jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 10,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINMetshallitus (402)+1:41:19Niklas Bjrkqvist1:30:50
    602FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:41:22Markku Mkel1:45:25
    603FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:41:25Jussi Uusihonko1:48:42
    604FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:41:28Mikko Valkama1:37:13
    605FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:41:28Kim Hurtta1:39:07
    606FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:41:30Ari Niskanen1:34:53
    607FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:41:34Vesa Launiainen1:48:57
    608FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:41:35Pekka Lehtoruusu1:48:01
    609FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:41:36Jere Manninen1:33:09
    610FINSK Mortis (938)+1:41:42Juha Auvinen1:37:52
    611FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:41:46Mikael Suvanto1:45:06
    612GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:41:46Toni Lnsivuori2:01:21
    613FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:41:48Jyrki Kaunismki1:30:35
    614FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:41:53Jukka Pohjonen1:45:21
    615FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:41:55Juha-Mikael Malinen1:49:35
    616FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:42:23Satu Tahvonen1:43:54
    617FINMacGregor (1121)+1:42:26Esa Viitanen1:37:16
    618FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:42:31Tomi Sepp1:45:44
    619FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:42:34Jussi Knuuttila1:39:06
    620FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:42:36Juho Kotakorva2:01:27
    621FINSAL (758)+1:42:48Eero Rantala1:55:59
    622FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:42:49Jari Jormanainen1:36:45
    623FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:43:03Jaakko Hirvonen1:54:20
    624FINPuTi (849)+1:43:05Pyry Aurasmaa1:55:12
    625FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:43:06Janne Hannola2:09:38
    626FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:43:09Valtteri Itranta1:49:32
    627FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:43:11Antti Lindgren1:34:45
    628FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:43:11Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:28:25
    629FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:43:13Jani Etula1:36:13
    630FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:43:16Timo Hietaoja1:44:31
    631FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:43:20Janne Lehto1:23:57
    632FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:43:43Tomi Kauppila1:40:54
    633FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:43:47Pekka Aalto1:26:16
    634FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:43:49Niko Torvela1:34:24
    635FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:43:55Visa Metsl1:39:14
    636FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:44:10Eetu Liukko1:26:57
    637ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:44:11Jano Jarvelaid1:35:35
    638LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:44:14Jubelis Gints1:35:00
    639SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:44:19Emil Hyttinen1:33:41
    640LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:44:23Andis Ozols1:46:34
    641FINIisu (615)+1:44:23Kimmo Kakko1:38:14
    642FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:44:29Tuomas Hyypp1:24:57
    643FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:44:35Eero Jalonen1:38:56
    644FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:44:45Matti Roininen1:32:19
    645FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:44:50Keijo Piippolainen1:51:13
    646NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:44:52Petter Stenbro1:37:13
    647FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:44:53Jussi Sumanen1:37:15
    648FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:44:54Jonas Wahlberg1:40:12
    649FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:44:58Marja Rantanen1:50:26
    650GBRInterlopers (465)+1:45:01Ewan MacMillan1:19:25
    651FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:45:02Tero Kuosmanen1:43:22
    652FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:45:11Hannu Hautala1:43:55
    653FINKanuuna (823)+1:45:15Jani Granqvist1:46:22
    654FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:45:17arto pivinen1:27:40
    655FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:45:25Juha Latvala1:39:13
    656FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:45:34VP Ronkainen1:56:48
    657FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:45:36Veijo Korpijrvi1:52:32
    658SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:45:38Johan Engstrm1:25:44
    659FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:45:39Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:50:46
    660SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:45:44Johan Bjrklund1:24:50
    661FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:45:52Henri Eloranta1:36:04
    662FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:45:53Johan Pkknen1:49:07
    663FINKorven Honka (400)+1:45:54Hannu Siekkinen1:25:30
    664FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:45:55Ville Laine1:22:33
    665FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:46:00Leo Pahkin1:49:27
    666FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:46:06Lasse Tommila1:53:01
    667FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:46:11Ilkka Mikkola1:27:21
    668FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:46:21Samu Sievl1:26:05
    669FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:46:43Tuomo Reinivuo1:40:22
    670FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:46:45Janne Neuvonen1:36:48
    671FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:46:51Tommi Hynninen1:32:54
    672FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:47:00Ann-Sofie Forssten1:47:26
    673FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:47:10Marko Niemel1:46:26
    674SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:47:12Mark Aegler1:37:59
    675NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:47:13Per Grande1:43:12
    676FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:47:19Kiri Huhtanen1:28:16
    677FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:47:22Kari Sillanp1:43:47
    678FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:47:22Aku Korhonen1:41:36
    679LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:47:26Maris Baltins1:41:55
    680FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:47:45Tuomo Stenberg1:25:52
    681FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:47:47Petri Kajarinne1:23:21
    682FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:48:09Linus Hansen1:32:24
    683FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:48:14Jani Nivala1:50:11
    684FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:48:19Jukka Viero1:37:05
    685LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:48:21Martins Platacis1:39:06
    686SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:49:01Hans-ke Sktt1:37:53
    687LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:49:04Arnis Sulmeisters1:53:00
    688FINRastihaukat (704)+1:49:10Harri Kauppinen1:42:02
    689FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:49:14Antti Muilu1:54:52
    690FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:49:17Teemu Pytkangas1:44:28
    691NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:49:33Stein Erik Scheie1:34:49
    692FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:49:35Tapio Kujala1:31:44
    693LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:49:40Harijs Meiers1:33:05
    694FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:49:41Antti Isoknt1:43:12
    695FINIF Minken (469)+1:49:44Sren Strandvall1:51:35
    696FINFujitsu (931)+1:49:59Vesa Punkari1:45:33
    697FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:50:03Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:32:28
    698FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:50:03Juha Koskenvuo1:41:46
    699FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:50:20Mikael Sundstrm1:35:12
    700FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:50:20Tomasz Pryjma1:39:20
    701FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:50:25Ruska Saarela1:47:22
    702FINNeliveto (1234)+1:50:26Juha Paturi1:47:37
    703FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:50:30Touko Tuomola1:47:23
    704FINHerraseura (1377)+1:50:31Matti Timonen1:41:09
    705FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:50:32Arto Uusi-Simola1:42:55
    706FINOC Puisto (579)+1:50:33Juha Meronen1:42:49
    707FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:50:40Jarno Kiintola1:21:23
    708FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:50:41Sami Sjblom1:19:20
    709FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:50:49Julius Rajamki1:41:54
    710FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:50:54Tuomas Salminen1:51:23
    711FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:50:59Arttu Laine1:42:18
    712FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:51:08Pekka Saalasti1:42:36
    713FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:51:18Pauli Forma1:54:31
    714FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:51:19Rolf Helander1:29:24
    715FINRastipukit (509)+1:51:20Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:36:39
    716FINTupifast (1276)+1:51:24Miika Tupala1:30:06
    717FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:51:24Ville Heikkinen1:44:29
    718FINOP (1666)+1:51:25Pami Pihlstrm1:57:12
    719FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:51:27Matti Karttunen1:49:03
    720FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:51:30Antti Korhonen1:30:32
    721FINMurut (438)+1:51:51Matleena Bostrm1:40:02
    722FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:51:51Antti Kemppainen1:58:34
    723FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:51:54Vesa Isoniemi1:45:07
    724FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:52:00Markku Keskitalo1:45:28
    725FINSukK 83 (621)+1:52:04Arjo Laukia1:28:14
    726FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:52:04Markus Pentti1:50:00
    727GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:52:14Jakob Schach1:25:25
    728FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:52:17Sami Kmrinen1:32:24
    729FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:52:18Pekka Norri1:28:00
    730FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:52:36Pasi Turunen1:33:56
    731FINSolf IK (392)+1:52:40Marcus Enegren1:35:25
    732FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:52:45Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:32:18
    733SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:52:51Anton Udd1:34:27
    734FINPaVi (783)+1:53:45Timo Mouhu1:37:16
    735GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:53:52Antti Laitinen1:32:48
    736FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:53:55Markus Saramki1:32:06
    737FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:53:56Petri Tuominen1:36:13
    738FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:53:57Mika Elo1:29:39
    739FINIntersport (524)+1:53:59Lauri Pyyknen1:31:20
    740FINTT226 (972)+1:54:00Martti Roponen1:33:42
    741FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:54:00Eero Hautala1:37:02
    742FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:54:02Pyry Rahkila1:35:54
    743FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:54:02Tuomo Tuomisto1:31:04
    744FINNCS Sport (710)+1:54:05Jarmo Hokkanen1:35:06
    745FINKerkesix (757)+1:54:06Tatu Solin1:43:56
    746FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:54:11Andreas Sjholm1:35:10
    747FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:54:14Seppo Jylh1:44:57
    748FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:54:16Pasi Heinonen1:45:18
    749FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:54:23Kalle Vaismaa1:55:56
    750FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:54:50Alpo Kuusisto1:47:11
    751FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:55:39Tomas Glasberg1:30:26
    752FINDirty Seven (925)+1:55:54Jussi Lautala1:48:15
    753FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:55:56Samuli Teittinen1:52:11
    754FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:56:02Niki Haake1:37:45
    755FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:56:03Matleena Juvonen1:37:27
    756POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:56:05Ryszard Chachurski1:35:55
    757FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:56:07Simo Vrt1:58:31
    758LATVeselava (587)+1:56:09Janis Actins1:54:10
    759FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:56:13Joonas Saarela1:43:41
    760FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:56:20Reijo Kuoppala1:50:34
    761FINRastitykki (1623)+1:56:22Kalle Turkkila1:44:50
    762FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:56:23Simo Norema1:35:53
    763FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:56:24Matti Juva1:53:20
    764FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:56:29Mika Silander1:44:12
    765SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:56:35Emma Hagrot1:37:17
    766FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:56:49Jarkko Kaplas1:38:20
    767FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:56:51Antti Karttimo1:37:14
    768FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:56:53Jussi Lassila1:33:21
    769FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:57:16Tuomas Pulli1:25:11
    770SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:58:01Niclas Behrenfeldt1:29:22
    771FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:58:10Jyrki Kuusisto1:48:12
    772FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:58:11Anne Kiijrvi1:50:28
    773FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:58:14Harri Erkkil2:00:01
    774FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:58:15Tomi Kiiski1:45:47
    775FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:58:16Juhani Nikumaa1:45:22
    776FINOutotec (837)+1:58:19Kari Elomki1:55:55
    777SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:58:22ke Ljunggren1:29:02
    778FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:58:22Simo Valtanen1:37:59
    779SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:58:30Henrik Lundgren1:53:29
    780FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:58:33Kari Hytnen1:40:29
    781FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:58:35Antti Virtanen1:47:06
    782FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:58:53Ville Widgrn1:35:40
    783SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:58:57Anders Brinkman1:45:45
    784ESTBona Fide (895)+1:58:59Mati Preitof1:48:28
    785SWEGanska OK (658)+1:59:04Ronny Liljenberg1:47:29
    786FINIF land (366)+1:59:14Lars Janlv1:55:50
    787FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:59:15Timo Lainema1:46:25
    788FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:59:17Ville Vuorenmaa1:42:03
    789FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:59:20Juha Partanen1:24:57
    790FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:59:26Pekka Rantila1:55:25
    791FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:59:42Juha Kylliinen1:41:51
    792NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:59:55Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:41:33
    793FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:59:56Esa Tuokko1:33:14
    794FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:00:24Marko Salo1:41:18
    795FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:00:32Marko Pajarinen1:49:17
    796FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:00:34Aarto Hirvi1:57:05
    797FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:00:35Harri Virkkala1:47:16
    798FINSweco (634)+2:00:38Jenni Vapaaoksa1:54:29
    799SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:00:39Rebecca Lindberg1:29:09
    800ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:00:40Aleksander Pritsik1:39:57
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >