jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:33:38Markus Parviainen55:36
    202FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:33:42Henri Malmberg1:06:58
    203FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:33:43Markku Bergman51:53
    204SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:33:48Simon Mellin52:17
    205SWEVxj OK (181)+1:33:59Ludmila Fuster Arion1:01:24
    206FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:34:02Antti Ekonoja55:21
    207SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:34:06Eric Berlin54:06
    208FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:34:14Tomi Nyknen48:25
    209LATOK Kapa (175)+1:34:17Rudolfs Sadrins48:27
    210NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:35:53Sigurd Kjrsvik1:01:24
    211FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:36:08Eemeli Toivanen53:24
    212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:36:08Sigrid Ruul56:56
    213FINIF Brahe (117)+1:36:09Axel Johansson1:01:18
    214SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:36:20Pr Westblad47:47
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:36:27Mattia Grundler48:43
    216FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:36:40Jukka Vyrynen48:46
    217FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:37:46Mikko Lehto49:36
    218FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:37:53Tuomas Virtala53:37
    219FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:37:57Joel Schule51:54
    220NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:38:02John Runde58:03
    221FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:38:08Niklas Portin52:35
    222SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:38:23Lars G Johansson55:12
    223LATOZONS OK (139)+1:39:03Jurgis Krastins49:19
    224SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:39:03Lars-Gunnar Nilsson50:59
    225SWEGvle OK (90)+1:39:05Harry Hietanen51:04
    226FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:39:08Matti Kyrnlahti55:14
    227SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:39:10Anna Sporrong1:00:06
    228SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:39:12Robin Eriksson1:08:46
    229FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:39:15Lasse Raassina56:36
    230FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:39:30Timo Pohjolainen53:41
    231SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:39:58Conny Ekstrand1:05:14
    232FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:41:34Mikko Polvi1:03:40
    233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:41:47Tapio Markki50:47
    234FINLynx 4 (282)+1:42:31Totte Packaln46:23
    235SWEDela (1346)+1:42:32Marcus Amren55:21
    236FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:42:34Jyrki Tuomala54:48
    237SWESkogslparna (184)+1:42:47Anton Strandberg54:25
    238SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:43:42Erik Kropf49:55
    239ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:44:18Villu Serv1:09:41
    240SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:44:30Sugvaldsen Hkon46:29
    241LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:44:38Ugis Voicescuks54:22
    242FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:44:40Sebastian Fingerroos1:06:42
    243SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:44:47Adam Lfstrm1:04:27
    244LTUMedeina (404)+1:45:16Arturas Vaitiekus59:35
    245RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:45:18ILYA GRIBANOV1:01:13
    246NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:45:37Kjell Westin58:40
    247FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:45:52Ilari Haltia49:12
    248SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:45:59Johanka Simkova1:12:05
    249FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:47:50Juho Pirttiniemi54:39
    250NORVerdal OK (294)+1:47:54Jon Arne Skrove54:29
    251FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:48:09Erkki Isokoski55:58
    252FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:48:20Matti Kemppainen53:05
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:48:28Mikko Tervakangas55:33
    254SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:48:2958:19
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:48:47Vertti Lepo55:56
    256FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:48:54Henri Pasanen52:59
    257NORIF Sturla (255)+1:49:23Tibor Vari1:03:02
    258FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:49:29Arttu Alaper56:26
    259FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:49:31Oskari Pekkala51:50
    260SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:49:53Johan Markstedt59:16
    261SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:49:53Martin Ankel1:07:45
    262FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:49:56Joonas Ojanen59:05
    263ESTOK Vru (206)+1:49:57Jyri Joonas58:40
    264FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:50:06Eero Turkki47:00
    265RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:50:08Dmitry Somov1:00:30
    266FINRasti E4 (269)+1:50:09Juha Pietilinen49:00
    267FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:50:43Harri Koskinen51:00
    268FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:50:43Aki Venlinen1:00:29
    269FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:50:55Tuomas Tanska56:41
    270SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:51:05Joakim Thornell1:00:03
    271FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:51:24Harri Mehto59:50
    272SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:51:25Eker kesson1:05:27
    273FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:51:27Lauri Leirimaa49:11
    274SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:51:40Harald Larsson59:59
    275FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:51:49Esko Turunen1:14:44
    276POLUNTS (1253)+1:51:58Wojciech Mossakowski57:43
    277NORStord Orientering (440)+1:52:00Arne Henrik Hovden1:02:57
    278FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:52:10Topias Saranp59:35
    279LATOK Meridians (203)+1:52:14Kristaps Bruners56:57
    280FINRastikarhut (243)+1:52:15Pietu Jutila1:00:43
    281FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:53:11Juha Linjamki53:37
    282FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:53:58Oskari Arvela54:42
    283FINOK77 2 (165)+1:54:13Amund Beitnes50:38
    284SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:54:28Axel Blom1:03:16
    285RUSOmega (201)+1:54:49Andrey Skopinskiy50:58
    286LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:54:49Madis Ciglis58:32
    287FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:55:19Asko Lautamki1:04:25
    288FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:55:39Juha Laasanen55:59
    289RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:55:56Anton Kosorukov1:04:39
    290FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:56:44Tuomas Haapalehto49:23
    291RUSLegenda (315)+1:57:03Alexander Markov59:24
    292USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:57:25Ian Smith49:58
    293FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:57:29Cedrik Sandell1:03:37
    294SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:57:31Hans Vedin54:38
    295FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:57:39Marko Kuusikko58:40
    296SWEOK Milan (375)+1:57:48Filip Sderlund1:08:57
    297FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:58:15Juha Vehmas1:00:39
    298FINIK Falken (373)+1:59:00Joachim Harald53:56
    299GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:59:05Udo Lange55:40
    300FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:59:15Antton Koivisto46:41
    301FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:59:34Juha Hirsimki52:59
    302FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:59:38Eemeli Kokkonen56:14
    303SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:59:50Bjrn Zettervall1:18:10
    304FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:59:55Marko Haapakangas52:02
    305FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:00:00Antti Ojala58:02
    306FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:00:02Jyrki Mikkola56:05
    307FINNavi 2 (205)+2:00:07Heikki Tonteri57:42
    308FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:00:08Juha Kangas1:02:16
    309SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:00:11Erik Backteman1:06:10
    310FINLammin Ski (326)+2:00:13Tommi Huostila51:58
    311UKROK Kompas (342)+2:00:38Victor Mogurenko1:16:38
    312SWEUme OK (399)+2:01:13Martina Bochenkova1:01:41
    313FINLynx 3 (419)+2:01:14Antti Ursin54:07
    314FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:01:20Ossi Mustonen51:26
    315FINRasti 88 (309)+2:02:06Jarkko Mki58:57
    316FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:02:07Arto Hakala59:34
    317FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:02:14Paavo Tahkola1:04:08
    318FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:02:25Lasse Paavola1:01:04
    319FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:02:42Jari Kyllnen1:10:10
    320FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:02:45Ville Nummela1:03:16
    321FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:02:48Terhi Pollari1:03:34
    322FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:03:06Matti Lukkari1:10:00
    323NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:03:18Fredrik Larsen Lund55:07
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:03:21Jouko Malinen56:45
    325FINJussis seven (271)+2:03:27Jussi Laaksonen1:22:00
    326SWEIF Thor (333)+2:03:34Jesper Nystrm1:13:39
    327FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:03:59Onni Sinerv56:08
    328FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:04:06Tuuli Suutari59:06
    329FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:04:09Mika Jurvakainen1:01:41
    330FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:04:15Jyrki Ilmonen1:01:54
    331FINKeparDI (525)+2:04:19Konsta Virtanen1:01:54
    332FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:04:26Tommi Kallikari54:33
    333FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:04:52Katri Lylynper53:44
    334FINNrpes OK (317)+2:05:04Hugo Helenelund1:06:34
    335FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:05:28Markku Hmlinen56:51
    336FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:06:52Mikhail Ushakov1:08:31
    337FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:07:11Mikko Peltonen58:59
    338LATOK Arona (314)+2:07:15Zeibots Arvis1:09:21
    339FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:07:15Jens-Ove Hgnabba58:06
    340SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:07:17Emil Andersson57:37
    341FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:07:21Veli-Matti Rytknen52:05
    342NORGanddal IL (275)+2:08:48Per Ivar Stokland58:10
    343FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:08:54Lasse Qvist1:01:34
    344FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:09:07Henri Rinta-Piirto1:08:31
    345FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:09:28Jari Lehtonen50:42
    346FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:09:37Emil Johansson55:30
    347LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:10:00Emils Zernis57:09
    348FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:10:08Heikki Rajala1:01:55
    349FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:10:11Teemu Kerkola1:17:46
    350SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:10:24Magdalena Vande Voorde1:00:03
    351SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:10:28Per Damberg1:02:52
    352SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:10:36Fredrik slund1:01:45
    353NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:10:45Konstantin Medvedev45:38
    354FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:10:59Jarno Pkl1:08:24
    355FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:11:13Paul Leduc58:15
    356FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:11:18Pekka Valjakka52:52
    357IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:11:31James Connolly1:04:02
    358FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:11:47Erkki Laine1:12:01
    359RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:12:34Egor Egorov58:25
    360RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:12:46Igor Gavrilov1:02:02
    361FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:13:16Heimo Pulkkinen59:19
    362ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:13:39Ruth Esta55:32
    363FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:13:51Jukka Kaiponen1:06:31
    364FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:13:54Eeva-Liisa Hakala49:21
    365FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:13:58Kari Ojalainen56:33
    366SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:14:08Lucas Norrman1:12:47
    367FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:14:11Ida Haapala58:50
    368FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:14:14Antti Tepsa1:13:04
    369NORk-94 (425)+2:14:31Kjell Blomseth1:12:29
    370NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:14:49Martine stebl1:00:46
    371FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:14:50Sakari Koivuniemi1:12:27
    372SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:15:31Eglin Irene1:06:46
    373FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:15:38Janne Kortelainen57:41
    374FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:16:13Juho Tuominen55:00
    375FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:16:20Jonatan Svahn1:04:22
    376ESTPuujalad (597)+2:16:25Jaanus Jgis58:34
    377SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:16:48Adam Freden1:07:15
    378RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:17:16Eugeniy Rogovskiy1:09:30
    379FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:17:28Arto Huotari57:01
    380FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:18:47Paavo Inkinen1:04:10
    381FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:19:15Topias Uusitalo1:06:57
    382FINAivan Sama (411)+2:19:20Samppa Yliniemel1:11:49
    383SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:19:22Boris Bauman1:01:59
    384RUSFryazino (1632)+2:19:26Sergei Pirogov1:03:40
    385FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:19:38Jaakko Skog54:16
    386FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:19:42Teuvo Hautamki1:07:57
    387ESTJOKA (291)+2:19:48Jasper Ainjrv1:37:12
    388LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:20:34Pauls Johansens1:08:12
    389FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:20:50Timo Peltola1:03:05
    390SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:20:51Henrik Hamrefors53:20
    391FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:20:55Jari Haimi1:01:28
    392FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:20:56Seppo Hurri56:40
    393FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:20:58Jaakko Tiukkanen1:08:34
    394SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:20:58Mathias Trnlund1:08:28
    395FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:21:01Juha Heinonen59:38
    396HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:21:43Balazs Vajda57:03
    397FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:21:50Mikael Bck1:04:12
    398FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:21:51Aleksi Lohtander55:30
    399FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:22:01Tom Hammassyrj1:03:41
    400LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:22:18Aigars Varna59:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >