jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:03:39Vesa Heikkil1:40:52
    202FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:05:58Pyry Ilmarinen1:23:38
    203FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:06:07Markku Mnty1:23:28
    204NOREnga (158)+2:06:14Rolf Vestre1:25:18
    205SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:06:20Martin Schagerlind1:26:48
    206FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:07:30Heikki Husu1:29:23
    207SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:08:43Bobby Brahm1:41:40
    208NORModum OL (247)+2:09:15Karsten Kopland1:34:22
    209SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:09:26Jorrit Boekel1:21:47
    210SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:09:30Frendelius Mrten1:19:37
    211FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:09:32Pekka Inkeri1:15:51
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:09:37Tomi Kyrnlahti1:26:51
    213FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:09:41Juha Miettinen1:22:59
    214SWEDela (1346)+2:09:44Olle Nslund1:23:37
    215SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:10:12Johanna Engstrm1:25:17
    216SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:11:00Thomas Schwager1:33:54
    217SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:11:23Peter Albrektsson1:30:38
    218FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:11:48Tuomas Oikarinen1:33:17
    219FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:12:17Christian Holm1:28:57
    220FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:13:51Mika Tervala1:17:32
    221LTUMedeina (404)+2:13:54Andrius Laukaitis1:24:04
    222FINIF Brahe (117)+2:14:07Peter Johansson1:27:10
    223FINLynx 4 (282)+2:14:12Janne Aumo1:27:06
    224GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:14:36Josh Cooper1:51:35
    225SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:15:19Nils Henriksson1:18:04
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:15:25Vili Valjakka1:29:57
    227SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:15:50Clemens Wolfram1:32:57
    228FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:15:51Jari Pylvninen1:22:01
    229POLUNTS (1253)+2:15:51Dima Terpay1:19:51
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:16:38Pekka Myllykoski1:30:32
    231FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:16:43Ilkka Laakso1:25:12
    232FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:17:21Jussi Simula1:07:50
    233SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:17:33Rickard Ekman1:24:52
    234LATOK Meridians (203)+2:17:38Kaspars Radzins1:17:47
    235LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:18:13Valts Ulmanis1:19:44
    236FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:18:16Mika Loukkalahti1:29:55
    237FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:18:45Raine Kivel1:26:16
    238FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:19:01Ville Paldan1:28:54
    239FINRasti E4 (269)+2:20:04Timo Maukonen1:24:22
    240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:20:27Antti Veijalainen1:29:33
    241FINNavi 2 (205)+2:22:32Jaakko Mesiinen1:13:17
    242NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:22:37William Ekberg1:40:44
    243SWESkogslparna (184)+2:22:39Jonas Hlldal1:33:16
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:22:41Janne Salomki1:22:00
    245FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:22:42Topi Leppsalmi1:34:59
    246NORVerdal OK (294)+2:23:40Svein Inge Ydse1:32:18
    247FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:24:42Hannu Heiskanen1:20:34
    248SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:24:45LG Carlstein1:26:42
    249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:24:47Kari Rauhamaa1:30:49
    250SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:25:061:30:34
    251FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:26:21Teho Peetsu1:30:20
    252FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:26:24Lauri Laasanen1:24:35
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:26:25Herkko Plit1:32:36
    254RUSLegenda (315)+2:26:25Ivan Sokolov1:24:12
    255FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:27:08Tommi Tervakangas1:29:42
    256FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:27:41Otso Westerlund1:44:09
    257FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:28:19Arvis Gelbis1:54:54
    258SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:28:27Fredrik Setterqvist1:33:51
    259FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:28:36Pasi Pesola1:22:24
    260FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:28:41Johannes Louhi1:47:54
    261RUSOmega (201)+2:28:49Maxim Simakov1:29:31
    262SWEOK Milan (375)+2:28:50Klas Larsson1:25:11
    263ESTOK Vru (206)+2:29:22Tanel Mttus1:33:24
    264FINLynx 3 (419)+2:29:37Juuso Kujanp1:23:33
    265LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:30:12Gints Trezins1:39:50
    266FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:30:49Marko Kmrinen1:45:30
    267FINOK77 2 (165)+2:31:11Matias Kankkunen1:33:31
    268FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:31:14Olli Moisander1:25:44
    269USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:31:32Brendan Shields1:29:17
    270SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:31:39Johan Ryding1:55:19
    271NORIF Sturla (255)+2:32:21Ole Jakob Olsrd1:37:23
    272FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:32:21Tapani Keskitalo1:27:15
    273GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:32:25Raik Zschckel1:29:40
    274FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:32:50Jarno Matilainen1:33:19
    275FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:32:51Jesper Lindahl1:35:12
    276FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:32:55Jan Wasstrm1:30:23
    277RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:32:59Andrey Tetikov1:35:46
    278FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:33:59Aku Hietaharju1:33:28
    279FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:34:01Heikki Tonteri1:25:24
    280FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:34:51Tuomo Miettunen1:52:43
    281FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:35:48Jarno Pukema1:41:54
    282SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:35:56Henrik Nettelmark1:36:43
    283NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:35:56Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:43:44
    284SWEUme OK (399)+2:35:58sa Otterbjrk1:28:55
    285FINRasti 88 (309)+2:36:14Ilkka Nokka1:28:09
    286FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:36:16Jyrki Uotila1:38:48
    287SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:36:17Fillep Andersson1:56:16
    288FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:36:27Jani Harju1:56:32
    289FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:36:55Tuomo Sevon1:34:12
    290FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:37:45August Hgnabba1:25:18
    291FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:37:55Kari Matilainen1:27:53
    292SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:38:53Hugo Thunberg1:40:22
    293LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:39:11Emils Vainovskis1:24:02
    294LATOK Arona (314)+2:39:12Plavins Niks1:27:24
    295FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:39:21Veli-Matti Rintala1:26:26
    296SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:39:23Brechbuehl Nico1:15:59
    297SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:40:09Erik Pettersson1:48:43
    298SWEIF Thor (333)+2:40:15Christian Mittelholzer1:27:22
    299FINRastikarhut (243)+2:40:18Ville Sundelin1:35:44
    300FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:40:21Harri Pitknen1:31:29
    301NORStord Orientering (440)+2:40:29Rmund Hovden1:44:27
    302SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:40:32Anton sterblad1:33:02
    303FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:40:41Fanny Roche1:25:37
    304RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:40:47VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:51:38
    305FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:41:01Lauri Oksa1:41:16
    306SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:41:03Niklas Helmertz1:39:02
    307FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:41:09Harry Perl1:43:08
    308RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:41:11Denis Mihailov1:36:19
    309SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:41:18Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:34:22
    310FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:42:30Paulus Sulkula2:02:32
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:42:36Timo Thtinen1:34:38
    312FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:42:59Petteri Hakala1:22:54
    313FINLammin Ski (326)+2:43:01Jussi Pakari1:38:51
    314FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:43:11Jari Rajala1:37:02
    315UKROK Kompas (342)+2:43:37Valentyn Kostin1:36:10
    316FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:43:39Riku Kerkola1:28:52
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:43:41Lauri Menp1:25:11
    318FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:43:57Jimi Viita-aho1:34:47
    319FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:43:59Simo Suutari1:46:25
    320FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:44:13Santeri Kssi1:46:19
    321FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:44:17Eero Ylipulli1:37:05
    322FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:44:17Teemu Remonen1:32:11
    323FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:45:28Riku-Pekka Piippo1:38:41
    324FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:46:38Jyri Myllymki1:44:30
    325FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:47:41Aaro Lampinen1:43:03
    326SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:47:49Antonio Serini1:30:31
    327FINIK Falken (373)+2:47:54Jan Lindfors1:44:16
    328RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:48:17Andrey Ivanov1:29:58
    329FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:48:28Arttu Mikkonen1:37:53
    330FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:48:36Hannu Heinil1:34:18
    331ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:49:16Oliver Jgeva1:48:55
    332LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:50:44Valdis Karulis1:21:16
    333FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:50:47Jukka Havento1:31:31
    334FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:50:58Janne Peltola1:22:48
    335FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:52:02Jari Simola1:44:28
    336RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:52:15Sergey Petrov1:35:34
    337FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:52:17Thomas Hjerpe1:21:53
    338NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:53:55Kristine Fjellanger1:30:31
    339NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:53:58Dag Arne Lier1:45:27
    340FINNrpes OK (317)+2:54:01Patrik Backlund1:40:30
    341FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:54:01Juhani Leppl1:49:11
    342SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:54:02Fredrik Sundin1:24:58
    343FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:54:03Toni Rinta1:37:19
    344FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:54:09Dan Stenlund1:39:29
    345NORGanddal IL (275)+2:54:11Oddvar Taksdal1:41:53
    346FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:54:25Heikki Vallbacka1:36:16
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:54:25Juuso Jrvi1:40:15
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:55:17Jori Kaaja1:49:23
    349FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:55:50Janne Kivel1:28:19
    350ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:56:08Margus Klementsov1:18:45
    351FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:56:13Juho Pousi1:22:25
    352FINJussis seven (271)+2:57:32Harald Knaapinen1:42:30
    353FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:58:24Jari-Pekka Salminen1:39:02
    354FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:58:36Petteri Tuura1:51:25
    355FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:58:42Mikko Ylnen1:44:13
    356ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:58:44Tammo Esta1:39:59
    357FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:58:45Jaakko Juntunen1:36:05
    358LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:59:05Jamuzs Tanis1:11:35
    359SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:59:07Roger Larsson1:37:43
    360FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:00:48Lauri Puupponen1:42:46
    361FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:00:52Juha Siljander1:34:27
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:01:16Valtteri Kinnunen1:32:16
    363SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+3:01:26Ellinor Fryxell1:45:18
    364FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:01:41Henri Jelonen1:54:43
    365FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+3:01:51Mikkel Lindberg1:54:12
    366FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:01:53Janne Kinnunen1:50:35
    367RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:02:05Alexander Soloviev1:40:02
    368ESTPuujalad (597)+3:02:18Rain Muru1:39:16
    369FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:02:20Seppo Rantanen1:35:04
    370SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:02:47Lars Gerhardsson1:39:07
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:04:11Dan Norin1:23:15
    372FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:04:18Juuso Hmlinen1:29:53
    373FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:04:36Juuso Tarkiainen1:23:49
    374FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:04:44Marko Hoikka1:53:44
    375SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:05:13Anders Yngstrm1:29:29
    376RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:05:59Alexander Trempoltsev1:28:01
    377ESTJOKA (291)+3:06:10Raivo Pellja1:31:57
    378SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:06:33Alfred Lnn1:33:49
    379FINJuntit OK (617)+3:06:56Jussi Korhonen1:26:48
    380SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:07:02Henrik Balague1:43:41
    381ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:07:02Rein Zaitsev1:28:25
    382FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:07:15Anssi Parkkinen1:39:59
    383FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:07:17Jukka Salminen1:48:27
    384SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:07:32Kostas Novakov1:35:55
    385FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:07:35Antti Lamminp1:31:46
    386FINNostars (394)+3:07:37Mika Valkonen1:32:17
    387FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:07:45Tero Vlil1:48:30
    388NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:07:49Styrk Bleie1:33:46
    389FINKarjaan Ura (349)+3:08:26Oscar Pihlstrm1:32:54
    390FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:08:32Antti Sippola1:32:10
    391FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:08:49Mikko Kohtala1:53:20
    392FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:09:46Matti Happonen1:31:03
    393NORk-94 (425)+3:10:30Rune Teigland1:46:56
    394FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:10:56Jyrki Kommio1:42:10
    395FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:10:57Yrj Uusivirta1:33:50
    396FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:11:00Casper Linnaila1:26:18
    397FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:11:02Valtteri Lankinen1:41:18
    398NORWing OK (252)+3:11:05Bernt Brynhildsen1:34:25
    399RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:11:21Vitaliy Kantsevich1:31:30
    400FINEx-Legends (231)+3:11:23Mauri Laasonen1:39:10
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >