jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 13,2 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKoovee 3 (80)+41:37Lauri Linnainmaa1:51:26
    202FINOK Raseborg (153)+41:50Erik Haajanen1:45:48
    203FINTeme Ski Team (388)+41:53Antti Honkimaa1:40:00
    204FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+42:20Matti Tyryl1:43:34
    205SUIBussola OK (209)+43:09David Buerge1:34:34
    206FINLuumen Rasti (169)+43:13Janne Kuningas1:32:11
    207ESTVrska Vesi (155)+43:13Gion Schnyder1:36:17
    208FINPetolintu (437)+43:15Tuomo Kuisma1:34:52
    209FINRasti 88 (303)+43:20Markku Laaksonen1:39:13
    210LATOK Meridians (214)+43:23Kristaps Magone1:34:27
    211FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+43:27Sami Lfbacka1:34:47
    212FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+43:28Juha Villa1:36:09
    213FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+43:41Santeri Schroderus1:42:45
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+43:42Vili Virkki1:47:02
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+43:54Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:43:56
    216ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+43:58Rene Post1:48:01
    217DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+44:07Jens Christoffersen1:57:14
    218FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+44:24Marko Rautanen1:48:42
    219FINFirstbeat (947)+45:24Tero Myllymki1:38:48
    220FINOK77 2 (218)+45:36Tobias Jern1:38:26
    221FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+45:39Teemu Kngs1:38:23
    222FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+45:59Tuomas Fjllstrm1:38:25
    223POLOK!Sport (422)+46:07Pawel Moszkowicz1:56:20
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+46:08Jussi Ernamo1:43:33
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+46:09Konsta Pitknen1:41:38
    226SWERns OK (586)+46:12Simon Boman1:44:33
    227LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+46:16Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:55:59
    228RUSLegenda (277)+46:20Aleksey Balandin1:54:19
    229SWEPojkskoj (97)+46:26Jonas Andersson1:44:52
    230SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+46:27Simon Nilsson1:50:15
    231SWEJrflla OK (148)+46:28Oskar Edvardsson1:31:24
    232LATOZONS OK (174)+46:30Maris Jansons1:51:15
    233FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+46:31Esa Holappa1:49:57
    234FINMS Parma 5 (394)+46:31Jari Sipil1:38:01
    235SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+46:34Jan Olm1:38:42
    236SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+46:39Hansson Lagerberg Jesper1:53:57
    237LATOK Kapa (157)+46:41Guntis Malins1:32:19
    238NORSteinkjer OK (279)+46:43Svein Anders Melhus1:51:10
    239FINLahden Taimi (716)+46:54Timo Sarkkinen1:43:28
    240FINDowntown 65 (506)+46:58Kari Hillo1:39:27
    241RUSIzhora (558)+46:59Filipp Ermachenkov1:39:56
    242FINRasti E4 (322)+47:00Juha Pietilinen1:44:56
    243NORVerdal OK (261)+47:04Kurt Ove Melbye1:45:33
    244FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+47:08Atte Mkel1:42:15
    245RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+47:09Anton Vernichesko1:51:57
    246FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+47:10Juha Martikainen1:40:45
    247LATOK Saldus (161)+47:12Guntars Mankus1:47:50
    248FINIF Femman 2 (195)+47:14Jens Jern1:46:45
    249ESTRAE ROK (334)+47:39Heiti Hallikma1:42:50
    250FINLynx 3 (224)+47:42Mikael Bostrm1:43:10
    251NORIF Sturla (290)+48:43Ole Jrgen Arenth1:52:29
    252FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+48:45Pyry Ilmarinen1:45:59
    253FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+48:52Mika Kerkola1:50:14
    254FINJussis seven (311)+48:54Mika Laitamki1:42:29
    255FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+49:02Mikko Kivel1:52:00
    256DENDanish Military Team (301)+49:11Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen1:41:29
    257RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+49:14Sergey Novikov1:53:11
    258FINEspoon Akilles (127)+49:23Jani Riissanen1:46:51
    259FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+49:49Janne Virtanen1:43:28
    260RUSALKO-STOP (166)+50:05Oleg Vokulov1:45:13
    261FINNostars (351)+51:29Heini Wennman1:51:25
    262FINValkealan Kajo (408)+51:31Eerik Sihvola1:46:40
    263FINIF land (606)+52:20Daniel Blomster1:50:19
    264FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+52:20Ville Siven1:42:01
    265FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+52:22Mikko Lepo1:45:30
    266FINMS Parma 4 (222)+52:37Mikko Mtt1:51:42
    267FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+52:43Taneli Hrknen1:56:11
    268FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+52:59Aleksi Ilmonen1:48:50
    269FINSavon Suunta (402)+53:00Antti Jrvenp1:50:13
    270FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+53:19Janne Niskanen1:42:24
    271GBREUOC 2 (808)+53:24Ewan McMillan1:42:38
    272BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+53:25Geert Simkens1:38:56
    273SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+53:26Andreas Edund1:35:23
    274FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+53:28Janne Tuomaala1:45:13
    275FINRaisu Lumous (343)+53:32Janne Rty1:56:00
    276NORGNEIST (524)+53:33Magne Loken Knudsen1:49:27
    277FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+53:35Markus Kainu1:40:29
    278FINStora Enso Mets (393)+53:41Seppo Rantanen2:02:04
    279ESTOK Ilves (401)+53:41Sven Oras2:03:32
    280NORBirkenes IL (584)+53:43Asgeir Jensen1:40:27
    281BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+53:45 Marciamo|1:57:43
    282SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+53:47Martin mean machine Mrsell1:50:13
    283FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+53:48Eetu Liukko1:49:19
    284SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+53:56Jonas Giding1:52:06
    285FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+54:04Tuomas Jrviluoma1:45:26
    286FINIK Falken (297)+54:06Hannes Stubb1:48:44
    287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+54:13Johannes Louhi2:02:29
    288NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+54:16ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:56:29
    289SWESurahammars SOK (326)+54:22Stefan Eriksson1:58:07
    290FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+54:23Kalevi Viipale1:42:08
    291SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+54:25Simon Rueegg1:46:56
    292FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+54:26Niilo Lusila1:50:35
    293FINRC Eemeli (602)+54:29Teemu Kalvas1:57:52
    294FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+54:35Niko Vaenerberg1:48:13
    295FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+54:39Janne Paavilainen1:50:55
    296FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+54:45Asko Sippola1:51:24
    297FINRastiseiska (1419)+54:47Vili Mustonen1:48:58
    298RUSOmega (227)+54:49Sergey Yashchenko1:57:39
    299FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+54:52Kari Mki1:43:43
    300GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+55:02Henning Kapischke1:44:20
    301FINLynx 2 (130)+55:19Lauri Kleemola1:39:33
    302FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+55:22Maxim Sychev1:39:59
    303FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+55:25Taavi Mustajoki1:38:32
    304FINLynx 4 (252)+55:31Sampo Sillanp1:48:05
    305FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+55:33Petri Moisio1:47:08
    306FINRasti-Jussit (226)+55:34Antti Korkeakangas1:45:33
    307LATOK Arona (255)+55:35Juris Dzenitis1:41:11
    308FINTelemark Team rn (368)+55:36Henri Arjanne1:47:16
    309FINSK Uusi (88)+55:37Markus Airila1:47:01
    310FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+55:39Jarno Riikonen1:48:53
    311FINPerhon Kiri (490)+55:42Juho Lakanen1:53:31
    312FINRasti-Lukko (158)+55:42Janne Ala-ijl1:47:28
    313NORNTNUI 3 (142)+55:43Harald Kalager1:50:55
    314FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+55:45Jari Mtt1:52:04
    315FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+55:47Juho Leinonen1:46:37
    316FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+55:49Teppo Isokoski1:53:53
    317FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+55:54Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:47:46
    318FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+56:29Tommi Lavonen1:48:07
    319GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+57:25Mark Bown1:50:23
    320NORk-94 (381)+57:27Thor Mella1:48:29
    321FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+57:28Raimo Hyyrylinen2:01:50
    322FINRasti-Vihti (245)+57:29Mikael Kykk1:49:15
    323FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+57:32Mikko Laine1:55:41
    324FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+57:33Miika Vehmas1:53:54
    325FINOulun Tarmo (631)+57:35Ilpo Viippola2:02:43
    326SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+57:43Per Norlin1:53:24
    327FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+57:47Aleksei Litvin2:00:41
    328FINSuunta Jurva (486)+57:51Niko Latva1:49:55
    329FINKarsu.fi (507)+57:57Timo Pietarinen1:55:50
    330FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+58:03Jukka Liuha1:49:30
    331SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+58:50Gian Brechbuehl2:02:31
    332SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+59:11Johannes Knutas1:45:38
    333FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:00:30Jari Jaakkola1:54:17
    334FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:00:38Marko Ojala1:58:50
    335FINKorven Honka (639)+1:00:46Mika Korhonen1:53:07
    336FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:00:52Janne Runtti1:51:00
    337RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+1:00:53Andrey Barkalov2:02:18
    338FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:00:56Antti Paasikoski1:54:03
    339FINEx-Legends (313)+1:00:58Juha Minkkinen1:55:27
    340FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:01:01Asko Vnnen2:01:01
    341SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:01:02Joel Johnsson1:55:43
    342LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:01:02Artis Locmelis1:55:35
    343NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:01:08Anna Ulvensen1:51:56
    344SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:01:11Anna Bachman1:47:36
    345NOREnga (180)+1:01:12Kjetil Bjrlo1:45:02
    346FINIntersport (1325)+1:01:14Jukka Pinola1:46:05
    347FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:01:15Tuomas Maisala1:46:57
    348FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:01:18Juha Lehtonen1:52:37
    349FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+1:01:19Taneli Hynninen1:57:08
    350FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:01:21Aki Kankkunen1:49:01
    351NOREmit (308)+1:01:22Jauhojrvi Sami1:58:23
    352ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:01:25Tanel Papp1:47:30
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:01:27Samuli Heino1:52:41
    354FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:01:28Sami Kriinen1:51:44
    355FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:01:31Lauri Simil1:53:55
    356FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:01:35Jani Syring1:53:29
    357SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:01:38Fredrik Sundin2:03:28
    358SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:01:46Vojtech Netuka1:44:39
    359FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+1:01:47Tero Leppmki1:56:55
    360FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:01:48Olli-Pekka Peltola1:52:35
    361FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:01:49Niko Metsmuuronen1:48:11
    362FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:01:51Jussi Kauppinen1:49:55
    363FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:01:53Jyri Mklinen1:55:27
    364FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:01:56Hannes Wickholm1:58:58
    365FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:01:57Mika Seppnen1:50:14
    366FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:02:00Jyri Korhonen1:49:28
    367FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:02:01Veera Kortelainen1:59:00
    368LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:02:07Andris Mireckis1:46:12
    369FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:02:14Samuel Korhonen1:49:57
    370FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:02:15Lassi Virtanen1:48:10
    371FINPullin serkut (530)+1:02:20Antero Pulli1:47:45
    372FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:02:21Petri Rusanen1:46:54
    373ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:02:26Stefano Cristellon1:51:46
    374NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:02:32Anders Storbrten1:57:45
    375FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:02:36Fredrik Hagstrm1:54:38
    376FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:02:49Tommi Hynninen1:50:32
    377FINLammin Ski (274)+1:03:00Mikko Krkkinen1:46:29
    378FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:03:06Kalle Kokkila2:07:30
    379FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:03:17Ilkka Karhu1:51:29
    380FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:03:19Panu Koskinen1:50:01
    381FINLinnankiertjt (659)+1:03:22Mikko Mutka1:53:43
    382FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:03:27Paavo Vtinen1:40:49
    383FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:03:36Sakari Puolakanaho1:46:39
    384FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:03:56Harri Poutiainen1:40:48
    385FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:04:03Ville Pietil1:56:18
    386FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:04:57Srkka Nymalm1:39:26
    387FINHakuliset (703)+1:04:59Niko Hakulinen1:44:37
    388FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:05:00Tomi Kanniainen1:45:20
    389FINPargas IF (201)+1:05:01Felix Gottberg1:46:14
    390SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:05:02Pontus Johansson1:54:09
    391FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:05:05Jussi Laurila1:32:45
    392FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:05:07Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:57:08
    393FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:05:11Pasi Asikainen1:58:14
    394FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:06:36Lassi Vuorinen1:54:15
    395FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:06:56Juha Huhtanen2:02:24
    396FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:07:07Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:52:11
    397LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:07:44Grivins Peteris1:44:16
    398ESTPuujalad (325)+1:07:59Vino Ellamik1:55:41
    399FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:08:04Pyry Mustonen1:35:29
    400FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+1:08:11Joonas Majuri2:12:16
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >