jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 8,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINSulzer (1658)+1:05:26Tommi Ratia1:22:17
    802FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:05:28Lauri Kontkanen1:08:13
    803FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+1:05:29Heikki Pelkonen1:30:01
    804FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:05:32Ville Eskelinen1:24:45
    805FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+1:05:33Mika Pekkonen1:25:03
    806SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:05:33Oscar Vagman1:18:30
    807FINIntersport (524)+1:05:35Harri Hollo1:35:16
    808FINBeach Boys (624)+1:05:45Jarkko Murtoaro1:24:37
    809FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:05:45Mikko Marjamaa1:17:21
    810ESTBona Fide (895)+1:05:47Kaido Nurja1:17:39
    811CANYukon (384)+1:05:51Leif Blake1:10:21
    812SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:05:52Bjrn Reger1:28:51
    813FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:05:54Kim Mikkola1:20:20
    814FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:05:58Marcus Baarman1:31:21
    815FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:06:00Tuomas Rajamki1:16:47
    816FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:06:01Joonas Ahola1:16:05
    817FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:06:03Aleksi Mattila1:21:25
    818FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:06:04Juha Aaltonen1:22:01
    819FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:06:04Janne Kinttu1:28:45
    820FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+1:06:08Jarmo Leppnen1:24:36
    821FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+1:06:18Vesa Pitknen1:34:32
    822FINTT226 (972)+1:06:20Pasi Koskinen1:27:59
    823FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:06:23Pertti Pivnranta1:22:43
    824FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:06:25Mikko Rapakko1:25:53
    825FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+1:06:26Antti Kirjavainen1:25:18
    826FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:06:29Riku Salo1:17:53
    827FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:06:41Panu Koskinen1:14:02
    828LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:06:42Krists Krastins1:33:29
    829FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:07:00Simo Uusikartano1:26:12
    830FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:07:03Mikko Happonen1:29:09
    831FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:07:03Matti Mattila1:26:48
    832FINHarhaveikot (958)+1:07:06Markus Vihavainen1:26:48
    833FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:07:09Kosti Hyypp1:26:57
    834FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:07:14Lasse Jyrkinen1:29:33
    835FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:07:22Teppo Hujala1:27:09
    836FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:07:28Vesa Mkel1:19:52
    837FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:07:38Orvo Moisio1:32:07
    838FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:07:41Sami Korhonen1:29:36
    839SWEGanska OK (658)+1:07:43Thomas Nilsson1:18:26
    840FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:07:45Tomi Nieminen1:30:36
    841FINUNO SK (698)+1:07:46Janne Sthlstrm1:27:57
    842FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:07:48Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:25:16
    843FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:07:51Eero Junkala1:19:25
    844SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:07:55Lars Segerman1:27:59
    845FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:07:56Timo Jaarinen1:22:35
    846FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:07:58Tomi Paavola1:29:00
    847GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:08:00Tommi Grover1:22:51
    848FINRUK Eksym (1216)+1:08:02Ville Pekala1:31:31
    849POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:08:06Marek Wolowczyk1:30:25
    850GBRInterlopers (465)+1:08:06Max Carcas1:34:05
    851FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:08:07Petri Heikkil1:30:54
    852FINTrafix (1437)+1:08:12Esa Karvonen1:29:26
    853FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:08:12Victoria Hstman1:12:53
    854FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:08:15Tuuli Koivu1:26:09
    855FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:08:16Tapani Koivisto1:24:26
    856FINSK Uranus (834)+1:08:21Mikko Remsu1:33:08
    857FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:08:24Timo Kakkola1:25:01
    858FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+1:08:28Pentti Tammisaari1:35:37
    859SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:08:29Johannson Jan1:31:58
    860FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:08:33Simo Helkkula1:33:34
    861FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:08:46Ville Heikkil1:15:21
    862LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:08:48Ainars Gailis1:38:06
    863FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:08:49Olli Mielonen1:38:10
    864FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:08:50Linas Jasinskas1:20:23
    865FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:08:54Matti Rajala1:24:01
    866SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:08:59Snke Bandixen1:31:20
    867NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:09:00Terje Midtb1:30:23
    868FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:09:05Olli Heikkinen1:33:04
    869FINSolita (578)+1:09:07Tero Heittola1:14:51
    870SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:09:09Bosse Hallberg1:19:49
    871FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:09:27Eirik Nordbrden1:24:57
    872FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:09:27Jaakko Nyrhinen1:23:44
    873FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:09:28Ville Rintala1:24:51
    874FINTupifast (1276)+1:09:30Juuso Rsnen1:27:00
    875FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:09:33Marko Pirinen1:38:04
    876FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:09:36Topias Siren1:30:52
    877FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:09:39Pasi Kyherinen1:24:58
    878FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:09:42Eero Mnty1:23:53
    879FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:09:43Henri Tervo1:19:58
    880FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:09:47Lassi Hietala1:21:28
    881FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:09:48Arne Sgfors1:24:56
    882FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:09:50Reijo Krook1:29:11
    883FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:09:52Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:20:39
    884FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:09:55Jussi Sipil1:34:10
    885SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:09:57Pedro Lundquist1:25:26
    886FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:09:59Jarkko Ruokonen1:19:31
    887FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:10:02Pertti Sirvi1:21:16
    888FINKorona (1302)+1:10:10Markus Lemberg1:33:43
    889FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:10:15Heikki Pelkonen1:30:58
    890FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:10:18Eero Manerus1:33:57
    891FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:10:22Jarmo Mkel1:25:05
    892SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:10:22Kalle Persson1:27:02
    893FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:10:31Seppo Srkk1:14:17
    894FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:10:41Arto Kiiskinen1:24:10
    895FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:10:52Aleksi Inkinen1:35:22
    896FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:10:55Janne Aarnio1:29:10
    897FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:10:57Katja Lahtinen1:25:47
    898FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:11:01Timo Lipponen1:24:18
    899FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:11:01Jukka Koistinen1:31:31
    900FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+1:11:04Juho Juote1:26:48
    901FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:11:17Topi Hanhela1:22:45
    902FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:11:28Terhi Jaakkola1:26:40
    903FINTeam Lost (727)+1:11:33Jan Hopearuoho1:22:04
    904FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:11:37Jari Forss1:34:38
    905FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:11:38Teemu Korpela1:23:02
    906FINHnt SK (1125)+1:11:38Kimmo Virtanen1:34:59
    907FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:11:39Tapio Niemi1:28:31
    908FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:11:39Sami Kirjanen1:29:19
    909FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:11:41Perttu Ronkanen1:29:19
    910FINKananpojat (839)+1:11:43Kim Kyckling1:25:35
    911FININUS (1181)+1:11:43Aleksandr Simanov1:07:22
    912FINSolf IK (392)+1:11:45Stefan Hstman1:14:35
    913FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:11:47Timo Kosonen1:22:54
    914FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:11:51Jari Jrvinen1:28:09
    915FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:11:58Anna-Sofia Marila1:17:07
    916FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:12:06Sami Nenonen1:22:38
    917FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:12:08Petteri Lepist1:19:02
    918FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:12:09Antti Hurri1:20:40
    919FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:12:11Valtteri Tetri1:21:38
    920FINNCS Sport (710)+1:12:15Pasi Heino1:22:57
    921FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:12:37Sanna Vuorenp1:23:12
    922FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:12:38Aki Lintumki1:34:18
    923SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:12:39Johan stergren1:31:20
    924FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:12:44Pasi Hongisto1:01:50
    925FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:12:44Heikki Savolainen1:23:22
    926FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:12:45Toni Tanner1:23:42
    927FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:12:46Minna Truhponen1:22:29
    928FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:12:48Heikki Hakala1:22:01
    929FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:12:48Erkki Paananen1:24:22
    930FINAtria (924)+1:12:49Seppo Rintamki1:28:39
    931FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:12:49Karri Virkajrvi1:22:06
    932FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:12:50Olli Heinikoski1:19:46
    933FINKorven Honka (400)+1:12:50Pasi Mrkl1:27:05
    934FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:12:53Ari Varamki1:37:09
    935FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:12:54Ilpo Toikkanen1:25:18
    936FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:12:54Arvo Ahola1:19:07
    937FINsalparasti (1183)+1:12:55Kari Pulkkinen1:28:15
    938FINCage (1478)+1:13:10Harri Lhti1:22:20
    939FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:13:14Eero-Pekka Ilen1:33:36
    940SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:13:14Kornel Ulrich1:16:31
    941FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:13:26Ville Ahvenainen1:17:43
    942FINTukes (784)+1:13:33Sara Lax1:28:58
    943FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:13:34mikael vliheikki1:28:24
    944FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:13:42Juhana Suurnkki1:25:14
    945FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:13:46Jari Jrvinen1:28:06
    946FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:13:46Jani Olllikainen1:26:28
    947FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:13:51Ismo Suntio1:31:49
    948FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:13:55Jukka Saramki1:20:13
    949FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:13:56Verneri Venojrvi1:35:51
    950DENStronger Together (1321)+1:13:59Markku Valtari1:32:48
    951FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:14:00Olli Nikkari1:13:45
    952FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:14:01Harri Jokela1:24:14
    953FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:14:03Antti Nummela1:25:31
    954FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:14:06Mikko Kostiainen1:30:06
    955FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:14:08Antti Toivonen1:29:40
    956FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:14:10Mauno Karppinen1:32:45
    957FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:14:11Juho Huhtala1:24:23
    958FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:14:15Marko Kela1:29:20
    959FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:14:26Janne Nuotio1:25:28
    960FINCSC (1255)+1:14:30Joni Virtanen1:21:46
    961FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:14:31Hannu Kurki1:44:24
    962FINRistin Miehet (1527)+1:14:31Kimmo Kerkknen1:23:46
    963FINNabla (1204)+1:14:36Markku Rissanen1:26:25
    964FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:14:40Juha Himanen1:24:42
    965SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:14:44Nicklas Bergstrm1:20:47
    966FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:14:44Mikko Laine1:21:46
    967FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:14:47Janne Kankainen1:25:57
    968ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:14:49Ants Turban1:19:28
    969FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:14:52Mikko Raula1:27:17
    970FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+1:15:00Aleksi Lahti1:35:07
    971FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:15:01Juuso Heiskanen1:37:15
    972FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:15:02Tuomo Rintanen1:29:39
    973FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:15:04Vesa Ylisel1:27:09
    974FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:15:10Jouni Auronen1:39:01
    975FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:15:35Rauli Jalonen1:20:31
    976SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:15:35Johan Swartz1:15:44
    977FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:15:39Lauri Lumme1:16:48
    978FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:15:44Jukka Kuivalainen1:24:06
    979FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:15:45Auvo Viita-aho1:26:46
    980FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:15:46Risto Jokiniemi1:40:35
    981FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:15:50Osmo Ojala1:36:48
    982FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:16:09risto kutila1:29:39
    983FINOtava (522)+1:16:14Pelle Lindholm1:45:33
    984LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:16:17Oskars Seilis1:14:24
    985FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:16:22Laura Joensuu1:17:39
    986FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:16:22Timo Kokkonen1:24:58
    987FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:16:25Petri Hiirsalmi1:35:35
    988FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:16:28SeBastian Aniszewski1:27:32
    989FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:16:29Heikki Tennil1:34:58
    990FINTuuripellet (771)+1:16:32Jukka Turva1:34:57
    991FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:16:36Juhani Keskitalo1:16:57
    992FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:16:36Lauri Uusitalo1:39:09
    993FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:16:37Matti Tammi1:18:14
    994FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:16:41Asko Weijo1:31:27
    995FINSukK 83 (621)+1:16:42Jere Viljanen1:33:41
    996FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:16:43Mikko Mkitalo1:33:15
    997FINEricsson SK (999)+1:16:43Christian Engblom1:42:20
    998FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:16:46Arto Tammi1:29:56
    999FINMaasillat (1109)+1:16:50Ilari Maasilta1:39:16
    1000FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:16:51Heikki Hillo1:27:35
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >