jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 6,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (12)1:43:11Elias Kuukka31:14
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (5)+46Johan Hgstrand32:31
    3FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+59Vilho Loukkalahti32:31
    4FINMS Parma (10)+1:52Arto Talvinen33:12
    5LTUIGTISA (44)+2:01Jonas Vytautas Gvildys33:18
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:05Doug Tullie33:58
    7NORIL Tyrving (49)+2:06Torgeir Nrbech33:48
    8SWEOK Denseln (24)+2:07Olle Kalered33:12
    9FINKoovee (1)+2:21Olexander Kratov33:36
    10NORHalden SK (4)+2:31Eirik Kamstrup Hovind34:00
    11NORLillomarka OL (29)+2:33Nicholas Oskarsson34:00
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+2:36Leonid Novikov33:36
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+3:13Joakim Svensk33:11
    14SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+4:20Groell Matthias35:26
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+4:21Einari Heinaro34:24
    16FINKangasala SK (45)+4:41Tuomo Istolahti35:08
    17NORFossum IF (36)+5:39Emil Ahlbck34:58
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+6:00Tero Fhr34:52
    19FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+6:03Juha Sorvisto35:53
    20FINLynx (27)+6:04Aapo Leskinen36:00
    21FINPaimion Rasti (18)+6:05Bartosz Pawlak33:35
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+6:07Esa Huttunen34:17
    23FINHiisirasti (56)+6:08Sergei Detkov37:55
    24SUIOLV Baselland (69)+6:26Kaspar Haegler37:35
    25RUSNord West (198)+6:27Dmitrii Polyakov35:41
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+6:29Juri Kirjanov36:12
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+6:34Teemu Eerola34:50
    28FINOK Trian (11)+6:34Jrgen Wickholm37:53
    29NORHeming Orientering (110)+6:36Kasper Fosser35:25
    30SWErla IF (26)+6:36Petter Eriksson36:28
    31FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+6:45Antti Iivari38:38
    32FINKoovee 2 (16)+7:11Jarno Parkkinen36:37
    33SWESvedalens AIK (64)+7:13Marcus Millegrd36:01
    34FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+7:51Petri Saari36:00
    35SWEHestra IF (119)+7:54Filip Grahn38:02
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+7:56Johan Ek-Larsson36:15
    37SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+7:58Albin Andersson36:20
    38NORKristiansand OK (25)+8:03Gaute Friestad35:28
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+8:03Kent Ohlsson33:10
    40SUIOl Norska (30)+8:07Florian Schneider34:13
    41FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+8:07Sander Vaher32:30
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+8:09Aleksi Karppinen33:36
    43SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+8:13Josef Nordlund36:11
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+8:13Aleksei Bortnik38:16
    45NORFrol IL (7)+8:14Jo Forseth Indgaard34:05
    46NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+8:19Helmut Gremmel37:36
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+8:22Aleksi Anttolainen34:57
    48SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+8:25Robin Brogli38:27
    49SWEOK Ravinen (15)+8:27Kalle Bergman37:39
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+8:27Erik Classon37:09
    51SWELnghundra IF (70)+8:29Simon Jakobsson34:33
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+8:37Ola Martner34:06
    53NORTrollelg (144)+8:49Ove Baardsgaard36:50
    54SWEOK Tisaren (41)+9:07Daniel Atts34:17
    55FINEspoon Suunta (47)+9:16Aleksi Sorsa35:32
    56NORBkkelagets SK (178)+9:18Karl Fremstad33:50
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+9:20Kimmo Vilska39:21
    58NORNydalens SK (20)+9:21Alan Cherry35:43
    59SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+9:23Andrey Lamov35:48
    60SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+10:35Anders Carlsson36:24
    61NORNTNUI 2 (82)+10:36Anders Felde Olaussen35:28
    62FINPellon Ponsi (57)+11:09Sami-Petteri Juopperi37:04
    63GBREUOC (167)+11:12Thomas Wilson39:59
    64SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+11:12Axel Mattsson42:23
    65FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+11:15Lauri Pohjola36:36
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+11:20Johan Nordlund37:30
    67NORNTNUI (28)+11:25Olai Stensland Lillevold33:12
    68SWEJrla Orientering (14)+11:33Jens Rnnols34:28
    69SWESnttringe SK (145)+11:34Simon Hector36:06
    70SWERonneby OK (269)+11:39Shcherbakov Denys37:01
    71NORHalden SK 2 (123)+11:41Espen Fiskum38:47
    72SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+11:41Assar Hellstrm36:13
    73SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+11:43Jere Sipponen36:07
    74SWEOK Hllen (77)+11:45Joonas Engstrm38:46
    75SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+11:48Johan Aronsson36:19
    76RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+11:48Roman Bondarenko36:16
    77NORFredrikstad SK (39)+11:56Hans Petter Mathisen36:48
    78FINMS Parma 2 (74)+12:05Peeter Pihl35:52
    79FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+12:25Jan Pavlovec38:21
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+12:30Vesa Klemettinen38:28
    81SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+12:45Beech Josh39:04
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+12:47Mats Dahlen36:35
    83RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+12:59Yurii Yazykov38:13
    84FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+13:02Uldis Upitis36:19
    85SWENykpings OK (58)+13:05Daniel Nilsson37:20
    86SWEOK Linne (8)+13:09Milos Nykodym37:29
    87FINRastivarsat (177)+13:17Tatu Leirimaa39:08
    88NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+13:30Jrgen Wulfsberg39:45
    89NORHalden SK 3 (102)+13:34yvind Helgerud38:12
    90SWERehns BK (42)+13:35Vladimir Tregubov38:08
    91SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+13:43Jegor Kostylev39:37
    92HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+14:21Balazs Miavecz40:06
    93FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+14:33Tuomas Kotro37:23
    94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+14:33Andreas Jansson36:33
    95NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+14:41Torkil Eide Solstad38:38
    96RUSNorthern Wind (288)+14:41Yura Agafoncev36:02
    97FINOK Trian 2 (53)+14:46Jani Virta37:32
    98SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+14:48Morten Jarvis Westergrd40:30
    99FINLapuan Virki (141)+14:57Ari-Pekka Joensuu38:43
    100SWETullinge SK (55)+15:26Simon Imark35:36
    101SWEIFK Ume (67)+16:01Peterson Lukas35:56
    102SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+16:29Albert Askengren43:30
    103ESPCatalonia Team (181)+16:34Marc Serralllonga36:35
    104FINIF Femman (100)+16:37Anders Bckstrm37:18
    105SWEVxj OK (202)+16:41Patrik Karlsson35:50
    106NORAsker SK (170)+16:47Gulbrandsen Vegard36:41
    107FINNavi (92)+16:49Olli-Markus Taivainen34:07
    108LTUAzuolas (193)+16:55Gytis Nakvosas37:23
    109NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+16:55Marius Aurebekk37:57
    110SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+16:57Gernot Kerschbaumer37:57
    111FINKoovee 3 (80)+17:00Lauri Linnainmaa42:38
    112FINLappeen Riento (91)+17:02Simo Mertanen39:39
    113DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+17:03Jens Christoffersen45:59
    114NORKonnerud IL (117)+17:22Audun Heimdal37:19
    115SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+17:25Erik Rost36:49
    116NORBysen IL (210)+17:27yvind Wiggen37:35
    117FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+17:36Timo Saarinen38:34
    118SWErla IF 2 (126)+17:39Simons Hedlund38:21
    119FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+17:40Juho Kinni37:15
    120DENOK Pan rhus (51)+17:42Jonas Munthe38:53
    121SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+17:47Hansson Lagerberg Jesper40:54
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+17:50Juho-Veikko Hytnen38:01
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+17:51Miikka Ketonen38:01
    124SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+17:54Erik Magnusson41:57
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+17:55Timo Parttimaa39:44
    126FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+18:00Eero Koski43:02
    127FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+18:01Sampo Rahko37:54
    128SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+18:23Marvin Goericke41:22
    129SWEEksj SOK (86)+18:28Lucas Sundblad39:10
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+18:55Kalle Rantala39:29
    131SWETby OK (171)+18:58Jakub Skoda37:10
    132SWEOK Rodhen (68)+19:10Simon Andersson38:00
    133NOROppsal orientering (137)+19:14Ola Marius Pedersen40:09
    134FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+19:15Antti Vyrynen39:21
    135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+19:18Tommi Kuronen39:25
    136SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+19:23Krzysztof Wolowczyk36:09
    137SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+19:30Simon Wenger40:31
    138SWEAttunda OK (140)+19:30Oskar Daniels37:35
    139NORFrol IL 2 (107)+19:35Andreas Svingheim Magery38:58
    140FINOK77 (105)+19:47Jonathan Ray39:14
    141NOREmblem IL (215)+19:50Kristian Nilsen Sandnes39:26
    142NORFreidig SPK (133)+19:52Oskar Spets Storhov37:59
    143SWESundbybergs IK (194)+19:54Niklas Carlsson37:02
    144FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+20:09Nicolas Gires37:52
    145SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+20:13Janis Tamuso40:01
    146RUSLegenda (277)+20:14Aleksey Balandin44:02
    147SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+20:16Arvid Nord44:06
    148FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+20:22Jukka Tani40:47
    149FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+20:22Juha Hyyrylinen34:12
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+20:25Petri Kiiskinen40:27
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+20:52Jukka-Pekka Seppnen39:00
    152SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+20:54Lukas Schulthess42:09
    153SWEOK Orion (48)+21:01Olof Sandgren37:55
    154POLOK!Sport (422)+21:04Pawel Moszkowicz47:06
    155FINRastikarhut (253)+21:05Eetu Homberg42:19
    156SWEGvle OK (172)+21:33Albin Sjhed36:08
    157SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+21:49Ville Johansson39:15
    158FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+21:50Saku Valkila40:09
    159SWEHaninge SOK (399)+21:56Hugo Dahlberg42:12
    160ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+21:59Rene Post41:51
    161FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+22:00Eero Markkila40:28
    162RUSNord West 2 (633)+22:02Ivan Rodionov39:43
    163FINSuunta 2000 (336)+22:04Marko Vapa42:42
    164SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+22:06Illgars Caune42:16
    165FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+22:08Hannu Saarijrvi41:36
    166SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+22:15Gustaf Wennerberg40:47
    167FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+22:18Heikki Kettunen40:16
    168FINKarjaan Ura (559)+22:27Elias Lehto40:18
    169FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+22:43Ville Kokkila42:55
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+22:50Mikko Lassila43:02
    171SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+22:54Tomas Reibring42:14
    172LATOK Ogre (94)+23:04Andris Kivlenieks37:09
    173FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+23:17Tomi Kapiainen43:02
    174LATOZONS OK (174)+23:20Maris Jansons43:54
    175FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+23:22Matti Tyryl40:25
    176LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+23:25Giedrius Sabaliauskas48:57
    177FINMS Parma 3 (122)+23:31Asgeir Mjsund42:42
    178ESTOK Ilves (401)+23:59Sven Oras49:38
    179FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+24:06Esa Holappa43:21
    180SWESkogslparna (189)+24:07Brje Pauler37:55
    181FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+24:09Vili Virkki43:18
    182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+24:19Topi Syrjlinen35:31
    183SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+24:32Simon Nilsson44:09
    184FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+24:42Jiri-Pekka Rissanen40:33
    185DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+25:01Jonas Weber41:30
    186FINIF Femman 3 (276)+25:01Ilya Lebedev39:08
    187SWELinkpings OK (89)+25:12Erik Martinsson35:16
    188SWESurahammars SOK (326)+25:15Stefan Eriksson44:48
    189ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+25:20Santiago Jimenez Molina43:06
    190SWERns OK (586)+25:31Simon Boman39:40
    191SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+25:39Andrew Quin41:23
    192RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+25:41Grigory Lazarev41:23
    193FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+25:43Jussi Simula37:47
    194RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+25:47Vasiliy Kuzmin40:04
    195FINTeme Ski Team (388)+25:50Antti Honkimaa39:45
    196FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+25:59Mikko Kivel44:46
    197FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+26:01Marko Rautanen46:08
    198FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+26:05Santeri Schroderus40:57
    199NORSteinkjer OK (279)+26:05Svein Anders Melhus46:21
    200FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+26:27Jaakko Mkel38:37
    Alla Nsta 200 >