jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+25:27Pertti Pasanen21:07
    402FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+25:28Petri Vanninen19:46
    403FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+25:30Olli Malinen17:03
    404SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+25:31Mats Carlsson20:34
    405FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+25:35Ari Ylihrsil20:12
    406FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+25:36Mikko Sainio18:42
    407FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+25:38Mikko Lepo18:49
    408FINKartankiertjt (978)+25:41Pasi Lehtimki18:43
    409SWESkogslparna (184)+25:45Jonas Bystrm17:36
    410FINKarjaan Ura (349)+25:46Milko Lehto19:59
    411FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+25:47Aleksi Koskiaho24:17
    412FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+25:49Juho Leinonen20:25
    413FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+25:49Kalevi Kivipelto25:35
    414FINNrpes OK (317)+25:51Kenneth Smeds19:16
    415FINTeme Ski Team (223)+25:51Tuomas Pasanen20:40
    416FINPR-Shkty (1418)+25:52Tommi Rantala21:00
    417FINSappion Veikot (437)+25:52Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen23:18
    418FINBertelin pojat (447)+25:53Mikko Ojala18:54
    419FINKerkesix (757)+25:54Kai Lisitsin21:05
    420SWEVsters SOK (281)+25:54Per Sundstrm24:24
    421FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+25:56Valtteri Vainio20:40
    422FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+25:57Juho Sihvola18:28
    423FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+25:57Petri Kuusinen20:04
    424FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+25:59Ville Tiljander19:35
    425FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+26:04Rauli Raitolampi22:18
    426FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+26:05Pekka Herttua19:47
    427FINSuunta Jurva (543)+26:08Arto Katajamki21:07
    428FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+26:13Harri Lammi19:52
    429FINOulun Tarmo (832)+26:17Sami Hrknen19:15
    430FINIF Femman 3 (518)+26:20Carl-Oskar Granberg18:17
    431FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+26:21Jani Lepist21:00
    432SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+26:22Ludvig Sandahl20:51
    433RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+26:22Viktor Novikov19:03
    434FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+26:25Ilkka Tanttinen21:28
    435FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+26:29Miika Jrvinen21:56
    436SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+26:31Lukas Hellgren19:12
    437NORGanddal IL (275)+26:31Morten Sundli20:39
    438FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+26:34Aleksei Laisev17:33
    439FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+26:37Antti Fljt18:51
    440LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+26:40Agris Robs20:27
    441FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+26:43Sami Laurila19:21
    442FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+26:43Olli-Pekka Peltola18:56
    443FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+26:44Heikki Ravaska24:49
    444FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+26:45Antti Pesola18:20
    445FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+26:46Tuomo Oksanen21:07
    446ESTPuujalad (597)+26:46Mehis Muru19:10
    447NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+26:47Magne W Mathisen21:22
    448FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+26:47Antti Sainio18:43
    449FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+26:48Juho Marila21:05
    450FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+26:50Antti Viita19:37
    451FINLitran Mitta (1603)+26:50Juha Enroth20:03
    452LATVeselava (587)+26:51Aigars Actins22:00
    453FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+26:51Kaarle Pieninkeroinen20:05
    454FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+26:53Kari Hara19:48
    455FINPaha Rasti (692)+26:55Jari Kaaja20:28
    456FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+26:57Bruno Marchegay23:26
    457FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+26:58Jrgen Nyman19:50
    458SWESundsvalls OK (186)+27:0119:37
    459FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+27:03Ossi Salokannel21:30
    460FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+27:04Manu Heinmki19:43
    461RUSNord West 3 (669)+27:09DENIS LEBEDEV21:52
    462FINRS Kyhk (1367)+27:16Ville Halonen20:37
    463FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+27:20Vesa-Pekka Jalli21:57
    464FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+27:20Jouko Kytl19:48
    465FINKonserni (1336)+27:23Siren Olli19:49
    466FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+27:27Markus Kaukonen19:47
    467FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+27:35Mikko Lampi19:43
    468FINPanssariprikaati (398)+27:42Mikko Jurmu20:41
    469FINHappyOrNot (1058)+27:45Joonas Julkunen19:55
    470FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+27:47Mika Huhtanen21:13
    471FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+27:48Tuukka Tuomala18:44
    472NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+27:52Tor Ivar Christiansen20:00
    473NORNeed for speed (830)+27:54Ola Lesteberg19:37
    474LATOK Arona (314)+27:54Ikaunieks Gunars19:24
    475FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+27:59Janne Taskinen19:26
    476ESTOK Ilves (298)+28:01Ott-Kaarel Kalm22:26
    477FINHelppoRasti (397)+28:01Sami Nurmi19:06
    478FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+28:05Mikko Karppinen19:08
    479NORTrollelg 2 (607)+28:06Kristian Stensrud19:31
    480FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+28:11Tommi Hakuli17:15
    481NORModum OL 2 (619)+28:13Arno Grnhovd21:34
    482FINVerttuun Namika (737)+28:14Timo Hmlinen20:45
    483FINEx-Legends (231)+28:17Kimmo Liljestrm19:09
    484FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+28:20Timo Pietikinen21:54
    485FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+28:22Ari Jussinmki20:47
    486FINVaalan Karhu (472)+28:25Taisto Kemppainen22:27
    487FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+28:26Joonas Majuri22:45
    488FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+28:29Risto Oksanen22:52
    489FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+28:36Hannu Kortetjrvi21:18
    490FINOK Terjrv (572)+28:40Valter Forsen22:14
    491SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+28:44Bjrn Lfroth21:18
    492FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+28:48Antti Ojansivu16:12
    493FINNavi 6 (776)+28:57Vesa Ihalainen23:49
    494FINOC Toffee (414)+29:04Jussi Viero20:46
    495HUNHungarian idols (1453)+29:12Ferenc Levai21:15
    496NORNTNUI 4 (246)+29:19Erlend Gylver27:52
    497FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+29:24Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen21:24
    498FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+29:25Magnus Johansson16:37
    499FINDowntown 65 (601)+29:31Kalle Luokola20:37
    500FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+29:34Reetta Heiskanen22:14
    501FINOtava (522)+29:35Pelle Lindholm22:09
    502FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+29:37Erkki Saarijrvi20:48
    503SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+29:44Staffan Kjellman17:58
    504FINRasti-Jussit (270)+29:45Hannu Nikkola18:02
    505NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+29:51yvind Enger17:20
    506FINToimen Pojat (1525)+29:51Visa Jokelainen23:12
    507FINNavi 7 (1095)+29:53Kari Kilkki25:00
    508ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+29:54Kevin Hallop20:40
    509FINMADROG (1531)+30:05Mika Vuorela20:32
    510FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+30:11Jyrki Tuokko20:51
    511NORIndre stfold OK (391)+30:13Rune Blgestad21:01
    512FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+30:21Ari Enroth24:42
    513FINRasti 88 2 (687)+30:24Juho Mki19:21
    514FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+30:30Mikko Paakkolanvaara19:52
    515FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+30:34Timo Suokonautio25:48
    516FINOK77 2 (165)+30:35Jyrki Jppinen20:20
    517SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+30:38Stefan Carlsson21:11
    518ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+30:45Danilo Piht21:22
    519FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+30:47Andreas Bjrkman22:38
    520FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+30:49Jyrki Ahvonen20:53
    521FINAS Skinnarila (545)+30:55Henrik Tarkkio20:33
    522FINIF Femman 2 (212)+30:56Ove Haldin20:19
    523FINTelemark Team rn (625)+30:59Jaakko Martikainen24:43
    524SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+31:00Per Fransson19:20
    525FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+31:04Tuomas Tommola28:51
    526FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+31:05Jussi Leskinen21:17
    527FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+31:08Pasi Rintala22:29
    528IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+31:09Mark Spencer24:29
    529LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+31:10Ingus Rektins22:48
    530FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+31:20Matti Suvanto22:15
    531SWERedtzer OK (1338)+31:22Hkan Redtzer23:26
    532FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+31:25Miro Tuomala18:48
    533FINJuntit OK (617)+31:28Lauri Leinonen20:27
    534GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+31:29Ed Nash18:39
    535FINSavon Suunta (461)+31:36Tapio Tikkanen19:57
    536FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+31:39Juha Lehtonen21:15
    537FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+31:40Juha Koivusalo23:04
    538ESTOK West (661)+31:44Olavi Loo20:18
    539FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+31:49Vesa Pitknen23:18
    540FINLahti 2017 (1436)+31:52Ristomatti Hakola21:13
    541FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+31:53Tarmo Ketola22:18
    542NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+32:03Henning Werne24:33
    543NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+32:06Alex Dimitrov22:33
    544FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+32:06Jyrki Nikkinen20:19
    545FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+32:07Hannes Wickholm22:45
    546FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+32:08Niko Blomberg23:18
    547FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+32:10Taneli Tyli25:30
    548FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+32:12Markku Nieminen22:09
    549FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+32:17Juhani Heiskanen21:15
    550FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+32:18Jukka Mkikyr25:48
    551CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+32:25Tang Jian Da32:05
    552FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+32:27Martti Hassila20:12
    553FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+32:27Vesa-Ville Vnnen20:32
    554FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+32:32Lasse Westerholm20:18
    555FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+32:33Vesa Volanen21:14
    556FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+32:41Markku Oikarinen25:11
    557FINSomeron Esa (562)+32:59Sampo Virtanen23:12
    558FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+33:01Mikko Tyryl21:07
    559FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+33:03Otto Saikkonen22:05
    560RUSLegenda (315)+33:09Alexey Balandin18:22
    561FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+33:10Markku Ritanotko31:23
    562FINIF Brahe (117)+33:10Matti Lindstedt19:09
    563FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+33:12Eemeli Saukkonen21:31
    564FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+33:13Hannu Kurki26:21
    565FINHiiltomiehet (293)+33:14Mika Hkkinen19:24
    566FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+33:14Tom Stenlund20:35
    567FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+33:16Kim Harlamow21:27
    568FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+33:18Hemmo Laurila21:40
    569FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+33:19Lauri Heili20:47
    570FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+33:23Heikki Jokinen21:23
    571USACambridge Sports Union (230)+33:35Matthias Mahr21:04
    572FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+33:37Pasi Lehtimki20:05
    573LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+33:40Ainars Gailis26:13
    574LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+33:42Imants Caklis28:58
    575FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+33:43Heli Urpalainen23:42
    576NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+33:43Marta Ulvensen21:23
    577FINPerhon Kiri (612)+33:46Arto Kalliokoski30:28
    578FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+33:46Toni Hakulinen23:29
    579FINRC Eemeli (498)+33:49Mika Perkimki22:28
    580FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+33:51Arto Itkonen22:47
    581FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+33:52Kai Pasonen19:58
    582FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+33:53Toni Kukkonen19:50
    583FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+33:57Petri Luukkanen23:59
    584FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+33:58Pentti Tammisaari24:22
    585NOROK Skeidi (354)+34:00Bjrn Polland22:45
    586FINHiiltosiskot (653)+34:03Mari Koivunen21:09
    587FINTyrwn Woima (452)+34:08Risto Metsl21:15
    588ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+34:11Yakir Goldner21:24
    589FINLynx 5 (816)+34:13Ville Sundberg20:01
    590FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+34:14Janne Nurminen20:29
    591FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+34:18Ville Mihl23:27
    592FINYIT Rakennus (580)+34:24Sini Pekkala21:01
    593FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+34:25Susan Humppi29:24
    594FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+34:28Juuso Vstil22:37
    595FINIF Minken (469)+34:28Niclas Calden21:05
    596SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+34:29Ivan Boyadzhiev21:37
    597FINTurska (939)+34:29Markus Heikkil20:59
    598FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+34:30Olli Mielonen27:06
    599FINKoovee 6 (812)+34:30Jarmo Mauriala20:09
    600FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+34:31Mika Pihala25:18
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >