jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 8,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINIntersport (524)+2:27:08Juha Nurminen1:18:33
    602FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+2:27:13Oskari lgars1:25:02
    603FINUNO SK (698)+2:27:36Petri Laaksonen1:01:16
    604FINKannuksen Ura (599)+2:27:45Vesa Korpijrvi1:22:54
    605FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:27:46Kimmo Eronen1:17:49
    606FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+2:27:48Ville Salonen1:28:52
    607FINRC Eemeli (498)+2:28:33Tuomo Kohvakka1:28:15
    608SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+2:28:40Lena Sandgren-Swartz1:29:54
    609FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:28:41Janne Kivel1:22:18
    610FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+2:28:42Ilkka Aakula1:20:47
    611SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+2:28:48Valdemar Askeljung1:31:29
    612FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:29:00Emil Khknen1:20:27
    613FINKorven Honka (400)+2:29:15Olli Lehtonen1:30:05
    614SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:29:36Mark Ruda1:12:43
    615FINRastipukit (509)+2:29:48Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:21:50
    616FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+2:29:52Jukka Lehtonen1:39:17
    617FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:29:57Antti Lhteenmki1:16:18
    618LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+2:30:08Aldis Leitlands1:24:24
    619FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+2:30:12Hannu Lavonen1:29:19
    620FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:30:21Pertti Laine1:20:35
    621FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+2:30:30Matti Lehtola1:36:47
    622FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+2:30:38Timo Tiensuu1:41:59
    623FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:30:38Aki Korhonen1:31:59
    624SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:30:43Andreas Johnson1:09:46
    625FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:30:44Timo Prnnen1:16:46
    626SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+2:30:46Ulf Henriksson1:22:31
    627FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+2:31:13Mikko Toivanen1:27:20
    628FINOK77 4 (463)+2:31:18Mari Kentt1:44:20
    629FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:31:29Pekka Ala-Myry1:43:35
    630FINFujitsu (931)+2:31:38Tomi Salminen1:24:02
    631FINRasti 88 2 (687)+2:31:42Arttu Korpela1:34:35
    632FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+2:31:48Harald Slotte1:27:12
    633FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+2:31:52Mikko Oja1:31:22
    634FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+2:31:57Karoliina Hirvonen1:26:47
    635FIN007Hyypp (885)+2:32:01Olli Hyypp1:33:20
    636FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+2:32:05Atte Jurvakainen1:27:46
    637FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:32:15Kari Koivumki1:21:14
    638NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:32:17Harald Eik1:21:53
    639FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:32:25Timo Rissanen1:29:22
    640LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:32:34Juris Kokins1:22:49
    641FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:32:42Daniel Molnar1:23:16
    642FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+2:32:48Keijo Korkiamki1:56:18
    643FINKerkesix (757)+2:33:12Jarmo Aho1:18:02
    644BLRSozh (273)+2:33:18Juhani Nieminen2:11:17
    645FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+2:33:31Kimmo Mkel1:28:48
    646FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:33:36Kilian Lilje1:07:03
    647SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:33:51Matts Bjrke1:16:01
    648FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:33:53Petteri Taitto1:21:03
    649FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+2:33:55Anssi Vnsk1:42:18
    650FINPuijon Pojat (820)+2:34:13Martti Vanala1:36:34
    651FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+2:34:14Mikko Eloholma1:32:10
    652FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+2:34:16Iida Kauppi1:34:13
    653FINToimen Pojat (1525)+2:34:33Janne Kauranen1:35:51
    654FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+2:34:58Pawel Pilkowski1:29:55
    655FINPuTi (849)+2:35:01Kristian Husman1:32:27
    656FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:35:14Toni Karsikas1:13:49
    657SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:35:26Niklas Doyle1:21:45
    658FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+2:35:26Severi Hls1:27:46
    659FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+2:35:29Jouni Varamki1:27:45
    660FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:35:31Jari Mkinen1:17:34
    661FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+2:35:39Harri Lehtonen1:57:58
    662FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+2:35:52Valtteri Laine1:21:47
    663FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+2:35:53Markus Ahtinen1:31:12
    664SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:36:03Oskar Karlin1:14:46
    665FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+2:36:04Sanna Peltola1:46:26
    666FINOC Puisto (579)+2:36:06Eerik Skytt1:28:19
    667FINRasti Elmo (716)+2:36:11Atte Tamminen1:50:12
    668FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:36:17Juha Vuolteenaho1:26:28
    669LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:36:21Nils Ciglis1:16:01
    670FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:36:29Lauri Tommila1:25:23
    671FINSolf IK (392)+2:36:39Aleksis Hahn1:27:19
    672FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+2:36:41Kari Perkasari1:28:24
    673FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:36:42Tapio Naakka1:22:59
    674FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:36:45Teuvo Slant1:24:50
    675FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:37:02Jarmo Sulopuisto1:23:56
    676FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:37:05Joonas Hnninen1:39:56
    677FINRastihaukat (704)+2:37:05Pertti Sorri1:29:17
    678ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+2:37:07Aigar Pindmaa1:53:35
    679FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:37:11Jukka Iitti1:10:27
    680FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:37:15Vesa Saramki1:25:59
    681FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+2:37:16Henrietta Buddas1:29:09
    682FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:37:34Tommi Hmlinen1:23:43
    683FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+2:37:40Timo Heikkinen1:29:49
    684FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:37:40Teemu Penttil1:18:45
    685FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:37:47Aki Alitalo1:03:51
    686FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:37:52Tapio Annala1:13:24
    687FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:37:54Mikko Ahonen1:29:36
    688FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:37:56Ville Hiltunen1:26:38
    689FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+2:37:58Ismo Marjunen1:29:21
    690FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+2:37:59Matias Haukkala1:28:20
    691FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+2:38:09Meri Huhtanen1:32:42
    692FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:38:14Jukka Heinonen1:24:34
    693FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:38:17Petri Hietala1:21:25
    694FINKonserni (1336)+2:38:24Marjamki Vesa-Matti1:56:22
    695RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+2:38:24Semen Kaschuk1:38:22
    696FINTT226 (972)+2:38:27Niina Aho1:29:11
    697FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+2:38:30Kaj Lindell1:36:27
    698FINVerttuun Namika (737)+2:38:47Jukka Kangasniemi1:37:26
    699FINDirty Seven (925)+2:38:55Miika Tamminen1:24:56
    700FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+2:39:10Tuomo Kujala1:35:14
    701FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+2:39:27Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:29:59
    702GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+2:39:43Stephan Haenelt1:31:19
    703NOROK Skeidi (354)+2:39:48Jon ivind Pedersen1:44:56
    704FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+2:39:49Tomi Heinola1:31:19
    705LATMezmalas MTB (370)+2:39:52Jubele Agnese1:36:22
    706FINHakuliset (630)+2:39:53Paula Hakulinen2:14:05
    707FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+2:39:58Hannu Hyvrinen1:33:40
    708FINNavi 7 (1095)+2:40:05Jorma Kemppi1:37:41
    709FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+2:40:08Eero Hyvnen1:31:15
    710FINOK Skarpdal (409)+2:40:11Patrik Engstrm1:40:15
    711FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:40:13Harri Eskelin1:16:12
    712FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:40:26Matti Tervonen1:14:22
    713FINPaVi (783)+2:40:41Simon Ollus1:29:29
    714FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:40:50Juha Burtsoff1:13:46
    715SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:40:57Jonnna Fors1:04:57
    716SWEGanska OK (658)+2:41:06Henrik Johansson1:23:36
    717FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:41:16Kalle Hirvilammi1:22:28
    718FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+2:41:23Sakari Martikainen1:32:47
    719FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+2:41:26Ari Jalli1:37:47
    720FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+2:41:34Riina Pykri1:41:52
    721FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:41:39Eelipekka Matti1:16:20
    722FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:41:41Arja Nuolioja1:16:35
    723FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:41:45Elina Grahn1:15:03
    724FINOulun Raksa (902)+2:41:49Timo Kivel1:42:25
    725FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:42:20Sami Kinnunen1:24:42
    726SUIStefan60 (1537)+2:42:22Stefan Aschwanden1:55:51
    727FINOK77 3 (459)+2:42:25Peik Westerback1:11:49
    728FINEndurance (751)+2:42:27Petri Liljegren1:56:17
    729FINHernemen Porina (614)+2:42:36Vesa Leinonen1:40:39
    730FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:42:39Arne Johansson1:23:11
    731FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:42:40Kai Pulkkinen1:24:04
    732FINJuuan Jnne (611)+2:42:42Reima Ovaskainen1:43:00
    733FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+2:42:48Lauri Naskali1:34:42
    734FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:42:55Riikka Otsamo1:25:44
    735FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:42:58Eero Rts1:18:58
    736FINBeach Boys (624)+2:43:20Markus Aho1:19:30
    737FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:43:47Antti Malm1:12:12
    738FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:43:58Aapo Linjama1:11:38
    739FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:44:01Aleksi Kankainen1:12:59
    740FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+2:44:07Katri Toivola1:48:46
    741FINElectrofit (1269)+2:44:13Pihlatie Mari1:12:08
    742FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:44:18Niklas Majander1:14:01
    743FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:44:30Olli Axelin1:15:31
    744FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+2:44:32Arttu Hyyrynen1:41:10
    745FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:44:36Tiitus Mustajoki1:13:16
    746FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:44:43Arvo Paulin1:31:01
    747LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:44:51Reinis Putnins1:13:30
    748FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:45:00Ari Ranki1:27:26
    749FINTeam Lost (727)+2:45:00Antti Reinikainen1:10:15
    750FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:45:02Pasi Poikonen1:24:19
    751FINEtulan veljekset (512)+2:45:04Petri Ylikarjula1:43:43
    752FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+2:45:07Miika Vihavainen1:42:55
    753FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:45:23Jyrki Rikka1:31:28
    754CANYukon (384)+2:45:24Jennifer MacKeigen1:52:28
    755FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:45:26Terho Taarna1:15:12
    756FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:45:27Pentti Malinen1:27:17
    757FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+2:46:03Ville Kinnunen1:35:42
    758FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:46:11Henrikas Ulevicius1:16:33
    759FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:46:16Paavo Rnkk1:34:18
    760FINKanuuna (823)+2:46:18Jouni Vikman1:41:24
    761FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:46:30Juha Lehtonen1:25:56
    762FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+2:46:39Peter Sandfors1:46:33
    763FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:46:43Tapani Hautala1:11:39
    764FINIisu (615)+2:46:56Antti Vlikangas1:44:48
    765FINIF Minken (469)+2:46:56Bo sterbacka1:33:28
    766FINSweco (634)+2:46:58Arto Sivil1:22:50
    767FINRastitykki (1623)+2:47:02Riku sterman1:31:42
    768FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:47:11Marko Martikainen1:24:41
    769FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:47:42Tero Aaltonen1:16:11
    770FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:47:58Timo Nenonen1:27:14
    771FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:48:03Juha Kuuluvainen1:09:55
    772FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:48:04Lasse Kalliomaa1:20:22
    773ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:48:04Raganr Rooba1:28:18
    774GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+2:48:16Pasi Kallio1:43:30
    775FINOK Jorren (681)+2:48:19Bernt Engstrm1:51:34
    776FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:48:32Jarkko Koistinen1:24:57
    777FINYlneen Kiri (675)+2:48:34Jussi Salminen1:34:53
    778FINOutotec (837)+2:48:35Marko Lahtinen1:28:14
    779FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:48:52Jukka Tirkkonen1:20:13
    780FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:49:03Juho Siikil1:15:57
    781FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:49:13Toni Tahvanainen1:27:41
    782FINKananpojat (839)+2:49:19Katja Kyckling1:15:24
    783FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:49:23Ilkka Hrknen1:30:32
    784FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:49:26Katri Nousiainen1:19:28
    785FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+2:49:28Lucas Myllri1:35:35
    786FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:49:30Juha Jormalainen1:30:40
    787FINSukK 83 (621)+2:49:33Kutinlahti Antti1:39:41
    788SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:49:38Kempe Fredrik1:28:37
    789FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:49:41Timo Mkinen1:34:20
    790FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+2:49:52Anu Kuosmanen1:45:18
    791FINNeliveto (1234)+2:50:14Johanna Krappe1:42:12
    792FINEnegia (921)+2:50:45Jouni Anttila1:34:56
    793FINTuuripellet (771)+2:50:56Antti Ryytty1:18:43
    794FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:50:57Keijo Lehtimki1:26:21
    795FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:50:57Jarmo Salonen1:52:10
    796SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:51:02Andre Wirz1:44:50
    797ESTBona Fide (895)+2:51:04Martti Kuldma1:32:02
    798FINTeam Keisanen (974)+2:51:09Pekka Keisanen1:59:08
    799FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:51:15Ilkka Kotanen1:36:54
    800FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:51:19Janne Jrnstedt1:26:59
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >