jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)3:57:26Jani Myllrinen12:54
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2Assar Hellstrm12:57
    3NORHalden SK (2)+42Hkon Raadal Bjrlo13:36
    4NORFrol IL (28)+1:05Lars Sandstad Skjeset12:56
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:07Matti Kivel12:58
    6SWERehns BK (60)+1:11Gran Winblad13:02
    7FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:27Jouni Heinonen13:06
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:29Thomas Carlsson12:54
    9NORNydalens SK (45)+1:33Henrik Eijsink13:17
    10SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:34Alain Denzler13:40
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:37Jakob Enmark13:24
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:58Erik Ivarsson Sandberg13:54
    13FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:59Jan Prochazka14:07
    14FINMS Parma (18)+2:14Matti Koivisto13:48
    15FINOK Trian (22)+2:23Victor Mansner14:01
    16SWEOK Linne (4)+3:23Mats Troeng15:31
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:28Severi Kymlinen13:08
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:31Vetle Ruud Brten12:21
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+4:34Vesa Taanila13:57
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+4:41Mats Dahlen14:22
    21SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+4:45William Pommer12:34
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+8:05Tuomas Tervo15:48
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+8:07Tapani Mkinen15:32
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+8:07Jonne Lakanen16:29
    25NORIL Tyrving (14)+8:20Anders Tiltnes12:14
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+8:27Christian Tingstrm12:20
    27FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+8:29Mikko Heinonen13:59
    28NORHalden SK 2 (30)+10:09Morten Jarvis Westergrd13:43
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:49Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen13:03
    30SWErla IF (35)+11:16Simon Hedlund17:12
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:46Martins Sirmais13:12
    32LTUIGTISA (50)+11:59Giedrius Sabaliauskas16:40
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+12:13Heikki Toivio16:46
    34SWETullinge SK (49)+12:48Niklas Sunqvist13:59
    35FINLynx (31)+13:03Tuomas Metsl14:33
    36NORFredrikstad SK (76)+15:06Kjell Arild Karlsen18:16
    37NORKristiansand OK (1)+15:48Stle Gjelsten19:27
    38SWEOK Tisaren (20)+17:03Johan Aronsson18:09
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+17:45Timo Ahvenainen14:32
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+18:11Pl Skogstjrn14:35
    41NORNTNUI (29)+19:06Dag Lofthus16:04
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+19:36Linus Rapp18:58
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+19:51Juho-Veikko Hytnen14:47
    44SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+20:05Jimmy Larsson14:23
    45NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+20:06Ragnar Tonjer13:57
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+20:08Juho-Matti Taivainen15:57
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+20:09Bjrn Cederberg14:42
    48FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+20:20Aleksi Sopo13:50
    49NORKonnerud IL (147)+20:37Kristian Kullerud15:38
    50SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+20:53Ola Svahn15:53
    51SWEOK Denseln (10)+20:56Erik Pettersson14:50
    52NORVaregg IL (56)+21:06Petter Erichsen15:03
    53AUTOLC Graz (466)+21:18Phillip Schiel14:16
    54SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+21:25Johan Hamelius14:09
    55FINEspoon Suunta (54)+22:22Anssi Vesanto13:37
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+25:36Eemeli Suominen14:20
    57NORLillomarka OL (17)+26:04Matt Speake14:52
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+26:05Samu Heiska14:46
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+26:17Topi Syrjlinen14:58
    60SWESvedalens AIK (67)+26:26Albin Claesson20:00
    61SWELnghundra IF (95)+27:11Waldemar Andersson18:15
    62SWENykpings OK (116)+27:14Daniel Nilsson15:53
    63SWEEksj SOK (166)+27:45Viktor Antonsson13:57
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+27:49Stefan Jonsson14:06
    65SWEOK Orion (40)+27:59Oskar Lundqvist12:33
    66SWEOK Kre (100)+28:23Leif Bader15:25
    67FINKangasala SK (44)+28:26Eevert Toivonen15:28
    68FINHiisirasti (55)+28:35Joona Huila16:40
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+28:44Antti Anttonen15:40
    70FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+29:08Vili Virkki16:38
    71NORHeming Orientering (251)+29:16Petter Astrup Arnesen20:10
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+29:54Joakim Hederskog13:52
    73FINKoovee 3 (279)+30:13Tero Mamia15:24
    74DENOK Pan rhus (32)+30:31Christian Christensen15:50
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+30:31Anton Hansson16:59
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+31:57Tapio Haarlaa14:46
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+31:59Matti Vainionp16:10
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+32:00Tero Heikkil14:35
    79FINOK Trian 2 (62)+32:40Mikhail Chegarovski13:16
    80SWEOK Rodhen (80)+33:03Jonas Eklund15:26
    81SWEIFK Ume (68)+33:39Joel Sjlander17:07
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+34:34Santeri Schroderus17:19
    83FINMS Parma 2 (59)+34:39Juha Peltola15:30
    84SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+34:54Georg Eklw17:21
    85NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+35:03Eirik Martens Svensen14:55
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+35:11Mattias Mrts15:00
    87NORFossum IF 2 (70)+36:00Tarjei Holo15:00
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+36:16Antero Pulli15:40
    89SWESnttringe SK (256)+36:30Ivar Lidstrm Lauri20:25
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+36:35Joona Tynys15:15
    91NORFrol IL 2 (96)+37:07ystein Haug18:01
    92SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+37:44Henrik Laas15:23
    93NORHalden SK 3 (145)+37:45Peter Nordbrden16:16
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+37:53Joni Kemppi16:29
    95SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+37:57Petter Jnsson20:43
    96FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+38:11Panu Teittinen17:40
    97SWErla IF 2 (94)+39:11Halvor Eid Nielsen15:38
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+39:18Lasse Viilo14:45
    99RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+39:32Mikhail Buymov19:33
    100SWEOK Hllen (103)+39:32Simon Larsson16:52
    101BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+39:35Rogalevich Sergey20:49
    102FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+39:40Kalle Manninen15:05
    103FINNavi (82)+39:42Rmi Baudot22:44
    104FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+39:43Jaakko Laine15:26
    105SWELinkpings OK (149)+40:08Andreas Axelsson22:13
    106SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+40:32David Modig17:42
    107RUSNord West (81)+41:13Ilia Gusev19:09
    108LATOK Ogre (1323)+42:10Janis Sars17:45
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+42:16Anton Sulkula13:35
    110FINIF Femman (88)+42:18Peter Sundelin13:40
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+42:51Petteri Huikko14:22
    112FINSK Uusi (110)+42:56Eero Tuomaala16:20
    113FINOK Trian 3 (209)+43:47Mikael Salo15:06
    114FINRastivarsat (151)+43:59Joni Hirvonen16:18
    115NORNTNUI 2 (144)+44:00Erik Gustafsson16:16
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+44:01Juuso Viskari16:51
    117SWEHalmstad OK (167)+44:06Erik Memmi16:29
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+44:10Vili Mustonen15:25
    119SWESkneslttens OL (210)+44:20Erik Barrzeilon17:57
    120FINRasTiimi (134)+44:22Tapani Keskitalo18:29
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+44:28Justus Vuori14:43
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+45:06Jonatan Aronsson17:16
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+45:28Mikko Lindberg18:19
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+45:34Aleksey Zotov18:48
    125FINOK77 (148)+45:39Eljas Talja17:39
    126SWETby OK (61)+45:46Robert Johansson18:09
    127NOROppsal IF (159)+45:50Knut Aasheim14:47
    128SWEPojkskoj (1599)+46:07Fredrik Johansson14:22
    129SWEHestra IF (78)+46:35Martin Larsson18:49
    130FINEspoon Akilles (142)+46:36Tuomas Vaherlehto14:58
    131SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+46:42Johan Lenning19:08
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+47:32Lauri Kahila17:53
    133RUSNord West 2 (170)+47:36Dmitrii KONONOV18:47
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+47:54Topias Helminen18:37
    135FINLapuan Virki (127)+48:11Ville Siven14:10
    136NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+48:43Jens Johan Brekke18:51
    137SWEGotlands OF (1716)+49:01Andreas Nikolausson18:31
    138SWEVxj OK (181)+49:02Anders Persson21:28
    139CANOTTAWA OC (380)+49:36Jeff Teutsch17:13
    140FINOK Raseborg (125)+49:53Dennis Rehn19:31
    141FINLynx 2 (108)+49:58Marko Nrv15:14
    142NORAsker SK (263)+50:53Johan Westly19:06
    143FINMS Parma 4 (363)+50:57Jussi Karttila18:53
    144SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+51:13Anders Matsson18:35
    145RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+51:37Daniil Tetikov24:57
    146SWERehns BK 2 (141)+51:41Oskar Eklf14:20
    147ESPCatalonia Team (239)+51:54Eloi Marti24:36
    148NORBkkelagets SK (121)+52:15Anders Storbrten20:29
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+52:16Esko Ylikangas15:06
    150LATOK Saldus (374)+52:53Ainars Mankus14:51
    151FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+52:54Hermanni Willman18:20
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+52:57Ivan Egorov19:49
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+53:00Erkki Aadli15:10
    154FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+53:01Simo Martomaa14:16
    155NORNTNUI 3 (150)+53:06Harald Kalager16:09
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+53:07Valtteri Heikkinen15:39
    157FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+53:08Lauri Lavikainen16:23
    158NORFreidig SPK (449)+53:19Simen Spets Storhov25:59
    159LTUAzuolas (107)+53:27Ruslanas Pogorelovas17:45
    160FINMS Parma 3 (122)+53:34Aleks Hiidenhovi14:26
    161NORKongsberg OL (297)+53:47Hkon Lund22:42
    162SWEOK Roslagen (195)+53:57Ola Hultin17:33
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+53:58Paavo Heinonen18:08
    164NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+54:06ystein Bakken26:29
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+54:23Mikko Savelainen14:57
    166SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+54:43Christian Mohn15:30
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+54:55Eemil Sakki15:31
    168FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+55:06Timo Nurmela19:02
    169UKROK Slavutich (468)+55:13Andrii Fesenko17:39
    170SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+55:55Jo Stevensson20:47
    171SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+56:47Joakim Wigertz19:48
    172SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+56:58Johan Hagstmmer16:48
    173FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+57:02Jani Hmlinen18:05
    174SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+57:07Ivar Srqvist16:23
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+57:08Jani Kiuru25:41
    176FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+57:09Teemu Kaksonen15:44
    177SUIBussola OK (249)+57:16Zwicky Lukas20:18
    178ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+57:18Mauno Kapten18:05
    179SWEOK Alehof (331)+57:25Oscar Svalin16:56
    180FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+57:34Toni Venlinen17:13
    181NORLarvik OK (432)+58:04Per Olav Gulbrandsen17:53
    182SWEJnkpings OK (395)+58:07Tomas Johansson17:34
    183NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+58:18David Runde19:25
    184FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+58:41Antti Huovinen17:23
    185SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+58:42Olle Andersson14:33
    186SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+58:43Malin Srensen18:05
    187RUSALKO-STOP (164)+58:49NIKOLAI MALYSHEV17:51
    188FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+58:57Kari Lehto19:35
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+59:31Anton Salmenkyl14:28
    190GBREUOC (208)+59:52Matthew Galloway20:31
    191NOREnga (158)+59:56Stein Blomseth18:17
    192SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+59:59Emil berg15:22
    193FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:00:03Tatu Saari18:23
    194SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:00:42Axel Halvarsson19:18
    195ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:00:45Alar Assor18:14
    196FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:00:52Kaj Roine19:26
    197FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:00:55Jukka Vertainen15:21
    198GBRDRONGO (581)+1:01:06Mark Bown17:44
    199SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:01:06Linus Kristiansson23:15
    200FINJussis seven (271)+1:01:07Stefan Enberg18:52
    Alla Nsta 200 >