jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINIF Femman (79)+20:12Julia Torrkulla1:01:56
    202FINTurun Suunnistajat (92)+20:24Venla Kinnala58:21
    203FINHernemen Porina (510)+20:25Mervi Anttila1:00:41
    204SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+20:25Ebba Ganslandt58:01
    205RUSO-girls (243)+20:39Julia Trukhina57:23
    206FINTidligere topplpere (119)+20:42Hanna-Maija Mkel55:47
    207NORIL Tyrving 2 (572)+20:43Maren Norderud55:14
    208NORKristiansand OK (161)+20:47Ida Aurebekk1:04:19
    209FINOK Trian 3 (197)+20:47Antonia Holmgren57:29
    210FINMS Parma 4 (164)+20:47Emilia Rantanen57:19
    211ESTOK Plva Kobras (279)+20:51Madli-Johanna Maidla54:24
    212FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650)+20:56Mirka Haataja56:08
    213SWEBredaryds SOK (103)+20:57Elsa Andersson1:00:24
    214FINRasti 88 (342)+21:04Minna Seppnen56:37
    215FINKangasala SK 4 (125)+21:16Vilma Annala54:58
    216FINPihkaniskat (370)+21:27Pivi Luoma55:27
    217LATOK Meridians (170)+21:31Dace Buza58:43
    218SWECentrum OK Stockholm (136)+21:38Erika Lindholm1:00:28
    219FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (212)+21:52Marianne Eskola54:12
    220FINOK77 2 (221)+21:53Elina Grahn56:58
    221FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632)+21:53Maija Lng57:32
    222FINRasTiimi (285)+21:55Katariina Tiitto56:52
    223RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (162)+22:10Karina Fershalova1:00:46
    224ESTOK Kape (351)+22:12Jana Kink56:52
    225FINRasti-Jyry (290)+22:15Virpi Komulainen58:48
    226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387)+22:33Anna-Lea Rantalainen57:24
    227LATIK Auseklis (304)+22:39Magda Cigle53:03
    228FINInkeroisten Terho (729)+22:44Heidi Huusari55:14
    229FINRasti-Lukko (191)+22:48Reija Kallioniemi57:29
    230SWESders SOL-Tyres (200)+22:49Hanna Rstin1:00:38
    231FINAlatornion Pirkat (187)+22:53Tarja Taulavuori1:02:06
    232NORPorsgrunn OL (210)+22:55Emilie Westin1:03:33
    233FINKoovee 5 (231)+23:00Rosa Simola54:38
    234FINRastivarsat 2 (271)+23:01Salla Pivhonka55:20
    235FINRasTiimi 2 (586)+23:01Roosa Lassila57:27
    236RUSNord West 3 (335)+23:03ANASTASIA PESEGOVA57:08
    237FINHiisirasti 2 (180)+23:07Marika Yli-Kauppila1:01:16
    238FINLuumen Rasti (318)+23:13Jenni Ovaska55:57
    239ESTOK Vru (106)+23:16Liisa Puusepp56:57
    240FINPijt-Rasti (588)+23:28Roosa Vantaala1:01:35
    241SUIOL Regio Wil (1311)+23:29Barbara Schnenberger53:37
    242FINLimingan Niittykrpt (386)+23:42Saara Lukkarinen1:00:00
    243LATOK Saldus (483)+23:49Ieva Brice57:16
    244FINhtrin Urheilijat (268)+23:49Hanna Siven55:43
    245FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (227)+23:50Anu Markkola57:34
    246SWETullinge SK 4 (116)+23:51Malin Dahlstrm54:43
    247FINOriveden Ponnistus (175)+24:06Silja Jrvensivu1:03:35
    248FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+24:07Veera Haavisto55:52
    249ESTSK100 (225)+24:16Adele Puusalu1:00:37
    250FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236)+24:18Meiju Lehtinen56:43
    251FINAsikkalan Raikas (455)+24:23Mia Lindroth55:59
    252FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317)+24:28Leena Kuusipohja58:48
    253FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299)+24:33Jenni Kivikko59:36
    254FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (220)+24:36Tiina Vilska57:26
    255FINSaarijrven Pullistus (367)+24:37Minna Truhponen57:49
    256FINMntsln Urheilijat (281)+24:38Laura Kylml57:07
    257SWEKarlskrona SOK (484)+24:43Maja Pettersson1:02:42
    258FINKoovee 6 (763)+24:43Amanda Uusitalo58:56
    259FINTidligere topplpere 2 (1108)+24:49Hannele Tonna57:37
    260FINVesaisen Pojat (661)+24:59Anna Goman50:38
    261ESTVrska OK Peko (373)+25:00Piret Parnik59:29
    262SWEUme OK 2 (273)+25:01Sofia Levin58:39
    263RUSNorthern Wind (270)+25:06Anna Chelnova55:17
    264NORNTNUI 3 (66)+25:09Gry Granstedt57:08
    265SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863)+25:14Ebba Envall56:49
    266SWEOK Roslagen (219)+25:16Ellen Broman59:06
    267FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (430)+25:24Eeva-Liisa Hakala56:02
    268SWEGvle OK (359)+25:40Ingela Eriksson56:33
    269SWEJnkpings OK (232)+25:45Anna Johansson57:34
    270LTUAzuolas (218)+25:59Reda Velde1:00:23
    271FINEspoon Akilles 2 (229)+26:08Marjukka Hanhijrvi58:03
    272FINJalasjrven Jalas (613)+26:20Riikka Mansikkaviita59:18
    273FINRasti-Jussit (324)+26:31Pihla Pasanen1:01:41
    274ESTSK Mercury (519)+26:35Ingrid Piht1:00:23
    275FINEspoon Suunta 4 (182)+26:37Siana Senn55:26
    276SWEMarkbygdens OK (284)+26:38Gerd Skogum1:00:56
    277POLUNTS (1217)+26:44Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz54:05
    278FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (402)+26:51Satu Salorinne1:00:19
    279FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384)+27:20Johanna Isojrvi1:02:35
    280FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554)+27:23Marit Zahkna1:03:30
    281FINSomeron Esa (252)+27:44Johanna Luhtala58:28
    282NORRingerike OL (255)+27:45Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen1:02:28
    283SWETby OK 2 (447)+27:46Matilda Skuncke1:00:27
    284FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476)+27:47Tiina Torvela59:45
    285NORNTNUI 5 (306)+27:51Ingrid Okkenhaug58:13
    286FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (421)+27:53Pivi Pitknen54:26
    287FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (383)+27:58Sanna Vrrnkivi1:00:08
    288FINSienestjt (385)+28:00Gustafsson Leena57:10
    289FINKangasala SK 7 (403)+28:03Marja Kukonlehto59:51
    290ESTOK Ilves (319)+28:07Kaia Kivikas1:00:44
    291FINLynx 4 (287)+28:10Salla Lehto59:34
    292FINSiilin Rasti (375)+28:11Emmi Oksanen1:01:28
    293FINEspoon Suunta 6 (395)+28:20Marjut Varpula59:38
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262)+28:29Anna Kuronen1:04:31
    295FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363)+28:32Katja Laakso1:00:10
    296FINEspoon Suunta 7 (163)+28:33Taru Heinaro1:02:28
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl (73)+28:33Elisa Viholainen1:09:28
    298FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (241)+28:36Tuula Haverinen58:20
    299SWELeksands OK (5)+28:47Maria Bjrklund59:35
    300SWEKatrineholms OK (291)+28:50Anna Timner1:08:23
    301SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (603)+29:00Anna Kristiansson58:46
    302FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (380)+29:05Jenna Pajunen51:02
    303FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (425)+29:13Mirabella Tolonen53:40
    304RUSOmega 2 (169)+29:38Yulia Semenova59:15
    305FINPaimion Rasti 4 (199)+29:39Signe Dambe57:06
    306FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (962)+29:40Anni Ala-Mettl1:01:17
    307FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+29:43Riikka Ajalin1:02:32
    308FINRastiketut (296)+29:43Tiina Mntyl1:01:09
    309FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (400)+29:46Mari Tuominen1:01:16
    310FINMS Parma 6 (544)+29:49Laura Laukkanen1:04:41
    311FINRasti-Vihti (328)+29:50Suvi Moisander59:22
    312SWELinkpings OK 2 (297)+29:52Klara Ljunggren58:50
    313FINSK Uusi 2 (114)+29:56Hanna-Mari Saalo1:05:39
    314FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (399)+29:56Vilma Lamminp59:31
    315FINOK Raseborg 2 (216)+29:57Pernilla Rantamki59:03
    316FINNrpes OK 2 (245)+29:59Carina Leppvuori1:02:21
    317FINPerhon Kiri (275)+30:10Anu Aho1:11:57
    318ESTSK100 2 (611)+30:30Linda Puusalu1:04:36
    319FINNeidot Itkosen (369)+30:36Taina Itkonen1:03:12
    320FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (158)+30:37Karoliina Karhilahti57:22
    321GBRSheffield University Orient (391)+30:41Anna Nordstrm1:08:12
    322FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242)+30:47Annika Sopo1:06:43
    323FINHuipputiimi (471)+30:51Katri Nousiainen1:00:32
    324FINValkealan Kajo (441)+30:57Riikka Soikkeli1:03:54
    325SWEOK Kre 3 (861)+30:59Elina Von Krusenstierna1:00:56
    326FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (792)+31:00Eeva Juntunen1:03:48
    327FINMTTM (944)+31:15Laura Toivanen1:07:32
    328FINRastikarhut 2 (288)+31:27Laura Nylund1:09:04
    329SWEOK Orion 3 (1365)+31:32Maja Andersson1:06:19
    330FINNastolan Ter (398)+31:35Arja Vestola1:03:40
    331LATBrice Vecenes (301)+31:39Kalnina Aiga1:01:29
    332RUSOrienta SKI-O (1080)+31:40Darya Mikryukova58:08
    333FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (322)+31:41Isabella Svahn1:05:22
    334FINKalajoen Junkkarit (396)+31:42Satu Asikainen58:36
    335FINRasti-Nokia (360)+31:43Pinja Toivanen1:01:59
    336LATOK Kapa 2 (625)+31:44Maija Malina56:40
    337ESTVrska Vesi (1343)+31:45Epp Kpa59:30
    338FINKalevan Rasti 4 (157)+31:47Henna Hglund1:02:27
    339FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (506)+31:47Sannamari Lankia56:02
    340SWEGotlands OF (1391)+32:09Ylva Svangren1:07:17
    341RUSLytkarino (208)+32:12Elizaveta Davydova1:00:57
    342FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (657)+32:13Eveliina Ala-Ikkel58:25
    343FINSuomussalmen Rasti (793)+32:25Veera Laaksoviita58:14
    344FINAlirasitus (1181)+32:30Satu Rautiainen1:05:45
    345NORKongsberg OL 2 (198)+32:33Tale Strand1:01:51
    346RUSBelie Nochi (chicken team) (1144)+32:35Veronika Visherskaya1:03:27
    347FINKyrs-Rasti (196)+32:50Ennimaria Jrventausta59:08
    348FINHiiltonaiset (144)+32:52Tanja Heinimaa1:00:08
    349GBREUOC (166)+32:52Sarah Jones1:06:34
    350FINSuonenjoen Vasama (600)+32:55Tiina Lyytinen1:00:29
    351FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (626)+33:03Jaana Lfgren1:02:57
    352FINKalevan Rasti 3 (74)+33:05Mervi Ptry53:17
    353FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504)+33:23Pirjo Knuuti59:47
    354FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (150)+33:25Maarika Taipalus1:05:58
    355FINIF Femman 2 (206)+33:33Jonna Hakala56:33
    356FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240)+33:34Kaija Keklinen1:01:08
    357FINOulunsalon Vasama (542)+33:49Maarit Leskel59:36
    358FINEspoon Suunta 12 (638)+34:09Elva Granados-Escartin56:20
    359FINNavi 2 (377)+34:10Elina Nissinen1:00:22
    360NORLillomarka OL 2 (124)+34:13Emma Eithun Paulsen1:01:11
    361RUSLeader PTZ (493)+34:15Zanna Kulbachko1:03:07
    362SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382)+34:17Kajsa Rask1:03:59
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (368)+34:17Essi Sundstrm1:02:28
    364FINIK Kronan (313)+34:20Jaana Grankull1:03:50
    365FINHalsuan Toivo (408)+34:20Iina Koskela1:00:02
    366FINPerkyln Ponnistus (266)+34:32Johanna Hakala-Khri59:17
    367FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713)+34:46Anne Kahelin1:00:52
    368FINSweco (502)+34:49Jonna Salokangas1:04:36
    369FINRasti-Jussit 3 (631)+34:51Anni Nuuttila1:00:21
    370SWEAndrarums IF (278)+34:51Maria Mickelker1:02:57
    371FINEspoon Akilles 5 (707)+34:55Anne Honkanen1:01:40
    372FINLaitasaaren Veto (250)+34:56maarit reiniharju1:02:24
    373FINJoutsenon Kullervo (371)+34:57Karoliina Ahvonen1:00:22
    374FINEspoon Akilles 3 (332)+34:58Netta Hjelm1:01:57
    375FINPermeren Rasti (337)+35:00Tarja Lalli1:08:56
    376RUSGirls SPb (1383)+35:12Anna Konanova1:06:03
    377FINKauhavan Wisa (435)+35:13Anniina Kssi1:01:18
    378FINRastivarsat 3 (911)+35:14Aino Kuusela1:04:08
    379NORNTNUI 6 (321)+35:15Helene Omdal1:00:37
    380FINOK Trian 6 (407)+35:30Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:05:25
    381LATOK Arona (329)+35:32Kalva Baiba1:15:25
    382ESPCatalonia Team (274)+35:32Laura Serra1:05:25
    383FINHiiltosiskot (414)+35:33Riikka Hkkinen1:02:57
    384FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392)+35:33Hanna Penttil1:04:21
    385FINIK Falken (424)+35:34Lina Lindfors58:38
    386FINHihhulit (655)+35:34Elina Saari1:09:33
    387FINLaihian Luja 2 (490)+35:35Susanna Karppi1:04:09
    388FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (512)+35:39Auli Airila1:02:00
    389FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (547)+35:40Ulla Harju1:05:28
    390SWETullinge SK 5 (269)+35:46Sofia Persson1:03:26
    391FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254)+35:53Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:01:51
    392FINLapuan Virki (172)+36:01Jenna Himanka1:10:59
    393FINOK Trian 7 (352)+36:03Ann-Sofi Pitknen1:07:50
    394SWESundsvalls OK 2 (406)+36:181:00:34
    395FINLeppvaaran Sisu (152)+36:25Juulia Lahtimies1:12:09
    396FINPihkaniskat 2 (473)+36:26Taina Juote1:07:07
    397FINKuhmon Peurat (665)+36:26Leena Heikkinen1:03:22
    398FINNilsin Nujakka (451)+36:28Marja Rsnen1:07:01
    399FINOulun Valppaat (477)+36:42Mtt Outi1:02:23
    400SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (759)+36:48Lena Erlandsson1:04:51
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >