jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 10,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:38:20Pekka Lehtoruusu1:40:40
    602FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:38:53Juho Kotakorva1:53:38
    603FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:38:54Jussi Uusihonko1:42:05
    604FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:38:56Jukka Pohjonen1:38:18
    605RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:38:57Evgeniy Baranov1:29:29
    606FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:39:02Tomi Sepp1:38:09
    607FINSAL (758)+1:39:08Eero Rantala1:48:13
    608FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:39:10Juha-Mikael Malinen1:42:44
    609LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:39:15Juris Ritums1:27:21
    610FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:39:16Markku Helle1:26:21
    611FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:39:19Osmo Hongisto1:20:51
    612FINOK Jorren (681)+1:39:20Jon Engstrm1:31:26
    613FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:39:25Kim Hurtta1:32:58
    614FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:39:27Mikko Valkama1:31:06
    615FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:39:29Yvonne Gunell1:28:04
    616FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:39:30Satu Tahvonen1:36:55
    617FINValtra (1708)+1:39:33Mika Heimonen1:31:43
    618SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:39:35Hkan Palm1:24:38
    619FINMetshallitus (402)+1:39:37Niklas Bjrkqvist1:25:02
    620FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:39:39Baptiste Lucas1:28:05
    621FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:39:40Jussi Knuuttila1:32:06
    622FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:39:58Valtteri Itranta1:42:15
    623FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:40:03Jere Manninen1:27:30
    624FINSK Mortis (938)+1:40:07Juha Auvinen1:32:11
    625FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:40:08Jyrki Kaunismki1:24:49
    626FINMacGregor (1121)+1:40:13Esa Viitanen1:30:57
    627FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:40:34Jari Jormanainen1:30:24
    628FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:41:00Jani Etula1:29:54
    629FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:41:03Niko Torvela1:27:32
    630FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:41:09Antti Lindgren1:28:37
    631FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:41:10Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:22:18
    632FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:41:12Timo Hietaoja1:38:21
    633LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:41:14Andis Ozols1:39:19
    634FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:41:23Marja Rantanen1:42:45
    635FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:41:26VP Ronkainen1:48:34
    636LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:41:26Jubelis Gints1:28:06
    637FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:41:59Tomi Kauppila1:35:04
    638FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:42:00Visa Metsl1:33:13
    639FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:42:04Keijo Piippolainen1:44:21
    640FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:42:09Jussi Sumanen1:30:25
    641FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:42:09Pekka Aalto1:20:32
    642FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:42:11Eero Jalonen1:32:26
    643FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:42:12Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:43:13
    644FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:42:13Janne Lehto1:18:44
    645FINIisu (615)+1:42:15Kimmo Kakko1:32:00
    646FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:42:21Tero Kuosmanen1:36:35
    647FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:42:24Lasse Tommila1:45:13
    648SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:42:35Emil Hyttinen1:27:51
    649ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:42:44Jano Jarvelaid1:30:02
    650FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:42:46Tuomas Hyypp1:19:08
    651FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:42:58Eetu Liukko1:21:39
    652FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:43:04Hannu Hautala1:37:42
    653FINKanuuna (823)+1:43:08Jani Granqvist1:40:09
    654FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:43:09arto pivinen1:21:26
    655FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:43:11Johan Pkknen1:42:19
    656FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:43:12Veijo Korpijrvi1:46:02
    657NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:43:14Petter Stenbro1:31:29
    658FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:43:15Matti Roininen1:26:43
    659FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:43:16Jonas Wahlberg1:34:28
    660FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:43:16Leo Pahkin1:42:37
    661FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:43:27Juha Latvala1:33:09
    662FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:43:55Henri Eloranta1:30:01
    663FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:44:07Tuomo Reinivuo1:33:40
    664FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:44:14Samu Sievl1:19:52
    665FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:44:21Ann-Sofie Forssten1:40:41
    666FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:44:23Teemu Pytkangas1:35:28
    667GBRInterlopers (465)+1:44:24Ewan MacMillan1:14:42
    668SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:44:25Johan Engstrm1:20:25
    669FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:44:35Janne Neuvonen1:30:32
    670FINKorven Honka (400)+1:44:37Hannu Siekkinen1:20:07
    671SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:44:40Johan Bjrklund1:19:40
    672FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:44:45Ilkka Mikkola1:21:49
    673FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:44:59Marko Niemel1:40:09
    674FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:45:09Kari Sillanp1:37:28
    675LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:45:17Maris Baltins1:35:40
    676SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:45:17Mark Aegler1:31:58
    677FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:45:20Ville Laine1:17:52
    678FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:45:21Kiri Huhtanen1:22:12
    679NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:45:27Per Grande1:37:20
    680FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:45:28Tommi Hynninen1:27:25
    681FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:45:38Aku Korhonen1:35:46
    682FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:45:51Niilo Liuhto1:33:41
    683LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:45:52Arnis Sulmeisters1:45:42
    684FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:45:55Jani Nivala1:43:46
    685FINRastihaukat (704)+1:46:00Harri Kauppinen1:34:46
    686LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:46:15Martins Platacis1:32:54
    687FINOP (1666)+1:46:24Pami Pihlstrm1:48:05
    688FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:46:28Jukka Viero1:31:08
    689SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:46:32Hans-ke Sktt1:31:18
    690FINHerraseura (1377)+1:46:37Matti Timonen1:33:09
    691FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:46:37Linus Hansen1:26:46
    692FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:46:43Tuomo Stenberg1:20:44
    693FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:46:49Juha Koskenvuo1:34:26
    694FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:46:50Petri Kajarinne1:18:18
    695FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:46:55Antti Muilu1:48:27
    696FINIF Minken (469)+1:46:56Sren Strandvall1:44:41
    697LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:46:57Harijs Meiers1:26:16
    698FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:47:00Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:25:19
    699NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:47:05Stein Erik Scheie1:28:15
    700FINFujitsu (931)+1:47:10Vesa Punkari1:38:38
    701FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:47:18Tuomas Salminen1:43:41
    702FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:47:22Arto Uusi-Simola1:35:39
    703FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:47:24Tomasz Pryjma1:32:18
    704FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:47:25Tapio Kujala1:25:28
    705FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:47:26Mikael Sundstrm1:28:12
    706FINNeliveto (1234)+1:47:27Juha Paturi1:40:32
    707FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:47:29Pekka Saalasti1:34:51
    708FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:47:39Pauli Forma1:46:46
    709FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:47:52Ruska Saarela1:40:43
    710FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:47:54Antti Isoknt1:37:19
    711FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:48:00Touko Tuomola1:40:47
    712FINOC Puisto (579)+1:48:18Juha Meronen1:36:28
    713FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:48:21Alpo Kuusisto1:36:36
    714FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:48:24Arttu Laine1:35:37
    715FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:48:53Julius Rajamki1:35:52
    716FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:49:00Markku Keskitalo1:38:22
    717FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:49:02Ville Heikkinen1:38:01
    718FINMurut (438)+1:49:07Matleena Bostrm1:33:12
    719FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:49:13Vesa Isoniemi1:38:20
    720FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:49:22Simo Vrt1:47:40
    721FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:49:28Antti Kemppainen1:52:05
    722FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:49:30Matti Karttunen1:43:00
    723FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:49:33Jarno Kiintola1:16:10
    724FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:49:35Sami Sjblom1:14:08
    725FINRastipukit (509)+1:49:38Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:30:51
    726FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:49:39Rolf Helander1:23:38
    727FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:49:54Markus Pentti1:43:44
    728FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:50:21Antti Korhonen1:25:17
    729FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:50:28Kalle Vaismaa1:47:55
    730FINTupifast (1276)+1:50:31Miika Tupala1:25:07
    731FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:50:34Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:26:01
    732FINSolf IK (392)+1:50:38Marcus Enegren1:29:17
    733SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:50:38Anton Udd1:28:08
    734FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:50:50Seppo Jylh1:37:27
    735FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:50:50Pasi Turunen1:28:04
    736FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:50:52Sami Kmrinen1:26:53
    737FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:50:55Mika Elo1:22:31
    738FINSukK 83 (621)+1:50:58Arjo Laukia1:23:02
    739GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:50:59Jakob Schach1:20:04
    740FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:51:00Pekka Norri1:22:36
    741FINPaVi (783)+1:51:12Timo Mouhu1:30:37
    742FINTT226 (972)+1:51:26Martti Roponen1:27:02
    743FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:51:29Pyry Rahkila1:29:15
    744FINNCS Sport (710)+1:51:31Jarmo Hokkanen1:28:26
    745FINKerkesix (757)+1:51:33Tatu Solin1:37:17
    746FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:51:36Pasi Heinonen1:38:32
    747GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:52:06Antti Laitinen1:26:56
    748FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:52:10Markus Saramki1:26:15
    749LATVeselava (587)+1:52:11Janis Actins1:46:06
    750FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:52:12Andreas Sjholm1:29:05
    751FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:52:12Petri Tuominen1:30:23
    752FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:52:21Eero Hautala1:31:17
    753FINIntersport (524)+1:52:35Lauri Pyyknen1:25:50
    754FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:52:49Tuomo Tuomisto1:25:45
    755FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:52:57Mika Silander1:36:34
    756FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:52:58Samuli Teittinen1:45:07
    757FINDirty Seven (925)+1:53:02Jussi Lautala1:41:17
    758FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:53:05Tomi Kiiski1:36:31
    759FINIF land (366)+1:53:05Lars Janlv1:45:35
    760FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:53:09Anne Kiijrvi1:41:20
    761FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:53:11Matti Juva1:46:01
    762FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:53:11Jyrki Kuusisto1:39:07
    763FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:53:12Matleena Juvonen1:30:30
    764FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:53:14Simo Valtanen1:28:45
    765FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:53:38Niki Haake1:31:15
    766POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:53:41Ryszard Chachurski1:29:25
    767FINRastitykki (1623)+1:53:48Kalle Turkkila1:38:10
    768SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:53:49Niclas Behrenfeldt1:21:04
    769FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:53:50Joonas Saarela1:37:12
    770FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:53:55Reijo Kuoppala1:44:03
    771FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:53:59Harri Erkkil1:51:40
    772SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:54:01Emma Hagrot1:30:37
    773FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:54:02Tomas Glasberg1:24:43
    774FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:54:06Jussi Lassila1:26:28
    775FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:54:27Simo Norema1:29:51
    776FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:54:39Kari Hytnen1:32:29
    777FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:54:50Jarkko Kaplas1:32:15
    778FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:54:53Antti Karttimo1:31:10
    779SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:55:03Henrik Lundgren1:45:56
    780FINOutotec (837)+1:55:07Kari Elomki1:48:37
    781SWEGanska OK (658)+1:55:09Ronny Liljenberg1:39:28
    782FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:55:18Pekka Rantila1:47:11
    783FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:55:21Juhani Nikumaa1:38:21
    784ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:55:58Aleksander Pritsik1:31:09
    785FINKoovee 8 (1152)+1:56:03Jukka Suojanen1:55:51
    786ESTBona Fide (895)+1:56:04Mati Preitof1:41:27
    787SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:56:06Anders Brinkman1:38:48
    788FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:56:07Antti Virtanen1:40:32
    789FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:56:12Tuomas Pulli1:20:01
    790FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+1:56:16Janne Hmlinen1:58:55
    791FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:56:22Ville Vuorenmaa1:35:02
    792FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:56:28Timo Lainema1:39:32
    793FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:56:48Ville Widgrn1:29:29
    794FINSweco (634)+1:56:49Jenni Vapaaoksa1:46:34
    795FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:56:50Juha Kylliinen1:34:53
    796FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:56:54Harri Virkkala1:39:29
    797SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:56:58ke Ljunggren1:23:32
    798NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:57:01Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:34:33
    799FINYIT Rakennus (580)+1:57:11Reima Vainio1:54:14
    800FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:57:21Jarmo Kolu1:50:02
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >