jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1201FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+4:20:40Markku Niemi30:46
    1202FINSK Salla (1258)+4:21:29Janne Hnninen21:16
    1203FINTeam SOSE (1432)+4:21:40Aki Reinimki32:23
    1204DENStronger Together (1321)+4:21:47Miika Hkkinen25:24
    1205FINTeam Kesko (1194)+4:22:37Ari Hiltunen59:10
    1206FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+4:22:58Tero Huostila37:23
    1207FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+4:23:19Jani Paananen36:58
    1208FINKotipojat (963)+4:23:29Pekka Autere48:37
    1209FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+4:23:53Eetu Harju37:30
    1210FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:23:56Tero Piiparinen30:39
    1211FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+4:24:19Tiina Kuusela37:57
    1212ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:24:28Kristiine Aluvee21:17
    1213FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+4:24:28Ville Heikkil32:32
    1214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:24:31Andrei Kulagin26:35
    1215FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+4:24:42Tuomas Aho29:44
    1216FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+4:25:01Timo Lukumaa28:09
    1217FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+4:26:05Elmo Wiikinkoski26:29
    1218FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:26:39Pekka Verkasalo26:56
    1219FINSulzer (1658)+4:27:47Kasperi Salonen41:45
    1220FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:27:58Kauko Salonen25:16
    1221FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+4:27:59Jouni Ijas36:53
    1222FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:28:16Marko Luhtala18:53
    1223FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+4:28:21Esa Sinkkonen26:18
    1224FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+4:28:31Jonas Lindholm24:54
    1225FINLost Bastards (1430)+4:28:32Timo Nurmela29:02
    1226FINSyv pummi (1144)+4:28:40Tomi Lahtela30:42
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:28:43Ronja Friman18:46
    1228FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+4:28:56Simo Kettunen25:57
    1229FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+4:29:00Mikko Kaistinen35:41
    1230FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+4:29:06Risto Kalapudas27:16
    1231FINNavi 9 (933)+4:29:09Teemu ster22:45
    1232FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+4:29:23Antti Tamminen47:19
    1233FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+4:29:28Hanna Hakala24:33
    1234FINEKMAAKK (1616)+4:29:31Tuomo Homanen30:51
    1235FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+4:30:28Erkki Pekkala41:59
    1236FININUS (1181)+4:30:35Nikolai Markovich30:36
    1237FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+4:30:44Niko Haikala28:53
    1238FINTieto (1633)+4:31:03Risto Viitanen26:05
    1239FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+4:31:06Roosa Kontuniemi58:34
    1240FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+4:31:17Perkola Pauliina31:53
    1241FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+4:31:26Esa Litja34:03
    1242FINsalparasti (1183)+4:31:52Tommi Rikkil28:06
    1243FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:32:04Ingemar Borgman33:42
    1244FINMessnthen (1624)+4:32:05Kirsi Korkeakangas36:11
    1245FINAkustin perikunta (760)+4:32:08Veikko Immonen35:37
    1246FINValmet Tampere (1184)+4:32:12Pasi Nieminen28:16
    1247FINJYY Jopa (1238)+4:32:45Virpi Komulainen36:42
    1248FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+4:32:56lasse kemppi25:04
    1249FINContact force (1431)+4:33:22Panu Ylihaavisto35:16
    1250FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+4:33:42Raija Holmi33:13
    1251FINMets Forest (1651)+4:33:43Matti Mikkola24:31
    1252FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+4:33:45Kari Mkynen34:03
    1253FINRistin Miehet (1527)+4:34:05Petri Frondelius30:17
    1254FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+4:35:05Hanna Sahinoja37:37
    1255FINSalon Viesti (1067)+4:35:16Hannu Villberg35:53
    1256FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+4:35:19Arto Rautiainen1:03:42
    1257FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:35:32Lasse Kemppainen20:09
    1258FINRastisudit (1305)+4:35:38Timo Laakso1:22:33
    1259FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+4:37:26Veli-Matti Kirssi25:27
    1260FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+4:37:32Mikko Puhakka38:44
    1261FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+4:37:45Pyry Viberg18:07
    1262FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+4:38:36Markus Sjholm43:10
    1263FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+4:40:14Niko Hemminki25:56
    1264FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+4:40:18Jukka Illi33:23
    1265FINSavcor (1705)+4:40:28Matti Nissinen24:49
    1266FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+4:40:55Mika Molin29:07
    1267FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+4:41:24Seppo Suutarla33:06
    1268FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:41:40Kenneth Lassila31:59
    1269FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+4:41:48Mari Siren-Koskinen20:55
    1270FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+4:41:58Pentti Ilomki51:50
    1271FINAjokoirat (1476)+4:42:17Arto Aspelin36:42
    1272FINLapin Safarit (1556)+4:42:18Risto Anttalainen31:40
    1273FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+4:42:22Ilmari Urho30:45
    1274FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+4:42:51Raimo Heiskanen44:12
    1275FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+4:42:51Markku Pelttari27:26
    1276FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+4:42:59Ville Tokola36:31
    1277FINFutisforum2 (1594)+4:44:19Topi Jaakola24:31
    1278DENOK-SYD (502)+4:45:01Karsten Jhnk24:00
    1279FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+4:45:43Martti Norrkniivil37:14
    1280FINOK Susi (1278)+4:45:44Pekka Lehtiniemi41:18
    1281FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+4:45:47Reetta Meril46:40
    1282FINTERO (1337)+4:45:59Lehtonen Joonas30:27
    1283FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+4:46:08Pyry Halonen21:17
    1284FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+4:46:56Esko Keijonen36:06
    1285FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+4:47:17Matti Remes26:15
    1286FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+4:47:23Janne Kokkonen31:24
    1287FINLKS dexter (1435)+4:47:43Mirjam Rongonen42:57
    1288FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+4:47:50Markus Hakala39:07
    1289FINOpusCapita (959)+4:47:52Kimmo Kauranen48:06
    1290FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+4:47:56Jari Tuviala40:24
    1291FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+4:48:03Asko Muhonen32:34
    1292FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+4:48:06Joonas Kanerva26:17
    1293FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+4:48:19Kenneth Kronkvist28:21
    1294FINKops (826)+4:48:22Tommi Knaapila30:49
    1295FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+4:48:22Lauri Hyvnen41:56
    1296FINTerwaskannot (1378)+4:48:26Vesa Kernen36:10
    1297FINTamrock (1162)+4:48:34Jani Heino24:34
    1298FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:48:47Samuli Glersen30:49
    1299FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+4:49:21Markku Lehtonen39:41
    1300FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+4:50:29Timo Haataja27:42
    1301FINHermannin kri (1578)+4:51:30Heikki Tolvanen49:01
    1302FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+4:51:52Viljo Mannerjoki24:13
    1303FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+4:51:56Leo Lindroos30:35
    1304FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+4:52:51Reino Aikasalo28:54
    1305FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+4:53:11Juha Vanhatalo30:12
    1306FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+4:53:33Timo Pinola24:01
    1307FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+4:53:49Jonne Hankimaa49:04
    1308FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+4:54:01Sanni Viirto32:32
    1309FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+4:55:03Taisto Siira37:03
    1310FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+4:55:33Ari Kaven26:49
    1311FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+4:55:55Kari Vyhtinen29:16
    1312FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+4:57:23Kaarlo Koivisto56:52
    1313FINe-Sakki (1210)+4:57:58Anu Koistinen34:21
    1314FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:58:31Pekka Kaartinen25:39
    1315LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:59:07Eduards Bura23:25
    1316FINValio (1539)+5:00:38Antti Vauhkonen29:46
    1317FINOYS Vapari (1569)+5:00:48Pauli Ptsi20:53
    1318FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+5:00:58Ilari Nissinen35:57
    1319FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+5:01:03Kalle Ranto32:05
    1320FINDatactica (1406)+5:01:23Jussi Hossi37:42
    1321FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+5:01:31Jussi Havunen48:27
    1322FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+5:01:34Sami Miettinen29:43
    1323FINRonnys Angels (1528)+5:01:41Ronny Wahlstrm22:06
    1324FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+5:02:42Miika Hmynen28:31
    1325FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+5:02:59Olli Turta21:30
    1326FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+5:03:08Jarno Rantala20:09
    1327FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+5:03:29Anna Hintikka29:51
    1328FINErs seura (1274)+5:03:31Joni Isorinne24:12
    1329FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+5:04:01Jussi Myllys25:45
    1330FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+5:04:12Voitto Valtanen24:33
    1331FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+5:04:48Petri Tikka28:49
    1332FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+5:05:44Risto Nieminen1:28:02
    1333FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+5:07:51Samppa Jenu35:09
    1334FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+5:07:53Kimmo Kaartama28:35
    1335FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+5:08:01Juhana Konttinen21:27
    1336FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+5:08:23Jarmo Kurppa36:13
    1337FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+5:08:45Hannu Pnni24:10
    1338FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+5:09:48Esko Hytnen33:03
    1339FINKoskitukki (1523)+5:09:52Kirsi Nurmi37:33
    1340FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+5:10:06Tomi Valkonen22:05
    1341FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+5:10:18Juha Kananen32:46
    1342FINRejlers (1173)+5:10:20Mirja Sagulin29:49
    1343FINPiiroiset (1576)+5:10:28Tommi Piiroinen28:23
    1344FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+5:11:09Olli Honkanen46:47
    1345FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+5:11:33Erkki Raittila48:29
    1346FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+5:12:57Marjo Ojala27:40
    1347FINHandelsbanken (1640)+5:13:10Risto Mkelinen23:32
    1348GBRLondon Lords (1171)+5:13:25John McCullough27:47
    1349FINIC Events 2 (1583)+5:13:30Sampsa Kauppi24:31
    1350FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+5:14:06Pertti S Hartikainen50:50
    1351FINWillTri (1549)+5:14:26Teemu Mntyniemi34:55
    1352FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+5:14:53Jari Jrvinen29:52
    1353FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+5:15:48Karri Lehtinen39:51
    1354FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+5:16:30Matti Karsikas33:48
    1355FINPipelife (1507)+5:17:14Mika Rajakangas35:51
    1356FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:17:44Saini Kyllnen23:21
    1357FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+5:17:53Antti Villikka39:23
    1358FINLostBoys (1352)+5:18:01Pekka Anttila37:19
    1359FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+5:18:18Matti Joensuu36:25
    1360FINJucat Team (1391)+5:18:40Mirva Paavola29:29
    1361FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+5:18:55Rainer Ehro35:06
    1362FINCadpool (1294)+5:19:03Teemu Ritvanen34:14
    1363SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+5:20:10John Fredriksson5:21:21
    1364FINL.O.S.T (1372)+5:20:56Antti Vainio30:59
    1365FINLounapartio (1275)+5:21:25Alvari Poikola27:39
    1366FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:22:22Antti Lepola24:39
    1367FINRamboll Finland (1151)+5:22:23Anne-Mari Kuoppala40:05
    1368FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:22:29Heikki Aalto19:36
    1369FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+5:22:55Harri Viita-aho29:55
    1370FINKilon Kipint (1334)+5:23:09Mika Bjrnvik21:01
    1371FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+5:23:25Sami Kykk29:18
    1372FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:23:52Simo Maijanen24:28
    1373FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+5:23:55Anna Tornivaara29:40
    1374FINVaadin (1348)+5:24:02Kari Sderholm42:42
    1375FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+5:24:07Jarmo Levnen34:37
    1376FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+5:24:55Aarno Snellman59:36
    1377FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:25:07Jarmo Partanen20:51
    1378FINTeam Laardi (1335)+5:25:53Antti Niskanen46:11
    1379FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:26:51Oskar Norrback20:19
    1380FINKarhukopla (1394)+5:28:15Ville Tanskanen35:11
    1381FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+5:28:42Heikki Valve29:51
    1382FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+5:29:14Vladimir Rudakov48:39
    1383FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+5:31:56Sirkku Kurikkala25:29
    1384FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+5:31:57Marita Tanskanen35:05
    1385FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+5:32:46Stepi Sundberg29:59
    1386FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+5:32:47Jani Nurmela1:07:59
    1387FINKompassibois (1498)+5:32:52Erkki Saarijrvi18:18
    1388FINTeam Supponen (1400)+5:33:52Mikko Supponen36:25
    1389FINSirolan pojat (1654)+5:36:31Tommi Sirola29:59
    1390FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+5:36:44Ilmari Sepp31:20
    1391FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+5:36:49Henri Paukkunen28:55
    1392FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+5:37:28Paavo Peisa27:57
    1393FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+5:38:00Markus Laine30:49
    1394FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+5:38:12Juuso Tuomaala50:22
    1395FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+5:38:19Tomi Taavila1:23:37
    1396FINEspoo Expos (1617)+5:38:21Joonas Varso20:14
    1397FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+5:39:30Riku Kangas38:41
    1398FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+5:40:01Olli.Pekka Varis32:31
    1399FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+5:40:03Virva Hannula30:54
    1400FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+5:40:07Pivi Pirtil21:01
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >