jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 3,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+1:07:42Lauri Koivula45:01
    1202FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:07:43Pertti Vlimaa42:50
    1203FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:07:44Jaakko Vaho40:42
    1204FINMetos (1166)+1:07:45Toni Tolonen44:28
    1205FINBarkit pll (1465)+1:07:48Jari Hagman45:55
    1206FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:07:48Hannu Aska37:05
    1207FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:07:54Jussi Iinatti40:11
    1208FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:07:54Genadijus Jonauskas40:42
    1209FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:07:57Vino Leinonen42:06
    1210FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:07:57Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi35:35
    1211FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:08:08Veli-Matti Lhdesmki39:13
    1212FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+1:08:13Staffan Pettersson42:42
    1213FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+1:08:13Panu Koivula56:15
    1214FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:08:14Seppo Kuokkanen41:52
    1215FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+1:08:15Mika Sokka41:05
    1216FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+1:08:19Pekka Jppinen43:04
    1217FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+1:08:22Kari Ennola45:08
    1218FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:08:25Timo Ruotsalainen43:56
    1219FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:08:27Hannu Ali-Haapala42:06
    1220FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:08:27Niko Kinnunen41:11
    1221FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:08:29Roope Kinnunen45:07
    1222FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:08:29Per-Anders Lindgren39:04
    1223FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:08:30Olli Mannila34:00
    1224FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+1:08:33Matti Lehto47:20
    1225FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+1:08:34Samuli Hietaoja43:45
    1226FINContact force (1431)+1:08:35Juuso Heiskanen46:50
    1227FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:08:38Juha Juhola40:54
    1228FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:08:40Petja Vorobjev44:32
    1229FINNavi 9 (933)+1:08:41Jari Stockus44:10
    1230FINTeam Azure (882)+1:08:47Matti Antila38:44
    1231FINSports by LUT (1092)+1:08:59Kari Heikkinen57:42
    1232FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+1:08:59Valtteri Kuuranne41:26
    1233FINSirolan pojat (1654)+1:09:03Jussi Ovaskainen48:02
    1234FINFuturice (1093)+1:09:03Osmo Haapaniemi43:45
    1235FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:09:04Hannu Hr36:58
    1236FINRastikato (1510)+1:09:08Olli Knuuttila50:44
    1237FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+1:09:09Tarmo Uusitalo50:52
    1238FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:09:10Antti Ilomki42:31
    1239FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+1:09:11Jari Rantanen37:28
    1240FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:09:16Johanna Nousiainen46:46
    1241FINTsmis-Team (1661)+1:09:23Juha Kuosmanen52:35
    1242FINKompassibois (1498)+1:09:23Antti Kakkonen51:09
    1243FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+1:09:26Tapani Nippala43:02
    1244FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+1:09:28Hannes Mkel40:58
    1245FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:09:30Roland Hst39:29
    1246FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+1:09:32Timo Ahonen41:20
    1247FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+1:09:39Timo Rehmonen49:35
    1248FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+1:09:40Aki Saari42:25
    1249FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+1:09:40Paavo Sillanp46:48
    1250FINTornator (1471)+1:09:40Tapio Suutarla45:06
    1251FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:09:41Kirsi Ilmonen33:07
    1252FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:09:42Pekka Kurki40:54
    1253FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:09:43Tero Korpi47:15
    1254FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+1:09:44Sami Lampinen44:27
    1255FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:09:44Sami Kylml44:39
    1256FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:09:48Jussi Tamminen39:02
    1257FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:09:48Kalle Korhonen44:45
    1258FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:09:52Eero Turto34:24
    1259FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:09:54Tuomo Ratia35:50
    1260FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+1:09:54Petri Hmynen35:52
    1261FINHal Bro (674)+1:09:55Jyrki Rintala39:40
    1262FINWIO Team (1330)+1:09:56Hannu Honkala37:40
    1263FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+1:09:59Aku Virjula37:53
    1264FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+1:10:02Teppo Laine45:34
    1265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:10:12Jari Valtonen38:58
    1266FINToiska (1320)+1:10:31Taavi Mustajoki40:21
    1267GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:10:34Megan Carter-Davies56:56
    1268FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:10:51Kauko Vainiomki36:52
    1269FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:10:53Mikael Ahlsved34:18
    1270GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:11:01Piotr Dargacz39:23
    1271FINIC Events 2 (1583)+1:11:04Markku Karttunen41:46
    1272FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:11:24Marja Heili39:22
    1273FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:11:26Kari Partanen42:52
    1274FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:11:31Ville Suntioinen36:58
    1275LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+1:11:32Kalva Kalvis40:21
    1276FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:11:33Sampo Jrnefelt33:55
    1277RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:11:34Anton Fedosin44:40
    1278FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:11:36Ville Karttunen44:42
    1279FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:11:37Heikki Korppi33:25
    1280FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+1:11:44Lauri Karhumki37:50
    1281FINMatrix (1615)+1:11:47Tuomo Lempiinen49:51
    1282FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:11:51Lauri Hollo40:09
    1283FINSK SK (1536)+1:12:04Tom Gretteberg37:41
    1284FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+1:12:07Eero Leppkorpi41:51
    1285FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:12:09jarkko hepokangas43:07
    1286FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:12:10Jukka Auvinen35:13
    1287FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+1:12:12Antti Pirinen44:18
    1288FINSkrinnarit (1463)+1:12:24Reino Kaario43:59
    1289FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+1:12:26Leo Lehtomki1:00:01
    1290FINOK Kristina (643)+1:12:27Rasmus Lillandt43:48
    1291FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+1:12:28Urpo Piirainen44:24
    1292FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+1:12:36Jani Pitknen43:34
    1293FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+1:12:46Matti Strmmer46:40
    1294FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+1:12:48Tuukka Toivonen43:09
    1295FINSurut (1409)+1:12:49Ilkka Saarimaa50:59
    1296FINAjolinja (966)+1:12:51Antti Rytknen44:10
    1297FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+1:12:55Ari Hirvonen46:56
    1298FINElectrofit (1269)+1:13:05Krv Emma41:29
    1299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+1:13:26Heikki Heinonen42:22
    1300FINTP Industrials (1082)+1:13:31Teemu Piesanen56:12
    1301FINVTT (992)+1:13:33Jussi Mutanen39:50
    1302FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:13:47Juha-Pekka Pienimki37:12
    1303FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+1:13:54Pekka Hintsanen38:52
    1304RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+1:14:06ANTON KOSORUKOV45:23
    1305FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+1:14:10Ringo Lindgren50:36
    1306FINOscar Software (1246)+1:14:11Pekka Mki31:57
    1307FINIK rnen (777)+1:14:14Jussi Mkinen43:40
    1308FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:14:15Simo Hirvonen47:06
    1309FINValmet Tampere (1184)+1:14:17Matti Virtanen37:24
    1310FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+1:14:21Olli Kontkanen49:34
    1311FINPYVMM (981)+1:14:23Matti Vesterinen39:19
    1312FINRastisudit (1305)+1:14:23Mikko Kotiranta45:48
    1313FINPipelife (1507)+1:14:26Marko Tanskanen54:41
    1314FINKTTO (1072)+1:14:27Toni Vuorinen31:58
    1315FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:14:27Antti Korpikallio39:19
    1316FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:14:31Asko Vainio39:50
    1317SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:14:34Peter Lyrenmann44:06
    1318FINL.O.S.T (1372)+1:14:37Teemu Ruuhi40:07
    1319FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:14:37Harri Kinnunen47:45
    1320FINHRUP (1304)+1:14:41Petri Savilahti36:43
    1321FINTurun Visat (780)+1:14:43Teemu Halttunen30:53
    1322FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:14:43Pertti Heinikangas42:59
    1323FINME Pummit (1228)+1:14:43Klaus Nevala52:11
    1324FINHermannin kri (1578)+1:14:45Matti Tuononen49:21
    1325FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:14:47Rauli Karppinen39:00
    1326FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+1:14:47Tapani Suihkonen45:13
    1327FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:14:49Kari Koskinen42:24
    1328FINPllikt (1410)+1:14:55Mika Damskgg38:41
    1329FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:14:57Mika Laaksonen53:27
    1330FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:14:57Visa Koponen38:18
    1331FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+1:15:01Julia Jacobsson38:27
    1332FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+1:15:03Lauri Sutinen53:11
    1333LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+1:15:04Gints Germanis51:03
    1334FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:15:06Jouni Pyyknen42:38
    1335FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+1:15:10Martti kngs46:16
    1336FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+1:15:13Tiina Ala-Nissil56:31
    1337FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:15:13Pekka Niemensivu38:55
    1338FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+1:15:18Teppo Klli46:06
    1339FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:15:18Juha Niemist45:38
    1340FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:15:20Antti Tonteri41:29
    1341FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+1:15:23Jouni Haaraniemi48:19
    1342FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:15:59Jouko Niemi32:11
    1343FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+1:16:01Mika Viertola54:12
    1344FINMets Forest (1651)+1:16:01Andrey Malevskiy33:40
    1345FINKntit (1038)+1:16:09Tommy Nordstrm41:35
    1346FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+1:16:16Jussi Eskelinen38:14
    1347FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+1:16:17Juha Elovirta44:23
    1348FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+1:16:20Aki Niemi48:04
    1349FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:16:34Jari Knskangas38:49
    1350FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+1:16:42Tarmo Salmi53:27
    1351FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:16:43juha mikkola32:26
    1352FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+1:16:46Elmo Naakka54:04
    1353FINJucat Team (1391)+1:17:06Marko Santamki41:05
    1354FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:17:18Mikko Talvitie29:26
    1355FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:17:21Heikki Lepist40:15
    1356FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:17:33Ismo Niemi35:05
    1357FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:17:36Pia Isolhteenmki36:35
    1358FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+1:17:49Jukka Niskala45:37
    1359FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:17:52Tomi Keskinen36:37
    1360FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:17:52Ville Kolmonen44:30
    1361FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+1:17:59Kari Puttonen40:06
    1362FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+1:18:04Antti Kuhasalo43:01
    1363FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:18:05Jouni Heinnen50:51
    1364FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+1:18:08Esa Heimo49:50
    1365FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:18:21Ville Lindqvist35:55
    1366FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:18:24Juha Jokela31:40
    1367FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:18:32Antti Puhakka41:10
    1368FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+1:18:32Sami Sivunen43:26
    1369FINOK Susi (1278)+1:18:36Eero Pekkanen44:17
    1370FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:18:58Markus-Mikko Kylml35:28
    1371FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:19:01Miikka Sandholm37:36
    1372FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+1:19:05Tuomas Tiusanen38:08
    1373FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+1:19:09Kari Jylh44:08
    1374FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+1:19:10Ville Kauppi48:39
    1375FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:19:12Jari Pitknen44:05
    1376FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:19:15Juho Kunnari41:20
    1377FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:19:17Olli Ranta35:45
    1378FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+1:19:24Kim Metso43:13
    1379FINOK77 5 (1020)+1:19:29Jonas Westerlund48:27
    1380FINSito (1126)+1:19:31Joonas Hakkila45:34
    1381FINReal Seeniors (1164)+1:19:32Jaakko Juva42:47
    1382FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:19:36Mikko Asikainen37:24
    1383FINESE Tiimi (1626)+1:19:41Tero Vainio43:10
    1384FINEDX (908)+1:19:43Hannu Krger38:40
    1385FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:19:45Mikko Nygrd37:26
    1386FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:19:46Tapio Alapuranen42:36
    1387FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+1:19:49Jyrki Ylipulli41:58
    1388FINVnkypannu (799)+1:19:50Jari Kaitajrvi35:05
    1389FINVierestohi (1285)+1:19:54Seppo Vainikainen42:59
    1390FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:19:57Esa Vesterinen37:49
    1391GBRAAOC (1221)+1:20:04Nick Lightfoot34:56
    1392FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:20:08Antero Komi35:38
    1393FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+1:20:13Niko Tuominen54:10
    1394FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+1:20:17Markku Heinonen38:50
    1395FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+1:20:27Kari Pienimki38:17
    1396FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+1:20:31Olli Koskela42:40
    1397FINTeam Armas (1362)+1:20:33Aapo Palonen43:49
    1398FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+1:20:40Tiia-Maria Rauttola51:31
    1399FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+1:20:48Jonne Holmberg54:05
    1400FINEtte Lyd (1328)+1:20:53Jarno Raitanen53:33
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >