jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEJrla Orientering (11)1:42:20Olle Bostrm37:45
    2SWEOK Linne (4)+2Jan Troeng37:44
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:34Hannu Airila39:40
    4SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:37Emil Granqvist38:02
    5NORFrol IL (28)+1:37Martin Vister38:19
    6SWEOK Kre (100)+1:38Fredrik Mattsson39:53
    7SWERehns BK (60)+1:40Fredrik Ingelsson40:57
    8NORNydalens SK (45)+1:42ystein Srensen38:25
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:42Erik Liljequist39:24
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:43Jakob Lf39:27
    11FINKoovee (9)+1:45Lauri Sild38:49
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:46Andreas Hall40:02
    13FINOK Trian (22)+1:48Jrgen Wickholm39:55
    14FINLynx (31)+2:07Niklas Saramki39:55
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:43Kent Ohlsson40:42
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+2:53Tomi Mattila41:22
    17FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:54Mikko Huhtinen40:21
    18NORFossum IF (36)+2:55Tim Robertson41:09
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:56Filip Dahlgren39:08
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:58Johan Lindberg39:16
    21NORHalden SK 2 (30)+2:59Mats Haldin41:30
    22SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+3:01Jegor Kostylev41:20
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+3:01Petri Saari39:01
    24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+3:03Ville Laakso40:21
    25SWETullinge SK (49)+3:05Simon Imark38:15
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+3:08Anders Skarholt40:52
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+3:10Janis Kums39:30
    28FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:11Juho Westerlund38:50
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+3:13Sami Vhnen39:36
    30NORKonnerud IL (147)+3:15Jonas Juveli40:47
    31LTUIGTISA (50)+3:15Jonas Vytautas Gvildys38:44
    32NORHalden SK (2)+3:20Jarkko Huovila40:11
    33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+3:21Tuomo Lahtinen40:35
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+3:28Simo-Pekka Fincke38:30
    35FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:31Anton Kuukka39:52
    36SWErla IF (35)+3:34Robbin Kantarp39:28
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:35Aleksi Karppinen39:17
    38SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+3:38Erik Lind39:46
    39FINMS Parma (18)+3:42Henrik Visnen41:43
    40SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:43Jesper Svensk39:19
    41NORNTNUI (29)+3:59Simen Aamodt39:23
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:30Doug Tullie39:19
    43FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+4:32Aapo Aaltio40:14
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+4:33Mikael Eliasson42:16
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+4:36Aleksi Sorsa40:39
    46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+4:37Juha Luoma39:55
    47SWEOK Tisaren (20)+5:11Daniel Atts40:46
    48SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:12Jonas Pilblad40:10
    49NORFredrikstad SK (76)+5:13Christian Riddervold Kahrs41:00
    50FINNavi (82)+5:15Topias Ahola41:15
    51NORIL Tyrving (14)+5:17Espen Jakobsen41:16
    52NORVaregg IL (56)+5:43Arnesen Simen43:36
    53NORKristiansand OK (1)+6:13Vegard Danielsen41:38
    54FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+6:22Timo Joensuu43:43
    55SWEOK Orion (40)+6:24Olof Sangren42:56
    56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+6:26Ludvig hlund41:31
    57SWErla IF 2 (94)+6:28Jonathan Rosendahl43:00
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+6:31Niklas Olofsson43:03
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+6:37Martin Ivarsson44:28
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+6:39Perttu Sorsa41:35
    61NORFrol IL 2 (96)+7:11Hvard Vassenden45:00
    62SWELnghundra IF (95)+7:28Anton Forsberg42:43
    63FINPellon Ponsi (48)+7:49Lauri Oikarinen42:40
    64SWESvedalens AIK (67)+7:55Heino Ollin42:27
    65SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+8:07Theo Fleurent44:31
    66NORLillomarka OL (17)+8:44Robert Merl44:51
    67FINHiisirasti (55)+8:59Roman Efimov45:29
    68NORHeming Orientering (251)+9:02Ulrik Astrup Arnesen42:18
    69FINKoovee 3 (279)+9:06Simo Mertanen44:07
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+9:09Janne Weckman42:46
    71SWEEksj SOK (166)+9:10Lucas Sundblad40:57
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+9:12Oskar Ek Larsson45:19
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+9:14Martin Djerf42:45
    74AUTOLC Graz (466)+9:16Matthias Grll44:14
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+9:17Arttu Syrjlinen40:52
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+9:21Vesa Mkinen42:39
    77FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+9:21Jiri-Pekka Rissanen44:40
    78SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+9:38Andreas Jansson44:46
    79SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+9:40Axel Granqvist43:25
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+9:41Johan Modig43:17
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+9:43Kimmo Vilska42:13
    82NORHalden SK 3 (145)+9:45Tore Sandvik43:37
    83FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+10:06Niko Larmala46:18
    84NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+10:14Sigur Heggedal44:57
    85SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+10:15Josh Bech47:03
    86FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+10:17Henri Kalve44:02
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+10:20Teemu Eerola45:19
    88FINRastivarsat (151)+10:21Lauri Huotari46:54
    89FINKangasala SK (44)+10:24Jarkko Liuha45:02
    90SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+10:25Edgars Lakis45:21
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:25Aapo Summanen45:29
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+10:47Erik Blomgren47:03
    93FINMS Parma 2 (59)+10:49Peeter Pihl45:48
    94SWENykpings OK (116)+10:49Marcus Berggren45:31
    95NORBysen IL (225)+11:01Ola Berger46:28
    96NORFossum IF 2 (70)+11:19Erling Hjermstad49:15
    97FINSK Uusi (110)+11:28Markus Airila47:04
    98FINOK Trian 2 (62)+12:00Jani Virta46:30
    99SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+12:00Mattias Karlsson46:15
    100SWEOK Denseln (10)+12:01Algirdas Bartkevicius40:48
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+12:06Mika Jokiranta46:23
    102FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+12:15Jarno Kallio-Knn46:17
    103FINEspoon Akilles (142)+12:17Petrus Hanhijrvi45:50
    104FINTurengin RC (841)+12:19Ari Merilinen46:57
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+12:23Sampo Rahko44:19
    106SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+12:28Bjrn Kristiansson48:33
    107SWEHestra IF (78)+12:28Linus Landergren46:46
    108NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+12:54Eivind Tonna47:39
    109FINOK Raseborg (125)+12:58Erik Haajanen47:41
    110BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+13:11Yury Yazykov44:54
    111RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+13:18Alexandr Raykov45:16
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+13:19Marko Pitknen48:00
    113ESPCatalonia Team (239)+13:30Pol Rafols47:52
    114SWERehns BK 2 (141)+13:46Fryderyk Pryjma47:35
    115SWESnttringe SK (256)+13:47Flavio Poltera41:43
    116FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+13:48Jaakko Mkel45:44
    117SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+13:53Mattias Kretschmar50:14
    118FINMS Parma 4 (363)+13:56Eero Jalli46:28
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+13:57Juho Rajaniemi45:39
    120FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+14:04Petri Ikvalko45:52
    121SWEOK Rodhen (80)+14:13Vasili Straltsou47:51
    122FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+14:17Kari Hillo47:40
    123ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+14:41Andreas Kraas42:44
    124DENOK Pan rhus (32)+14:49Rasmus Djurhuus44:18
    125FINUlvilan Ura (381)+14:52Eero Lehtonen49:35
    126SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+14:55Edvard Davidsson49:27
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+14:59Matti Alonen48:54
    128FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+15:18Matti Tyryl46:46
    129RUSNord West (81)+15:19ALEKSANDER BELOV50:01
    130LTUMedeina (404)+15:38Justas Misunas49:20
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+15:56Dmitriy Masniy49:47
    132SWEHalmstad OK (167)+16:38Mikael Lundqvist51:38
    133FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+16:49Sampsa Lintunen50:24
    134UKROK Slavutich (468)+16:51Oleksandr Rybakov50:48
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+16:53Vilho Loukkalahti44:45
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+16:55Lauri Sorsa48:45
    137FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+16:57Tuomo Laine45:10
    138FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+16:59Juha Martikainen46:23
    139RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+17:01Roman Bondarenko45:17
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+17:01Mikko Visnen43:43
    141SWEAttunda OK (86)+17:03Axel Wrdhe46:17
    142LATOK Saldus (374)+17:08Guntars Mankus51:35
    143SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+17:3942:36
    144SWEIFK Ume (68)+17:41Martin Hederskog42:05
    145SWEOK Milan (375)+17:53Jakob Fransson52:07
    146NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+18:20Vyacheslav Mukhidinov46:41
    147FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+18:35Heikki Istolahti53:15
    148LATOK Meridians (203)+18:41Karlis Kaminskis52:26
    149SWETby OK (61)+18:57Jens Rnnols42:07
    150FINLynx 2 (108)+19:13Henrik Asklf46:58
    151RUSNord West 2 (170)+19:16PAVEL YUFANOV47:47
    152NORFreidig SPK (449)+19:17Oskar Spets Storhov42:59
    153FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+19:20Juha Huhtanen50:50
    154NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+19:21Torben Wendler46:55
    155FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+19:25Hannu Saarijrvi46:59
    156FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+19:29Petteri Laitinen46:57
    157SUIBussola OK (249)+19:34Ruegg Simon47:53
    158LATOK Ogre (1323)+19:41Nauris Neimanis44:17
    159FINLapuan Virki (127)+19:45Harri Pajula46:54
    160SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+19:48Stefan Schlatter56:05
    161SWEGotlands OF (1716)+19:48Andreas Liljegren47:55
    162SWEVxj OK (181)+19:52Henrik Eklund47:57
    163FINOK77 (148)+19:56Jonathan Ray44:57
    164FINIF Femman (88)+20:00Staffan Jrn45:29
    165NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+20:01Marius Pytten48:57
    166SWEPojkskoj (1599)+20:04Filip Karlsson45:19
    167NORNTNUI 2 (144)+20:06Simen Eid Nielsen49:13
    168FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+20:08Vesa Tuviala48:37
    169SWELinkpings OK (149)+20:09Niklas Olsson44:44
    170FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+20:14Niku Rintala47:44
    171LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+20:17Mockunas Leonas47:00
    172FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+20:18Juha Villa45:01
    173SWESkneslttens OL (210)+20:19Oskar Svensson55:53
    174SWESundbybergs IK (220)+20:20Niklas Carlsson48:15
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+20:26Pekka Huusari47:21
    176CANOTTAWA OC (380)+20:28Eric Kemp46:20
    177NORIF Sturla (255)+20:29Yngvar Himyr Solberg54:19
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+20:33Lauri Syrjlinen44:51
    179FINOK Trian 3 (209)+20:38Erik Fabritius48:29
    180FINRasTiimi (134)+20:41Matti Keskitalo48:11
    181NORKongsberg OL (297)+20:46Tord Strand50:19
    182FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+20:50Jarrah Day45:54
    183SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+20:52Martin Srnbrink48:39
    184FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+20:59Antti Myllrinen44:51
    185NORLarvik OK (432)+20:59Jrn Sundby49:11
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+21:00Konsta Pitknen48:58
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+21:02Teemu Lojamo54:48
    188FINSuunta 2000 (493)+21:02Marko Vapa48:08
    189FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+21:03Kalle Junnikkala48:08
    190SWEOK Hllen (103)+21:05Peter berg40:40
    191LATOK Kapa (175)+21:07Gatis Barons fon Caics55:46
    192FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+21:07Santeri Aikio47:46
    193FINOK Botnia (235)+21:21Thomas Cederberg53:11
    194SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+21:27Olle Srqvist56:12
    195SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+21:30Adam Georgsson50:19
    196FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+21:39Gianluca Salvioni46:26
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+21:41Albin Olausson49:07
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+21:44Timo Savelainen45:59
    199FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+21:44Juho Tiukkanen49:59
    200GBREUOC (208)+21:46Alistair Masson56:23
    Alla Nsta 200 >