:09
    809FINPaVi (783)+1:21:19Antti Santaharju2:09:32
    810LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:21:24Imants Caklis2:20:21
    811FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+1:21:29Jarmo Leppnen2:06:53
    812FINSulzer (1658)+1:21:32Tommi Ratia2:05:19
    813FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:21:47Heikki Hakala1:57:57
    814SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:21:51Kornel Ulrich1:52:03
    815FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:22:02Juhani Heiskanen2:14:41
    816FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:22:03Pasi Kyherinen2:04:18
    817FINAtria (924)+1:22:04Seppo Rintamki2:04:50
    818FINSolf IK (392)+1:22:05Stefan Hstman1:51:50
    819FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:22:08Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:59:51
    820FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:22:13Ville Ahvenainen1:53:25
    821FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:22:20Vesa Mkel2:01:40
    822FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:22:23Sami Nenonen1:59:51
    823FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:22:24Tomi Nieminen2:12:11
    824FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:22:27mikael vliheikki2:04:12
    825FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:22:33Henri Tervo1:59:43
    826FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:22:34Arto Kiiskinen2:02:59
    827FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:22:34Toni Tanner2:00:26
    828FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:22:41Tuuli Koivu2:07:30
    829FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:22:41Jaakko Nyrhinen2:03:54
    830FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:22:42Tapani Koivisto2:05:48
    831FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:22:50Teppo Hujala2:09:32
    832FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:22:51Jarmo Mkel2:04:29
    833FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+1:22:53Jukka Nyystil2:04:53
    834FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:22:54Jari Jrvinen2:04:09
    835FINUNO SK (698)+1:22:55Janne Sthlstrm2:10:01
    836FINsalparasti (1183)+1:22:56Kari Pulkkinen2:05:12
    837FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:22:57Seppo Srkk1:53:39
    838FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:23:07Mikko Laine1:57:04
    839FINSK Uranus (834)+1:23:10Mikko Remsu2:14:53
    840FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:23:12Tor-Bjrn Wiklund2:07:36
    841NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:23:12Henning Werne2:19:22
    842SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:23:14Bosse Hallberg2:00:49
    843FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:23:18Pertti Pivnranta2:06:34
    844FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:23:20Timo Jaarinen2:04:56
    845FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:23:24Olli Hyypp2:14:17
    846SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:23:24Snke Bandixen2:12:41
    847FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:23:26Marjut Lintunen2:13:52
    848FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:23:30Jyrki Tuokko2:17:51
    849FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:23:39Kim Mikkola2:05:01
    850FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:23:43Janne Kinttu2:13:19
    851FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+1:23:46Sanna Karjalainen2:14:16
    852FINNCS Sport (710)+1:23:49Pasi Heino2:01:26
    853FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:23:50Marcus Baarman2:16:09
    854FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:23:52Juha Huhtanen1:42:13
    855FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:23:55Timo Kosonen2:01:58
    856SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:23:59Bjrn Reger2:13:53
    857FINRUK Eksym (1216)+1:24:02Ville Pekala2:14:27
    858SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:24:08Nicklas Bergstrm1:57:07
    859FINHarhaveikot (958)+1:24:08Markus Vihavainen2:10:46
    860FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:24:12Matti Mattila2:10:52
    861FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:24:21Kosti Hyypp2:11:05
    862FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:24:26Petteri Lepist1:58:17
    863FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:24:28Olli Nikkari1:51:08
    864LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:24:36Oskars Seilis1:49:38
    865FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:24:38Olli Heinikoski1:58:30
    866FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:24:39Mikko Happonen2:13:41
    867FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:24:43Karri Virkajrvi2:00:55
    868SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:24:44Johan Swartz1:51:49
    869FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:24:44Arvo Ahola1:57:53
    870FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:24:49Janne Kankainen2:02:55
    871FINBeach Boys (624)+1:24:49Jarkko Murtoaro2:10:37
    872FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+1:24:52Heikki Pelkonen2:16:20
    873FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:24:52Matti Tammi1:53:25
    874SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:24:53Johannson Jan2:15:17
    875FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+1:24:55Vesa Pitknen2:20:04
    876POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:25:00Marek Wolowczyk2:14:15
    877FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:25:01Sanna Vuorenp2:02:32
    878FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:25:04Eero Mnty2:06:11
    879FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:25:05Lassi Hietala2:03:42
    880FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:25:05Teemu Korpela2:03:25
    881FINTT226 (972)+1:25:07Pasi Koskinen2:13:42
    882FINTeam Lost (727)+1:25:10Jan Hopearuoho2:02:37
    883FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:25:13Topi Hanhela2:03:37
    884FINKorven Honka (400)+1:25:13Pasi Mrkl2:06:24
    885FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:25:17Erkki Paananen2:03:47
    886FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:25:18Ville Rintala2:07:36
    887FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:25:20Antti Hurri2:00:46
    888FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:25:24Aleksi Inkinen2:16:49
    889LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:25:28Krists Krastins2:19:11
    890FINPargas IF 2 (353)+1:25:29Tony Lagerroos2:10:34
    891FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:25:29Mikko Kostiainen2:08:25
    892ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:25:33Ants Turban1:57:07
    893FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:25:40Katja Lahtinen2:07:26
    894SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:25:43Joacim Tingstorp1:56:50
    895FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:25:44Teemu Myllrinen1:54:57
    896FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:25:47Juha Einonen2:11:38
    897FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:25:48Juho Huhtala2:02:55
    898FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:25:50Perttu Ronkanen2:10:23
    899GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:25:53Tommi Grover2:07:40
    900NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:25:55Terje Midtb2:14:13
    901FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+1:25:55Ilkka Vidgren2:08:57
    902FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:25:56Ilpo Toikkanen2:05:16
    903FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+1:25:59Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:17:45
    904FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:26:00Heikki Savolainen2:03:33
    905FINToiska (1320)+1:26:00Taavi Mustajoki1:52:50
    906FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:26:01Lasse Jyrkinen2:15:15
    907FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:26:02Antti Nummela2:04:26
    908FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+1:26:04Mika Pekkonen2:12:29
    909FINTupifast (1276)+1:26:07Juuso Rsnen2:10:33
    910FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:26:10Terhi Jaakkola2:08:17
    911FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:26:11Sami Korhonen2:15:01
    912FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:26:15Orvo Moisio2:17:40
    913FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:26:21Marko Pirinen2:21:48
    914FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:26:21Eirik Nordbrden2:08:47
    915FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:26:30Sami Kirjanen2:11:05
    916FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:26:35Simo Uusikartano2:12:43
    917FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:26:39Jukka Saramki1:59:52
    918FINTrafix (1437)+1:26:41Esa Karvonen2:14:51
    919FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:26:42Vesa-Matti Eura2:18:16
    920FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:26:44Pertti Sirvi2:04:54
    921FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:26:47Janne Aarnio2:11:58
    922FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:26:48Juha Himanen2:03:46
    923FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:26:54Olli Mielonen2:23:11
    924FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:27:04Jarkko Ruokonen2:03:31
    925FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:27:15Mikko Raula2:06:36
    926SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:27:18Johan stergren2:12:55
    927FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:27:19Jussi Sipil2:18:29
    928FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:27:24Reijo Krook2:13:40
    929FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:27:25Mikko Nurmi1:57:22
    930FINIntersport (524)+1:27:28Harri Hollo2:24:05
    931FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+1:27:31Antti Kirjavainen2:13:18
    932FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:27:34Jari Jrvinen2:10:48
    933FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:27:35Juha Vallittu1:58:05
    934SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:27:38Kalle Persson2:11:13
    935FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:27:42Timo Kakkola2:11:14
    936DENStronger Together (1321)+1:27:43Markku Valtari2:13:28
    937FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:27:48Aleksi Mattila2:10:06
    938FINCage (1478)+1:27:53Harri Lhti2:03:58
    939FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:27:54Laura Joensuu1:56:07
    940FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+1:27:59Ari Enroth2:26:01
    941FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:28:02Timo Kokkonen2:03:34
    942FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:28:05Topias Siren2:16:16
    943FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:28:11Heikki Pelkonen2:15:50
    944FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:28:13Eero-Pekka Ilen2:15:31
    945FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:28:15Jukka Rusanen1:58:26
    946FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:28:21Simo Helkkula2:20:18
    947FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:28:30Mika Summanen2:01:53
    948FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:28:33Jani Olllikainen2:08:10
    949FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:28:38risto kutila2:09:05
    950FINSukK 83 (621)+1:28:40Jere Viljanen2:12:34
    951FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:28:55SeBastian Aniszewski2:06:55
    952FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:29:02Minna Truhponen2:05:41
    953FINNabla (1204)+1:29:03Markku Rissanen2:07:47
    954FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:29:06Heikki Hillo2:06:45
    955FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:29:07Juhani Keskitalo1:56:24
    956FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:29:08Matti Rajala2:11:10
    957FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:29:10Kari Markus2:00:31
    958FINOtava (522)+1:29:11Pelle Lindholm2:25:26
    959FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:29:12Nils Liljestrm1:51:13
    960FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:29:15Lauri Lumme1:57:20
    961FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:29:16Harri Jokela2:06:25
    962FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:29:16Saku Virtaniemi2:05:50
    963FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:29:20Asko Weijo2:11:01
    964FINTukes (784)+1:29:23Sara Lax2:11:44
    965FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+1:29:26Timo Ronkainen2:14:01
    966FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:29:29Kalle Siven1:59:30
    967FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:29:33Vesa Ylisel2:08:34
    968FINCSC (1255)+1:29:38Joni Virtanen2:03:50
    969FINHnt SK (1125)+1:29:45Kimmo Virtanen2:20:01
    970FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:30:02Petri Hiirsalmi2:16:07
    971FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:30:03Bo-Gran Sund2:01:34
    972FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:30:06Eero Manerus2:20:41
    973FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:30:08Marko Kela2:12:09
    974FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:30:10Valtteri Tetri2:06:32
    975FINKananpojat (839)+1:30:16Kim Kyckling2:11:04
    976NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:30:19Bjrn Axel Gran2:04:13
    977FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:30:20Tapio Niemi2:14:08
    978FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:30:25Eero Brnnare2:02:43
    979GBRInterlopers (465)+1:30:26Max Carcas2:23:20
    980FINTuuripellet (771)+1:30:40Jukka Turva2:16:01
    981FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:30:41Heikki Tennil2:16:06
    982FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:30:43Anna-Sofia Marila2:02:47
    983FINRistin Miehet (1527)+1:30:54Kimmo Kerkknen2:07:05
    984FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:30:55Osmo Ojala2:18:48
    985FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:30:57Juhana Suurnkki2:09:24
    986FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:31:17Jukka Koistinen2:18:42
    987FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:31:20Antti Toivonen2:13:48
    988FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:31:21Jukka Kuivalainen2:06:39
    989FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:31:27Mauno Karppinen2:16:57
    990FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:31:31Rauli Jalonen2:03:23
    991GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:31:38Piotr Dargacz1:57:00
    992FINKorona (1302)+1:31:48Markus Lemberg2:22:17
    993FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:32:06Panu Eerola2:05:08
    994FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:32:09Jouni Auronen2:22:55
    995FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:32:16Auvo Viita-aho2:10:12
    996FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:32:25Olli Heikkinen2:23:19
    997FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:32:35Ari Varamki2:23:46
    998FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:32:44Juuso Heiskanen2:21:54
    999FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:32:46Vesa Nikkil2:18:39
    1000FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:33:12Risto Jokiniemi2:24:56
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >