jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:27:27Jukka Savolainen1:55:36
    1002FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+2:27:29Mikko Pelto2:02:58
    1003FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+2:27:30Juha Murtomki1:58:12
    1004FINTrafix (1437)+2:27:30Sakari Lindholm2:12:51
    1005FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+2:28:10Sampo Luukkainen2:11:39
    1006FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:28:12Sami Nyman2:00:40
    1007FINFuturice (1093)+2:28:15Tuomo Hakaoja1:57:22
    1008FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:28:19Matias Toura2:13:17
    1009FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:28:37Petri Kairinen2:10:37
    1010SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:28:42Stefan Sjblom2:03:04
    1011USAOUSA (1701)+2:28:46Thomas Laraia1:56:30
    1012FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+2:28:49Jouko Vuolle2:08:16
    1013FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+2:29:03Tuomas Kaulio2:01:39
    1014FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+2:29:11Hannu Johto2:15:10
    1015FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:29:12Jarmo Annala2:12:08
    1016FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+2:29:13Jari Jskelinen2:05:14
    1017FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:29:14Joonas Niinimki1:56:19
    1018FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:29:20Mikko Saarnio1:47:11
    1019FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:29:27Juha Nyyssnen2:22:45
    1020FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+2:29:43Santtu Rberg2:22:22
    1021FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:29:53Timo Rantala2:02:27
    1022FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:29:58Hans Tuominen1:44:43
    1023FINPllikt (1410)+2:29:59Jouni Oikarinen1:50:25
    1024FINHumanitas-seura (884)+2:30:27Pekka Kerkola2:06:38
    1025FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:30:28Jaakko Lietzen1:48:17
    1026FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:30:28Marko Hartonen1:49:49
    1027FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+2:30:32Tuomas Pussila2:22:28
    1028FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:30:34Juha Thtinen2:21:06
    1029FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:30:44Petri Koskela2:10:30
    1030FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:30:45Harri Koski2:16:11
    1031FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:30:50Rauno Autio1:52:06
    1032FINLammin Betoni (660)+2:31:09Simo Tommola2:28:23
    1033FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:31:09Jani Varis1:55:24
    1034LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:31:17Dzintars Lakis2:18:43
    1035FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:31:22Pasi Luukko2:09:28
    1036FINVTT (992)+2:31:26Teemu Mutanen1:51:33
    1037FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+2:31:30Tuomas Hakkarainen2:09:54
    1038FINvATE kings (1180)+2:31:37Leena Aalto1:54:26
    1039FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:31:37Fanis Peijas2:08:43
    1040FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:31:44Ari Salonen2:20:25
    1041FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:32:13Markus Saarinen1:37:56
    1042FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:32:27Sauli Takkinen1:46:52
    1043FINOK Kristina (643)+2:32:31Jari Pitkkoski1:44:35
    1044FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:32:40Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:57:28
    1045FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:32:44Jyrki Tuomi2:04:04
    1046FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:32:55Eero Sompi2:17:22
    1047SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:32:58Lennart Trollvad2:17:42
    1048FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+2:33:02Timo Maaranen2:20:11
    1049FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:33:03Jukka Salonen2:06:30
    1050FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:33:19Olavi Lakanen1:47:47
    1051FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:33:22Ari Kolunsarka2:08:09
    1052FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+2:33:26Jiri Kopra2:17:34
    1053FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:33:42Jari Ohrankmmen1:57:13
    1054FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:33:46Jukka Manninen1:58:26
    1055FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:33:49Ville Vkevinen1:50:52
    1056FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:33:52Riku Vlivaara1:51:29
    1057FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:33:53Petteri Niemi1:56:28
    1058FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:33:54Tero Rannila1:47:33
    1059FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:33:55Roope Kuusisto1:51:10
    1060FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:33:57Juha Korpio1:55:15
    1061FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:33:59Turo Kangas1:49:47
    1062FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:34:02Jussi Laimio1:51:02
    1063FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:34:03Ari-Matti Niemi2:08:52
    1064FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:34:05Eetu Parkkinen2:07:46
    1065FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:34:06Wilhelm Stenbacka1:51:55
    1066FINVnkypannu (799)+2:34:11Antti Kivivuori1:54:52
    1067FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:34:17Jyrki Muukkonen1:59:50
    1068FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+2:34:36Jaakko Turto1:59:45
    1069FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:34:37Tomi Tilli1:47:42
    1070FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:34:51Kimmo Hakomki2:04:25
    1071FINCSC (1255)+2:34:54Pietari Hyvrinen2:17:18
    1072FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+2:35:06Pekka Nissinen2:07:32
    1073FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+2:35:06Tero Rnnemaa2:39:08
    1074FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+2:35:11Tuukka Karjalainen2:11:58
    1075LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:35:11Berzins Mikus1:44:33
    1076FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+2:35:12Teemu Kelavirta2:13:12
    1077FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+2:35:14Martti Kuusela2:08:00
    1078FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:35:27Martti Kangasniemi2:07:59
    1079FINNavi 8 (929)+2:35:29Timo Torniainen2:11:17
    1080FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:35:30Timo Korhonen2:13:48
    1081GBRAAOC (1221)+2:35:35Julian Birkinshaw1:55:42
    1082FINPYVMM (981)+2:35:38Henrikki Lindlf2:05:52
    1083FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:35:43Perttu Heikkil1:57:28
    1084FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:35:44Antti Jokinen2:11:43
    1085FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+2:36:35Jouni Teppo2:23:44
    1086FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:36:45Henri Nevalainen2:08:14
    1087FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:36:54Satu Paalanen2:08:37
    1088FINTukes (784)+2:36:58Jari Tuomi2:19:36
    1089FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:37:05Jukka Leppimki2:35:44
    1090FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:37:34Jukka Hnninen2:02:21
    1091FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:37:39Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:00:25
    1092FINYn Pandat (1704)+2:38:02Jukka Nenonen2:17:54
    1093FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:38:19Tommi Nietosjrvi1:59:21
    1094FINLemin Eskot (605)+2:38:20Taneli Krmeniemi2:26:39
    1095FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:38:22Antti Lehtonen1:51:22
    1096FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:38:24Timo Martikainen2:16:32
    1097FINEricsson SK (999)+2:38:48Pauli Mki-Pollari2:13:33
    1098FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+2:38:48Sakari Heikkinen2:11:15
    1099FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:38:51Petteri Kela1:52:38
    1100FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+2:38:54Panu Karhu2:22:26
    1101FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:39:26Jorma Mhnen1:58:16
    1102FINAron Haka (961)+2:39:30Matti Stoor2:06:50
    1103FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:39:37Juhani Siivonen2:01:11
    1104FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:39:45Eija Keski-Sntti1:56:59
    1105DENStronger Together (1321)+2:40:00Stefan Strandberg2:24:19
    1106FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:40:02Vesa Mrsky1:41:58
    1107FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:40:31Timo Puhakka2:01:05
    1108FINTeam Azure (882)+2:40:41Jaakko Lehto2:05:53
    1109FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:40:49Turo Kangas2:19:04
    1110FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:40:49tero tiitu2:24:12
    1111FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:40:49Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:12:29
    1112FINsalparasti (1183)+2:40:58Harri Manninen2:30:03
    1113FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+2:41:00Mika Penttil2:11:40
    1114FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:41:02Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:59:34
    1115FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:41:08Urho Hintikka2:15:49
    1116FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+2:41:15Aki Vainikainen2:23:48
    1117FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:41:15Pentti Mykrlaakso2:06:56
    1118FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:41:16Timo Pysti1:47:33
    1119FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:41:18Joakim Hakala1:56:59
    1120FINJukolatiimi (1062)+2:41:19Parkkonen Pete2:37:32
    1121FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+2:41:25Marko Saarinen2:13:27
    1122FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+2:41:42Tuomo Puustinen2:16:49
    1123HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+2:41:43Wai Lan Iris Lui2:18:16
    1124FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:41:48Jenni Hirvel2:14:46
    1125FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:41:51Panu Kantola2:07:14
    1126FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:41:51Dmitry Kasatkin1:41:42
    1127FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:41:54Aarno Tervonen2:15:55
    1128FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:41:58Pertti Salmenoja2:13:39
    1129FINVierivt sammalet (788)+2:41:58Merja Enroos2:27:50
    1130FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:42:00Hanna Vuorela2:15:33
    1131FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:42:03Kimmo Mattila2:10:03
    1132FINHnt SK (1125)+2:42:03Timo Rainio2:24:20
    1133FINThinkers (881)+2:42:04Mikko Drocan2:19:38
    1134FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:42:05Juha Uusikartano2:06:05
    1135FINF (1249)+2:42:09Ville-Mikko Ojala2:00:39
    1136FINKohta lytyy (1606)+2:42:19Jarmo Kokkola2:16:43
    1137FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+2:42:30Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:15:08
    1138FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:42:47Tommi Torni1:46:57
    1139FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:43:03Juuso Lehtivarjo1:59:37
    1140FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:43:07Antti Kohonen1:52:53
    1141FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+2:43:24Reino Ruotsalainen2:29:04
    1142FINOP 2 (1672)+2:43:49Harri Saxlund2:18:21
    1143FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:43:52Ilari Ilmakunnas1:54:00
    1144FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:43:53Juha Syrjl2:07:36
    1145FINHal Bro (674)+2:43:54Tuomas Rsnen2:04:50
    1146FINToiska (1320)+2:44:25Tuukka Grnholm2:30:26
    1147FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:44:30Ilari Suuronen2:00:36
    1148FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+2:44:40Keijo Kiviluoma2:31:57
    1149FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:44:40Timo Saarinen2:10:45
    1150FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:44:42Tuomo Muhonen2:11:15
    1151FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:44:45Kimmo Kpp1:55:09
    1152FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+2:44:51Seppo Niemi2:20:07
    1153FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:45:01Artur Haavisto2:13:27
    1154FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:45:08arja lotvonen2:12:24
    1155FINKntit (1038)+2:45:20Toni Nevantausta1:54:53
    1156FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:45:35Erno Korsimo2:09:39
    1157FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:45:36Ismo Ryhnen2:18:26
    1158FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:45:38Pasi Valjakka2:23:10
    1159FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:45:44Tomi Tamlander2:07:52
    1160FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:45:46Tommi Keronen2:01:57
    1161FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:45:48Miikka Annunen1:59:39
    1162FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:46:01Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:01:57
    1163FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:46:04Janne Leinonen2:04:46
    1164FINRastisudit (1305)+2:46:12Janne Koivuniemi2:04:17
    1165FINErnaali (1597)+2:46:15Hannu Siivola2:13:16
    1166FINHRUP (1304)+2:46:16Taneli Riihonen2:06:01
    1167FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:46:16Marko Vainio2:17:22
    1168FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:46:50Satu Sintonen1:59:59
    1169FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+2:46:55Ville Keurulainen2:31:38
    1170FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:46:56Juha Lauttamus2:07:53
    1171FINPalo-88 (1074)+2:47:00Pekka Ahto2:29:45
    1172FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:47:07Joonas Rauhansalo1:56:50
    1173FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:47:09Antti Pekkala2:08:56
    1174FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:47:13Kai Mutka2:17:45
    1175FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:47:16Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:20:26
    1176FINMS Parma 8 (588)+2:47:37Ari Hellman2:25:05
    1177FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:47:47Niklas Takala2:11:50
    1178FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:47:54Jussi Jrvinen2:10:13
    1179FINRS Kyhk (1367)+2:47:54Jari Ingerttil2:49:46
    1180FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:47:54Jukka Kohop2:34:01
    1181FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:48:34Raimo Uusitalo2:17:03
    1182FINWIO Team (1330)+2:48:40Jari Vlimaa2:12:16
    1183NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:48:41Jan Gatevold1:56:51
    1184FINOK77 6 (782)+2:49:02Jori Arrakoski1:50:45
    1185FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:49:06Tuomo Waltari2:11:02
    1186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:49:09Martti Lehtonen2:09:27
    1187FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:49:11Oskari Alamki2:02:43
    1188FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:49:16Antti Peltokangas2:08:41
    1189FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:49:19Jari Puntanen1:57:47
    1190FINPipelife (1507)+2:49:33Jari Turtinen1:53:49
    1191FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+2:49:41Pertti Laitinen2:35:27
    1192FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:49:45Aarne Keurulainen2:02:50
    1193FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+2:49:49Vesa Tanskanen2:36:33
    1194FINOK Susi (1278)+2:49:54Ilkka Anttila2:11:40
    1195FINAC Harharetki (997)+2:50:01Hannu Peni2:25:31
    1196FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:50:29Antti Lehtomki2:03:26
    1197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:50:42Raino Lampinen2:11:48
    1198FINNabla (1204)+2:50:50Ritva Rissanen2:33:49
    1199FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+2:51:34Jussi Kokkila2:58:21
    1200FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:51:42Johan Lindholm2:17:35
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >