jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINMS Parma 2 (57)+5:22Susanna Tervo30:14
    202NORNTNUI 4 (251)+5:23Kristin Antonsen30:15
    203SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+5:29Julia Rajan30:21
    204FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (357)+5:31Ruut Tornberg-Mattila30:23
    205FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185)+5:33Virpi Remahl30:25
    206FINIF Brahe (411)+5:35Ida Hgland30:27
    207FINTidligere topplpere (119)+5:38Arja Nuolioja30:30
    208FINVli-Klemelt (605)+5:38Annamaria Vli-Klemel30:30
    209FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632)+5:39Reetta Heiskanen30:31
    210LATOK Meridians (170)+5:41Vieda Lusa30:33
    211FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217)+5:42Polina Kirjanova30:34
    212FINPargas IF 2 (204)+5:42Ingela Mattsson30:34
    213FINRastikarhut 2 (288)+5:44Suvi Ylikyl30:36
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299)+5:44Jenna Lehtinen30:36
    215FINEspoon Suunta 5 (167)+5:46Piritta Wartiainen30:38
    216SWEGotlands OF (1391)+5:48Tuva Nikolausson30:40
    217FINPaimion Rasti 3 (156)+5:51Riina Suntioinen30:43
    218GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307)+5:52Clare Howes30:44
    219FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211)+5:55Aada Forsman30:47
    220SWEOK Klemmingen (530)+5:56Diana Soldagg30:48
    221FINVetelin Urheilijat (181)+5:57Tanja Rannila30:49
    222LATZVOC (513)+5:57Elizabete Locmele30:49
    223ESTSK100 (225)+5:58Hannula-Katrin Pandis30:50
    224FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (68)+5:59Reetta Lassila30:51
    225FINLeppvaaran Sisu (152)+6:00Malena Lahtimies30:52
    226SWEVittjrvs IK (283)+6:03Andrea Wickbom30:55
    227FINKoovee 8 (867)+6:07Sara Lax30:59
    228FINRasti E4 (615)+6:09Salla Lhteenmki31:01
    229RUSNord West 3 (335)+6:10Evgenia Batulova31:02
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140)+6:11Annika Matilainen31:03
    231SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (104)+6:12Emma Bergman31:04
    232FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384)+6:14Aino Rantala31:06
    233SWEKping-Kolsva OK (165)+6:14Karin Waldermarsson31:06
    234ESTSK Saue Tammed (401)+6:16Daisi Saetalu31:08
    235FINSK Vuoksi (113)+6:17Anni Toiviainen31:09
    236FINLahden Taimi 3 (675)+6:17Ekaterina Fedorova31:09
    237FINEspoon Suunta 7 (163)+6:18Elsi Pllnen31:10
    238FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (422)+6:19Elina Espo31:11
    239FINMS Parma 6 (544)+6:21Eija Koskivaara31:13
    240RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (445)+6:24Viktoria Golubeva31:16
    241ESTOK Ilves (319)+6:32Kaisa Sander31:24
    242RUSNord West 4 (617)+6:33Maria Senina31:25
    243FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168)+6:33Sanni Oikkonen31:25
    244FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (227)+6:35Emmi Jrvel31:27
    245FINKoovee 7 (509)+6:37Heli Ketola31:29
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262)+6:38Ann-Sofie Forssten31:30
    247FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317)+6:40Claudia Kantola31:32
    248SWEUme OK 2 (273)+6:41Stina Persson31:33
    249FINKangasala SK 4 (125)+6:43Niina Papinsaari31:35
    250FINRasti-Lukko (191)+6:44Liisi Hentonen31:36
    251FINRasTiimi (285)+6:45Johanna Tiitto31:37
    252FINPihkaniskat (370)+6:48Satu Sintonen31:40
    253NORRingerike OL (255)+6:48Kirsti Kringhaug31:40
    254FINSK Uusi 2 (114)+6:49Saara Saalo31:41
    255FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (322)+6:52Pivi Ptri31:44
    256FINRastiPiikki (295)+6:53Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen31:45
    257FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242)+6:54Johanna Rsnen31:46
    258SWEGvle OK (359)+6:55Kristin Boman31:47
    259FINLapuan Virki (172)+6:56Milla Rajala31:48
    260FINLynx 3 (305)+6:56Auli Packalen31:48
    261FINOK77 2 (221)+6:58Rafaela Ilmoni31:50
    262FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (280)+6:59Salla Koskela31:51
    263SWEVsters SOK (131)+7:00Emma Helmersson31:52
    264FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554)+7:00Ksenia Penzina31:52
    265ESTSK Mercury (519)+7:02Monika Vehlmann31:54
    266SWEOK Roslagen (219)+7:04Samantha Ahlgren31:56
    267RUSOmega (117)+7:04Zoya Tikhonova31:56
    268FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (212)+7:06Melina Avelin31:58
    269FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650)+7:07Maria Laitinen31:59
    270FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (151)+7:09Marika Aho32:01
    271FINMTTM (944)+7:09Meri Maijala32:01
    272FINHihhulit (655)+7:10Hilla Rudanko32:02
    273FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (397)+7:11Sirja Heiskanen32:03
    274FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (792)+7:12Ida Jussila32:04
    275FINSaarijrven Pullistus (367)+7:13Aini Vuorinen32:05
    276ESTOK Vru (106)+7:14Inga Siegert32:06
    277FINPellon Ponsi (314)+7:14Aino Vuopio32:06
    278SWEMarkbygdens OK (284)+7:16Josse Andersson32:08
    279FINRasti-Jussit (324)+7:16Sanna Koskela32:08
    280FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+7:17Tiina Anttila32:09
    281FINKangasala SK 7 (403)+7:20Mari Rintanen32:12
    282FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387)+7:22Noora Kivikko32:14
    283FINLammin Ski (492)+7:23Riitta Krkkinen32:15
    284SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1363)+7:26Elisabeth Hansson32:18
    285ESTOK Kape (351)+7:26Margret Zimmermann32:18
    286FINValkealan Kajo (441)+7:26Hanna Jaakkola32:18
    287FINRastivarsat 2 (271)+7:27Tessa Pulli32:19
    288FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (249)+7:28Hanna-Mari Simpanen32:20
    289LTUAzuolas (218)+7:29Kaste Rutkauskaite32:21
    290FINOYS Vapari (637)+7:30Anni Hokkanen32:22
    291LATZiemelkurzeme OK (353)+7:31Aiva Klepere32:23
    292FINFirman tytt (1030)+7:31Katri Pernaa32:23
    293FINPermeren Rasti (337)+7:33Maria Vesala32:25
    294FINRasTiimi 2 (586)+7:33Tiia Olkkonen32:25
    295ESTVrska OK Peko (373)+7:34Daisy Kudre32:26
    296FINHaukiputaan Heitto (539)+7:34Saana Backman32:26
    297FINLahden Taimi (234)+7:35Veronika Ivanova32:27
    298NORHalden SK 4 (77)+7:37Marianne Dhli32:29
    299FINSiilin Rasti (375)+7:37Maris Palopl32:29
    300FINOK Trian 7 (352)+7:40Terese Hagman32:32
    301FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (176)+7:42Sonja Liukkonen32:34
    302SWEOK Orion 3 (1365)+7:43Olena Pitirimova32:35
    303FINRasti-Kurikka (58)+7:44Piia Latva-Kiskola32:36
    304FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236)+7:44Sanni Prittinen32:36
    305FINKuumat Aallot (872)+7:46Leena Aalto32:38
    306ESTSK100 2 (611)+7:46Marie Tammeme32:38
    307FINMntsln Urheilijat (281)+7:50Riikka Mkinen32:42
    308FINSweco (502)+7:51Jenni Vapaaoksa32:43
    309FINOK Trian 5 (260)+7:52Leila Seppnen32:44
    310FINKoovee 6 (763)+7:54Marcela Tesarova32:46
    311FINMuurlan Vihuri (559)+7:55Satu Jaatinen32:47
    312FINIisalmen Visa (346)+7:56Anni Tanskanen32:48
    313FINTidligere topplpere 2 (1108)+7:57Hanna Kosonen32:49
    314FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (400)+7:58Heli Tuominen32:50
    315NORNTNUI 3 (66)+8:00Solveig Blandkjenn32:52
    316NORIL Tyrving 2 (572)+8:01Helene Lund-Johansen32:53
    317FINKoovee 5 (231)+8:02Reea Simola32:54
    318FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476)+8:03Mette Nygrd32:55
    319FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1231)+8:05Piia Ivakko32:57
    320SWETullinge SK 4 (116)+8:06Lina Mattews32:58
    321FINNrpes OK 2 (245)+8:06Lena Paxal32:58
    322NORIF Sturla 2 (725)+8:07Kari Jussie Lnning32:59
    323SWEHrlvs IF (320)+8:08Irmalinn Nilsson33:00
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376)+8:09Ellen Heinaro33:01
    325SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (428)+8:11Marita Freimane33:03
    326FINAsikkalan Raikas (455)+8:13Sanna Nyknen33:05
    327NORNydalens SK (7)+8:15Hanne Nvik33:07
    328FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (383)+8:15Emma-Noora Jaakola33:07
    329FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (220)+8:15Pivi Kulmala33:07
    330FINAlirasitus (1181)+8:18Heidi Lindfors33:10
    331FINLynx 4 (287)+8:19Annamari Tiitola33:11
    332FINEspoon Suunta 3 (253)+8:22Venla Tahvanainen33:14
    333FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363)+8:23Marjut Lintunen33:15
    334FINPihkaniskat 2 (473)+8:24Helena Haakana33:16
    335FINLuumen Rasti (318)+8:26Anni Inkil33:18
    336LATOK Saldus (483)+8:26Ilze Cahrausa33:18
    337FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1161)+8:26Line Nybakken33:18
    338SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863)+8:28Amanda Rangert33:20
    339FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487)+8:29Riikka Peltonen33:21
    340FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (626)+8:30Iida Varmavuo33:22
    341ESTOK Plva Kobras (279)+8:33Mirja Virve33:25
    342SWETby OK 2 (447)+8:33Anna Herbert33:25
    343FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (399)+8:35Kirsi Sipil33:27
    344FINNilsin Nujakka (451)+8:35Anna Fedeeva33:27
    345LATIK Auseklis (304)+8:36Anna Freimane33:28
    346RUSOmega 2 (169)+8:39Ekaterina Rebrova33:31
    347RUSGirls SPb (1383)+8:40Olga Kuprienko33:32
    348RUSNord West 5 (703)+8:41Irina Stroganova33:33
    349SWELeksands OK (5)+8:41Erica Edman33:33
    350FINNeidot Itkosen (369)+8:41Maria Itkonen33:33
    351NORKraftens Mamma (904)+8:42Birgit kern Hgrd33:34
    352FINInkeroisten Terho (729)+8:42Veronika Tomashevskaya33:34
    353FINEspoon Akilles 2 (229)+8:43Riikka Karppinen33:35
    354FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+8:44Emilia Riitaoja33:36
    355FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (402)+8:45Kirsi Niskanen33:37
    356SWEJnkpings OK (232)+8:45Kajsa Johansson33:37
    357FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (547)+8:47Minna-Mari Olli33:39
    358FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (336)+8:47Rosa Leinonen33:39
    359FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (412)+8:48Salla Mustonen33:40
    360NORGNEIST 2 (545)+8:49Sigrid Svik33:41
    361FINJalasjrven Jalas (613)+8:50Kaisu Yli-Peltola33:42
    362FINhtrin Urheilijat (268)+8:51Tiina Kihlstrm33:43
    363FINEspoon Suunta 6 (395)+8:52Mervi Heinaro33:44
    364FINKalevan Rasti 4 (157)+8:54Tarja Silvennoinen33:46
    365FINIK Kronan (313)+8:57Alexandra Strandvall33:49
    366NORIL Tyrving 3 (994)+9:00Marianne Njstein33:52
    367FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (356)+9:03Sara Tuomaala33:55
    368GBREUOC (166)+9:04Beth Hanson33:56
    369SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382)+9:04Hanna Boquist33:56
    370FINNastolan Ter (398)+9:06Jenni Korhonen33:58
    371FINRastiketut (296)+9:08Riikka Saarimki34:00
    372FINOulaisten Huima (727)+9:08Aino-Maria Linna34:00
    373SWEOK Denseln 2 (282)+9:12Elisabete Blumentale34:04
    374FINRasti-Hyry (847)+9:15Anni Partanen34:07
    375FINTihiln Tytt (489)+9:15Taina Vaismaa34:07
    376FINSomeron Esa (252)+9:17Tiina Karvonen34:09
    377SWEOK Kre 3 (861)+9:17Hanna Berglund34:09
    378FINPajulan perittret (1128)+9:18Pia Isolhteenmki34:10
    379FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (768)+9:20Heli Teittinen34:12
    380FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (241)+9:21Sonja Pivinen34:13
    381FINRastiketut 2 (712)+9:21Iina Kaitola34:13
    382FINRastikarhut 4 (521)+9:22Anu Laine34:14
    383FINSienestjt (385)+9:23Hanne-Maria Kari34:15
    384RUSLeader PTZ (493)+9:25Tamara Ezhkova34:17
    385FINMaarian Mahti (436)+9:25Nelly Sopanen34:17
    386SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (603)+9:26Linda Westerberg34:18
    387FINPaimion Rasti 4 (199)+9:28Meri Fingerroos34:20
    388FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (257)+9:28Mari Huurre34:20
    389FINRastikarhut 5 (797)+9:31Laura Holmberg34:23
    390FINOulun Tarmo (894)+9:31Mira Paavola34:23
    391FINRasti-Jussit 2 (446)+9:32Pivi Prnnen34:24
    392FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (690)+9:33Emmi Einonen34:25
    393FINLaihian Luja 2 (490)+9:35Leena Erving34:27
    394FINRasti-Lukko 2 (458)+9:36Margit Suomela34:28
    395FINSanten (1039)+9:37Pia Ahvenjrvi34:29
    396FINHuhta (486)+9:38Tiina Huhta34:30
    397FINOK Trian 6 (407)+9:39Luna Ketonen34:31
    398FINHuipputiimi (471)+9:40Anna-Mari Hmlinen34:32
    399FINOK Raseborg 2 (216)+9:42Josefina Bck34:34
    400FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (973)+9:44Julia Koivisto34:36
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >