jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 8,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINSukK 83 (621)+3:07:35Miikka Per1:06:42
    602FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+3:07:42Sauli Peltoniemi1:10:56
    603FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:07:42Reko Rantamki1:16:09
    604FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:07:48Santtu Kanerva1:26:36
    605FINRasti-Hyry (343)+3:07:58Petteri Niskanen1:05:23
    606FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+3:07:59Heikki Andersson1:35:37
    607FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:08:04Mika Juva1:14:24
    608FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:08:05Jaakko Iivanainen1:19:05
    609GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:08:11Felix Czink1:17:08
    610FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:08:13Jukka Pohjola1:09:11
    611FINOC Puisto (579)+3:08:19Jouko Prami1:20:53
    612FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:08:23Timo Mattila1:17:14
    613FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:08:25Erkki Mattila1:21:12
    614FINFujitsu (931)+3:08:34Niina Papinsaari1:25:36
    615FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+3:08:52Hannu Kottonen1:31:56
    616FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:09:02Marjut Turunen1:21:38
    617FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+3:09:10Hanna Uusikartano1:23:34
    618FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+3:09:11Juha Kuusisto1:24:20
    619FINPuijon Pojat (820)+3:09:13Markus Bruun1:23:40
    620FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:09:14Mikko Mannonen1:35:26
    621FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:09:24Jouni Saukonoja1:17:56
    622SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:09:43Krister Wahlstrm1:29:43
    623FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:09:47Ismo Kurki1:41:30
    624FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:09:51Sakari lgars1:31:18
    625FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+3:09:52Timo Myllrinen1:37:05
    626FINTuuripellet (771)+3:09:58Tapani Trml1:07:42
    627FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:10:05Timo Kssi2:05:28
    628FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:10:13Veli-Matti Jutila1:27:40
    629FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:10:18Mikko Kankkunen1:32:24
    630FINRastitykki (1623)+3:11:04Seppo Ikheimo1:12:42
    631FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+3:11:05Ville Nenonen1:11:47
    632FINPaVi (783)+3:12:23Kriinen Petteri1:20:22
    633SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+3:12:24Urban Mannelkvist1:54:37
    634FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:12:27Mari Lainkari1:32:34
    635POLUNTS 2 (1558)+3:12:35Artur Staszak1:34:17
    636FINJohn Deere (1357)+3:12:51Jorma Moilanen1:47:04
    637FINPuTi (849)+3:12:56Mikko Hmlinen1:26:35
    638FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+3:13:04Sara Huhtanen1:23:35
    639FINRaision Kuula (913)+3:13:10Markku Horppu1:26:36
    640FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:13:24Risto Kuivalainen1:19:22
    641FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+3:13:31Anssi Pajuoja1:43:18
    642FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+3:13:35Kari Vainio1:30:18
    643FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:13:47Roosa Lassila1:20:46
    644FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+3:13:52Markku Kylml1:25:30
    645FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:14:37Kimi Riski1:32:47
    646NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+3:15:09Marius Enes1:40:01
    647FINOK77 3 (459)+3:15:15Andreas Brenner1:21:30
    648FINTeam Tommila (1087)+3:15:21Arvi Tommila1:27:32
    649SWEOK Lalle (932)+3:15:29Johan Graf1:34:33
    650FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+3:15:38Ville Remahl1:12:59
    651RUSIzhora (654)+3:15:44Konstantin Pigarev1:37:36
    652FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:15:49Tapani Huovila1:32:24
    653FINTT226 (972)+3:15:50Marko Toorikka1:26:03
    654LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+3:15:55Varis Peisenieks1:12:16
    655SWEGanska OK (658)+3:15:57Stefan Adolfsson1:23:31
    656FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:16:01Pekka Vesala1:15:49
    657LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:16:06Limbens Ilmars1:24:54
    658FINVerttuun Namika (737)+3:16:23Olli Harju1:26:16
    659FINRasti 88 2 (687)+3:16:35Anna Jasu1:33:33
    660FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+3:16:50Antti Tolvanen1:53:19
    661FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+3:16:53Harri Vainio1:21:01
    662FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+3:17:02Harri Miettinen1:34:58
    663FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+3:17:11Tapio Menp1:22:53
    664FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+3:17:20Pertti Lahdenmki1:34:08
    665ESTRakvere OK (265)+3:17:25Siim Turban1:18:01
    666FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+3:17:42Pasi Suvanto1:27:12
    667FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+3:17:45Kauko Jylh1:28:08
    668FINRasti 88 3 (824)+3:17:46Markku Korpela1:25:10
    669FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+3:17:47Jani Huutaja1:06:06
    670FINIisalmen Visa (367)+3:17:48Lauri Vnnen1:06:01
    671LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:17:54Aivars Dzalbs1:34:00
    672FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:17:58Reetu Inkil1:06:10
    673SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:18:32Kirsty McIntyre1:59:56
    674FINMusta Neli (1068)+3:18:34Mikko Inkinen1:17:44
    675FINAS Skinnarila (545)+3:18:44Risto Tapanen1:44:27
    676FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+3:19:49Seppo Nurisalo1:36:14
    677FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:19:59Severi Heiskanen1:16:27
    678NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:20:05Fredrik Polland1:28:57
    679FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+3:20:07Saku Laine1:34:33
    680FINPaha Rasti (692)+3:20:38Reima Mkiranta1:41:32
    681FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+3:20:39Arto Kotajrvi1:23:56
    682FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:20:43Emmi Jokela1:02:44
    683FINKerkesix (757)+3:20:46Pyry vist1:36:14
    684FINOK Jorren (681)+3:21:04Andreas hman1:21:25
    685ESTBona Fide (895)+3:21:04Heiki Savitsch1:18:40
    686SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:21:06Ursula Ruppenthal1:27:24
    687FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+3:21:10Osku Kiviniemi1:32:03
    688SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+3:21:11Vilma Karlsson1:14:44
    689CANYukon (384)+3:21:22Ross Burnett1:24:38
    690FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+3:21:55Arto Nousiainen1:36:40
    691FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+3:22:01Ismo Lahtinen1:24:11
    692FINalssn mmt (1596)+3:22:05Kirsi Arvela1:21:19
    693FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+3:22:08Aleksi Reinivuo1:42:06
    694FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+3:22:11Harri Kilpelinen1:25:49
    695FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+3:22:12Raimo Ruotsalainen1:12:49
    696FINLuolamiehet (695)+3:22:15Kalle Rauvola1:32:59
    697FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+3:22:24Kysti Halonen1:14:06
    698FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+3:22:30Jussi Eriksson1:32:56
    699ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+3:22:37Eero Joonas1:34:10
    700FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+3:22:47Otto Niemi1:26:51
    701FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:23:03Esko Hyypp1:39:42
    702FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+3:23:33Heidi Torp-Donner1:30:28
    703LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+3:23:42Maris Jekabsons1:50:00
    704SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+3:23:44Sren Andersson1:36:21
    705FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+3:23:44Henrik Karlsson1:31:01
    706FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+3:23:46Hanna Peltomki1:28:19
    707FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+3:23:51Mitri Lerssi1:18:39
    708FINRempsun Metalli (957)+3:23:53Jenni Sabel1:17:44
    709FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+3:24:05Jaakko Isosomppi1:23:32
    710FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+3:24:06Pyry Vaismaa1:25:35
    711LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+3:24:07Andis Locmelis1:42:39
    712FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+3:24:23Matias Huida1:29:16
    713FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+3:24:25Juhani Tarvainen1:36:23
    714FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+3:24:35Kimmo Nurminen1:37:36
    715FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+3:24:36Hannu Niinimki1:25:12
    716FINUNO SK (698)+3:24:38Pauli Kurppa1:45:42
    717FINMS Parma 7 (565)+3:24:53Jukka Taimisto1:51:02
    718FINEnegia (921)+3:24:56Antti Laatikainen1:22:51
    719SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+3:25:07Linna Nord1:44:59
    720FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:25:17Kari Koistinen1:29:14
    721RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:25:24Vadim Marchenko1:12:24
    722GBRCLYDE (551)+3:26:46Mirjam Allik1:23:32
    723CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+3:26:50Tan Xiaoping2:12:00
    724FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+3:26:51Anders Hgland1:37:01
    725FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+3:26:55Bjrn Forsn1:26:07
    726FINBeach Boys (624)+3:27:09Tommi Lehtonen1:32:29
    727SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+3:27:10Urs Mrk1:24:48
    728FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+3:28:00Antti Korkeakangas2:07:55
    729FINSolf IK (392)+3:28:35Kaj Stenvall1:40:36
    730FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+3:28:48Andrzej Konstanciak1:42:30
    731RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+3:28:49Semen Kharlanov1:39:05
    732FINToimen Pojat (1525)+3:28:58Matias Nylnden1:43:05
    733FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+3:28:59Niko Laihinen1:33:09
    734FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+3:29:08Matti Tuomisto1:36:09
    735FINNeliveto (1234)+3:29:16Markus Seppnen1:27:42
    736FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+3:29:46Tero Kaksonen1:43:00
    737FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+3:30:06Jukka Koukkari1:48:49
    738FINPYVMM (981)+3:30:15Pekka Nurmi1:19:24
    739FINFTA (679)+3:30:16Henri Kajander1:55:24
    740FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+3:30:20Aleksandr Litvin1:38:10
    741FINKaukaa haettu (720)+3:30:26Kari Kaikkonen1:35:05
    742FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:31:30Ari Niiranen1:19:07
    743LATVeselava (587)+3:31:47Elvis Gruzde1:24:32
    744FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:31:51Stefan Stubb1:09:17
    745FINeLadies (879)+3:32:01Virpi Palmen1:16:59
    746FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+3:32:11Jaakko Raento1:44:06
    747FINEndurance (751)+3:32:15Tuomas Okker1:38:28
    748FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+3:32:16Jorma Pesonen1:19:36
    749FINRasti Elmo (716)+3:32:40Anniina Haapalainen1:45:09
    750FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:32:43Vesa Suominen1:02:29
    751FINJyvskyln amk (781)+3:32:57Jorma Matilainen1:19:08
    752FINTarpian Suunta (530)+3:33:03Vesa Ijs1:22:23
    753FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+3:33:08Mikko Puuppo1:18:18
    754FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+3:33:18Petri Nurmela1:23:51
    755FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+3:33:18Nyrki Laine1:35:47
    756FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+3:33:20Aaro Anttila1:36:53
    757SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+3:33:38Elin Nallgrd1:41:21
    758FINSweco (634)+3:33:41Taija Karjalainen1:35:23
    759FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:34:06Teemu Pakkanen1:13:39
    760FINHakuliset (630)+3:34:10Laura Hakulinen1:42:57
    761FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+3:34:13Heino Sarkkinen1:31:30
    762FINIF Minken (469)+3:34:13Jesper Wikstrm1:35:57
    763LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+3:34:15Emils Johansens1:46:34
    764SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+3:34:31Filippa Grelz1:49:20
    765FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:34:46Ville Savilampi1:10:34
    766SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:35:07Stefan Bjurstedt1:16:35
    767FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+3:35:22Jaakko Uusitalo1:37:19
    768FINKananpojat (839)+3:35:33Veli Matti Kyckling1:34:54
    769FINKonserni (1336)+3:35:42Siltanen Niko1:45:58
    770FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:36:56Marko Lehto1:23:02
    771LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+3:37:45Drunka Juris1:28:22
    772FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:37:48Jussi Mikkola1:19:35
    773FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+3:37:58Erkki Oinaskallio1:29:46
    774FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+3:38:05Iiro Joutsen1:29:10
    775FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+3:38:30Mikko Linnanvuori1:27:26
    776FINIitin Pyrint (589)+3:38:43Ilkka Koskelainen1:34:56
    777FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:38:48Tuomo Ajanki1:22:04
    778FINOutotec (837)+3:39:40Matti Isoherranen1:39:45
    779FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+3:40:10Kari Sartanen1:32:00
    780FINMacGregor (1121)+3:40:47Kari Tirkkonen1:35:59
    781SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+3:41:45Martin Jakobsson1:29:42
    782FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:41:46Risto Pasonen1:12:08
    783FINRastiketut 2 (792)+3:42:01Elias Nurmi1:29:45
    784FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:42:01Antti Virnala1:17:59
    785FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+3:42:20Salla Vahvelainen1:35:17
    786FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:42:38Teemu Pietil1:23:02
    787FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+3:42:47Kim Kurki1:48:32
    788FINFirstbeat (791)+3:43:12Reetta Tenhu1:36:40
    789FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+3:43:14Olli Luukkainen1:30:02
    790FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:43:30Ilona Lehtinen1:14:49
    791GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+3:44:29Helga Wagner1:44:53
    792FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:44:33Kimmo Paananen1:26:50
    793FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+3:44:36Aarno Hovikorpi1:35:06
    794FINTupifast (1276)+3:44:45Ville Ripatti1:41:32
    795FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:44:50Sanni Norrbacka1:15:44
    796FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+3:44:52Pekka Matilainen1:34:05
    797FINNavi 7 (1095)+3:44:56Tapani Nisonen1:53:31
    798FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:44:58Timo Mustonen1:24:22
    799SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+3:45:08Martin Egger1:37:39
    800FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:45:10Elina Luhta1:30:01
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >