jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 13,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:46:07Steffan Lloyd2:05:42
    202FINPargas IF (169)+2:46:18Max Lauren1:57:24
    203SWEDela (1346)+2:46:38Peter man1:51:35
    204FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:46:44Mikko Virta1:55:15
    205FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:46:50Juha Hellsten1:55:55
    206FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:47:26Jaakko Sorri1:37:15
    207FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:47:29Markus Ilmarinen1:56:47
    208SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:47:32Oliwer Lundberg1:44:49
    209SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:48:12John Solbreck1:52:03
    210ESTOK Vru (206)+2:49:45Jonatan Karjus1:35:28
    211FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:49:49Mikko Truhponen1:44:53
    212LATOK Meridians (203)+2:50:29Oskars Rencis1:48:27
    213SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:50:331:38:19
    214FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:50:36Toni Kalliokoski1:49:44
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:51:05Matti Linna1:48:29
    216SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:51:19Christoffer Johansson1:59:02
    217FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:51:22Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:09:19
    218USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:54:49Ross Smith1:37:18
    219FINOK77 2 (165)+2:56:02Ilari Visuri1:38:19
    220FINLynx 3 (419)+2:56:04Petteri Lauronen1:40:56
    221LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:56:08Janis Melbardis1:40:08
    222NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:56:11Trygve Hegegdal1:47:40
    223FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:56:17Mikko Hglund2:01:42
    224FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:56:17Jukka Hemminki1:36:45
    225FINIF Brahe (117)+2:56:55Fredrik Hagstrm1:57:20
    226POLUNTS (1253)+2:56:56Ilya Marchuk1:55:33
    227RUSOmega (201)+2:57:00Artem Tikhonov1:42:26
    228FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:58:18Pekka Niemi1:40:16
    229FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:58:38Atso Salopelto2:04:21
    230SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:59:25Gunnar Holmgren1:58:57
    231FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+3:01:16Harri Poutiainen1:46:53
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+3:01:29Janne Partanen1:58:22
    233FINKoovee 5 (473)+3:02:25Sergei Baryshnikov1:47:55
    234SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+3:02:53John Svanberg1:48:19
    235FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:03:04Roni-Ville Rissanen1:52:46
    236FINLaihian Luja (549)+3:03:19Jarkko Lauronen1:51:49
    237FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+3:03:36Fabrice Vannier1:37:16
    238SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+3:03:38Mattias gren2:09:25
    239RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+3:05:49Sergey Borovkov1:46:55
    240SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+3:05:50Gemperli Elias1:41:03
    241FINOK Trian 4 (129)+3:05:54Jari Johansson1:46:26
    242FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+3:05:54Mikko Heikkinen1:54:47
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+3:05:57Niko Toimela1:46:52
    244FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+3:06:01Lauri Heinaro1:54:53
    245SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+3:06:06Stefan Karlsson2:06:37
    246FINRasti-Vihti (258)+3:06:12Niko Sorvari1:48:59
    247SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+3:06:16Nils Wistrand2:10:13
    248FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+3:08:04Matias Arola2:00:36
    249FINLynx 4 (282)+3:08:05Markku Kipinoinen2:06:46
    250FINRastikarhut (243)+3:09:29Petja Pyhnen1:42:47
    251FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:09:31Pasi Sarilampi2:09:05
    252LATOK Arona (314)+3:10:06Leontjevs Andis1:45:34
    253LTUMedeina (404)+3:11:23Mantas Drulia2:11:56
    254FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:11:33Tuomo Heikkinen1:45:11
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+3:11:48Leevi Visnen1:55:52
    256SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:12:40Bruno Godefroy1:44:51
    257GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+3:14:08Nic Barber2:14:15
    258SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:14:13Victor Hansson1:47:50
    259FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:14:29Esa Saarijrvi1:49:41
    260RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:14:35Andrey Serebrov1:46:50
    261SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:14:36Bjrn Andersson1:48:25
    262RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:14:39KONSTANTIN NAZAROV1:48:22
    263NORVerdal OK (294)+3:14:39Magnus Sivertsen2:05:25
    264GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:14:40Martin Ahlburg1:56:40
    265FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:14:45Tuomas Grnman1:55:14
    266FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:14:48Thomas Rehn1:54:46
    267SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:15:08Rasmus Larsson1:49:56
    268SWEIF Thor (333)+3:16:16Andreas Eng1:50:19
    269FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:16:21Anssi Pentsinen2:15:09
    270NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:17:24Dag Ausen1:54:51
    271FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+3:18:18Markus Turunen2:14:04
    272RUSLegenda (315)+3:18:32Kirill Kudryavtsev2:07:37
    273FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:18:33Marko Tlli1:45:31
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:20:39Teijo Oksanen1:52:04
    275FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:20:40Mika Lehtonen1:57:12
    276FINLammin Ski (326)+3:20:54Mikko Krkkinen1:51:43
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:21:01Rami Heikkonen1:51:55
    278FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:21:04Jaakko Marjanen1:48:42
    279FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:22:06Jouni Savolainen1:51:15
    280FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:22:37Ville Mkel1:37:41
    281FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:22:49Aki Aunola1:59:17
    282FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:22:55Jan Torrkulla1:44:18
    283SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:23:32Tomas Lilja1:44:47
    284NORGanddal IL (275)+3:25:02Fredik Sandal1:44:28
    285RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:26:44Sergey Belov1:48:37
    286FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:26:53Tapani Jaakkola2:15:22
    287FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:26:55Juhani Lehtinen1:58:19
    288FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:26:58Jukka Kemppainen1:57:25
    289NORIF Sturla (255)+3:27:04Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:09:42
    290FINRasti E4 (269)+3:27:13Jani Pekkola2:22:10
    291FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:27:24Kimmo Kymlinen1:38:38
    292FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:27:26Hannu Korhonen2:01:27
    293FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:27:35Oscar Hgnabba2:04:23
    294SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:31:40Henrik Bostrm1:50:12
    295FINIK Falken (373)+3:31:44Lukas Ohls1:55:46
    296RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:31:47Dmitry Nekrasov1:42:43
    297FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:32:37Pekka Muukkonen2:03:01
    298FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:32:50Jouko Liuha1:42:50
    299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:33:04Superoleg Maksimov1:58:59
    300SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:33:08Anders Arfwedson2:05:11
    301SWEUme OK (399)+3:33:33Joel Hallberg2:11:05
    302FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:34:11Ilkka Juutilainen1:37:49
    303FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:34:14Janne Lousio1:58:54
    304FINRasti 88 (309)+3:34:23Matti Piha2:11:47
    305FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:34:40Aleksi Vihel1:53:30
    306FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:35:08Sauli Saarinen1:48:48
    307LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:35:24Maris Cipens2:10:24
    308FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:35:42Simo Siltanen1:53:52
    309NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:35:43Stian Overskeid1:55:22
    310LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:35:46Zukulis Sandis1:52:17
    311FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:35:47Antti Matula2:07:07
    312UKROK Kompas (342)+3:35:49Stepan Matuzka2:05:04
    313SWEOK Milan (375)+3:36:29Anders Lwgren2:21:40
    314SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:36:40Jonas Hjert1:43:42
    315SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:36:46Kristian Birath2:13:51
    316FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:36:56Ville Laitinen2:17:19
    317FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:37:11Timo Liinamaa2:06:32
    318FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:37:28Harri Tanska2:23:20
    319ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:37:35Meelis Merenkk1:55:48
    320FINNrpes OK (317)+3:38:58Anders Weckstrm1:57:13
    321FINJussis seven (271)+3:39:20Ari Knaapinen1:54:00
    322ESTJOKA (291)+3:39:24Tiit Poopuu1:46:13
    323FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:39:29Jere Rossi2:13:41
    324FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:39:36Vesa Takaoja2:04:45
    325FINEx-Legends (231)+3:39:40Vesa Hakkarainen1:40:46
    326FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:39:46Pasi Laaksonen1:53:09
    327FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:40:58Antti Kujala1:59:23
    328FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:41:20Elis Franzen2:19:39
    329LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:42:04Einars Sillers2:06:04
    330FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:42:27Juha Koskinen1:38:24
    331FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:43:15Juho Uotila1:47:50
    332FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:43:56Janne Holmijoki1:41:32
    333FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:44:08Saku Kirves1:58:50
    334ESTPuujalad (597)+3:44:13Martin Vilisme1:54:17
    335FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:44:25Mika Jrvenp2:22:14
    336FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:44:45Jussi Pohjola2:09:26
    337FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:45:02Teemu Paananen1:56:08
    338FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:45:31Petteri Koskinen2:13:20
    339SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:45:33Sven Lundbck1:55:47
    340FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:45:38Kimmo Petjist2:06:08
    341FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:46:03Ilkka Koivu2:03:58
    342FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:46:37Ville Seppl1:47:04
    343FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:47:41Janne Rty1:49:56
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:47:59Antti Virtanen1:29:58
    345NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:48:06Audhild Bakken Rognstad2:08:15
    346SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:48:14Beat Zimmermann1:30:49
    347SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:48:51Mattias Ganslandt2:14:36
    348ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:48:54Olavi Ottas2:11:55
    349NORStord Orientering (440)+3:49:55Stig Helge Westerheim2:23:49
    350FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:50:15Kari Koivisto2:08:57
    351FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:50:35Sami Finnil2:15:53
    352FINMS Parma 5 (244)+3:50:47Bara De Rio2:25:19
    353FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:51:04Marko Ojala1:51:14
    354SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:51:18Christer Duvek1:52:07
    355ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:51:34Toomas Mast2:05:31
    356FINNostars (394)+3:51:38Pekka Juvakka1:56:53
    357FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:51:39Mervi Pesu1:45:26
    358FINJuntit OK (617)+3:51:40Tomi Maksimainen1:59:05
    359SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:51:48Risto Hutzli1:50:50
    360RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:51:49Dmitriy Khrykin1:59:00
    361SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:52:14Erik Nallgrd2:00:07
    362FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:52:18Erkki Vhsyrinki1:54:13
    363FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:52:21Arto Metsranta1:38:38
    364RUSFryazino (1632)+3:52:21Alexei Azarov1:51:44
    365FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+3:52:54Kai Huuhka2:28:14
    366FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:52:58Mika Sihvonen2:02:30
    367FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:53:26Esa Vironen1:59:44
    368NORk-94 (425)+3:53:49ystein Kildahl1:54:55
    369FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:54:05Tero Uusitalo1:51:06
    370FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:54:10Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:51:00
    371ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:55:01Andre Nomm1:40:46
    372FINMetshallitus (402)+3:55:30Pekka Teivaanmki1:40:19
    373SWEOK Msen (964)+3:55:43Tobias Kronhelm1:54:59
    374LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:55:56Uldis Klepers1:45:08
    375FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:56:03Mikko Kiljunen2:06:22
    376FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:56:26Sofia Haajanen1:38:31
    377FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:56:43Mikko Ylinen1:51:10
    378ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:57:02Mati Korrol1:40:48
    379GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:57:19Paul Gebbett1:54:19
    380NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:57:23Kim-Andre Haugland2:04:06
    381FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:57:52Arto Ylihrsil1:51:23
    382FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:58:04Timo Mkel2:01:07
    383FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:58:11Kalle Koistinen2:02:42
    384FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:58:31Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:47:18
    385SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:58:40Patrick Dusigne2:04:46
    386FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:58:41Antti Karhunen1:47:16
    387FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:59:01Jani Hkkinen1:53:34
    388FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:59:07Veikko Kovanen2:03:43
    389FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:59:09Marko Haapakoski2:04:50
    390FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:59:13Mikael Lhteenmki1:50:46
    391FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:59:23Mikko Fldt2:23:13
    392FINKeparDI (525)+4:00:00Mikko Haikonen1:56:44
    393FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+4:00:22Heikki Karjalainen2:05:11
    394FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+4:00:27Pauliina Pohja2:29:30
    395FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+4:00:54Teemu Salminen1:38:22
    396FINLapin Veikot (431)+4:01:13Meri Maijala1:52:26
    397FINHelppoRasti (397)+4:01:37Tommi Sjholm1:50:59
    398LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+4:02:10Egons Solmanis2:19:17
    399SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+4:02:15Thomas Andersson2:16:11
    400ESTOK Ilves (298)+4:02:42Veiko Kutt1:51:39
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >