jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 14,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEOK Ravinen (24)3:44:31Gustav Bergman1:22:01
    2FINKoovee (9)+1Timo Sild1:22:29
    3NORHalden SK (2)+1Olav Lundanes1:22:08
    4SWEOK Linne (4)+47Rassmus Andersson1:23:17
    5FINKalevan Rasti (3)+47Babtiste Rollier1:23:09
    6SWEJrla Orientering (11)+49Martin Hrberg1:23:10
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+59Hector Haines1:23:03
    8NORFrol IL (28)+1:04Jo Forseth Indgaard1:23:21
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:04Oskari Liukkonen1:23:06
    10SWERehns BK (60)+1:04Jesper Lysell1:22:55
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:08Ivar Lundanes1:23:18
    12NORNydalens SK (45)+1:11Anders Nordberg1:22:52
    13FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:16Jarno Parkkinen1:23:07
    14FINOK Trian (22)+1:17Topi Penttinen1:23:05
    15FINMS Parma (18)+1:21Arto Talvinen1:22:56
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:30Johan Bckman1:23:22
    17FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:14Fredric Portin1:21:16
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:15Elias Kuukka1:21:18
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:32Eetu Savolainen1:25:48
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+4:33Aki Saari1:26:32
    21SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:05Johan Hgstrand1:23:13
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:06Joakim Svensk1:27:25
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:12Vili Niemi1:23:08
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+5:30Janis Krumins1:27:25
    25SWErla IF (35)+6:59Emil Andersson1:28:55
    26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+7:25Johannes Pohjala1:29:30
    27LTUIGTISA (50)+8:14Vilius Aleliunas1:27:06
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+8:22Tuomo Mkel1:26:27
    29NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:01Bjrn Ekeberg1:27:48
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:02Ola Martner1:21:43
    31NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:16Milos Nykodym1:23:19
    32NORHalden SK 2 (30)+9:21Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:27:30
    33NORFredrikstad SK (76)+9:45Hans Petter Mathisen1:27:43
    34NORFossum IF (36)+9:56Sven Hellmueller1:28:22
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:41Anders Carlsson1:32:20
    36FINLynx (31)+11:25Aapo Leskinen1:30:14
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:29Esa Huttunen1:29:24
    38SWETullinge SK (49)+11:44Andreas Kyburz1:33:44
    39SWEOK Tisaren (20)+11:49Jonas Merz1:29:54
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+13:33Zsolt Lenkei1:35:10
    41NORNTNUI (29)+15:57Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:29:27
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+16:08Aleksi Anttolainen1:33:24
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+16:31Ludvig Eriksson1:38:24
    44FINPellon Ponsi (48)+17:06Olli-Markus Taivainen1:26:32
    45NORKonnerud IL (147)+17:54Audun Heimdal1:29:00
    46SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+17:55Andrey Lamov1:29:45
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+17:59Tuomas Kotro1:32:52
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+18:22Simon Svensson1:29:15
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+18:37Johan Nordlund1:32:06
    50NORVaregg IL (56)+18:58Per Harald Johansen1:32:19
    51SWEOK Denseln (10)+19:01Pavlo Ushkvarok1:26:38
    52NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+19:04Halvor Saunes1:26:16
    53SWESvedalens AIK (67)+19:21Johan Wickstrm1:32:03
    54FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+19:25Juha Vartiainen1:37:03
    55AUTOLC Graz (466)+19:57Klaus Schgaguler1:30:00
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+20:11Josef Nordlund1:32:38
    57FINEspoon Suunta (54)+21:40Mikhail Kuleshov1:35:15
    58SWELnghundra IF (95)+21:51Erik hlin1:34:09
    59NORHeming Orientering (251)+22:01Kasper Fosser1:34:29
    60NORLillomarka OL (17)+24:07Helmut Gremmel1:37:16
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+24:11Tomi Nrv1:33:42
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+24:14Tero Fhr1:33:50
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+24:14Veli Kangas1:31:45
    64SWENykpings OK (116)+24:16Jens Wngdahl1:31:50
    65FINHiisirasti (55)+24:50Igor Popov1:34:22
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+25:25Jere Kommio1:38:39
    67SWEOK Kre (100)+25:53Adam Chloupek1:47:46
    68FINKangasala SK (44)+25:53Tuomo Istolahti1:32:29
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+25:59Tuukka Jurvakainen1:31:53
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+26:27Filip Ossiansson1:33:47
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+26:38Matjaz Stanfel1:34:33
    72SWEEksj SOK (166)+26:43Sebastian Inderst1:36:45
    73DENOK Pan rhus (32)+27:36Tue Lassen1:32:21
    74FINKoovee 3 (279)+27:44Pavel Schestakov1:34:51
    75SWEOK Orion (40)+28:21Erik Andersson1:41:00
    76FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+28:44Sergey Dobrynin1:35:48
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+28:57Oskar Ljungqvist1:28:25
    78SWESnttringe SK (256)+29:00Simon Hector1:31:56
    79SWEIFK Ume (68)+29:27Lukas Peterson1:32:17
    80FINNavi (82)+29:53Clemnt Valla1:43:03
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+30:06Kalle Rantala1:37:12
    82SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+30:09Viktor Runnby1:40:58
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+30:10Jouni Kujala1:34:05
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+30:20Janne Nieminen1:37:09
    85SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+30:28Marian Basset1:38:44
    86SWEOK Rodhen (80)+30:32Martin Jansson1:34:38
    87SWELinkpings OK (149)+30:50Rasmus Elmelid1:26:43
    88BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+31:41Dzmitry Krukov1:38:04
    89NORFrol IL 2 (96)+32:01Andreas Magery1:37:23
    90FINMS Parma 2 (59)+32:04Antti Vainio1:38:44
    91FINOK Trian 2 (62)+32:19Otto Sund1:39:21
    92RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+32:54Bogdan Rodionov1:36:42
    93NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+33:03Hvard Irgens1:32:07
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+33:06Markus Lang1:39:52
    95FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+33:26Mikko Hlli1:34:28
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+33:31Tapio Per1:40:16
    97NORFossum IF 2 (70)+33:55Simen Bordal1:38:40
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+34:15Jani Syring1:41:04
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+34:19George Mavchun1:38:18
    100NORHalden SK 3 (145)+34:24yvind Helgerud1:41:32
    101SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+34:32Nick Barrable1:41:17
    102RUSNord West (81)+34:59Nikita Stepanov1:33:21
    103SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+35:161:33:44
    104SWEOK Hllen (103)+35:35Jonas Engstrm1:39:00
    105SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+35:45Albert Mollen1:46:17
    106SWErla IF 2 (94)+36:28Patrik Lind1:49:03
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+37:12Jarkko Saarinen1:35:28
    108LATOK Ogre (1323)+37:20Raivo Kivlenieks1:32:53
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+37:28Anssi Huostila1:45:01
    110FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+37:30Heikki Manninen1:39:42
    111FINRasTiimi (134)+38:48Anssi Koirikivi1:36:32
    112SWESkneslttens OL (210)+39:18Anton Nilsson1:38:40
    113FINSK Uusi (110)+39:31Heikki Vnnen1:43:32
    114RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+39:35Alexandr Shcherbakov1:42:42
    115RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+39:41Alexander Minakov1:39:05
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+40:04Timo Parttimaa1:46:51
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+40:05Vesa Lahtinen1:43:00
    118ESPCatalonia Team (239)+40:13Biel Rafols1:43:43
    119NORFreidig SPK (449)+40:15Hvard Eidsmo1:35:52
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+40:29Richard Sjholm1:47:57
    121SWEVxj OK (181)+40:29Patrik Karlsson1:36:12
    122SWETby OK (61)+40:32Jakub Skoda1:43:05
    123SWEHalmstad OK (167)+40:32Bjrn Karlsson1:38:04
    124NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+40:32Morten Urdal Bakke1:39:15
    125FINRastivarsat (151)+40:36Tatu Leirimaa1:41:29
    126NORNTNUI 2 (144)+40:39Magne Jutulstad1:32:00
    127SWEHestra IF (78)+40:41Andreas Holmqvist1:38:59
    128SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+40:45Ivan Forsgren1:36:23
    129FINOK77 (148)+40:55Vesa Kankaanp1:40:21
    130FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+41:24Will Critchley1:37:11
    131FINIF Femman (88)+41:33Anders Bckstrm1:36:49
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+41:36Lauri Pohjola1:35:18
    133FINOK Trian 3 (209)+41:36Emil Lnnstrm1:37:11
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+41:40Pyry Mustonen1:37:44
    135RUSNord West 2 (170)+41:44Ivan Rodionov1:37:32
    136FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+42:12Ari Hmlinen1:44:44
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+42:34Konsta Puranen1:38:44
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+42:40Jani Laine1:44:31
    139NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+42:47Mathias Benjaminsen1:43:16
    140FINOK Raseborg (125)+43:17Daniel Forsell1:41:23
    141SWEGotlands OF (1716)+43:25Sebastian Mnsson1:37:50
    142SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+43:38Aleksander Bernaciak1:33:39
    143NOROppsal IF (159)+43:58Ola Marius Pedersen1:38:52
    144NORKongsberg OL (297)+44:00Mathias Drage1:33:15
    145FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+44:22Tuomas Hapola1:36:18
    146FINEspoon Akilles (142)+44:33Jani Riissanen1:47:58
    147SWEPojkskoj (1599)+44:40Tom Campbell1:40:24
    148NORBkkelagets SK (121)+44:41Felix Breitschdel1:35:57
    149NORAsker SK (263)+44:42Erland Kvisle1:40:57
    150FINMS Parma 4 (363)+44:59Olli Suonp1:45:04
    151CANOTTAWA OC (380)+45:18Robbie Anderson1:42:09
    152SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+45:33Magnus Nordstrm1:52:16
    153FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+46:03Atte Seppnen1:40:45
    154FINLapuan Virki (127)+46:56Ari - Pekka Juensuu1:42:20
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+47:29Iivo Kriikkula1:33:59
    156FINLynx 2 (108)+47:39Rainer Kujala1:44:23
    157SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+48:03Sven-Anders Melin1:55:13
    158LTUAzuolas (107)+48:37Viktoras Staisiunas1:43:50
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+48:45Tuomas Tala1:45:08
    160FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+48:59Eero Markkila1:48:12
    161SWEAttunda OK (86)+49:17Oskar Daniels1:46:45
    162SWEOK Roslagen (195)+49:19Tommy Lindberg1:38:05
    163FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+49:40Jussi Taussi1:36:13
    164NORNTNUI 3 (150)+49:52Torkil Eide Solstad1:36:13
    165SUIBussola OK (249)+49:53Frei Lukas1:45:01
    166SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+49:54Fredrik Wigertz1:39:45
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+49:59Elmeri Toivanen1:44:46
    168FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+50:05Miikka Ketonen1:36:37
    169SWERehns BK 2 (141)+50:16Charlie Stolt1:51:07
    170FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+50:23Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:48:16
    171UKROK Slavutich (468)+50:29Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:44:52
    172ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+50:45Lauri Malsroos1:53:31
    173SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+50:46Joakim Axelsson1:53:15
    174LATOK Saldus (374)+50:57Oskars Zernis1:48:22
    175FINLuumen Rasti (214)+51:28Janne Kuningas1:41:02
    176FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+51:40Roope Koskinen1:39:24
    177NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+51:48Vit Braveny1:33:00
    178FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+51:51Markus Kainu1:40:59
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+51:52Matias Sankari1:43:53
    180FINMS Parma 3 (122)+52:03Pekka Lapila1:42:02
    181ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+52:08Gion Schnyder1:37:44
    182SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+52:08Lukas Meier1:36:42
    183GBREUOC (208)+52:16Thomas Wilson1:39:02
    184FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+52:17Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:41:27
    185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+52:19Petteri Rankinen1:43:49
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+52:21Jussi Ernamo1:42:52
    187FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+52:23Mikko Kivel1:47:55
    188SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+53:05Lars Soldagg1:42:58
    189NORLarvik OK (432)+53:06Jrgen Fryd1:47:23
    190FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+53:16Matti Takala1:51:58
    191SWEOK Alehof (331)+53:24Tobias Lindell1:52:23
    192SWEJnkpings OK (395)+53:28Arvid Claesson1:39:56
    193SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+53:33Simon Andersson1:49:12
    194SWESkogslparna (184)+53:36Brje Pauler1:32:43
    195SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+53:39Albin Andersson1:35:41
    196SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+53:45Gustav Berglund1:38:41
    197RUSALKO-STOP (164)+53:53VASILII KUZMIN1:38:58
    198FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+54:13Kari Mkinen2:00:05
    199SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+54:19Emil Folino1:42:13
    200FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+54:20Eero Koski1:45:44
    Alla Nsta 200 >