1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 1:29:40 | Elias Kuukka | 17:43 | ||
2 | MS Parma (10) | +1 | Arto Talvinen | 17:50 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +3 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 18:04 | ||
4 | IFK Göteborg (5) | +54 | Johan Högstrand | 19:08 | ||
5 | Halden SK (4) | +1:11 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 19:09 | ||
6 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +1:23 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 19:19 | ||
7 | IGTISA (44) | +1:26 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 19:12 | ||
8 | OK Denseln (24) | +1:32 | Olle Kalered | 19:06 | ||
9 | Hiisirasti (56) | +1:40 | Sergei Detkov | 19:56 | ||
10 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +1:41 | Doug Tullie | 20:03 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (49) | +1:52 | Torgeir Nörbech | 20:03 | ||
12 | Koovee (1) | +2:12 | Olexander Kratov | 19:56 | ||
13 | OLV Baselland (69) | +2:17 | Kaspar Haegler | 19:55 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +2:53 | Leonid Novikov | 20:22 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +2:55 | Juha Sorvisto | 19:14 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +2:55 | Einari Heinaro | 19:27 | ||
17 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +2:57 | Groell Matthias | 20:32 | ||
18 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +2:57 | Joakim Svensk | 19:24 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (45) | +3:03 | Tuomo Istolahti | 19:59 | ||
20 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +3:13 | Antti Iivari | 21:35 | ||
21 | Lynx (27) | +3:44 | Aapo Leskinen | 20:09 | ||
22 | Ärla IF (26) | +4:03 | Petter Eriksson | 20:24 | ||
23 | Fossum IF (36) | +4:07 | Emil Ahlbäck | 19:55 | ||
24 | OK Trian (11) | +4:07 | Jörgen Wickholm | 21:55 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +4:37 | Esa Huttunen | 19:16 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +4:58 | Tero Föhr | 20:19 | ||
27 | Heming Orientering (110) | +5:00 | Kasper Fosser | 20:18 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +5:03 | Marcus Millegård | 20:20 | ||
29 | Nord West (198) | +5:04 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 20:47 | ||
30 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +5:08 | Juri Kirjanov | 21:20 | ||
31 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +5:11 | Josef Nordlund | 19:38 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +5:11 | Bartosz Pawlak | 19:10 | ||
33 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +5:40 | Robin Brogli | 22:11 | ||
34 | Hestra IF (119) | +5:45 | Filip Grahn | 22:22 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +6:02 | Aleksei Bortnik | 22:34 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +6:08 | Kimmo Vilska | 22:38 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +6:08 | Axel Mattsson | 23:48 | ||
38 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +6:10 | Gaute Friestad | 20:04 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +6:11 | Teemu Eerola | 20:56 | ||
40 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +6:12 | Petri Saari | 20:50 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (16) | +6:14 | Jarno Parkkinen | 22:09 | ||
42 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +6:14 | Albin Andersson | 21:05 | ||
43 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +6:18 | Helmut Gremmel | 22:04 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +6:44 | Erik Classon | 21:55 | ||
45 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +6:45 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 21:33 | ||
46 | Trollelg (144) | +6:47 | Ove Baardsgaard | 21:17 | ||
47 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +7:17 | Kent Ohlsson | 18:53 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (41) | +7:36 | Daniel Attås | 19:15 | ||
49 | Långhundra IF (70) | +7:37 | Simon Jakobsson | 20:10 | ||
50 | Ol Norska (30) | +7:45 | Florian Schneider | 20:20 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +7:45 | Aleksi Karppinen | 19:41 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +7:47 | Andrey Lamov | 20:41 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +7:47 | Sander Vaher | 18:39 | ||
54 | Frol IL (7) | +7:49 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 20:09 | ||
55 | OK Ravinen (15) | +7:54 | Kalle Bergman | 23:35 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +8:00 | Karl Fremstad | 19:01 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +8:04 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 21:08 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +8:56 | Aleksi Sorsa | 21:41 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +8:59 | Ola Martner | 20:57 | ||
60 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +9:00 | Anders Carlsson | 21:18 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (77) | +9:03 | Joonas Engström | 22:33 | ||
62 | EUOC (167) | +9:09 | Thomas Wilson | 24:25 | ||
63 | Ronneby OK (269) | +9:12 | Shcherbakov Denys | 21:03 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +9:14 | Johan Nordlund | 21:53 | ||
65 | OK Södertörn (95) | +9:15 | Beech Josh | 22:03 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK (20) | +9:16 | Alan Cherry | 22:07 | ||
67 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +9:20 | Jan Pavlovec | 21:45 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +9:22 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 20:43 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +9:22 | Lauri Pohjola | 21:12 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +9:24 | Espen Fiskum | 22:59 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +9:25 | Jere Sipponen | 20:18 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +9:26 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 21:50 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +9:27 | Vesa Klemettinen | 21:54 | ||
74 | Black Sea OK (81) | +9:30 | Roman Bondarenko | 20:27 | ||
75 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +9:35 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 22:44 | ||
76 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +9:37 | Balazs Miavecz | 21:51 | ||
77 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +9:40 | Jens Christoffersen | 25:05 | ||
78 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +9:56 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 22:40 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +9:57 | Johan Aronsson | 20:57 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +9:58 | Assar Hellström | 20:59 | ||
81 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +10:01 | Jegor Kostylev | 22:24 | ||
82 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +10:05 | Yurii Yazykov | 21:48 | ||
83 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +10:38 | Uldis Upitis | 20:24 | ||
84 | Järla Orientering (14) | +10:40 | Jens Rönnols | 20:04 | ||
85 | Snättringe SK (145) | +10:40 | Simon Hector | 21:41 | ||
86 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +10:42 | Peeter Pihl | 20:58 | ||
87 | OK Linne (8) | +10:46 | Milos Nykodym | 21:35 | ||
88 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +10:48 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 22:09 | ||
89 | Rehns BK (42) | +10:50 | Vladimir Tregubov | 21:52 | ||
90 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +10:56 | Öyvind Helgerud | 22:03 | ||
91 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +10:56 | Daniel Nilsson | 21:40 | ||
92 | NTNUI (28) | +10:57 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 19:13 | ||
93 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +11:04 | Mats Dahlen | 21:21 | ||
94 | Rastivarsat (177) | +11:10 | Tatu Leirimaa | 23:30 | ||
95 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +11:27 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 21:53 | ||
96 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +12:02 | Eero Koski | 23:33 | ||
97 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +12:38 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 22:53 | ||
98 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +12:41 | Albert Askengren | 26:11 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (80) | +12:44 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 24:51 | ||
100 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +12:47 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 24:58 | ||
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +12:59 | Tuomas Kotro | 22:18 | ||
102 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +13:01 | Andreas Jansson | 21:30 | ||
103 | Northern Wind (288) | +13:10 | Yura Agafoncev | 21:00 | ||
104 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +13:13 | Jani Virta | 22:28 | ||
105 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +13:41 | Erik Magnusson | 24:13 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK (55) | +13:42 | Simon Imark | 20:21 | ||
107 | Legenda (277) | +13:50 | Aleksey Balandin | 24:07 | ||
108 | IF Femman (100) | +14:16 | Anders Bäckström | 21:26 | ||
109 | Catalonia Team (181) | +14:18 | Marc Serralllonga | 20:48 | ||
110 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +14:18 | Erik Rost | 20:11 | ||
111 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +14:21 | Miikka Ketonen | 21:00 | ||
112 | Asker SK (170) | +14:25 | Gulbrandsen Vegard | 20:48 | ||
113 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +14:33 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 22:02 | ||
114 | Konnerud IL (117) | +14:48 | Audun Heimdal | 21:14 | ||
115 | IFK Umeå (67) | +14:52 | Peterson Lukas | 21:16 | ||
116 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +14:55 | Hansson Lagerberg Jesper | 24:31 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +14:58 | Simo Mertanen | 24:04 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +15:00 | Timo Parttimaa | 23:18 | ||
119 | German Junior Team (598) | +15:01 | Marvin Goericke | 24:29 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +15:02 | Juho Kinni | 21:06 | ||
121 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +15:25 | Simons Hedlund | 22:36 | ||
122 | Växjö OK (202) | +15:25 | Patrik Karlsson | 21:03 | ||
123 | Byåsen IL (210) | +15:29 | Öyvind Wiggen | 22:06 | ||
124 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +15:30 | Antti Väyrynen | 22:05 | ||
125 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +15:31 | Sampo Rahko | 21:53 | ||
126 | Azuolas (193) | +15:33 | Gytis Nakvosas | 22:30 | ||
127 | Navi (92) | +15:35 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 19:22 | ||
128 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +15:36 | Jonas Munthe | 23:16 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +15:36 | Kalle Rantala | 22:39 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +15:37 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 22:17 | ||
131 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +15:40 | Timo Saarinen | 23:07 | ||
132 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +15:49 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 27:50 | ||
133 | OK!Sport (422) | +15:54 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 28:25 | ||
134 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +15:55 | Marius Aurebekk | 23:26 | ||
135 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +16:01 | Simon Wenger | 23:31 | ||
136 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +16:09 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 23:33 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +16:35 | Jukka Tani | 23:29 | ||
138 | OK Rodhen (68) | +16:42 | Simon Andersson | 22:01 | ||
139 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +16:46 | Janis Tamuso | 23:03 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +16:49 | Petri Kiiskinen | 23:20 | ||
141 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +16:50 | Tommi Kuronen | 23:26 | ||
142 | Täby OK (171) | +16:51 | Jakub Skoda | 21:32 | ||
143 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +16:52 | Lucas Sundblad | 24:03 | ||
144 | OK Ilves (401) | +16:57 | Sven Oras | 29:05 | ||
145 | Attunda OK (140) | +17:05 | Oskar Daniels | 21:39 | ||
146 | Freidig SPK (133) | +17:12 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 21:48 | ||
147 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +17:12 | Arvid Nord | 27:31 | ||
148 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +17:17 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 23:14 | ||
149 | French Military Team (1593) | +17:38 | Nicolas Gires | 21:50 | ||
150 | OK77 (105) | +17:41 | Jonathan Ray | 23:37 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +17:44 | Ville Kokkila | 24:25 | ||
152 | Emblem IL (215) | +17:46 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 23:51 | ||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +17:51 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 22:28 | ||
154 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +17:53 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 22:54 | ||
155 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +17:54 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 21:09 | ||
156 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +17:56 | Andreas Svingheim Mageröy | 23:48 | ||
157 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +18:14 | Niklas Carlsson | 21:51 | ||
158 | Rastikarhut (253) | +18:19 | Eetu Homberg | 26:02 | ||
159 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +18:40 | Tomi Kapiainen | 24:54 | ||
160 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +18:40 | Lukas Schulthess | 26:24 | ||
161 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +18:43 | Marko Rautanen | 25:19 | ||
162 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +18:46 | Simon Nilsson | 24:52 | ||
163 | OZONS OK (174) | +18:47 | Maris Jansons | 25:50 | ||
164 | Nord West 2 (633) | +18:53 | Ivan Rodionov | 23:03 | ||
165 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +18:54 | Rene Post | 25:15 | ||
166 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +18:56 | Elias Lehto | 23:16 | ||
167 | OK Orion (48) | +18:58 | Olof Sandgren | 22:21 | ||
168 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +19:04 | Vili Virkki | 24:42 | ||
169 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +19:05 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 23:36 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +19:07 | Johannes Louhi | 29:41 | ||
171 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +19:08 | Marko Vapa | 26:15 | ||
172 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +19:09 | Tomas Reibring | 24:58 | ||
173 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +19:14 | Stefan Eriksson | 25:16 | ||
174 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +19:26 | Illgars Caune | 26:05 | ||
175 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +19:28 | Saku Valkila | 24:16 | ||
176 | Haninge SOK (399) | +19:30 | Hugo Dahlberg | 26:15 | ||
177 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +19:33 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 19:52 | ||
178 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +19:39 | Eero Markkila | 24:36 | ||
179 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +19:43 | Esa Holappa | 25:27 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +19:46 | Mikko Lassila | 26:27 | ||
181 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +19:47 | Svein Anders Melhus | 26:32 | ||
182 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +19:55 | Matti Töyrylä | 23:27 | ||
183 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +19:57 | Heikki Kettunen | 24:24 | ||
184 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +19:59 | Jonas Weber | 22:57 | ||
185 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +20:00 | Santiago Jimenez Molina | 24:15 | ||
186 | OK Kolmården (721) | +20:01 | Ville Johansson | 23:56 | ||
187 | Gävle OK (172) | +20:05 | Albin Sjöhed | 21:09 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +20:10 | Mikko Kivelä | 25:26 | ||
189 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +20:20 | Seppo Rantanen | 31:00 | ||
190 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +20:40 | Petteri Heino | 30:44 | ||
191 | OK Ogre (94) | +20:41 | Andris Kivlenieks | 21:15 | ||
192 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +20:42 | Ilya Lebedev | 21:18 | ||
193 | Rånäs OK (586) | +20:45 | Simon Boman | 21:23 | ||
194 | RC Eemeli (602) | +21:01 | Teemu Kalvas | 26:42 | ||
195 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +21:09 | Gian Brechbuehl | 27:08 | ||
196 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +21:12 | Asgeir Mjösund | 26:52 | ||
197 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +21:36 | Andrew Quin | 23:49 | ||
198 | Skogslöparna (189) | +21:39 | Börje Pauler | 21:56 | ||
199 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +21:52 | Kalle Kokkila | 28:34 | ||
200 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +21:57 | Vasiliy Kuzmin | 22:43 | ||
201 | OK Saldus (161) | +21:58 | Guntars Mankus | 24:54 | ||
202 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +21:59 | Sergey Novikov | 28:14 | ||
203 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +22:00 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 24:20 | ||
204 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +22:05 | Grigory Lazarev | 24:16 | ||
205 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +22:09 | Juris Ritums | 32:19 | ||
206 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +22:27 | Taneli Härkönen | 28:13 | ||
207 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +22:30 | Santeri Schroderus | 23:51 | ||
208 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +22:34 | Aki Ylitalo | 22:20 | ||
209 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +22:41 | Mika Kerkola | 26:21 | ||
210 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +22:47 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 23:48 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +22:55 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 20:36 | ||
212 | OK Raseborg (153) | +23:02 | Erik Haajanen | 29:18 | ||
213 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +23:14 | Filip Salen | 24:13 | ||
214 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +23:17 | Antti Honkimaa | 23:41 | ||
215 | White Nights SPb (164) | +23:18 | Dmitrii Shancev | 29:48 | ||
216 | IK Auseklis (196) | +23:39 | Zigmars Gailis | 26:28 | ||
217 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +23:40 | Anton Vernichesko | 30:46 | ||
218 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +23:43 | Emil Folino | 23:45 | ||
219 | Savon Suunta (402) | +23:44 | Antti Järvenpää | 23:15 | ||
220 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +23:54 | Jarkko Saarinen | 23:18 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +23:54 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 23:26 | ||
222 | Omega (227) | +23:57 | Sergey Yashchenko | 29:04 | ||
223 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +23:59 | Hannu Niemelä | 25:09 | ||
224 | Linköpings OK (89) | +24:01 | Erik Martinsson | 20:34 | ||
225 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +24:01 | Mattias Johansson | 24:32 | ||
226 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +24:04 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 22:43 | ||
227 | IF Brahe (230) | +24:04 | Vesa Aaltonen | 24:13 | ||
228 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +24:04 | Miika Nurmi | 22:45 | ||
229 | Medeina (275) | +24:07 | Marijonas Gipas | 22:48 | ||
230 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +24:09 | Harri Leinikka | 30:27 | ||
231 | Pojkskoj (97) | +24:13 | Jonas Andersson | 24:57 | ||
232 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +24:20 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 22:28 | ||
233 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +24:22 | Jarno Kiintola | 22:33 | ||
234 | RAE ROK (334) | +24:28 | Heiti Hallikma | 21:56 | ||
235 | OK Roslagen (237) | +24:30 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 23:50 | ||
236 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +24:33 | Jens Jern | 26:22 | ||
237 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +24:36 | Martin mean machine Mörsell | 23:20 | ||
238 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +24:36 | Jussi Simula | 23:09 | ||
239 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +24:54 | Carl Magnusson | 23:56 | ||
240 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +24:57 | Juho Lakanen | 25:04 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +24:57 | Mikko Laine | 25:24 | ||
242 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +25:01 | Asko Väänänen | 27:19 | ||
243 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +25:19 | Janne Räty | 30:05 | ||
244 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +25:32 | Andrey Barkalov | 29:14 | ||
245 | IF Åland (606) | +25:32 | Daniel Blomster | 25:49 | ||
246 | OUSA (1509) | +25:34 | David Runde | 25:25 | ||
247 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +25:35 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 32:15 | ||
248 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +25:41 | Mikko Määttä | 27:04 | ||
249 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +25:50 | Markus Adolfsson | 25:16 | ||
250 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +25:51 | Joonas Majuri | 32:14 | ||
251 | Nostars (351) | +26:13 | Heini Wennman | 28:27 | ||
252 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +26:13 | Atte Mäkelä | 23:38 | ||
253 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +26:16 | Harald Kalager | 23:46 | ||
254 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +26:17 | Simen Bordal | 23:08 | ||
255 | Värska Vesi (155) | +26:19 | Gion Schnyder | 21:40 | ||
256 | Karsu.fi (507) | +26:22 | Timo Pietarinen | 26:32 | ||
257 | GNEIST (524) | +26:27 | Magne Loköen Knudsen | 24:38 | ||
258 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +26:32 | Asko Sippola | 25:29 | ||
259 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +26:45 | Jari Määttä | 25:22 | ||
260 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +26:52 | Eetu Liukko | 24:41 | ||
261 | IF Sturla (290) | +26:58 | Ole Jörgen Arenth | 33:02 | ||
262 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +27:03 | Teppo Isokoski | 27:25 | ||
263 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +27:05 | Oleg Vokulov | 24:31 | ||
264 | Rasti 88 (303) | +27:07 | Markku Laaksonen | 25:18 | ||
265 | Lynx 3 (224) | +27:09 | Mikael Boström | 24:54 | ||
266 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +27:11 | Taneli Hynninen | 25:18 | ||
267 | Rasti E4 (322) | +27:12 | Juha Pietiläinen | 27:25 | ||
268 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +27:15 | Veera Kortelainen | 26:31 | ||
269 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +27:18 | Timo Sarkkinen | 26:10 | ||
270 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +27:52 | Anders Axling | 24:06 | ||
271 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +28:00 | Andreas Kraas | 21:57 | ||
272 | Firstbeat (947) | +28:07 | Tero Myllymäki | 23:48 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +28:09 | Jussi Ernamo | 27:51 | ||
274 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +28:11 | Vili Mustonen | 24:39 | ||
275 | Jussis seven (311) | +28:11 | Mika Laitamäki | 24:04 | ||
276 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +28:12 | Tuomas Fjällström | 22:56 | ||
277 | Emit (308) | +28:17 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 27:35 | ||
278 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +28:18 | Markku Paija | 30:30 | ||
279 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +28:20 | Hannes Wickholm | 27:40 | ||
280 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +28:21 | Juha Villa | 23:19 | ||
281 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +28:26 | Jonas Giding | 28:53 | ||
282 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +28:26 | Petteri Salminen | 33:37 | ||
283 | Koovee 4 (192) | +28:26 | Michal Hubacek | 23:36 | ||
284 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +28:27 | Eerik Sihvola | 25:54 | ||
285 | OK Meridians (214) | +28:29 | Kristaps Magone | 21:51 | ||
286 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +28:30 | Niko Vaenerberg | 24:26 | ||
287 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +28:31 | Miika Vehmas | 27:09 | ||
288 | Verdal OK (261) | +28:31 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 29:18 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +28:35 | Niilo Lusila | 27:01 | ||
290 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +28:36 | Juha Martikainen | 24:28 | ||
291 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +28:39 | Sami Löfbacka | 22:17 | ||
292 | IK Falken (297) | +28:40 | Hannes Stubb | 25:35 | ||
293 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +28:42 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 24:33 | ||
294 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +28:43 | Aleksei Litvin | 33:55 | ||
295 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +28:48 | Joel Johnsson | 25:47 | ||
296 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +28:51 | Teemu Köngäs | 23:52 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +28:52 | Aapo Aaltio | 25:08 | ||
298 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +28:55 | Janne Virtanen | 24:52 | ||
299 | OK77 2 (218) | +28:59 | Tobias Jern | 24:06 | ||
300 | Izhora (558) | +28:59 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 24:14 | ||
301 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +29:00 | Simon Rueegg | 23:49 | ||
302 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +29:12 | Per Norlin | 27:10 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +29:13 | Casper Giding | 22:23 | ||
304 | Bussola OK (209) | +29:16 | David Buerge | 22:58 | ||
305 | Ex-Legends (313) | +29:24 | Juha Minkkinen | 26:10 | ||
306 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +29:27 | Jari Sipilä | 23:14 | ||
307 | Downtown 65 (506) | +29:36 | Kari Hillo | 24:22 | ||
308 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +29:37 | Jani Riissanen | 29:22 | ||
309 | Varegg IL (73) | +29:42 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 22:17 | ||
310 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +29:47 | Marko Ojala | 30:16 | ||
311 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +29:58 | Jussi Elo | 27:41 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +30:03 | Konsta Pitkänen | 27:50 | ||
313 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +30:10 | Artis Locmelis | 27:00 | ||
314 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +30:14 | Mikko Lepo | 25:39 | ||
315 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +30:16 | Janne Paavilainen | 28:50 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +30:20 | Jarno Riikonen | 25:51 | ||
317 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +30:22 | Marciamo| | 36:37 | ||
318 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +30:23 | Markku Bergman | 28:37 | ||
319 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +30:32 | Mihail Volkov | 27:39 | ||
320 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +30:56 | Esa Hietala | 30:54 | ||
321 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +30:57 | Niko Latva | 25:19 | ||
322 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +30:59 | Jani Söyring | 25:10 | ||
323 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +31:00 | Janne Runtti | 23:25 | ||
324 | Petolintu (437) | +31:00 | Tuomo Kuisma | 24:55 | ||
325 | Ök-94 (381) | +31:01 | Thor Mella | 24:20 | ||
326 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +31:02 | Juha Lehtonen | 24:39 | ||
327 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +31:03 | Tommi Grover | 31:12 | ||
328 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +31:06 | Antti Paasikoski | 26:30 | ||
329 | Danish Military Team (301) | +31:08 | Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen | 25:43 | ||
330 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +31:18 | Mark Bown | 26:34 | ||
331 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +31:24 | Anders Storbråten | 28:55 | ||
332 | Lynx 4 (252) | +31:26 | Sampo Sillanpää | 26:17 | ||
333 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +31:35 | Valle Teho | 32:00 | ||
334 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +31:49 | Jan Olm | 26:14 | ||
335 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +31:52 | Pontus Johansson | 23:17 | ||
336 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +31:53 | Janne Kuningas | 23:09 | ||
337 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +31:57 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 29:44 | ||
338 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +32:01 | Ilpo Viippola | 39:27 | ||
339 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +32:02 | Jukka Liuha | 25:47 | ||
340 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +32:05 | Juha Viena | 27:22 | ||
341 | Korven Honka (639) | +32:08 | Mika Korhonen | 26:46 | ||
342 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +32:26 | Mikael Köykkä | 26:29 | ||
343 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +32:31 | Ville Siven | 24:29 | ||
344 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +32:33 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 26:37 | ||
345 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +32:35 | Janne Tuomaala | 26:37 | ||
346 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +32:43 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 27:12 | ||
347 | OK Kurmis (504) | +33:00 | Emils Lieknina Kungs | 26:40 | ||
348 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +33:02 | Samuli Heino | 26:33 | ||
349 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +33:02 | Henri Arjanne | 27:00 | ||
350 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +33:05 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 26:10 | ||
351 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +33:08 | Fredrik Hagström | 27:27 | ||
352 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +33:11 | Paavo Hiltunen | 32:19 | ||
353 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +33:20 | Tero Leppämäki | 30:46 | ||
354 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +33:23 | Markus Kainu | 22:34 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +33:24 | Janne Niskanen | 24:47 | ||
356 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +33:27 | Antti Korkeakangas | 25:43 | ||
357 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +33:32 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 25:21 | ||
358 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +33:36 | Juho Leinonen | 26:44 | ||
359 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +33:42 | Janne Autero | 29:36 | ||
360 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +33:44 | Jani Lepistö | 29:14 | ||
361 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +33:45 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 27:54 | ||
362 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +33:48 | Jussi Laakkio | 27:15 | ||
363 | OK Kapa (157) | +34:03 | Guntis Malins | 21:59 | ||
364 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +34:07 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 28:25 | ||
365 | EUOC 2 (808) | +34:17 | Ewan McMillan | 25:48 | ||
366 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +34:18 | Tommi Lavonen | 28:14 | ||
367 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +34:21 | Anna Ulvensöen | 27:27 | ||
368 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +34:22 | Ville Pietilä | 28:55 | ||
369 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +34:31 | Jari Jaakkola | 30:35 | ||
370 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +34:54 | Sami Kääriäinen | 27:27 | ||
371 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +35:05 | Lauri Similä | 29:47 | ||
372 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +35:08 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 28:47 | ||
373 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +35:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 25:34 | ||
374 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +35:14 | Stefano Cristellon | 26:51 | ||
375 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +35:15 | Mika Seppänen | 25:50 | ||
376 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +35:17 | Henning Kapischke | 26:52 | ||
377 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +35:25 | Kari Mäki | 26:34 | ||
378 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +35:37 | Kalevi Viipale | 25:39 | ||
379 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +35:57 | Petri Moisio | 29:49 | ||
380 | Birkenes IL (584) | +36:04 | Asgeir Jensen | 25:06 | ||
381 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +36:09 | Samuel Korhonen | 26:10 | ||
382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +36:14 | Tommi Hynninen | 26:14 | ||
383 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +36:18 | Maxim Sychev | 23:13 | ||
384 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +36:19 | Svein Erik Sögård | 26:06 | ||
385 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +36:24 | Tatu Saari | 31:12 | ||
386 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +36:27 | Riku Salo | 30:09 | ||
387 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +36:31 | Matti Räikkönen | 33:18 | ||
388 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +36:33 | Mikko Mutka | 29:11 | ||
389 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +36:35 | Juha Huhtanen | 34:21 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +36:36 | Jouko Jylhä | 26:07 | ||
391 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +36:38 | Jan Alden | 26:15 | ||
392 | Enga (180) | +36:40 | Kjetil Björlo | 22:47 | ||
393 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +36:43 | Arto Huotari | 32:52 | ||
394 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +36:45 | Sofia Haajanen | 27:31 | ||
395 | Värska Vesi 2 (414) | +36:47 | Enn Jaama | 31:58 | ||
396 | SAL (1332) | +36:48 | Pekka Lammi | 27:16 | ||
397 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +36:53 | Lasse Parikka | 29:47 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +36:55 | Lassi Virtanen | 25:07 | ||
399 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +37:03 | Tanel Papp | 25:26 | ||
400 | Riihon ukk (502) | +37:06 | Niko Jokinen | 32:33 | ||
401 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +37:07 | Taavi Mustajoki | 22:31 | ||
402 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +37:09 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 27:36 | ||
403 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +37:14 | Olli Hämäläinen | 26:46 | ||
404 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +37:18 | Pasi Nuottakari | 32:21 | ||
405 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +37:23 | Pertti Pasanen | 30:28 | ||
406 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +37:26 | Aki Kankkunen | 27:23 | ||
407 | SK Mortis (717) | +37:46 | Juha Auvinen | 28:02 | ||
408 | OK Arona (255) | +38:07 | Juris Dzenitis | 26:00 | ||
409 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +38:11 | Bo Hallberg | 28:17 | ||
410 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +38:14 | Juho Koskinen | 28:03 | ||
411 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +38:14 | Krister Gumaelius | 29:28 | ||
412 | Lynx 2 (130) | +38:16 | Lauri Kleemola | 24:47 | ||
413 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +38:16 | Panu Koskinen | 27:16 | ||
414 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +38:16 | Johannes Knutas | 27:01 | ||
415 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +38:17 | Andreas Edund | 22:31 | ||
416 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +38:19 | Sergei Seleznev | 27:19 | ||
417 | Järfälla OK (148) | +38:19 | Oskar Edvardsson | 25:33 | ||
418 | Intersport (1325) | +38:20 | Jukka Pinola | 25:28 | ||
419 | Tuuripellet (526) | +38:21 | Heikki Tukiainen | 28:15 | ||
420 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +38:21 | Jyri Korhonen | 28:07 | ||
421 | Pullin serkut (530) | +38:22 | Antero Pulli | 26:05 | ||
422 | Puujalad (325) | +38:22 | Väino Ellamik | 28:22 | ||
423 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +38:23 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 23:44 | ||
424 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +38:24 | Juha Uuskoski | 39:28 | ||
425 | Alajärven Ankkurit (718) | +38:25 | Juha Latvala | 37:47 | ||
426 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +38:28 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 32:51 | ||
427 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +38:28 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 31:22 | ||
428 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +38:35 | Petri Rusanen | 25:25 | ||
429 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +38:57 | Andris Mireckis | 25:20 | ||
430 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +38:59 | Anna Bachman | 27:41 | ||
431 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +39:00 | Mikko Peltonen | 28:03 | ||
432 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +39:01 | Ilkka Karhu | 29:31 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +39:03 | Mika Rantala | 26:31 | ||
434 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +39:03 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 35:45 | ||
435 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +39:07 | Kimmo Niska | 27:15 | ||
436 | Rakvere OK (617) | +39:07 | Kuno Rooba | 27:46 | ||
437 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +39:11 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 27:50 | ||
438 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +39:12 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 26:34 | ||
439 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +39:14 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 25:00 | ||
440 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +39:14 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 24:33 | ||
441 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +39:17 | Valtteri Vainio | 28:30 | ||
442 | SK Uusi (88) | +39:20 | Markus Airila | 33:01 | ||
443 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +39:27 | Pekka Nurmi | 32:51 | ||
444 | OK77 4 (552) | +40:02 | Daniel Backman | 28:46 | ||
445 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +40:22 | Tuomas Maisala | 28:22 | ||
446 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +40:22 | Vesa Hytönen | 28:10 | ||
447 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (465) | +40:30 | Janne Karri | 30:39 | ||
448 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +40:31 | Jonas Eriksson | 29:29 | ||
449 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +40:32 | Henrik Tarkkio | 29:34 | ||
450 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +40:34 | Jari Kivelä | 29:10 | ||
451 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +40:34 | Harri Mäki | 30:09 | ||
452 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +40:36 | Seppo Kairikko | 30:29 | ||
453 | Rastiketut (353) | +40:39 | Tomi Savolainen | 30:19 | ||
454 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +40:45 | Matti Horppu | 32:42 | ||
455 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +40:46 | Ari Matkaselkä | 35:03 | ||
456 | SK Salla (896) | +40:49 | Marko Eteläaho | 29:54 | ||
457 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +40:52 | Toni Venäläinen | 26:40 | ||
458 | Epilän Esa (520) | +40:59 | Jukka Savolainen | 30:18 | ||
459 | Wing OK (545) | +40:59 | Agnar Renolen | 29:53 | ||
460 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +41:05 | Niko Sillanpää | 28:07 | ||
461 | SCA Finland (853) | +41:09 | Kari Jussila | 25:45 | ||
462 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +41:10 | Christoffer Andersen | 25:01 | ||
463 | Peab Seicon (492) | +41:13 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 30:09 | ||
464 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +41:27 | Teemu Korhonen | 26:20 | ||
465 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +41:28 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 29:42 | ||
466 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +41:30 | Matti Viitala | 30:12 | ||
467 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +41:32 | Matti Saari | 24:47 | ||
468 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +41:41 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 31:11 | ||
469 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +41:43 | Osmo Hongisto | 30:37 | ||
470 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +41:43 | Vojtech Netuka | 26:54 | ||
471 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +41:43 | Mattis Myhre | 25:40 | ||
472 | IF Minken (699) | +41:46 | Anton Storvall | 28:01 | ||
473 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +41:48 | Paavo Puranen | 35:53 | ||
474 | Pyhät Miehet (320) | +41:50 | Pekka Kiljunen | 24:19 | ||
475 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +41:52 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 28:41 | ||
476 | OC Puisto (582) | +41:56 | Petri Ketola | 31:30 | ||
477 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +42:03 | Jari Jokela | 28:02 | ||
478 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +42:05 | Matti Lahdenperä | 35:37 | ||
479 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +42:05 | Juho Uotila | 36:20 | ||
480 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +42:06 | Eero Enroth | 29:39 | ||
481 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +42:15 | Minna Saarinen | 28:01 | ||
482 | Fujitsu (573) | +42:15 | Pasi Laurila | 26:51 | ||
483 | OK TON (466) | +42:16 | Maido Kaljur | 26:43 | ||
484 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +42:19 | Mikko Kotola | 30:59 | ||
485 | OK Terjärv (287) | +42:20 | Valter Forsen | 30:16 | ||
486 | Pargas IF (201) | +42:25 | Felix Gottberg | 25:55 | ||
487 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +42:26 | Mika Nurmo | 36:28 | ||
488 | OK Österåker (319) | +42:34 | Kalle Persson | 36:57 | ||
489 | Laihian Luja (260) | +42:57 | Juha Laasanen | 32:53 | ||
490 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +43:01 | Asko Toropainen | 26:38 | ||
491 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +43:04 | Mikko Halonen | 29:09 | ||
492 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +43:06 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 31:08 | ||
493 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +43:07 | Tomi Kanniainen | 25:45 | ||
494 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +43:07 | Tero Taulavuori | 26:36 | ||
495 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +43:11 | Antti Leppänen | 30:18 | ||
496 | Närpes OK (321) | +43:11 | Kenneth Smeds | 28:05 | ||
497 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +43:14 | Jukka Tarkkala | 32:57 | ||
498 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +43:17 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 35:01 | ||
499 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +43:17 | Geert Simkens | 31:05 | ||
500 | Metsähallitus (358) | +43:17 | Niklas Björkqvist | 32:37 | ||
501 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +43:19 | Johann Kervarec | 30:39 | ||
502 | Hakuliset (703) | +43:28 | Niko Hakulinen | 25:24 | ||
503 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +43:32 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 29:36 | ||
504 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +43:46 | Pyry Rahkila | 31:13 | ||
505 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +43:48 | Henri Koivisto | 27:21 | ||
506 | Omega 2 (485) | +43:49 | Alexander Vompe | 32:19 | ||
507 | Valtra (764) | +43:55 | Mika Heimonen | 30:15 | ||
508 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +43:55 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 32:14 | ||
509 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +43:57 | Andris Leja | 34:00 | ||
510 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +44:00 | Matti Huttunen | 31:15 | ||
511 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +44:03 | Lassi Vuorinen | 33:59 | ||
512 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +44:04 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 28:42 | ||
513 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +44:04 | Pasi Asikainen | 39:24 | ||
514 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +44:05 | Paavo Väätäinen | 23:44 | ||
515 | PaVi (501) | +44:05 | Timo Mouhu | 28:43 | ||
516 | OK Klemmingen 2 (967) | +44:05 | Stefan Carlsson | 30:50 | ||
517 | Enegia (542) | +44:06 | Juha Hietaoja | 36:20 | ||
518 | OK Botnia (212) | +44:07 | Jonas Nyman | 26:56 | ||
519 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +44:09 | Marton Scultety | 29:31 | ||
520 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +44:12 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 26:37 | ||
521 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +44:13 | Petri Vanninen | 36:44 | ||
522 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +44:16 | Heikki Lindberg | 27:23 | ||
523 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +44:19 | Kim Seppänen | 30:05 | ||
524 | HelppoRasti (389) | +44:20 | Sami Nurmi | 28:11 | ||
525 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +44:21 | Henrik Aalto | 31:22 | ||
526 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +44:21 | Matti Turtola | 28:51 | ||
527 | PTZ-O (1581) | +44:23 | Alexsandr Vizimov | 24:20 | ||
528 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +44:27 | Vesa Tähtinen | 34:11 | ||
529 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +44:27 | Timo Tavast | 29:20 | ||
530 | Modum OL (208) | +44:28 | Karsten Kopland | 27:03 | ||
531 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +44:28 | Simon Harston | 27:15 | ||
532 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +44:30 | Mika Salonen | 30:44 | ||
533 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +44:30 | Juha Uitto | 29:47 | ||
534 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +44:31 | John Hartley | 41:24 | ||
535 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +44:34 | Erno Koskenmäki | 34:48 | ||
536 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +44:34 | Esa Lehtinen | 32:34 | ||
537 | Turun NMKY (615) | +44:35 | Pekka Viikari | 33:37 | ||
538 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +44:35 | Kiri Huhtanen | 28:27 | ||
539 | OK77 3 (692) | +44:35 | Jori Arrakoski | 28:16 | ||
540 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +44:42 | Dagnis Kanepe | 33:03 | ||
541 | SK Uranus (1481) | +44:42 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 29:16 | ||
542 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +44:43 | Ari Jussinmäki | 31:14 | ||
543 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +44:46 | Jouni Harju | 40:05 | ||
544 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +44:58 | Aaro Lampinen | 30:12 | ||
545 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +45:06 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 34:16 | ||
546 | Socca (512) | +45:35 | Jussi Jalkanen | 25:03 | ||
547 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +45:38 | Rauno Hakala | 26:52 | ||
548 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +45:50 | Jukka Tani | 31:05 | ||
549 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +45:55 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 29:55 | ||
550 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +46:03 | Hannu Nikkola | 29:55 | ||
551 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +46:04 | Ville Väyrynen | 35:45 | ||
552 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +46:08 | Antti Kemppainen | 31:28 | ||
553 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +46:08 | Simo Villanen | 28:28 | ||
554 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +46:11 | Mika Lammi | 28:27 | ||
555 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +46:13 | Tapio Pöysti | 28:15 | ||
556 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +46:27 | Janne Kallioniemi | 26:50 | ||
557 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +46:29 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 24:34 | ||
558 | CAT mix (1392) | +46:31 | Annabel Valledor | 30:20 | ||
559 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +46:34 | Simo Valtanen | 36:05 | ||
560 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +46:36 | Jani Kohonen | 28:30 | ||
561 | Settiäijät (480) | +46:36 | Asko Hämäläinen | 28:36 | ||
562 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +46:45 | Harri Poutiainen | 25:54 | ||
563 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1477) | +46:58 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 37:09 | ||
564 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +47:01 | Janne Nivukoski | 30:25 | ||
565 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +47:04 | Teemu Penttilä | 33:08 | ||
566 | Juntit OK (349) | +47:04 | Lauri Leinonen | 28:34 | ||
567 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +47:04 | Heikki Husu | 30:49 | ||
568 | Turska (909) | +47:05 | Taavi Hupponen | 29:22 | ||
569 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +47:07 | Mika Luukkonen | 26:29 | ||
570 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +47:08 | Jouni Laakso | 29:39 | ||
571 | Fryazino (366) | +47:22 | Gleb Gribanov | 30:43 | ||
572 | Koovee 5 (235) | +47:23 | Miika Järvinen | 30:46 | ||
573 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +47:31 | Sörkka Nymalm | 24:18 | ||
574 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +47:58 | Veepu Valkonen | 34:44 | ||
575 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +48:00 | Samu Sievälä | 26:52 | ||
576 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +48:04 | Iiro Immonen | 42:34 | ||
577 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +48:09 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 27:31 | ||
578 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +48:10 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 30:43 | ||
579 | Navi 9 (1024) | +48:10 | Timo Kohvakka | 31:39 | ||
580 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +48:16 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 27:16 | ||
581 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +48:21 | Simo Värtö | 36:35 | ||
582 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +48:24 | Grivins Peteris | 27:13 | ||
583 | Luolamiehet (675) | +48:24 | Tuomas Pulli | 26:59 | ||
584 | Thinkers (912) | +48:31 | Olli Makkonen | 28:19 | ||
585 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +48:46 | Erkka Laininen | 31:32 | ||
586 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +48:48 | Sami Kattilakoski | 29:54 | ||
587 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +48:49 | Jarkko Rajala | 27:07 | ||
588 | Nord West 3 (581) | +48:53 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 31:54 | ||
589 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +49:02 | Jukka Hänninen | 30:41 | ||
590 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +49:04 | Petteri Kähäri | 27:17 | ||
591 | Beach Boys (540) | +49:15 | Ville Koskenvuo | 28:15 | ||
592 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +49:15 | Mika Rantasalo | 34:49 | ||
593 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +49:17 | Olli Ranta | 28:50 | ||
594 | OK Jorren (585) | +49:18 | Jon Engström | 30:46 | ||
595 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +49:19 | Esa Nenonen | 35:02 | ||
596 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +49:22 | Petri Ketola | 34:35 | ||
597 | Rastitykki (568) | +49:24 | Mikko Patrakka | 28:35 | ||
598 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +49:30 | Jerry Aunula | 29:24 | ||
599 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +49:31 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 28:27 | ||
600 | Endurance (788) | +49:41 | Topi Hanhela | 29:48 | ||
601 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +49:46 | Markus Saarinen | 28:49 | ||
602 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +49:48 | Janne Taskinen | 34:51 | ||
603 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +49:49 | Henrik Karelo | 29:11 | ||
604 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +49:54 | Ari Kuusholma | 36:48 | ||
605 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +49:56 | Oleg Andreev | 29:08 | ||
606 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +49:56 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 27:00 | ||
607 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +49:57 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 33:56 | ||
608 | Konserni (873) | +50:00 | Eemeli Luolila | 35:40 | ||
609 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +50:01 | Max Skog | 39:16 | ||
610 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +50:05 | Timo Löppönen | 39:35 | ||
611 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +50:08 | Asko Weijo | 35:19 | ||
612 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +50:08 | Pasi Poikonen | 33:06 | ||
613 | Kerkesix (627) | +50:11 | Jarmo Aho | 29:13 | ||
614 | Kaukaa haettu (689) | +50:13 | Mikko Nurmi | 29:12 | ||
615 | OK Kristina (497) | +50:14 | Calle Eskola | 33:37 | ||
616 | Västerås SOK 2 (829) | +50:17 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 30:56 | ||
617 | PK Racing Team (683) | +50:20 | Pasi Heinonen | 29:49 | ||
618 | Mass-sport (1573) | +50:28 | Sergei Makeychik | 26:35 | ||
619 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +50:32 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 29:38 | ||
620 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +50:38 | Jari Nikkinen | 30:03 | ||
621 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +50:41 | Håkan Redtzer | 39:40 | ||
622 | Lynx 5 (477) | +50:42 | Ville Koponen | 34:24 | ||
623 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +50:46 | Arnis Snore | 30:21 | ||
624 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +50:48 | Pauli Torri | 34:20 | ||
625 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +51:03 | Anne Honkanen | 38:15 | ||
626 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +51:04 | Petteri Kauppinen | 34:19 | ||
627 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +51:06 | Tuomo Ratia | 35:18 | ||
628 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +51:09 | Riku Heikkilä | 31:01 | ||
629 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +51:19 | Pertti Salo | 33:08 | ||
630 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +51:21 | Erik Tölli | 36:04 | ||
631 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +51:23 | Mia Saarilaakso | 31:03 | ||
632 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +51:23 | Tuukka Turkka | 28:14 | ||
633 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +51:25 | Ville Sampolahti | 30:05 | ||
634 | TP Industrials (917) | +51:27 | Lasse Härkönen | 27:41 | ||
635 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +51:29 | Erik Lundh | 45:53 | ||
636 | Aivan Sama (488) | +51:31 | Tom Asklöf | 26:33 | ||
637 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +51:35 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 34:49 | ||
638 | Murut (494) | +51:36 | Boström Matleena | 30:31 | ||
639 | Veselava (518) | +51:38 | Janis Actins | 27:55 | ||
640 | Musta Neliö (623) | +51:42 | Jussi Laimio | 30:45 | ||
641 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +51:43 | Ilkka Penttilä | 30:15 | ||
642 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +51:43 | Samppa Kauppila | 29:20 | ||
643 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +51:46 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 34:00 | ||
644 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +51:46 | Kim Harlamow | 31:28 | ||
645 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +51:47 | Martins Godins | 30:11 | ||
646 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +51:57 | Risto Laari | 38:17 | ||
647 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1411) | +52:02 | Mirka Suutari | 31:30 | ||
648 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +52:02 | Tuomas Rämä | 30:40 | ||
649 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +52:04 | Juha Tiainen | 36:32 | ||
650 | Joen Suunta (658) | +52:04 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 31:25 | ||
651 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +52:06 | Jussi Laurila | 22:04 | ||
652 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +52:07 | Tero Rönkä | 28:56 | ||
653 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +52:08 | Jari-Pekka Heikkinen | 27:19 | ||
654 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +52:11 | Terho Nieminen | 35:29 | ||
655 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +52:12 | Linda Salmela | 37:50 | ||
656 | John Deere (715) | +52:12 | Pasi Huovinen | 52:23 | ||
657 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +52:16 | Petri Huovi | 34:51 | ||
658 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +52:17 | Jarkko Jermakka | 30:32 | ||
659 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +52:17 | Ville Heikkilä | 38:27 | ||
660 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +52:20 | Jussi Toivonen | 26:39 | ||
661 | Maasillat (982) | +52:23 | Ilari Maasilta | 33:50 | ||
662 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +52:23 | Antti Puroila | 34:39 | ||
663 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +52:30 | Jari Valtonen | 39:06 | ||
664 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +52:43 | Thomas Bedin | 28:26 | ||
665 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +52:46 | Juha Sinkkonen | 30:11 | ||
666 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +52:48 | Håkan Rolfsson | 31:29 | ||
667 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +52:49 | Rauli Raitolampi | 32:36 | ||
668 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +52:51 | Tomi Rissanen | 37:14 | ||
669 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +52:52 | Aku Kalajo | 26:39 | ||
670 | MADROG (457) | +52:58 | Jukka Kallio | 28:48 | ||
671 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +52:58 | Matti Koutonen | 27:41 | ||
672 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +53:01 | Urpo Heikkinen | 29:44 | ||
673 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +53:03 | Esa Saarijärvi | 28:02 | ||
674 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +53:04 | Janne Isoaho | 30:55 | ||
675 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (824) | +53:04 | Laura Joensuu | 29:03 | ||
676 | Navi 6 (774) | +53:15 | Hannu Seppänen | 35:27 | ||
677 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +53:17 | Jari Heikkinen | 33:26 | ||
678 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +53:30 | Sami Kinnunen | 36:10 | ||
679 | Västerås SOK (369) | +53:31 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 25:15 | ||
680 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +53:35 | Sami Kuntola | 28:34 | ||
681 | Nikkelverk BIL (1407) | +53:35 | Oluf Böckman | 31:09 | ||
682 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +53:41 | Arto Salminen | 36:52 | ||
683 | Korpisoturit (643) | +53:42 | Jouni Kytömaa | 39:48 | ||
684 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +53:43 | Eero Ylipulli | 33:07 | ||
685 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +53:50 | Olli Pekka Holttinen | 29:48 | ||
686 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +53:53 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 33:35 | ||
687 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +53:54 | Timo Hytönen | 30:37 | ||
688 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +53:55 | Mikael Sundström | 27:03 | ||
689 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +53:59 | Harri Heikkinen | 29:34 | ||
690 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +54:07 | Tapio Hankala | 30:20 | ||
691 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +54:09 | Jaani Lantela | 27:02 | ||
692 | Koovee 6 (423) | +54:11 | Jere Siivonen | 30:34 | ||
693 | OK Prguphja (722) | +54:15 | Veiko Hintsov | 36:02 | ||
694 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +54:24 | Pyry Mustonen | 24:06 | ||
695 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +54:26 | Mika Kutila | 37:37 | ||
696 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +54:28 | Jussi Sumanen | 29:52 | ||
697 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +54:29 | Santtu Sainio | 31:05 | ||
698 | Kotipojat (950) | +54:43 | Sebastian Knight | 38:37 | ||
699 | ViVi Master (1490) | +54:48 | Tonu Illaru | 32:43 | ||
700 | Team Azure (705) | +54:48 | Mikko Nieminen | 33:02 | ||
701 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +54:50 | Normunds Berzins | 30:30 | ||
702 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +54:52 | Sami Laurila | 29:49 | ||
703 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +54:54 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 33:46 | ||
704 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +54:57 | Mikko Kesälä | 29:54 | ||
705 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +54:58 | Erkki Ahonen | 33:45 | ||
706 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +55:08 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 30:09 | ||
707 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +55:10 | Eino Kattilakoski | 33:02 | ||
708 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +55:21 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 31:56 | ||
709 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +55:21 | Päivi Autio | 32:31 | ||
710 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +55:22 | Kari Laukkarinen | 31:56 | ||
711 | OK KPO (761) | +55:26 | Tuomas Hongell | 33:01 | ||
712 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362) | +55:27 | Antti Hakala | 31:55 | ||
713 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +55:32 | Matti-Jussi Partanen | 44:13 | ||
714 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +55:34 | Juha Matilainen | 34:38 | ||
715 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +55:34 | Juhani Pitkänen | 29:30 | ||
716 | SukK 83 (456) | +55:36 | Taneli Suomala | 35:19 | ||
717 | RaTro (905) | +55:38 | Maria Itkonen | 30:47 | ||
718 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +55:41 | Tomi Kurhinen | 30:11 | ||
719 | Metsäklusteri (951) | +55:50 | Eetu Einiö | 32:29 | ||
720 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +55:52 | Toni Lindroos | 32:41 | ||
721 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +55:56 | Sini Pekkala | 43:34 | ||
722 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +55:59 | Petri Kettunen | 28:17 | ||
723 | Auran Vannas (882) | +56:02 | Juuso Kattelus | 33:35 | ||
724 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +56:03 | Tapio Mattila | 35:52 | ||
725 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +56:04 | Joonas Mäkinen | 39:52 | ||
726 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +56:07 | Matti Kauppinen | 41:19 | ||
727 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1104) | +56:09 | Markus Ilmonen | 34:01 | ||
728 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +56:12 | Heikki Savolainen | 39:32 | ||
729 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +56:13 | Pekka Nissinen | 30:48 | ||
730 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +56:15 | Ilari Leppmäki | 33:36 | ||
731 | Musta Neliö 2 (985) | +56:28 | Matias Pusa | 30:45 | ||
732 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +56:37 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 35:44 | ||
733 | Navi 5 (791) | +56:47 | Tuomo Männistö | 37:40 | ||
734 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +56:48 | Pasi Eskola | 31:44 | ||
735 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321) | +56:49 | Esa Palmi | 33:35 | ||
736 | Laihian Luja 3 (628) | +56:52 | Sakari Innanen | 33:42 | ||
737 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +57:01 | Heikki Virekunnas | 26:14 | ||
738 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +57:02 | Ilkka Nurminen | 25:31 | ||
739 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +57:03 | Pekka Airaksinen | 36:50 | ||
740 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +57:04 | Marko Rintanen | 31:14 | ||
741 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +57:04 | Harri Saastamoinen | 25:36 | ||
742 | Rasti-Hyry (298) | +57:08 | Juha Partanen | 34:23 | ||
743 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +57:13 | Keijo Piippolainen | 26:53 | ||
744 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +57:16 | Juha Murtomäki | 34:02 | ||
745 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +57:17 | Juha Kukkola | 35:50 | ||
746 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +57:18 | Timo Hämäläinen | 35:12 | ||
747 | OK Vöru (207) | +57:21 | Tnis Piirisild | 35:14 | ||
748 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (740) | +57:22 | Matti Rajala | 32:07 | ||
749 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +57:23 | Risto Remes | 36:25 | ||
750 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +57:37 | Tuomo Puustinen | 36:34 | ||
751 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +57:38 | Mari Koivunen | 34:30 | ||
752 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +57:39 | Janne Kuusivaara | 37:20 | ||
753 | Rastihaukat (739) | +57:46 | Tony Hellstedt | 31:59 | ||
754 | EDX (1494) | +57:46 | Hannu Kröger | 35:10 | ||
755 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +57:47 | Pasi Virkkala | 32:54 | ||
756 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1239) | +57:53 | Taras Fedorov | 31:42 | ||
757 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +57:56 | Teemu Launio | 27:14 | ||
758 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +58:03 | Dennis Rehn | 28:22 | ||
759 | Omega 3 (1200) | +58:14 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 33:14 | ||
760 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +58:16 | Erika Uotila | 32:03 | ||
761 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +58:18 | Joachim Harald | 33:22 | ||
762 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +58:29 | Mika Pekkonen | 29:02 | ||
763 | Cadpool (1135) | +58:33 | Juuso Väisänen | 37:06 | ||
764 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +58:34 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 27:44 | ||
765 | Taxi Team (1512) | +58:38 | Petteri Surakka | 34:12 | ||
766 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +58:42 | Mari Seppänen | 30:12 | ||
767 | Sweco (817) | +58:42 | Ville Tanskanen | 27:57 | ||
768 | Ringerike OL (285) | +58:43 | Kristian Kihle | 27:05 | ||
769 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +58:44 | Juho Markku | 32:24 | ||
770 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +58:52 | Yvonne Gunell | 28:25 | ||
771 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +58:58 | Antti Vainio | 22:50 | ||
772 | NCS Sport (748) | +59:12 | Jani Pikkarainen | 35:13 | ||
773 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +59:13 | Samuel Svensson | 34:56 | ||
774 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +59:13 | Magnus Hellström | 28:55 | ||
775 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +59:17 | Kari Mattila | 33:32 | ||
776 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +59:22 | Heikki Jokinen | 27:17 | ||
777 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +59:31 | Rauno Autio | 31:53 | ||
778 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +59:35 | Mika Lammi | 27:17 | ||
779 | Iisu (662) | +59:37 | Esa Mäkelä | 37:06 | ||
780 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +59:38 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 33:16 | ||
781 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +59:42 | Kari Rintaluoma | 38:08 | ||
782 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +59:43 | Jesse Miettinen | 29:10 | ||
783 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +59:44 | Tanu Tompuri | 28:55 | ||
784 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +59:46 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 33:13 | ||
785 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +59:50 | Ifor Powell | 30:27 | ||
786 | Pelikassit (430) | +59:50 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 31:46 | ||
787 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +59:53 | Agris Sturis | 29:10 | ||
788 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +59:55 | Matti Kinnunen | 40:51 | ||
789 | FullFit Team (1385) | +59:57 | Meri Maijala | 34:39 | ||
790 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +59:57 | Hannu Peni | 49:14 | ||
791 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +59:58 | Lauri Kontkanen | 28:03 | ||
792 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +1:00:00 | Atte Etula | 28:27 | ||
793 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1599) | +1:00:05 | Petri Paukkunen | 28:04 | ||
794 | Rasti/C (1415) | +1:00:05 | Mikko Rahikainen | 38:16 | ||
795 | TosiMiehet (576) | +1:00:08 | Annika Viilo | 32:00 | ||
796 | IK Örnen (966) | +1:00:10 | Esko Tavast | 33:29 | ||
797 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +1:00:12 | Immanuel Berger | 32:08 | ||
798 | Neliveto (803) | +1:00:14 | Lauri Tuominen | 35:24 | ||
799 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +1:00:16 | Lasse Seppälä | 34:05 | ||
800 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +1:00:18 | Jukka Pohjonen | 28:16 | ||
801 | Rajaveljet (709) | +1:00:18 | Simo Kiero | 34:46 | ||
802 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +1:00:19 | Pauli Vinni | 41:48 | ||
803 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +1:00:22 | Salla Laitinen | 27:57 | ||
804 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +1:00:23 | Emma Kärävä | 37:22 | ||
805 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +1:00:29 | Jukka Iivanainen | 43:59 | ||
806 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +1:00:29 | Tero Koivisto | 31:27 | ||
807 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +1:00:38 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 28:44 | ||
808 | Eränaali (988) | +1:00:38 | Esko Piirainen | 39:56 | ||
809 | FTA 2 (1342) | +1:00:42 | Jussi Kauppila | 29:41 | ||
810 | Team Happonen (637) | +1:00:43 | Markus Happonen | 29:57 | ||
811 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +1:00:45 | Aapo Puhakka | 44:09 | ||
812 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +1:00:57 | Seppälä| | 42:16 | ||
813 | Digita (1206) | +1:00:57 | MIka Hirviniemi | 38:17 | ||
814 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +1:01:00 | Aku Virjula | 36:32 | ||
815 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +1:01:00 | Valtteri Tetri | 31:00 | ||
816 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +1:01:04 | Lasse Varjonen | 31:42 | ||
817 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:01:05 | Laura Pajunen | 29:38 | ||
818 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +1:01:05 | Lauri Kekoni | 45:02 | ||
819 | SPYMS (778) | +1:01:08 | Antti Vahe | 36:50 | ||
820 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +1:01:12 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 29:50 | ||
821 | ME Pummit (1287) | +1:01:15 | Pertti Päkkilä | 39:09 | ||
822 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +1:01:16 | Jori Känsäkoski | 30:27 | ||
823 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +1:01:16 | Tero Kosunen | 28:46 | ||
824 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +1:01:23 | Olli Piiparinen | 28:07 | ||
825 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +1:01:32 | Heikki Leppänen | 29:37 | ||
826 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +1:01:49 | Pertti Syrjälä | 30:07 | ||
827 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +1:01:51 | Juuso Myllykangas | 29:53 | ||
828 | Briksnis (656) | +1:01:57 | Guntis Pikurs | 31:49 | ||
829 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +1:01:58 | Tomi Kärki | 31:04 | ||
830 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +1:01:58 | Aapeli Laitinen | 30:44 | ||
831 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +1:02:00 | Antti Nisonen | 27:45 | ||
832 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +1:02:02 | Niila Ahokas | 27:48 | ||
833 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +1:02:03 | Jussi Niska | 29:35 | ||
834 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +1:02:05 | Antti Lindgren | 30:54 | ||
835 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:02:08 | Henrik Lund | 30:24 | ||
836 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +1:02:10 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 28:47 | ||
837 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +1:02:12 | Saku Puumala | 32:54 | ||
838 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +1:02:16 | Jukka Kivioja | 36:33 | ||
839 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +1:02:19 | Janne Saarinen | 40:28 | ||
840 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +1:02:22 | Mikko Hautala | 41:36 | ||
841 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +1:02:24 | Oskari Hokkanen | 39:41 | ||
842 | Team SOSE (1078) | +1:02:29 | Tommi Wallenius | 39:54 | ||
843 | JOKA (312) | +1:02:31 | Kaarel Kallas | 39:16 | ||
844 | AC Harharetki (962) | +1:03:01 | Lauri Ylönen | 31:43 | ||
845 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +1:03:06 | Mikko Ojala | 30:53 | ||
846 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +1:03:06 | Eelis Rankka | 28:44 | ||
847 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +1:03:14 | Jani Kurppa | 31:39 | ||
848 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +1:03:23 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 32:45 | ||
849 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +1:03:28 | Lari Salama | 38:02 | ||
850 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +1:03:31 | Vesa Koukkari | 42:20 | ||
851 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +1:03:32 | Miika Pietilä | 31:50 | ||
852 | Outotec (1401) | +1:03:33 | Kristian Myllymäki | 31:58 | ||
853 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +1:03:35 | Iiro Sundberg | 31:34 | ||
854 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +1:03:36 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 29:41 | ||
855 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +1:03:37 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 31:51 | ||
856 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +1:03:39 | Pertti Tuomi | 30:00 | ||
857 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +1:03:39 | Eija Rantala | 32:12 | ||
858 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +1:03:41 | Harri Määttä | 41:33 | ||
859 | Lets get LOST (957) | +1:03:41 | Artur Haavisto | 31:02 | ||
860 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +1:03:44 | Kari Sikkinen | 32:56 | ||
861 | Futurice (1047) | +1:03:47 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 33:33 | ||
862 | Functio Laesa (720) | +1:03:47 | Heikki Kytö | 33:27 | ||
863 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +1:03:47 | Ilkka Mikkola | 29:29 | ||
864 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +1:03:48 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 40:39 | ||
865 | Solita (1377) | +1:03:51 | Heittola Tero | 29:49 | ||
866 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +1:03:52 | Vesa Yliselä | 33:53 | ||
867 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +1:03:55 | Mika Kortesmaa | 38:53 | ||
868 | Ark United (746) | +1:03:56 | Antti Heikkilä | 46:23 | ||
869 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +1:04:00 | Juha Ruostetoja | 37:20 | ||
870 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +1:04:00 | Pietu Heiskanen | 37:58 | ||
871 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +1:04:02 | Pekka Oittinen | 47:51 | ||
872 | OK West (570) | +1:04:06 | Olavi Loo | 33:01 | ||
873 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +1:04:09 | Tanja Viskari | 41:44 | ||
874 | Juuan Jänne (560) | +1:04:10 | Matti Roininen | 27:48 | ||
875 | Rastisudit (1162) | +1:04:13 | Jussi Kivioja | 30:41 | ||
876 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +1:04:15 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 32:29 | ||
877 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +1:04:20 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 33:48 | ||
878 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +1:04:24 | Antti Karhunen | 38:00 | ||
879 | Rastipukit (479) | +1:04:27 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 40:51 | ||
880 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +1:04:29 | Juuso Mutikainen | 32:42 | ||
881 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +1:04:32 | Markus Saramäki | 31:50 | ||
882 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +1:04:33 | Olli Nikkari | 28:45 | ||
883 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +1:04:33 | Heikki Hakala | 34:50 | ||
884 | Kemira Vastus (893) | +1:04:35 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 28:26 | ||
885 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +1:04:39 | Tuomo Stenberg | 28:17 | ||
886 | Lekapojat (1560) | +1:04:39 | Antila Sampo | 35:53 | ||
887 | Sulzer (1160) | +1:04:40 | Tommi Ratia | 30:17 | ||
888 | Team Tommila (719) | +1:04:42 | Lasse Tommila | 34:26 | ||
889 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:04:46 | Marko Manninen | 30:17 | ||
890 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +1:04:46 | Matias Pousi | 42:07 | ||
891 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +1:04:47 | Tuomas Kaira | 33:49 | ||
892 | Päälliköt (958) | +1:04:50 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 33:07 | ||
893 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +1:04:53 | Regina Kalenius | 47:05 | ||
894 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +1:04:58 | Juho Nyholm | 38:50 | ||
895 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +1:04:58 | Pekka Kontturi | 32:21 | ||
896 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +1:05:02 | Visa Metsälä | 35:05 | ||
897 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +1:05:03 | Mikko Nurminen | 32:36 | ||
898 | MacGregor (1535) | +1:05:06 | Jussi Rosenström | 31:05 | ||
899 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +1:05:10 | Mikko Kimpi | 30:39 | ||
900 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +1:05:11 | Harri Lehtimäki | 28:21 | ||
901 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +1:05:11 | Juho Siikilä | 25:59 | ||
902 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +1:05:13 | Toni Louhisola | 30:24 | ||
903 | Team Lost (566) | +1:05:14 | Antti Reinikainen | 33:44 | ||
904 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +1:05:14 | Antti Rantanen | 33:17 | ||
905 | Team Laardi (1278) | +1:05:16 | Petri Stranden | 34:36 | ||
906 | 2Einsteins (930) | +1:05:17 | Mikko Pynnönen | 32:03 | ||
907 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +1:05:19 | Haapamäki Jatta | 34:03 | ||
908 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +1:05:20 | Heikki Koskinen | 29:46 | ||
909 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +1:05:21 | Jarkko Ustinov | 31:11 | ||
910 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +1:05:22 | Simo Tuppurainen | 31:28 | ||
911 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +1:05:22 | Teemu Mäki | 35:39 | ||
912 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +1:05:24 | Riku Levälehto | 33:10 | ||
913 | Team Allback (1317) | +1:05:25 | Paul Laihonen | 40:30 | ||
914 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +1:05:25 | Juha Kettunen | 31:06 | ||
915 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +1:05:33 | Ilari Kolttola | 35:43 | ||
916 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +1:05:36 | Sampo Varjonen | 33:59 | ||
917 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +1:05:41 | Verneri Venojärvi | 35:10 | ||
918 | Navi 7 (693) | +1:05:43 | Juha Riepponen | 34:26 | ||
919 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +1:05:46 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 38:20 | ||
920 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +1:05:47 | Julius Rajamäki | 29:13 | ||
921 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +1:05:49 | Heikki Ravaska | 32:22 | ||
922 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +1:05:51 | Joona Leipijärvi | 29:34 | ||
923 | OC Harharetki (877) | +1:05:53 | Mikko Knuutila | 39:11 | ||
924 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +1:05:56 | Ville Suntioinen | 43:35 | ||
925 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +1:05:58 | Harri Ignatius | 34:31 | ||
926 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +1:06:00 | Jaakko Soivio | 34:47 | ||
927 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +1:06:04 | Mika Kuokkanen | 31:51 | ||
928 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +1:06:05 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 33:26 | ||
929 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +1:06:07 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 34:18 | ||
930 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +1:06:08 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 34:48 | ||
931 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +1:06:10 | Simo Paavola | 51:23 | ||
932 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +1:06:11 | Tiina Kihlström | 35:15 | ||
933 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +1:06:12 | Erno Korsimo | 32:08 | ||
934 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +1:06:14 | Pietari Korhonen | 34:40 | ||
935 | Navi 10 (858) | +1:06:16 | Jani Myyryläinen | 35:51 | ||
936 | Bona Fide (682) | +1:06:17 | Mati Preitof | 33:54 | ||
937 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +1:06:21 | Janne Åberg | 29:09 | ||
938 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1068) | +1:06:22 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 29:23 | ||
939 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +1:06:54 | Esa Nikula | 37:09 | ||
940 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +1:06:55 | Toni Tyrmi | 35:05 | ||
941 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +1:06:55 | Miika Heikkilä | 31:59 | ||
942 | Paha Rasti (664) | +1:06:59 | Jari Kaaja | 31:39 | ||
943 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +1:07:04 | Jussi Hakola | 37:09 | ||
944 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +1:07:05 | Elias Lehikoinen | 33:15 | ||
945 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +1:07:19 | Simo Uusikartano | 33:48 | ||
946 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +1:07:20 | Magnus Nygård | 30:07 | ||
947 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +1:07:36 | Henri Kajasilta | 36:59 | ||
948 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +1:07:37 | Tuomas Kervinen | 35:20 | ||
949 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +1:07:39 | Antti Toivonen | 45:28 | ||
950 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +1:07:39 | Mikko Valkama | 31:33 | ||
951 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +1:07:42 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 36:22 | ||
952 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +1:07:48 | Joonas Rantala | 25:11 | ||
953 | ÅF (1021) | +1:07:51 | Esa Ceder | 32:09 | ||
954 | Nabla (794) | +1:07:53 | Marko Leppäniemi | 34:42 | ||
955 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +1:07:54 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 46:27 | ||
956 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +1:07:56 | Ville Leinonen | 45:50 | ||
957 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784) | +1:07:57 | Ari Manninen | 34:50 | ||
958 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +1:07:58 | Miika Ruokonen | 37:19 | ||
959 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +1:08:11 | Kalle Aspelund | 28:54 | ||
960 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +1:08:14 | Petri Huiko | 36:25 | ||
961 | Pieksämäen Veikot (1580) | +1:08:16 | Reijo Vornanen | 45:44 | ||
962 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +1:08:16 | Tony Ahlroth | 51:02 | ||
963 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +1:08:23 | Heikki Ikonen | 45:59 | ||
964 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +1:08:31 | Pekka Kettunen | 37:31 | ||
965 | Tupifast (910) | +1:08:34 | Miika Tupala | 36:23 | ||
966 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +1:08:38 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 33:07 | ||
967 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +1:08:40 | Matti Pitkänen | 32:16 | ||
968 | Tukes (920) | +1:08:49 | Sara Lax | 32:19 | ||
969 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +1:08:51 | Tapio Annala | 34:32 | ||
970 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046) | +1:08:59 | Kari Mamia | 45:47 | ||
971 | Dentina (1131) | +1:09:01 | Mia Lindroth | 37:58 | ||
972 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +1:09:02 | Ville Nevalainen | 32:14 | ||
973 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +1:09:05 | Rauno Laine | 35:18 | ||
974 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +1:09:08 | Riku Suursalmi | 35:48 | ||
975 | Kops (1102) | +1:09:08 | Lasse Hakala | 32:23 | ||
976 | eLadies (685) | +1:09:10 | Sanna Tervakangas | 35:32 | ||
977 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +1:09:10 | Raimo Hynynen | 36:36 | ||
978 | Numppi Brothers (1227) | +1:09:16 | Anssi Raitanen | 41:31 | ||
979 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +1:09:19 | Eero Manerus | 43:09 | ||
980 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +1:09:21 | Paavo Rasilo | 33:18 | ||
981 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +1:09:24 | Marko Parikka | 31:52 | ||
982 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +1:09:27 | Juha Seppälä | 35:37 | ||
983 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +1:09:41 | Teemu Kantelinen | 39:18 | ||
984 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +1:09:44 | Kalle Kelkka | 28:02 | ||
985 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +1:09:44 | Teemu Hautala | 38:45 | ||
986 | Harhaveikot (780) | +1:09:47 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 31:36 | ||
987 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +1:09:47 | Juha Nurmi | 37:13 | ||
988 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +1:09:52 | Ari Parviainen | 36:39 | ||
989 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +1:09:54 | Eero Turto | 33:49 | ||
990 | Stronger Together (895) | +1:09:56 | Stefan Strandberg | 34:57 | ||
991 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +1:09:57 | Kasper Mäkelä | 36:32 | ||
992 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +1:10:14 | Tommi Haapala | 34:02 | ||
993 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +1:10:16 | Tuomo Sevon | 34:18 | ||
994 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +1:10:33 | Antti Viita | 44:02 | ||
995 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +1:10:35 | Markus Kari | 52:53 | ||
996 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +1:10:38 | Tomi Karvonen | 37:49 | ||
997 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +1:10:46 | Tero Immonen | 39:27 | ||
998 | PVJJK (1600) | +1:10:49 | Matti Peltola | 27:06 | ||
999 | TT226 (629) | +1:10:57 | Pasi Koskinen | 37:34 | ||
1000 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +1:11:00 | Risto Uuttu | 37:14 | ||
1001 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +1:11:03 | Matti Mattila | 32:04 | ||
1002 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +1:11:10 | Arto Vesterbacka | 38:00 | ||
1003 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +1:11:16 | Pekka Rapeli | 39:33 | ||
1004 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +1:11:22 | Pasi Maunumäki | 34:58 | ||
1005 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +1:11:24 | Juha Rantala | 33:22 | ||
1006 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +1:11:35 | Perttu Mikkola | 38:48 | ||
1007 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +1:11:36 | Anssi Vänskä | 34:54 | ||
1008 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +1:11:42 | Erik Salminen | 40:49 | ||
1009 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +1:11:45 | Keijo Viilo | 30:43 | ||
1010 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +1:11:57 | Gints Germanis | 39:47 | ||
1011 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +1:12:13 | Ari Enroth | 42:48 | ||
1012 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +1:12:14 | Ville Kolmonen | 33:37 | ||
1013 | Someron Esa (771) | +1:12:22 | Juho Juote | 30:30 | ||
1014 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +1:12:24 | Marko Lehtinen | 33:45 | ||
1015 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +1:12:26 | Jussi Soini | 31:38 | ||
1016 | Tornator (750) | +1:12:28 | Petri Luukkanen | 32:41 | ||
1017 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +1:12:32 | Pasi Nevala | 35:35 | ||
1018 | OK minne (1521) | +1:12:36 | Atte Moilanen | 37:58 | ||
1019 | Korona (1124) | +1:12:36 | Antti Vähätalo | 28:55 | ||
1020 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +1:12:38 | Sami Kämäräinen | 33:29 | ||
1021 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +1:12:40 | Paavo Forsberg | 39:02 | ||
1022 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +1:12:40 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 37:05 | ||
1023 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +1:12:47 | Heikki Kekoni | 31:11 | ||
1024 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +1:12:49 | Seppo Jylhä | 30:45 | ||
1025 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +1:12:50 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 42:18 | ||
1026 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +1:12:53 | Mikko Salmela | 36:27 | ||
1027 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +1:13:10 | Ari Kolunsarka | 40:51 | ||
1028 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +1:13:15 | Tiina Väre | 30:21 | ||
1029 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:13:16 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 42:05 | ||
1030 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +1:13:16 | Anders Lindahl | 39:18 | ||
1031 | KTTO (1554) | +1:13:17 | Toni Vuorinen | 29:02 | ||
1032 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +1:13:17 | Vesa Mörsky | 29:33 | ||
1033 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +1:13:20 | Hilo Kai | 36:26 | ||
1034 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +1:13:20 | Jouni Nurminen | 29:53 | ||
1035 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007) | +1:13:24 | Atte Koskela | 29:51 | ||
1036 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +1:13:25 | Timo Pöysti | 29:43 | ||
1037 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +1:13:26 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 38:02 | ||
1038 | Varnitsa (922) | +1:13:31 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 36:25 | ||
1039 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +1:13:34 | Mikko Kainu | 36:10 | ||
1040 | Team Proxion (1468) | +1:13:35 | Petri Puikkonen | 41:21 | ||
1041 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +1:13:40 | Aki Ruotsala | 39:26 | ||
1042 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +1:13:41 | Joni Hakonen | 42:02 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +1:13:46 | Juha Tähtinen | 39:49 | ||
1044 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +1:13:49 | Timo Hoskari | 37:14 | ||
1045 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +1:13:51 | Mika Mannervesi | 37:09 | ||
1046 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +1:13:53 | Reino Kurkela | 36:07 | ||
1047 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +1:13:54 | Janne Nuotio | 34:37 | ||
1048 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +1:13:55 | Eero Tiuttu | 40:45 | ||
1049 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +1:13:56 | Jukka Hänninen | 36:38 | ||
1050 | Oscar Software (1043) | +1:14:02 | Pekka Mäki | 29:14 | ||
1051 | Solf IK (496) | +1:14:09 | Johannes Hyvönen | 37:17 | ||
1052 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +1:14:10 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 39:43 | ||
1053 | TP Gourp (1095) | +1:14:11 | Mikko Forsell | 38:34 | ||
1054 | Hal Bro (830) | +1:14:12 | Janne Seppä | 32:08 | ||
1055 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +1:14:13 | Iiro Seppä | 31:35 | ||
1056 | Olvastin Tana (886) | +1:14:14 | Juha Jokela | 27:41 | ||
1057 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +1:14:20 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 32:43 | ||
1058 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +1:14:22 | Kai Huuhka | 30:35 | ||
1059 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +1:14:31 | Mika PI Mäntylä | 38:03 | ||
1060 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +1:14:41 | Tapio Niemi | 39:30 | ||
1061 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +1:14:43 | Dainis Krasovskis | 30:51 | ||
1062 | OC Toffee (487) | +1:14:48 | Samuli Ketola | 53:19 | ||
1063 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +1:14:49 | Iikka Alanen | 54:54 | ||
1064 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +1:14:55 | Aarre Asikainen | 28:50 | ||
1065 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +1:15:00 | Jari Liukkonen | 34:10 | ||
1066 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +1:15:01 | Eetu Honkanen | 34:31 | ||
1067 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +1:15:03 | Mika Sipponen | 48:36 | ||
1068 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142) | +1:15:03 | Herkko Jokela | 32:42 | ||
1069 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +1:15:03 | Benjamin Ilvonen | 41:46 | ||
1070 | Team Keisanen (842) | +1:15:05 | Paavo Keisanen | 34:43 | ||
1071 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +1:15:05 | Samu Suominen | 33:18 | ||
1072 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +1:15:09 | Ville Rintala | 32:24 | ||
1073 | Selviytyjät (1120) | +1:15:10 | Mikko Ahtinen | 37:22 | ||
1074 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +1:15:12 | Simo Tammela | 30:25 | ||
1075 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +1:15:16 | Raimonds Berzins | 39:54 | ||
1076 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +1:15:18 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 31:21 | ||
1077 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +1:15:21 | Vesa Junnikkala | 45:16 | ||
1078 | Rejlers (1265) | +1:15:29 | Timo Keskitalo | 45:07 | ||
1079 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +1:15:33 | Antti Metsola | 32:10 | ||
1080 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +1:15:35 | Toni Parkkinen | 34:03 | ||
1081 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +1:15:37 | Teemu Pelttari | 30:09 | ||
1082 | Turun Visat (498) | +1:15:38 | Teemu Halttunen | 29:13 | ||
1083 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +1:15:42 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 31:43 | ||
1084 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +1:15:46 | Mika Pahkala | 26:46 | ||
1085 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +1:15:47 | Antti Pekkala | 38:04 | ||
1086 | Atria (942) | +1:15:50 | Mauno Lemettinen | 38:50 | ||
1087 | Sito (1009) | +1:15:53 | Anders Koponen | 36:53 | ||
1088 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +1:15:53 | Ville Säde | 34:35 | ||
1089 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +1:15:57 | Victoria Höstman | 32:48 | ||
1090 | Kanuuna (1132) | +1:15:59 | Tuomas Kivelä | 29:39 | ||
1091 | Rasti 88 3 (654) | +1:15:59 | Touko Tuomola | 39:54 | ||
1092 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +1:16:02 | Jussi Nykänen | 39:05 | ||
1093 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +1:16:10 | Marko Tuominen | 39:51 | ||
1094 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +1:16:23 | Isabel Donner | 31:18 | ||
1095 | PYVMM (742) | +1:16:27 | Janne Piispanen | 36:42 | ||
1096 | SeNaatti (1443) | +1:16:31 | Miikka Karvonen | 34:24 | ||
1097 | Navi 3 (1283) | +1:16:36 | Jesse Ihalainen | 28:08 | ||
1098 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +1:16:45 | Joonas Heiskanen | 32:39 | ||
1099 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +1:16:49 | Anders Björklund | 30:18 | ||
1100 | Järeä (1492) | +1:16:52 | Niklas Holm | 39:37 | ||
1101 | OP (857) | +1:16:59 | Pasi Laaksonen | 27:47 | ||
1102 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +1:17:05 | Taneli Riihonen | 33:35 | ||
1103 | Gamlakarleby IF (418) | +1:17:06 | Leander Lillhonga | 30:17 | ||
1104 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +1:17:09 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 33:44 | ||
1105 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +1:17:15 | Jani Manninen | 34:25 | ||
1106 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +1:17:15 | Teemu Toivonen | 34:01 | ||
1107 | P-KR (459) | +1:17:20 | Hannu Ahtilinna | 44:14 | ||
1108 | CSC (1110) | +1:17:23 | Joni Virtanen | 37:52 | ||
1109 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +1:17:23 | Markus Haakana | 34:45 | ||
1110 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +1:17:26 | Jani Rouvali | 35:48 | ||
1111 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +1:17:45 | Petri Rintala | 31:19 | ||
1112 | OP 2 (892) | +1:17:50 | Harri Saxlund | 41:25 | ||
1113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +1:18:05 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 42:15 | ||
1114 | OC Tuska (1289) | +1:18:13 | Pasi Laitakari | 37:21 | ||
1115 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +1:18:22 | Lauri Peltonen | 34:20 | ||
1116 | Tamrock (1081) | +1:18:30 | Kari Lappalainen | 33:45 | ||
1117 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +1:18:37 | Jyrki Tuokko | 41:15 | ||
1118 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +1:18:38 | Yrjö Lundell | 35:54 | ||
1119 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352) | +1:18:39 | Mikko Heino | 32:31 | ||
1120 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +1:18:42 | Topi Lehtonen | 33:46 | ||
1121 | Telko (1531) | +1:18:44 | Niko Nilsen | 30:39 | ||
1122 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (879) | +1:18:55 | Timo Heimola | 35:20 | ||
1123 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +1:18:58 | Arto Vedenpää | 37:53 | ||
1124 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +1:18:58 | Teemu Tukiainen | 31:41 | ||
1125 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +1:19:06 | Jari Leivo | 37:32 | ||
1126 | OK Botnia 2 (1172) | +1:19:13 | Robert Ljungberg | 35:19 | ||
1127 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +1:19:16 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 38:00 | ||
1128 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +1:19:19 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 35:49 | ||
1129 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847) | +1:19:24 | Jukka Toivari | 58:38 | ||
1130 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +1:19:27 | Petri Alhainen | 42:01 | ||
1131 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1584) | +1:19:30 | Harri Luurila | 45:13 | ||
1132 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +1:19:30 | Rauli Jalonen | 27:22 | ||
1133 | EKI (1382) | +1:19:32 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 47:29 | ||
1134 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +1:19:35 | Risto Kutila | 34:27 | ||
1135 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +1:19:38 | Markus Hartikainen | 35:00 | ||
1136 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +1:19:38 | Arttu Väänänen | 35:38 | ||
1137 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +1:19:41 | Antti Leinonen | 36:22 | ||
1138 | Iivolan Team (636) | +1:19:43 | Vili Väänänen | 36:07 | ||
1139 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +1:19:45 | Antti Härmä | 37:05 | ||
1140 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +1:20:04 | Timo Helin | 28:42 | ||
1141 | Spektrum (1496) | +1:20:10 | Henrik Stubb | 39:14 | ||
1142 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +1:20:15 | Jyri Malmström | 39:43 | ||
1143 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +1:21:03 | Jussi Seppälä | 29:34 | ||
1144 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +1:21:03 | Juha Ranta | 34:54 | ||
1145 | HRUP (983) | +1:21:05 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 37:59 | ||
1146 | Herraseura (708) | +1:21:07 | Matti Timonen | 29:33 | ||
1147 | Jukolauta (1564) | +1:21:09 | Tomi Kinnunen | 40:28 | ||
1148 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +1:21:11 | Kari Keränen | 34:03 | ||
1149 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +1:21:11 | Suvi Oikarinen | 35:41 | ||
1150 | Lounapartio (1161) | +1:21:11 | Ville Teittinen | 52:09 | ||
1151 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +1:21:17 | Jouni Salmela | 33:48 | ||
1152 | salparasti (1235) | +1:21:27 | Kari Pulkkinen | 40:48 | ||
1153 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +1:21:33 | Ilmari Pärnä | 42:39 | ||
1154 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +1:21:37 | Tommi Kontulainen | 32:31 | ||
1155 | FTA (954) | +1:21:40 | Pyry Tapio | 43:19 | ||
1156 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +1:21:41 | Jussi Hietala | 35:07 | ||
1157 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +1:21:46 | Jani Väistö | 30:49 | ||
1158 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +1:21:49 | Ahti Romo | 40:27 | ||
1159 | VTT (767) | +1:21:50 | Teemu Mutanen | 30:58 | ||
1160 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067) | +1:21:53 | Marko Sajaniemi | 35:52 | ||
1161 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +1:22:01 | Juha Mäntylä | 50:42 | ||
1162 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1341) | +1:22:04 | Teemu Suuronen | 39:39 | ||
1163 | Turengin RC (551) | +1:22:05 | Minna Meriläinen | 38:50 | ||
1164 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +1:22:06 | Essi Kangasaho | 44:43 | ||
1165 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389) | +1:22:06 | Ari Karjalainen | 42:08 | ||
1166 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +1:22:06 | Marcus Häggman | 43:27 | ||
1167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890) | +1:22:09 | Juha Vallittu | 38:19 | ||
1168 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +1:22:10 | Teemu Matilainen | 35:52 | ||
1169 | Matrix (1386) | +1:22:15 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 42:51 | ||
1170 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +1:22:18 | Marjo Härkönen | 34:44 | ||
1171 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1515) | +1:22:19 | Elias Kiviranta | 32:32 | ||
1172 | Piiroiset (1228) | +1:22:22 | Tommi Piiroinen | 51:41 | ||
1173 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +1:22:22 | Toni Lehmussaari | 37:13 | ||
1174 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +1:22:25 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 44:28 | ||
1175 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +1:22:27 | Ilkka Säkö | 46:12 | ||
1176 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +1:22:28 | Timo Ikola | 36:28 | ||
1177 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1020) | +1:22:30 | Harri Korkka | 31:27 | ||
1178 | Tytöt (1556) | +1:22:30 | Tuula Räsänen | 36:47 | ||
1179 | Kompassibois (1232) | +1:22:32 | Toni Puromäki | 38:55 | ||
1180 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +1:22:33 | Sami Lampinen | 37:10 | ||
1181 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +1:22:37 | Markku Helle | 34:23 | ||
1182 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +1:22:39 | Erkki Tuovila | 35:27 | ||
1183 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +1:22:42 | Elina Syrjälahti | 40:08 | ||
1184 | Qvantel (1445) | +1:22:43 | Matti Katila | 49:02 | ||
1185 | Navi 8 (931) | +1:22:46 | Timo Torniainen | 37:48 | ||
1186 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +1:22:49 | Johanna Nousiainen | 41:06 | ||
1187 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +1:22:56 | Kim Metso | 44:11 | ||
1188 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +1:22:56 | Arho Toikka | 36:43 | ||
1189 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +1:22:58 | Hetti Kirves | 38:59 | ||
1190 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +1:23:02 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 32:34 | ||
1191 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +1:23:03 | Juhani Råberg | 42:12 | ||
1192 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +1:23:07 | Kai Hämäläinen | 43:56 | ||
1193 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +1:23:14 | Harri Mikkola | 51:37 | ||
1194 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +1:24:35 | Vesa Isoniemi | 36:48 | ||
1195 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +1:24:36 | Oskari Summanen | 35:39 | ||
1196 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +1:24:40 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 32:33 | ||
1197 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +1:24:40 | Henri Karvinen | 41:27 | ||
1198 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159) | +1:24:44 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 33:46 | ||
1199 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +1:24:46 | Juha Lehto | 31:43 | ||
1200 | Päässä Viiraa (763) | +1:24:49 | Henri Pöntinen | 30:49 | ||
1201 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +1:24:53 | Lauri Naskali | 39:32 | ||
1202 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +1:24:55 | Jyri Vuorinen | 35:02 | ||
1203 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +1:24:56 | Miika Penttinen | 52:20 | ||
1204 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +1:24:58 | Mikko Lamminpää | 37:12 | ||
1205 | Datactica (1073) | +1:24:59 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 43:58 | ||
1206 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +1:25:05 | Linus Hoffman | 37:40 | ||
1207 | RaKiNa (1308) | +1:25:20 | Jenni Jalava | 45:08 | ||
1208 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +1:25:35 | Valtteri Suorsa | 36:55 | ||
1209 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +1:25:48 | Pirjo Viianen | 37:20 | ||
1210 | EnonPojat (1570) | +1:25:51 | teemu heiskanen | 36:44 | ||
1211 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +1:26:01 | Heikki Kohvakka | 33:43 | ||
1212 | LostBoys (1286) | +1:26:21 | Juha Alhainen | 39:22 | ||
1213 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +1:26:25 | Erkki Tamminen | 39:01 | ||
1214 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +1:26:32 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 35:07 | ||
1215 | Toiska (810) | +1:26:42 | Jyri Mustajoki | 35:34 | ||
1216 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +1:26:43 | Teppo Oinonen | 36:12 | ||
1217 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +1:26:45 | Samu Salmelin | 38:36 | ||
1218 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +1:26:45 | Joona Malmi | 31:56 | ||
1219 | CADS Team (1226) | +1:26:47 | Antti Seppä | 35:18 | ||
1220 | Vänkypannu (802) | +1:26:50 | Teemu Partio | 45:11 | ||
1221 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +1:26:53 | Patrik Skog | 43:25 | ||
1222 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +1:26:55 | Aino Härkönen | 42:52 | ||
1223 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +1:26:55 | Tapani Puumalainen | 42:28 | ||
1224 | Team Lohkare (1261) | +1:26:56 | Liiri Tero | 39:11 | ||
1225 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +1:26:57 | Peter Trompari | 26:46 | ||
1226 | Urjalan Urheilijat (673) | +1:26:58 | Panu Koivula | 36:59 | ||
1227 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +1:26:59 | Antti Schroderus | 41:04 | ||
1228 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1504) | +1:27:00 | Juha Tölli | 37:31 | ||
1229 | Net Man (1363) | +1:27:01 | Harri Takala | 37:49 | ||
1230 | London Lords (1201) | +1:27:05 | Jussi Heikkinen | 39:22 | ||
1231 | Pttk (1425) | +1:27:06 | Mikko Kaskiniemi | 40:15 | ||
1232 | Kangasala SK 7 (977) | +1:27:08 | Sami Sivunen | 36:13 | ||
1233 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +1:27:09 | Matleena Juvonen | 32:16 | ||
1234 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +1:27:10 | Pasi Ukkola | 36:49 | ||
1235 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +1:27:18 | Jaakko Salmi | 45:31 | ||
1236 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +1:27:20 | Joonas Heikkilä | 40:08 | ||
1237 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +1:27:24 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 38:33 | ||
1238 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +1:27:47 | Leena Kukkonen | 35:02 | ||
1239 | Lahden Kaleva (1006) | +1:27:50 | Kimmo Köppä | 34:34 | ||
1240 | Droit (1366) | +1:27:50 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 32:12 | ||
1241 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +1:27:58 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 33:20 | ||
1242 | Lopen Uupuneet (919) | +1:28:04 | Tommi Kenttämies | 28:38 | ||
1243 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +1:28:05 | Ismo Virta | 41:15 | ||
1244 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +1:28:08 | Matti Tammi | 29:20 | ||
1245 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +1:28:15 | Marco Halen | 35:30 | ||
1246 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +1:28:18 | Pekka Kautonen | 35:27 | ||
1247 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +1:28:20 | Tero Helenius | 54:04 | ||
1248 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +1:28:21 | Tuomas Haila | 38:37 | ||
1249 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1456) | +1:28:23 | Erik Andersson | 30:15 | ||
1250 | Kaakon Eranto (1343) | +1:28:27 | Mikko Kiero | 34:37 | ||
1251 | MS Parma 6 (1187) | +1:28:28 | Thomas Ekström | 33:30 | ||
1252 | Mustat Veljet (1329) | +1:28:32 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 45:45 | ||
1253 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974) | +1:28:41 | Reijo Pitkänen | 36:48 | ||
1254 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +1:28:43 | Marko Pirinen | 39:50 | ||
1255 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +1:28:47 | Markus Malmelin | 36:06 | ||
1256 | Mattersoft (1424) | +1:28:48 | Tero Piirainen | 46:25 | ||
1257 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1298) | +1:28:53 | Hannu Härö | 33:18 | ||
1258 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +1:28:55 | Kari Ennola | 37:47 | ||
1259 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +1:28:56 | Antonia Haga | 28:06 | ||
1260 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +1:28:59 | Ville Tahvanainen | 55:08 | ||
1261 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +1:28:59 | Tomi Honkanen | 40:03 | ||
1262 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +1:29:00 | Marko Salo | 37:49 | ||
1263 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +1:29:03 | Heidi Nevalainen | 47:23 | ||
1264 | Kohta löytyy (1125) | +1:29:05 | Tommi Ojala | 38:28 | ||
1265 | Ajokoirat 3 (1364) | +1:29:06 | Jan Skaczkowski | 52:34 | ||
1266 | Ericsson SK (939) | +1:29:08 | Istvan Szanto | 28:01 | ||
1267 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +1:29:08 | Harri Mäntynen | 30:58 | ||
1268 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +1:29:12 | Jussi Pasanen | 40:56 | ||
1269 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +1:29:12 | Harri Välimäki | 46:21 | ||
1270 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +1:29:24 | Markus Wiksten | 38:04 | ||
1271 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +1:29:37 | Jussi Kallio | 35:40 | ||
1272 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +1:29:45 | Mauri Rustari | 39:44 | ||
1273 | OK Raseborg 4 (724) | +1:29:46 | Benny Forsström | 37:02 | ||
1274 | Veikkaus (800) | +1:29:47 | Harri Järvinen | 33:37 | ||
1275 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +1:29:47 | Sami Rouvila | 36:16 | ||
1276 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +1:29:50 | Mika Muhonen | 38:58 | ||
1277 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +1:29:53 | Kari Pajunen | 45:43 | ||
1278 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +1:30:04 | Pontus Fred | 42:51 | ||
1279 | Trafix (1178) | +1:30:11 | Esa Karvonen | 42:12 | ||
1280 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +1:30:12 | Tommi Salo | 42:39 | ||
1281 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +1:30:27 | Jani Leppäniemi | 38:13 | ||
1282 | Kananpojat (916) | +1:30:30 | Miska Autio | 37:49 | ||
1283 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +1:30:32 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 35:22 | ||
1284 | ABB SK (1224) | +1:30:35 | Heikki Pollari | 45:29 | ||
1285 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +1:30:38 | Matti Hakamäki | 34:37 | ||
1286 | Karjalan Lennosto (1091) | +1:30:42 | Esa Viitanen | 42:42 | ||
1287 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +1:30:43 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 38:12 | ||
1288 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +1:30:45 | Juha Riuttanen | 37:52 | ||
1289 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1370) | +1:30:47 | Juha Inkeroinen | 46:44 | ||
1290 | Rastiaasit (933) | +1:31:14 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 28:21 | ||
1291 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +1:31:15 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 28:26 | ||
1292 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +1:31:32 | Jaakko Jokela | 32:31 | ||
1293 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +1:31:40 | Timo Hämynen | 39:25 | ||
1294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +1:31:42 | Juha Mustonen | 35:35 | ||
1295 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1182) | +1:31:47 | Kai Törmikoski | 34:40 | ||
1296 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +1:31:53 | Hannu Valjakka | 32:26 | ||
1297 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +1:31:55 | Vesa Koivunen | 38:56 | ||
1298 | HiisirastiKiukU (1098) | +1:31:59 | Juha Erkkilä | 38:30 | ||
1299 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +1:31:59 | Tero Nykänen | 43:16 | ||
1300 | Köntit (823) | +1:31:59 | Toni Nevantausta | 32:27 | ||
1301 | Hihhulit (1472) | +1:32:06 | Hanna Kiiski | 51:26 | ||
1302 | Contact force (1103) | +1:32:07 | Juuso Heiskanen | 41:39 | ||
1303 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +1:32:09 | Timo Tolonen | 45:00 | ||
1304 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +1:32:11 | Markus Mattsson | 41:21 | ||
1305 | VRU Hyvinkää (1181) | +1:32:11 | Timo Väre | 41:29 | ||
1306 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523) | +1:32:14 | Järvenpää Jarkko | 34:19 | ||
1307 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1520) | +1:32:15 | Santeri Paajanen | 34:08 | ||
1308 | Tieto (1141) | +1:32:18 | Pasi Kontio | 43:47 | ||
1309 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +1:32:21 | Mika Huhtanen | 39:03 | ||
1310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +1:32:27 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 41:22 | ||
1311 | Karjalainen (1394) | +1:33:03 | Jarno Artika | 1:00:22 | ||
1312 | Ark United 2 (1420) | +1:33:38 | Janne Tani | 42:05 | ||
1313 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +1:34:20 | Rauno Aavasalo | 43:54 | ||
1314 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +1:34:22 | Zaiga Ozolina | 51:09 | ||
1315 | Palo-88 (1008) | +1:34:24 | Saku Virtaniemi | 35:33 | ||
1316 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +1:34:26 | Jukka Huttunen | 34:45 | ||
1317 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +1:34:28 | Aleksi Etholen | 43:33 | ||
1318 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +1:34:33 | Esko Välimäki | 34:28 | ||
1319 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +1:34:37 | Harri Niemi | 43:31 | ||
1320 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +1:34:41 | Jari Lappalainen | 33:03 | ||
1321 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +1:34:43 | Jarno Marttinen | 34:25 | ||
1322 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +1:34:48 | Jani Mähönen | 36:07 | ||
1323 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +1:35:20 | Harri Kinnunen | 44:03 | ||
1324 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +1:35:23 | Teuvo Formisto | 51:43 | ||
1325 | EläMys (1369) | +1:35:27 | Jari Marttila | 53:17 | ||
1326 | Korostyshiv (519) | +1:35:29 | MYKOLA BURYLKO | 38:07 | ||
1327 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +1:35:38 | Jorma Kauppila | 30:31 | ||
1328 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +1:35:56 | Ari Hirvonen | 49:21 | ||
1329 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +1:35:56 | Tomi Välkki | 42:56 | ||
1330 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +1:36:07 | Juha Markkanen | 35:12 | ||
1331 | Hermannin kööri (1241) | +1:36:10 | Matti Tuononen | 38:58 | ||
1332 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +1:36:22 | Jukka Gers | 51:23 | ||
1333 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +1:36:32 | Timo Liiri | 39:30 | ||
1334 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +1:36:37 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 35:32 | ||
1335 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +1:36:38 | Marko Taipalus | 44:56 | ||
1336 | Turun Puristus (790) | +1:37:08 | Pekka Grönlund | 31:41 | ||
1337 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +1:37:20 | Timo Rötkö | 36:56 | ||
1338 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +1:37:34 | Matti Pärssinen | 36:49 | ||
1339 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +1:37:38 | Matias Haukkala | 36:00 | ||
1340 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +1:37:40 | Juha Rantoja | 34:23 | ||
1341 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +1:37:44 | Tapani Suihkonen | 45:04 | ||
1342 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +1:37:51 | Pirjo Rämänen | 55:18 | ||
1343 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +1:37:54 | Paavo Ritvanen | 36:54 | ||
1344 | Team Lakka (1482) | +1:37:55 | Janne Hiltunen | 54:29 | ||
1345 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +1:38:02 | Tuomas Naakka | 45:45 | ||
1346 | Metos (963) | +1:38:05 | Mikael Porthin | 43:33 | ||
1347 | LKS (1376) | +1:38:25 | Aaro Kasurinen | 56:52 | ||
1348 | Tippausmonsterit (1451) | +1:38:27 | Markus Jokinen | 38:20 | ||
1349 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +1:38:33 | Topias Kähkönen | 34:57 | ||
1350 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +1:38:36 | Veli Syrjälä | 40:08 | ||
1351 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +1:38:52 | Teemu Launis | 50:41 | ||
1352 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +1:38:57 | Tim Stjernberg | 39:35 | ||
1353 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +1:39:01 | Jola Maisala | 36:59 | ||
1354 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +1:39:06 | Leena Arjanne | 39:04 | ||
1355 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +1:39:07 | Risto Porkka | 37:14 | ||
1356 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +1:39:23 | Sebastian Hildebrand | 40:46 | ||
1357 | SK SK (1305) | +1:39:39 | Kari Salo | 57:21 | ||
1358 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +1:39:41 | Ville Hietanen | 51:50 | ||
1359 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +1:40:01 | Sami Kirjanen | 36:20 | ||
1360 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +1:40:13 | Evgeny Kolgano | 40:40 | ||
1361 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +1:40:36 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 40:28 | ||
1362 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +1:40:41 | Paavo Taipale | 48:49 | ||
1363 | SK Samperi (874) | +1:40:54 | Antti Rossi | 33:14 | ||
1364 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +1:41:44 | Antti Asu | 43:39 | ||
1365 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +1:42:09 | Niko Blomberg | 38:36 | ||
1366 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +1:42:09 | Juho Lehtonen | 41:56 | ||
1367 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +1:42:15 | Henrik Nord | 29:17 | ||
1368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +1:42:20 | Heikki Heinonen | 36:31 | ||
1369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +1:42:20 | Aleksei Hamppu | 38:57 | ||
1370 | Vihman Veljekset (1136) | +1:42:22 | Simo Hirvonen | 30:59 | ||
1371 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +1:42:24 | Tomi Liljemark | 43:01 | ||
1372 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +1:42:26 | Samuli Seppälä | 39:55 | ||
1373 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +1:42:29 | Kristian Forsman | 37:47 | ||
1374 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +1:42:33 | Markku Reiman | 50:23 | ||
1375 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +1:42:35 | Teemu Kelavirta | 41:32 | ||
1376 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +1:42:56 | Pauli Kainiemi | 37:13 | ||
1377 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1175) | +1:44:05 | Yuri Stankovsky | 49:27 | ||
1378 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +1:44:07 | Panu Eerola | 39:53 | ||
1379 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +1:44:46 | Jouko Jakala | 32:14 | ||
1380 | Messäntähen (1280) | +1:44:50 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 31:46 | ||
1381 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +1:44:53 | Severi Heiskanen | 44:55 | ||
1382 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +1:45:08 | Lassi Hiltunen | 40:58 | ||
1383 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +1:45:34 | Esa Vesterinen | 37:45 | ||
1384 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1319) | +1:45:49 | Timo Tidenberg | 56:28 | ||
1385 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +1:45:56 | Pekka Holopainen | 45:03 | ||
1386 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +1:46:00 | Lauri Seppäläinen | 59:01 | ||
1387 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +1:46:21 | Jussi Salonen | 38:50 | ||
1388 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +1:46:24 | Aki Laasonen | 41:19 | ||
1389 | OK77 7 (998) | +1:46:26 | Esko Siren | 43:09 | ||
1390 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +1:46:29 | Juuso Reponen | 33:21 | ||
1391 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +1:47:12 | Martti Salmio | 44:44 | ||
1392 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +1:47:16 | Heikki Saarikivi | 34:52 | ||
1393 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +1:47:22 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 45:00 | ||
1394 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +1:47:58 | Tommola| | 49:33 | ||
1395 | INUS (1134) | +1:48:12 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 46:38 | ||
1396 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +1:48:23 | Venla Rintala | 59:18 | ||
1397 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (871) | +1:48:41 | Jouko Sormunen | 37:33 | ||
1398 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1320) | +1:48:49 | Mishin Mikhail | 33:45 | ||
1399 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +1:49:56 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 51:03 | ||
1400 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +1:50:14 | Jonathan Åman | 30:59 | ||
1401 | OK77 6 (840) | +1:50:27 | Peik Westerback | 37:32 | ||
1402 | FUK1 (1428) | +1:50:32 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 38:53 | ||
1403 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1074) | +1:50:55 | Mira Räisänen | 51:31 | ||
1404 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +1:50:59 | Tanja Männistö | 47:29 | ||
1405 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +1:51:04 | Jari Talvitie | 50:10 | ||
1406 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +1:51:35 | Petri Lassila | 35:35 | ||
1407 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1439) | +1:52:16 | Juha Paaso-Rantala | 41:05 | ||
1408 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +1:52:19 | Esko Pirttimäki | 48:28 | ||
1409 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +1:52:27 | Riku Tiusanen | 48:47 | ||
1410 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +1:52:28 | Jarmo Antikainen | 35:37 | ||
1411 | Ajolinja (1069) | +1:52:30 | Mikko Vitikainen | 44:03 | ||
1412 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +1:52:34 | Juhani Sillanpää | 49:42 | ||
1413 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +1:52:54 | Johan Lahtinen | 36:58 | ||
1414 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +1:53:03 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 40:39 | ||
1415 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +1:53:25 | Konsta Wjuga | 40:38 | ||
1416 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +1:53:45 | Juho Riihimäki | 1:00:47 | ||
1417 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +1:55:19 | Joona Jalava | 39:12 | ||
1418 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +1:55:35 | Pekka Horttanainen | 55:00 | ||
1419 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +1:56:03 | Stefan Borgman | 35:13 | ||
1420 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +1:56:12 | Viljami Tervakoski | 45:13 | ||
1421 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +1:56:29 | Timo Raudus | 43:46 | ||
1422 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +1:57:06 | Markku Huotari | 45:54 | ||
1423 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +1:57:37 | Matti Raunio | 41:40 | ||
1424 | IK Örnen 2 (1002) | +1:57:49 | Akseli Korhonen | 56:57 | ||
1425 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +1:57:55 | Terhi Jaakkola | 51:18 | ||
1426 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +1:57:55 | Jarkko Rantanen | 43:17 | ||
1427 | Team Koo (1157) | +1:58:00 | Olli Lipponen | 44:59 | ||
1428 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +1:58:00 | Samuel Latvanen | 43:52 | ||
1429 | Hintsanen (1347) | +1:59:01 | Kauko Hintsanen | 48:01 | ||
1430 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +1:59:01 | Viirto Jarmo | 44:04 | ||
1431 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +1:59:18 | Aatu Piispanen | 55:46 | ||
1432 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +1:59:40 | Ilkka Sallinen | 45:01 | ||
1433 | Curious Al (1480) | +1:59:41 | Antti Tarvainen | 47:30 | ||
1434 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +1:59:44 | Aake Partio | 53:41 | ||
1435 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +2:00:12 | Kasperi Launis | 45:21 | ||
1436 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +2:00:38 | Unto Tanttu | 39:20 | ||
1437 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +2:00:42 | Juha Rämälä | 49:17 | ||
1438 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +2:00:50 | Jouni Laakkonen | 39:53 | ||
1439 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +2:01:20 | Ilkka Autio | 46:48 | ||
1440 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +2:01:26 | Janne Saarinen | 49:33 | ||
1441 | Vaadin (1193) | +2:01:37 | Matti Tahvonen | 28:15 | ||
1442 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +2:01:47 | Iurii Kashin | 52:55 | ||
1443 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +2:01:52 | Simo Kahelin | 50:17 | ||
1444 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +2:02:04 | David Griffin | 1:00:14 | ||
1445 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +2:02:07 | Heikki Karvinen | 46:57 | ||
1446 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +2:02:50 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 48:31 | ||
1447 | Knut Posse (1517) | +2:03:09 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 46:02 | ||
1448 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +2:03:39 | Petri Miettinen | 35:41 | ||
1449 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +2:03:45 | Kalle Kyyrö | 35:53 | ||
1450 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +2:03:50 | Perttu Silvola | 52:46 | ||
1451 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +2:03:58 | Jukka Karhunen | 33:38 | ||
1452 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +2:04:29 | Matti Virtanen | 40:40 | ||
1453 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +2:05:03 | Pekka Turpeinen | 49:51 | ||
1454 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +2:05:21 | Antti Eronen | 48:12 | ||
1455 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +2:05:31 | Matti Lindström | 48:29 | ||
1456 | Scanpole (1530) | +2:06:50 | Niko Huovinen | 45:04 | ||
1457 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (500) | +2:07:24 | Leena Heikkinen | 43:22 | ||
1458 | WIO Team (1115) | +2:07:29 | Jari Välimaa | 53:18 | ||
1459 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +2:07:32 | Emmi Helle | 47:43 | ||
1460 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +2:07:35 | Lauri Tonteri | 52:26 | ||
1461 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +2:07:39 | Mikko Keränen | 54:52 | ||
1462 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +2:07:45 | Peter Granqvist | 55:30 | ||
1463 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +2:07:47 | Sami Keskimäki | 39:35 | ||
1464 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +2:08:13 | Ilpo Tuononen | 45:02 | ||
1465 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +2:08:19 | Elias Partti | 56:26 | ||
1466 | LKS 2 (1431) | +2:08:23 | Otto von Hellens | 1:04:59 | ||
1467 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +2:08:25 | Niina Holopainen | 47:20 | ||
1468 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +2:08:34 | Piia Tantarinmäki | 57:59 | ||
1469 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +2:09:34 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 50:10 | ||
1470 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +2:09:35 | Sami Hassinen | 36:55 | ||
1471 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +2:10:02 | Jussi Napola | 1:18:24 | ||
1472 | Team Armas (1333) | +2:12:09 | Sanna Laakso | 38:24 | ||
1473 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +2:13:04 | Heikki Korppi | 31:35 | ||
1474 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +2:13:15 | Petri Perälä | 55:37 | ||
1475 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +2:13:37 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 1:11:37 | ||
1476 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +2:14:09 | Leo Ukkonen | 41:32 | ||
1477 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +2:18:54 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 48:14 | ||
1478 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +2:21:14 | Pasi Isokallio | 35:04 | ||
1479 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +2:21:29 | Henri Jalonen | 1:02:28 | ||
1480 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +2:22:05 | Iiro Halonen | 38:29 | ||
1481 | Eräs seura (1205) | +2:25:47 | Joni Isorinne | 39:28 | ||
1482 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +2:26:01 | Hannu Pohjola | 39:52 | ||
1483 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +2:26:05 | Teppo Rajala | 1:21:08 | ||
1484 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +2:26:24 | Seppo Laaksamo | 51:28 | ||
1485 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +2:26:43 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:01:26 | ||
1486 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +2:27:44 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 1:15:13 | ||
1487 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +2:29:55 | Niklas Jahnsson | 57:04 | ||
1488 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +2:30:24 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 39:49 | ||
1489 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +2:31:32 | Markus Kangas | 37:35 | ||
1490 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +2:32:02 | Tapani Mikkola | 37:22 | ||
1491 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +2:32:17 | Juhana Repo | 40:27 | ||
1492 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +2:32:20 | Saska Saarioja | 43:43 | ||
1493 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +2:33:58 | Sanna Lahtinen | 43:25 | ||
1494 | Kilpparit (1527) | +2:40:19 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 50:50 | ||
1495 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1222) | +2:40:56 | Jukka Katajisto | 55:45 | ||
1496 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +2:42:31 | Paavo Hurskainen | 54:56 | ||
1497 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +2:44:38 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 49:11 | ||
1498 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +2:44:39 | Saku Miikki | 42:03 | ||
1499 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1255) | +2:45:56 | Juhani Latva | 53:33 | ||
1500 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +2:48:34 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 47:59 | ||
1501 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +2:49:14 | Jukka Pirilä | 34:16 | ||
1502 | Team Supponen (1251) | +2:56:02 | Lauri Supponen | 48:34 | ||
1503 | Hutimän (1571) | +2:59:29 | Pertti Laakkonen | 45:00 | ||
1504 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +3:01:14 | Matti Aronen | 50:45 | ||
1505 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +3:01:54 | Antti Terävä | 47:38 | ||
1506 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +3:04:02 | Jarmo Joronen | 1:08:20 | ||
1507 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368) | +3:05:01 | Malte Arlander | 44:11 | ||
1508 | Basware (1516) | +3:06:12 | Jyrki Tunnela | 39:03 | ||
1509 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +3:42:02 | Panu Karjalainen | 44:27 | ||
1510 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +3:48:30 | Mikko Talikainen | 44:01 | ||
1511 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +3:48:49 | Aleksi Jokinen | 44:52 | ||
1512 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +3:53:37 | Antti Laukkanen | 49:07 | ||
1513 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +4:05:23 | Mikko Saastamoinen | 48:18 | ||
1514 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +4:26:56 | Wille Oudman | 1:17:24 | ||
1515 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1384) | +4:48:21 | Esa Koru | 51:27 |