jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 7,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEVxj OK (181)+1:54:20Daniel Evaldsson55:58
    202SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:56:35Thomas Schwager1:00:34
    203FINOK Botnia (235)+1:56:41Johan Lvsund1:04:18
    204NORModum OL (247)+1:57:09Karsten Kopland1:03:21
    205SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:57:48Martin Schagerlind59:21
    206NOREnga (158)+1:58:09Rolf Vestre58:18
    207FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:58:28Pyry Ilmarinen57:13
    208SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:58:50Bobby Brahm1:12:52
    209SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:58:51Peter Albrektsson59:11
    210FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:00:01Markku Mnty58:27
    211FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:01:01Tomi Kyrnlahti59:20
    212SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:02:08Johanna Engstrm58:18
    213FINIF Brahe (117)+2:02:11Peter Johansson56:19
    214SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:02:13Frendelius Mrten53:25
    215SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:02:28Clemens Wolfram1:00:40
    216SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:03:02Jorrit Boekel56:28
    217SWEDela (1346)+2:03:06Olle Nslund58:04
    218FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:03:06Tuomas Oikarinen1:05:40
    219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:03:07Juha Miettinen57:30
    220FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:03:25Christian Holm1:01:10
    221FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:04:00Jari Pylvninen51:15
    222FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:04:01Pekka Inkeri51:25
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:04:05Vili Valjakka59:42
    224FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:04:55Arvis Gelbis1:12:35
    225FINLynx 4 (282)+2:05:49Janne Aumo59:48
    226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:06:06Johannes Louhi1:06:24
    227FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:06:09Mika Tervala50:55
    228LTUMedeina (404)+2:06:20Andrius Laukaitis57:35
    229GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:06:43Josh Cooper1:24:47
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:06:44Pekka Myllykoski1:01:43
    231FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:06:52Ville Paldan57:50
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:06:54Ilkka Laakso56:28
    233SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:08:50Johan Ryding1:13:35
    234SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:08:52Nils Henriksson52:42
    235FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:08:58Antti Veijalainen59:09
    236NORVerdal OK (294)+2:09:59Svein Inge Ydse59:42
    237SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:10:00Rickard Ekman58:24
    238FINRasti E4 (269)+2:10:00Timo Maukonen55:23
    239FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:10:28Mika Loukkalahti1:03:12
    240POLUNTS (1253)+2:10:41Dima Terpay55:46
    241FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:11:00Raine Kivel59:36
    242LATOK Meridians (203)+2:11:24Kaspars Radzins52:38
    243LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:12:35Valts Ulmanis55:11
    244LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:12:47Gints Trezins1:03:30
    245NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:14:03William Ekberg1:13:15
    246FINNavi 2 (205)+2:14:17Jaakko Mesiinen46:07
    247FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:14:18Jussi Simula45:52
    248FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:14:23Marko Kmrinen1:10:09
    249FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:14:55Otso Westerlund1:12:28
    250SWESkogslparna (184)+2:15:00Jonas Hlldal1:06:42
    251FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:15:02Topi Leppsalmi1:08:24
    252SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:15:221:01:55
    253SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:16:07LG Carlstein59:09
    254FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:16:15Kari Rauhamaa1:03:22
    255FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:16:17Janne Salomki56:41
    256FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:16:23Paulus Sulkula1:17:30
    257SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:16:38Fredrik Setterqvist1:03:07
    258FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:17:27Teho Peetsu1:02:31
    259FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:17:46Hannu Heiskanen54:43
    260FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:17:52Tommi Tervakangas1:01:31
    261RUSLegenda (315)+2:18:51Ivan Sokolov57:43
    262NORIF Sturla (255)+2:19:02Ole Jakob Olsrd1:05:09
    263FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:19:10Lauri Laasanen58:26
    264FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:19:12Tuomo Miettunen1:18:09
    265FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:19:18Pasi Pesola54:11
    266FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:19:20Herkko Plit1:06:36
    267FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:20:03Jani Harju1:21:13
    268RUSOmega (201)+2:20:07Maxim Simakov1:01:54
    269SWEOK Milan (375)+2:21:00Klas Larsson58:26
    270FINOK77 2 (165)+2:21:21Matias Kankkunen1:04:46
    271ESTOK Vru (206)+2:21:32Tanel Mttus1:06:39
    272FINLynx 3 (419)+2:21:39Juuso Kujanp56:40
    273FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:21:51Jan Wasstrm1:00:24
    274FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:22:01Jesper Lindahl1:05:27
    275SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:22:37Fillep Andersson1:23:41
    276USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:22:41Brendan Shields1:01:31
    277FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:22:41Jarno Pukema1:09:52
    278FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:22:50Olli Moisander58:25
    279NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:23:07Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:12:00
    280FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:23:14Jarno Matilainen1:04:48
    281RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:23:20Andrey Tetikov1:07:12
    282NORStord Orientering (440)+2:23:23Rmund Hovden1:08:26
    283SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:23:25Henrik Nettelmark1:05:17
    284FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:24:32Aku Hietaharju1:05:06
    285FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:24:41Tapani Keskitalo1:00:40
    286FINRasti 88 (309)+2:24:42Ilkka Nokka57:42
    287GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:24:51Raik Zschckel1:03:11
    288FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:24:58Tuomo Sevon1:03:20
    289SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:25:06Niklas Helmertz1:04:10
    290FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:25:25Harry Perl1:08:29
    291FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:25:56Heikki Tonteri58:24
    292FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:26:05Jyrki Uotila1:09:42
    293SWEUme OK (399)+2:26:08sa Otterbjrk1:00:10
    294SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:26:14Hugo Thunberg1:08:48
    295SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:27:27Erik Pettersson1:17:06
    296LATOK Arona (314)+2:28:23Plavins Niks57:40
    297FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:28:26Lauri Oksa1:09:46
    298FINLammin Ski (326)+2:28:35Jussi Pakari1:05:30
    299LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:28:42Emils Vainovskis54:38
    300FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:28:54August Hgnabba57:32
    301ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:29:01Oliver Jgeva1:09:45
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:29:09Timo Thtinen1:02:16
    303UKROK Kompas (342)+2:29:23Valentyn Kostin1:03:01
    304FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:29:25Aaro Lampinen1:05:52
    305FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:29:27Kari Matilainen1:00:30
    306FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:29:31Veli-Matti Rintala57:41
    307SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:29:35Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:03:44
    308RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:29:44Denis Mihailov1:05:57
    309FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:29:45Jimi Viita-aho1:01:40
    310FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:30:14Simo Suutari1:13:45
    311FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:30:24Santeri Kssi1:13:35
    312FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:30:37Riku-Pekka Piippo1:04:55
    313FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:30:39Jyri Myllymki1:09:36
    314FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:31:58Teemu Remonen1:00:57
    315FINRastikarhut (243)+2:32:03Ville Sundelin1:08:34
    316FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:32:10Fanny Roche58:11
    317FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:32:13Riku Kerkola58:31
    318RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:32:16VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:24:12
    319FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:32:18Harri Pitknen1:04:31
    320FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:32:21Henri Jelonen1:06:28
    321SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:32:26Anton sterblad1:06:01
    322FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:32:32Eero Ylipulli1:06:25
    323FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:33:14Petteri Hakala54:14
    324FINIK Falken (373)+2:33:19Jan Lindfors1:10:46
    325SWEIF Thor (333)+2:34:13Christian Mittelholzer1:02:25
    326FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:34:22Jari Rajala1:09:18
    327SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:34:39Brechbuehl Nico52:20
    328FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:35:31Arttu Mikkonen1:06:01
    329FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:36:30Lauri Menp59:05
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:37:06Jori Kaaja1:12:17
    331FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:37:18Hannu Heinil1:04:05
    332FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:37:56Jari Simola1:11:27
    333RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:38:25Andrey Ivanov1:01:11
    334FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:39:16Jukka Havento1:01:05
    335FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:39:24Dan Stenlund1:05:49
    336NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:39:27Dag Arne Lier1:12:01
    337NORGanddal IL (275)+2:39:36Oddvar Taksdal1:08:23
    338SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:39:45Antonio Serini1:03:32
    339FINNrpes OK (317)+2:41:53Patrik Backlund1:09:27
    340FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:42:14Juhani Leppl1:18:29
    341FINJussis seven (271)+2:42:18Harald Knaapinen1:08:21
    342FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:42:27Janne Kinnunen1:12:14
    343RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:42:32Sergey Petrov1:06:56
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:43:00Juuso Jrvi1:09:55
    345FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:43:02Toni Rinta1:07:23
    346FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:43:03Heikki Vallbacka1:05:59
    347FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:43:04Jari-Pekka Salminen1:04:47
    348FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:43:09Janne Peltola56:04
    349LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:43:58Valdis Karulis55:35
    350FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:44:02Thomas Hjerpe54:43
    351FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:44:51Petteri Tuura1:18:45
    352ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:45:03Tammo Esta1:07:23
    353SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:45:09Fredrik Sundin57:10
    354NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:45:15Kristine Fjellanger1:02:56
    355LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:45:26Aivars Mihailovs57:47
    356FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:45:38Mikko Ylnen1:12:14
    357FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:47:24Janne Kivel1:00:58
    358SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:48:19Ellinor Fryxell1:13:16
    359FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:48:23Lauri Puupponen1:11:26
    360SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:48:29Roger Larsson1:08:10
    361SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:49:46Lars Gerhardsson1:07:11
    362RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:49:48Alexander Soloviev1:08:50
    363ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:49:49Margus Klementsov53:31
    364FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:49:59Juho Pousi57:16
    365ESTPuujalad (597)+2:50:02Rain Muru1:08:05
    366FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:51:07Marko Hoikka1:21:12
    367FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:51:17Seppo Rantanen1:05:06
    368FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:51:26Valtteri Kinnunen1:03:31
    369FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:51:35Mikkel Lindberg1:25:01
    370FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:51:37Tero Vlil1:13:27
    371FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:51:41Juha Siljander1:06:21
    372FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:51:57Mikko Kohtala1:17:33
    373FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:52:05Jukka Salminen1:14:20
    374SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:52:51Dan Norin53:00
    375FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:53:07Anssi Parkkinen1:06:56
    376NORk-94 (425)+2:53:45Rune Teigland1:11:16
    377FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:53:49Tom Steffansson1:16:52
    378LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:54:51Jamuzs Tanis48:26
    379SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+2:55:50Anders Yngstrm1:01:11
    380FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:55:54Juuso Hmlinen1:02:34
    381FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:55:59Juuso Tarkiainen56:17
    382SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:56:02Kostas Novakov1:05:30
    383FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:56:02Antti Lamminp1:01:18
    384FINNostars (394)+2:56:03Mika Valkonen1:01:48
    385ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:56:03Rein Zaitsev58:31
    386FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:56:26Yrj Uusivirta1:00:24
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:56:49Kare Kaasalainen1:16:27
    388ESTJOKA (291)+2:56:50Raivo Pellja1:03:42
    389SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:56:56Stefan Eriksson1:05:43
    390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:57:03Robert Bjrnman1:11:09
    391NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:57:10Styrk Bleie1:04:12
    392FINKarjaan Ura (349)+2:57:14Oscar Pihlstrm1:02:47
    393RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:57:24Alexander Trempoltsev1:00:31
    394SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:57:36Alfred Lnn1:05:57
    395FINJuntit OK (617)+2:57:40Jussi Korhonen58:37
    396SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:57:40Henrik Balague1:15:24
    397FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:57:45Jyrki Kommio1:10:04
    398FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+2:57:48Antti Sippola1:02:31
    399FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:57:48Tuomas Lehtineva1:10:59
    400FINEx-Legends (231)+2:57:54Mauri Laasonen1:06:46
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >