jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 13,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)2:27:23Johan Hgstrand1:15:56
    2SWEOK Denseln (24)+4:16Olle Kalered1:19:32
    3FINKoovee (1)+4:33Olexander Kratov1:19:59
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+4:34Leonid Novikov1:19:46
    5FINMS Parma (10)+4:35Arto Talvinen1:20:07
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+4:36Elias Kuukka1:20:02
    7LTUIGTISA (44)+4:40Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:20:08
    8NORIL Tyrving (49)+6:55Torgeir Nrbech1:22:49
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+8:51Einari Heinaro1:23:05
    10SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+8:52Joakim Svensk1:23:01
    11NORLillomarka OL (29)+8:53Nicholas Oskarsson1:24:31
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+8:54Ola Martner1:18:34
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+9:02Tero Fhr1:22:06
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:20Doug Tullie1:26:25
    15SWErla IF (26)+10:22Petter Eriksson1:24:25
    16FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+10:24Vilho Loukkalahti1:26:07
    17FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+10:25Teemu Eerola1:22:52
    18SUIOLV Baselland (69)+10:27Kaspar Haegler1:25:47
    19NORHalden SK (4)+10:30Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:26:11
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:34Juha Sorvisto1:24:35
    21SWEHestra IF (119)+10:36Filip Grahn1:24:55
    22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+10:37Aleksi Karppinen1:20:15
    23FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+10:39Petri Saari1:22:59
    24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+10:43Juri Kirjanov1:24:38
    25RUSNord West (198)+10:44Dmitrii Polyakov1:24:09
    26FINPaimion Rasti (18)+10:45Bartosz Pawlak1:22:26
    27SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+10:51Groell Matthias1:26:09
    28FINHiisirasti (56)+10:59Sergei Detkov1:26:58
    29FINEspoon Suunta (47)+11:41Aleksi Sorsa1:22:08
    30SWEOK Tisaren (41)+11:54Daniel Atts1:21:16
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+12:02Kent Ohlsson1:21:20
    32SWESvedalens AIK (64)+12:04Marcus Millegrd1:25:04
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+12:07Johan Ek-Larsson1:24:37
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+12:25Aleksei Bortnik1:26:39
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+12:25Sander Vaher1:20:59
    36NORHeming Orientering (110)+12:26Kasper Fosser1:25:26
    37NORFrol IL (7)+12:26Jo Forseth Indgaard1:22:29
    38NORNydalens SK (20)+12:28Alan Cherry1:23:02
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+12:29Esa Huttunen1:24:51
    40FINKoovee 2 (16)+12:30Jarno Parkkinen1:26:08
    41SUIOl Norska (30)+13:22Florian Schneider1:23:40
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+13:27Josef Nordlund1:25:37
    43FINOK Trian (11)+13:28Jrgen Wickholm1:28:58
    44NORBkkelagets SK (178)+13:31Karl Fremstad1:22:14
    45FINLynx (27)+13:47Aapo Leskinen1:27:54
    46SWEJrla Orientering (14)+14:17Jens Rnnols1:21:24
    47SWETullinge SK (55)+16:28Simon Imark1:20:50
    48NORNTNUI (28)+16:30Olai Stensland Lillevold1:22:29
    49SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+16:31Albin Andersson1:29:04
    50SWELnghundra IF (70)+16:37Simon Jakobsson1:26:52
    51SWEOK Ravinen (15)+16:42Kalle Bergman1:30:06
    52NORFossum IF (36)+16:47Emil Ahlbck1:30:17
    53SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+16:51Andrey Lamov1:27:27
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+16:53Antti Iivari1:32:58
    55SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+18:05Assar Hellstrm1:26:48
    56SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+18:06Johan Aronsson1:26:48
    57SWEOK Hllen (77)+18:07Joonas Engstrm1:29:19
    58NORNTNUI 2 (82)+18:09Anders Felde Olaussen1:27:13
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+18:19Erik Classon1:31:12
    60FINMS Parma 2 (74)+18:25Peeter Pihl1:26:24
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+18:33Anders Carlsson1:28:33
    62FINKangasala SK (45)+18:37Tuomo Istolahti1:33:15
    63NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+19:11Helmut Gremmel1:32:39
    64SWERonneby OK (269)+19:13Shcherbakov Denys1:28:47
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+19:48Andreas Jansson1:25:59
    66NORFredrikstad SK (39)+19:52Hans Petter Mathisen1:28:56
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+19:53Mats Dahlen1:27:52
    68NORKristiansand OK (25)+19:54Gaute Friestad1:31:31
    69SWESnttringe SK (145)+19:56Simon Hector1:28:39
    70NORTrollelg (144)+19:58Ove Baardsgaard1:32:10
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+20:01Jere Sipponen1:28:37
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+20:27Tuomas Kotro1:27:29
    73SWEOK Linne (8)+20:33Milos Nykodym1:29:05
    74FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+20:37Aleksi Anttolainen1:31:24
    75SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+20:39Johan Nordlund1:31:01
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+20:41Lauri Pohjola1:30:13
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+20:46Kimmo Vilska1:34:59
    78GBREUOC (167)+20:49Thomas Wilson1:33:47
    79NORHalden SK 2 (123)+20:49Espen Fiskum1:32:07
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+21:34Gernot Kerschbaumer1:26:45
    81SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+21:40Erik Rost1:25:15
    82FINIF Femman (100)+21:45Anders Bckstrm1:26:37
    83FINNavi (92)+22:20Olli-Markus Taivainen1:23:50
    84ESPCatalonia Team (181)+23:14Marc Serralllonga1:27:27
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+23:17Roman Bondarenko1:31:56
    86FINPellon Ponsi (57)+23:25Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:33:32
    87SWENykpings OK (58)+24:18Daniel Nilsson1:32:44
    88SWEIFK Ume (67)+24:19Peterson Lukas1:28:25
    89NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+24:29Marius Aurebekk1:29:43
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+24:30Juho Kinni1:28:16
    91FINOK Trian 2 (53)+24:31Jani Virta1:31:29
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+24:33Beech Josh1:35:03
    93FINLappeen Riento (91)+24:36Simo Mertanen1:31:25
    94FINRastivarsat (177)+24:37Tatu Leirimaa1:34:40
    95SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+24:38Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:35:29
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+24:40Morten Jarvis Westergrd1:34:33
    97RUSNorthern Wind (288)+24:40Yura Agafoncev1:30:12
    98SWEVxj OK (202)+24:42Patrik Karlsson1:28:02
    99FINLapuan Virki (141)+24:49Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:32:46
    100FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+24:51Vesa Klemettinen1:35:01
    101NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+24:56Torkil Eide Solstad1:33:05
    102FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+25:01Uldis Upitis1:32:29
    103SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+25:02Robin Brogli1:39:15
    104DENOK Pan rhus (51)+25:02Jonas Munthe1:30:25
    105NORHalden SK 3 (102)+25:04yvind Helgerud1:33:54
    106FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+25:23Miikka Ketonen1:29:44
    107FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+25:59Sampo Rahko1:30:03
    108SWErla IF 2 (126)+26:00Simons Hedlund1:30:54
    109NORKonnerud IL (117)+26:03Audun Heimdal1:30:12
    110SWERehns BK (42)+26:04Vladimir Tregubov1:34:48
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+26:43Jan Pavlovec1:36:50
    112FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+26:48Juha Hyyrylinen1:24:50
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+27:27Topi Syrjlinen1:22:51
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+28:18Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:29:15
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+28:22Yurii Yazykov1:37:48
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+28:27Jegor Kostylev1:38:33
    117NORBysen IL (210)+28:53yvind Wiggen1:33:13
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+28:56Ville Johansson1:30:33
    119LATOK Ogre (94)+28:57Andris Kivlenieks1:27:13
    120SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+28:59Illgars Caune1:33:20
    121NOREmblem IL (215)+29:01Kristian Nilsen Sandnes1:32:49
    122SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+29:03Janis Tamuso1:33:02
    123SWESundbybergs IK (194)+29:04Niklas Carlsson1:30:24
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+29:07Timo Saarinen1:34:17
    125SWEOK Orion (48)+29:15Olof Sandgren1:30:21
    126HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+29:18Balazs Miavecz1:39:14
    127SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+30:01Lukas Schulthess1:35:28
    128FINOK77 (105)+30:02Jonathan Ray1:33:40
    129FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+30:04Timo Parttimaa1:36:04
    130SWEOK Rodhen (68)+30:06Simon Andersson1:33:08
    131FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+30:07Hannu Saarijrvi1:33:47
    132NORFreidig SPK (133)+30:14Oskar Spets Storhov1:32:32
    133SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+30:16Marvin Goericke1:37:26
    134SWEEksj SOK (86)+30:18Lucas Sundblad1:35:12
    135NORFrol IL 2 (107)+31:51Andreas Svingheim Magery1:35:25
    136SWESkogslparna (189)+32:20Brje Pauler1:30:19
    137SWEHaninge SOK (399)+32:21Hugo Dahlberg1:36:48
    138FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+32:29Heikki Kettunen1:34:38
    139SWEGvle OK (172)+32:35Albin Sjhed1:31:21
    140SWELinkpings OK (89)+32:47Erik Martinsson1:27:02
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+33:06Petri Kiiskinen1:37:19
    142SWETby OK (171)+33:16Jakub Skoda1:35:39
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+33:34Saku Valkila1:36:04
    144SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+33:52Albert Askengren1:45:05
    145SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+34:29Simon Wenger1:39:42
    146SWEAttunda OK (140)+34:41Oskar Daniels1:36:57
    147FINMS Parma 3 (122)+34:42Asgeir Mjsund1:38:05
    148SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+35:10Axel Mattsson1:50:32
    149NORAsker SK (170)+35:14Gulbrandsen Vegard1:39:20
    150LTUAzuolas (193)+35:17Gytis Nakvosas1:39:57
    151NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+35:25Jrgen Wulfsberg1:45:51
    152NORVaregg IL (73)+37:20Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:27:37
    153FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+37:26Jarkko Saarinen1:34:33
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+37:28Aapo Aaltio1:31:26
    155ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+37:32Andreas Kraas1:29:11
    156NOROppsal orientering (137)+37:33Ola Marius Pedersen1:42:39
    157SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+37:37Markus Adolfsson1:34:45
    158RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+37:45Dmitrii Shancev1:41:58
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+37:46Jaakko Mkel1:34:08
    160SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+37:48Tomas Reibring1:41:20
    161LTUMedeina (275)+37:52Marijonas Gipas1:34:15
    162FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+37:53Tommi Kuronen1:42:11
    163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+37:55Tomi Kapiainen1:41:52
    164SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+37:57Gustaf Wennerberg1:40:41
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+38:11Antti Vyrynen1:42:28
    166SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+38:21Emil Folino1:36:05
    167RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+38:25Grigory Lazarev1:38:18
    168NORFossum IF 2 (115)+38:27Simen Bordal1:33:00
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+38:41Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:41:01
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+38:43Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:43:05
    171SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+38:46Erik Magnusson1:47:01
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+39:04Mikko Lassila1:43:28
    173FINKoovee 4 (192)+39:32Michal Hubacek1:32:24
    174FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+39:42Miika Nurmi1:36:05
    175FINHauhon Sisu (217)+39:45Aki Ylitalo1:37:14
    176FINSuunta 2000 (336)+39:53Marko Vapa1:44:42
    177SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+40:07Arvid Nord1:48:08
    178RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+40:09Vasiliy Kuzmin1:38:38
    179RUSNord West 2 (633)+40:14Ivan Rodionov1:42:07
    180FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+40:19Nicolas Gires1:42:13
    181FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+40:22Ville Kokkila1:44:45
    182FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+40:25Jussi Simula1:36:40
    183FINRastikarhut (253)+40:27Eetu Homberg1:45:52
    184FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+40:29Hannu Niemel1:39:21
    185SWESundsvalls OK (205)+40:31Anders Axling1:34:27
    186SWEOK Roslagen (237)+40:33Liutauras Bilevicius1:37:36
    187FINIF Femman 3 (276)+40:34Ilya Lebedev1:38:53
    188SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+40:36Andrew Quin1:40:31
    189FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+40:36Jarno Kiintola1:36:29
    190SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+40:39Mattias Johansson1:38:52
    191FINPihkaniskat (220)+40:42Tomi Kriinen1:39:25
    192FINKarjaan Ura (559)+40:49Elias Lehto1:42:51
    193FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+40:56Eero Koski1:50:09
    194FINIF Brahe (230)+41:18Vesa Aaltonen1:39:10
    195SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+41:20Casper Giding1:32:13
    196FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+41:21Eero Markkila1:44:00
    197ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+41:23Santiago Jimenez Molina1:43:21
    198FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+41:27Jukka Tani1:46:04
    199DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+41:33Jonas Weber1:42:14
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+41:34Kalle Rantala1:46:19
    Alla Nsta 200 >