jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 12,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINOulun Tarmo (832)+4:51:43Katja Holanti1:55:31
    802FINValmet Technologies (745)+4:51:48Pasi Ronkainen2:00:31
    803FINOK Trian 8 (707)+4:51:56Mika Mtt2:09:23
    804FINVTT (992)+4:52:00Risto Parikka1:54:05
    805FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+4:52:02Juha Inkil1:55:55
    806FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+4:52:04Tero Mki2:09:21
    807SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+4:52:36Marco Rancan2:05:41
    808FINKemira Vastus (1225)+4:52:41Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:35:32
    809FINHukka Suunta (667)+4:52:55Ville Pokkinen1:59:59
    810FINKoneen Kerho (874)+4:52:56Ville Lipsonen1:48:25
    811FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+4:53:18Veikko Kosunen1:50:19
    812SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:53:19Anders Ryrman2:32:02
    813FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:53:26Seppo Ptil1:48:01
    814FINPss Viiraa (1167)+4:53:32Mikko Soikkeli2:03:26
    815FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+4:53:40Heikki Tiihonen1:56:59
    816FINElectrofit (1269)+4:53:40Partanen Matti-Jussi2:09:45
    817FINHakuliset (630)+4:53:50Jenni Hakulinen2:22:45
    818FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+4:53:57Antti Ruotsalainen1:50:43
    819GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+4:54:00Kristian Roberts1:42:44
    820FINIF Minken (469)+4:54:04Joel Finskas2:22:54
    821FINToimen Pojat (1525)+4:54:07Sampo Oksanen2:28:13
    822GBRCLYDE (551)+4:54:15Alastair Dunlop2:30:50
    823FINJohn Deere (1357)+4:54:22Harri Hyytiinen2:44:15
    824FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+4:54:30Juho Latvala1:55:37
    825FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+4:55:30Jaakko Pivike2:12:00
    826FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+4:55:58Joosua Ignatius1:46:43
    827FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+4:56:13Aleksei Kolganov2:30:21
    828FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+4:56:55Sampsa Launiainen2:11:55
    829FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+4:56:57Juha Karhunen2:08:53
    830FINNeliveto (1234)+4:57:01Niina Laivanen2:31:01
    831SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+4:57:33Hans Peter Uhr2:47:40
    832FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+4:58:30Kenneth Berg1:50:34
    833FINEndurance (751)+4:58:39Juha Smnen2:29:35
    834FINRssi-Rasti (825)+4:58:45Eero Suokonautio2:02:36
    835FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+4:58:54Mauno Taanila1:51:05
    836FINMesikmmenet (898)+4:59:22Harri Pttikangas2:13:12
    837FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+4:59:24Esa Tihil2:53:06
    838FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+4:59:25Simo Virta1:52:12
    839FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+4:59:28Antti Friman2:01:21
    840FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+4:59:33Ari Mkinen1:59:48
    841FINHarhaveikot (958)+4:59:42Petra Ruuth2:04:00
    842FINTurku Multisport (637)+4:59:50Liisa Paakkanen1:58:06
    843FINPKMAAKK (971)+5:00:09Esa Piitulainen2:01:37
    844FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+5:00:50Ilona Talonpoika2:03:39
    845FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+5:00:54Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:04:25
    846FINAuran Vannas (1127)+5:00:55Nikolai Niemi2:02:30
    847FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+5:01:24Esa Yli- Eerola2:19:44
    848FINNabla (1204)+5:01:35Tatu Kuusisto1:39:51
    849FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+5:01:45Harri Jakobsson2:04:40
    850FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+5:01:54Urpo Niemel1:53:14
    851NORWing OK 2 (505)+5:02:01Rune Strte2:03:57
    852FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:02:07Ari Haajanen2:16:57
    853FINNCS Sport (710)+5:02:18Aino Jskelinen2:04:10
    854FINRastihaukat (704)+5:02:27Stephan Witick2:00:14
    855FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+5:02:29Eino Tiittanen2:02:31
    856FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:02:31Kim Biskop1:56:24
    857FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:02:33Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:54:06
    858FINOP (1666)+5:03:17Kimmo Eloranta2:03:56
    859RUSOhta (1676)+5:03:17Dmitri i Komarov2:06:41
    860FINOP 2 (1672)+5:03:18Kalle Laine1:58:35
    861LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+5:03:21Aivar Tihane2:01:47
    862FINToiska (1320)+5:03:22Kalle Lenkkeri2:04:04
    863FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+5:03:49Juha Lahti2:03:15
    864FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:03:49Hannu Huttunen2:05:30
    865FINOtava (522)+5:04:00Taavi Lehtonen1:58:28
    866FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+5:04:11Terho Oksanen2:07:46
    867FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:04:15Reijo Hirvel2:09:51
    868FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:04:17Lauri Ahonen1:58:13
    869SWETby OK 2 (288)+5:04:36Maria Gorczyca1:54:25
    870FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:04:41Hannu Haimi2:10:17
    871FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:04:47Samu Hanhela1:54:10
    872FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+5:04:56Teemu Paalanen2:04:26
    873FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+5:05:04Karo Kustonen2:01:14
    874FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+5:05:08Miikka Korhonen2:45:40
    875FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+5:05:09Erik af Hllstrm2:15:14
    876FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+5:05:46Juha Korhonen2:26:07
    877FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+5:05:47Tero Julkunen2:12:09
    878FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+5:05:49Juha Tuhkalainen2:01:23
    879FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+5:06:15Juuso Heikkil2:08:31
    880FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+5:06:25Panu Vuorela1:49:41
    881FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+5:06:27Mauno Ahlgren2:12:24
    882FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:06:44Jyrki Ignatius2:05:57
    883FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+5:06:50Mika Vuorimaa2:19:02
    884FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+5:06:55Rami Kimari2:09:25
    885FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:07:32Sami Rissanen1:50:08
    886FINKanuuna (823)+5:07:39Jukka-Pekka Ltti2:05:43
    887FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:07:41Samu Tuomaala2:05:43
    888FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:07:42Oskari Joukas2:12:32
    889FINUPM Seekers (1112)+5:08:01Sauli Jrvenp2:08:08
    890FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+5:08:04Erkki Pokela2:00:49
    891FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:08:08Kim Hellstrm2:16:43
    892GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+5:08:25Uwe Beierlein2:26:42
    893FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:08:31Sami Nylund2:04:39
    894FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:08:33Saku Seppl3:07:36
    895FINMaasillat (1109)+5:08:40Risto Maasilta2:13:48
    896FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:09:03Teemu Mkinen1:49:35
    897FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+5:09:03Jenni Jokinen1:47:54
    898FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:09:09Tuomas Eskola2:08:48
    899FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+5:09:10Mika Tikkakoski2:02:46
    900FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+5:09:18Tero Kankaanp2:10:42
    901FINHernemen Porina (614)+5:09:24Mikko - Jussi Backman2:24:34
    902FINKonserni (1336)+5:09:38Arponen Ilari2:36:40
    903FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+5:09:40Johannes Pivrinta2:11:22
    904SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+5:09:45Anders Gunnarsson2:37:26
    905FINNavi 6 (776)+5:09:47Maarit Partanen1:54:25
    906FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+5:09:47Riikka Karppinen1:58:53
    907FINRaTro (1312)+5:10:46Teemu Vainio2:08:37
    908FINOC Utmanare (1267)+5:10:50Arto Rautap2:08:26
    909FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+5:10:55Mika Tiihonen1:42:29
    910FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+5:11:15Mikko Valkama2:16:28
    911FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+5:11:29Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:50:55
    912FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:11:29Pekka Rantala2:41:31
    913FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+5:11:30Jari Jurvakainen1:50:04
    914FINOulun Reipas (940)+5:12:47Juho Rankinen1:57:40
    915FINHusulan Kunto (700)+5:13:25Anniina Heikkinen2:09:17
    916FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+5:13:40Tom Palmgren2:21:58
    917FINFuturice (1093)+5:14:44Kalle Lappalainen1:51:16
    918FINValtra (1708)+5:14:56Janne Valkonen2:30:47
    919FINMetsklusteri (722)+5:14:59Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:50:58
    920FINTekes InnOK (1324)+5:16:04MIkko Kainu1:39:05
    921SWERedtzer OK (1338)+5:17:12Jakob Redtzer2:08:06
    922FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+5:17:21Pontus Fred1:53:15
    923FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+5:17:27Carl Selenius2:11:49
    924FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+5:18:00Jouni Aaltonen2:54:24
    925FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+5:18:12Juha Joopi1:51:17
    926FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+5:19:00Jarkko Hilme2:03:13
    927FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+5:19:02essi lotvonen1:53:40
    928FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+5:19:03Timo Miettinen2:37:13
    929FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:19:10Timo Lemmetty2:17:13
    930FINSelkien Sisu (822)+5:19:18Matti Ikonen1:57:57
    931FINPekan Perhoset (953)+5:19:19Annamari Tiitola1:51:35
    932FINTurska (939)+5:19:35Tommy Mattila2:02:20
    933FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+5:20:42Kristian Aitio2:12:54
    934FINRauhansalot (1042)+5:21:33Risto Hglund1:38:52
    935FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+5:21:38Pekka Tukiainen2:36:00
    936FINOK77 5 (1020)+5:21:44Jarmo Kankkunen1:53:42
    937FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+5:22:11Pertti Salminen2:16:20
    938FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+5:22:34Jussi Immonen1:57:30
    939FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+5:22:34Raimo Lehto2:02:39
    940LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+5:22:39Arnis Heinrihsons2:13:53
    941FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+5:22:44Jarmo Kinos3:05:24
    942FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+5:22:49Pekka Horttanainen2:38:32
    943FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+5:22:53Markku Myllyaho2:35:16
    944FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+5:23:06Juha Lappalainen2:18:02
    945FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+5:23:09Ilkka Salonen2:23:47
    946FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+5:23:17Jukka Tanhua1:55:22
    947FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+5:23:18Olavi Heikkil2:23:54
    948FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+5:23:37Keijo Hmlinen1:50:08
    949FINB-Tiimi (991)+5:24:15Janne Lehtinen2:43:45
    950FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+5:24:20Aarne Veijalainen2:03:48
    951FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+5:24:21Eino Heinonen1:51:15
    952FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+5:24:44Paul Vepsnrepo2:24:08
    953FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+5:24:51Ilkka Tiensuu2:31:36
    954SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+5:25:01Ulf Almehed2:12:07
    955FINVeikkaus (1022)+5:25:03Nina Raunio2:07:17
    956FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+5:25:28Toni Jauhiainen2:41:00
    957FINVierivt sammalet (788)+5:25:30Jussi Riku2:24:36
    958FINSK Samperi (1029)+5:25:44Hanna Hovila2:12:14
    959FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+5:25:47Tanja Lindroos2:05:16
    960FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+5:26:27Santeri Vanhala1:49:20
    961FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+5:26:44Janne Haukipuro1:51:35
    962FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+5:27:07Heikki Saarikivi2:02:42
    963FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+5:27:54Jouni Jaakkonen2:29:50
    964FINTeam Villisika (858)+5:28:27Timo Pajari1:49:45
    965FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:29:15Esa Nuora2:06:06
    966DENStronger Together (1321)+5:29:18Juha Holster1:47:30
    967FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+5:29:20Pekka Kannus1:49:12
    968FINSito (1126)+5:29:30Tuomas Jokela1:58:01
    969FINWonkamiehet (1048)+5:29:44Petteri Tuovinen1:54:54
    970FINSK Salla (1258)+5:29:51Lauri Uutela1:57:48
    971FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+5:29:58Ilmari Saastamoinen2:24:12
    972FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+5:30:06Pauli Laurila1:45:56
    973FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+5:30:31heikki ahtiainen2:02:52
    974FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+5:30:33Jani Alinikula1:55:19
    975FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+5:30:59Sami Jokinen2:31:06
    976FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+5:31:10Hannu Ervasti2:03:37
    977FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+5:31:15Markku Laimio2:02:58
    978FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+5:31:45Kari iks2:04:24
    979FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+5:32:00Jukka Ihalainen2:14:28
    980FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+5:32:15Marko Andsten2:26:54
    981FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+5:32:27Antti Puhakka2:13:03
    982FINIPRn naiset (909)+5:32:52Tarja Tervonen2:12:35
    983FINHal Bro (674)+5:32:56Jaani Nurisalo2:18:35
    984SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+5:34:37Reijo Korhonen1:58:57
    985FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:34:40Riku Martikainen4:07:06
    986FINOK77 6 (782)+5:34:49Henrik Wallen2:10:33
    987FINKntit (1038)+5:35:22Mikko Veikkolainen2:06:06
    988FINTsmis-Team (1661)+5:35:27Eveliina Lintula2:11:45
    989FINVarnitsa (1032)+5:35:47Iivari Kylmoja2:00:18
    990NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+5:36:10Margrethe Nilsen2:03:08
    991FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:36:16Eero Tuovinen2:25:12
    992FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+5:36:18Kalle Bang1:52:36
    993FINPetolintu 2 (990)+5:36:18Lari Jyrhm2:25:32
    994FINThinkers (881)+5:36:33Henkka Tervaniemi2:07:05
    995FINAtria (924)+5:36:36Mauno Lemettinen2:11:41
    996FINErnaali (1597)+5:36:38Olli Jskelinen2:32:36
    997FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+5:36:41Tatu Parviainen2:20:54
    998FINNokian Torpedo (892)+5:36:41Riikka Katajainen2:38:34
    999FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+5:37:07Jirka Korhonen1:57:40
    1000FINFirstbeat (791)+5:37:07Mikko Lensu2:57:13
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >