jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)3:36:41Vetle Ruud Brten1:05:17
    2FINKoovee (1)+7:03Jani Lakanen1:07:46
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+7:18Jarkko Huovila1:07:59
    4NORFrol IL (7)+8:01Paul Sirum1:00:45
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+8:06Samu Heiska1:04:11
    6SWErla IF (26)+8:35Robbin Kantarp1:03:24
    7NORNydalens SK (20)+8:45Anders Nordberg1:01:38
    8SWEOK Denseln (24)+8:59Mathias Hallmen1:10:05
    9FINMS Parma (10)+9:32Akseli Ruohola1:10:21
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+10:08Tomi Nrv1:10:49
    11NORIL Tyrving (49)+10:11Anders Tiltnes1:08:25
    12LTUIGTISA (44)+10:36Vytautas Beliunas1:10:58
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:37Ivar Lundanes1:03:36
    14NORHalden SK (4)+11:00Fredrik Eliasson1:05:30
    15NORLillomarka OL (29)+11:53Matthew Speake1:08:13
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:56Veli Kangas1:08:21
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+12:32Lauri Oikarinen1:07:14
    18FINHiisirasti (56)+13:20Igor Popov1:07:18
    19SWEOK Tisaren (41)+13:38Gustav Hinder1:06:53
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:01Ville Parkkinen1:08:34
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+14:08Mikko Eerola1:08:48
    22FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+14:08Petteri Huikko1:08:21
    23FINPaimion Rasti (18)+14:28Mikko Huhtinen1:08:54
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:35Antti Parjanne1:09:09
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:30Kristaps D. Jaudzems1:08:02
    26RUSNord West (198)+15:43Nikita Stepanov1:10:11
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+15:44Christian Tingstrm1:12:09
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+15:45Sami Vhnen1:08:44
    29NORNTNUI (28)+18:02Isak Bergset1:06:50
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+18:10Emil Granqvist1:06:18
    31SWEOK Linne (8)+18:15Rassmus Andersson1:02:44
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+18:28Tomi Mattila1:10:47
    33FINEspoon Suunta (47)+18:53Rinat Gabitov1:12:20
    34SUIOl Norska (30)+19:13Jonas Egger1:11:15
    35FINOK Trian (11)+19:13Topi Penttinen1:10:25
    36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+19:13Ville Laakso1:13:57
    37SUIOLV Baselland (69)+19:16Noah Zbinden1:13:50
    38FINKoovee 2 (16)+19:21Jouni Heinonen1:11:41
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+19:25Perttu Sorsa1:14:17
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+19:50Ken Peeters1:11:29
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+20:02Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:06:01
    42SWEJrla Orientering (14)+20:36David Bejbom1:11:22
    43NORHeming Orientering (110)+21:39Harald Astrup Arnesen1:14:43
    44NORFredrikstad SK (39)+21:56Hvard Lucasen1:07:02
    45SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+22:05Erik Blomgren1:10:21
    46FINLynx (27)+22:09Niklas Saramki1:12:44
    47NORNTNUI 2 (82)+23:17Jonas Madslien Bakken1:10:01
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+23:31Jakob Lf1:06:52
    49FINNavi (92)+23:55Topias Ahola1:06:26
    50SWESvedalens AIK (64)+23:58Heino Ollin1:17:08
    51SWEHestra IF (119)+24:08Emil Karlsson1:18:40
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+24:56Viktor Runnby1:11:14
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+24:59Joakim Hederskog1:10:21
    54SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+25:19Arvid Vg1:05:47
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:21Tuomo Lahtinen1:09:21
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+25:23Xander Berger1:08:59
    57NORBkkelagets SK (178)+25:27Magne Jutulstad1:17:25
    58SWENykpings OK (58)+25:28Jens Wngdahl1:05:50
    59NORFossum IF (36)+25:39Sven Hellmuller1:14:11
    60FINKangasala SK (45)+26:21Mikko Hlli1:12:07
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+27:18Martin Hammarberg1:11:05
    62SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+27:27Sthl Kevin1:21:23
    63NORHalden SK 2 (123)+27:54Knut Aasheim1:11:51
    64NORKristiansand OK (25)+27:57Dag Blandkjenn1:13:16
    65SWEOK Hllen (77)+28:27Tommy Sderberg1:15:15
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+28:52Jesper Sjblom1:21:57
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+28:54Henri Kalve1:14:00
    68SWEOK Orion (48)+28:55Mns Sandgren1:04:23
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+28:56Timo Mhnen1:13:39
    70SWErla IF 2 (126)+29:04Halvors Eid Nielsen1:08:02
    71SWERonneby OK (269)+29:09Dutkowski Mikolaj1:15:10
    72SWELnghundra IF (70)+29:35Erik hlin1:17:55
    73SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+29:52Jacob Lindstam1:16:23
    74SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:17Raffael Huber1:10:07
    75FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+30:22Ville Uitto1:18:13
    76RUSNorthern Wind (288)+30:25Alexandr Raykov1:10:37
    77FINMS Parma 2 (74)+30:26Tuukka Mkinen1:16:53
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+30:29Eeli Viholainen1:14:30
    79NORTrollelg (144)+30:34Olav Andreas Remmen1:15:42
    80SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+30:36Felix Axelsson1:19:16
    81FINIF Femman (100)+30:36Peter Sundelin1:13:42
    82SWERehns BK (42)+31:00Fredrik Ingelsson1:09:10
    83FINOK Trian 2 (53)+31:59Otto Sund1:12:17
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+32:21Aapo Summanen1:09:52
    85FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+32:36Juha Luoma1:17:17
    86SWETullinge SK (55)+32:37Victor Imark1:21:22
    87FINPellon Ponsi (57)+32:38Jyri Uusitalo1:13:23
    88NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+32:44Jens Brekke1:18:29
    89RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+32:52Aleksandr Shcherbakov1:14:19
    90SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+34:15Erik Doehler1:08:58
    91NORHalden SK 3 (102)+34:46Will Rigg1:14:06
    92DENOK Pan rhus (51)+34:47Niklas Hjort Ingwersen1:14:38
    93FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+35:01Ross Morrison1:18:56
    94NORKonnerud IL (117)+35:13Aslak Heimdal1:14:10
    95SWEIFK Ume (67)+36:02Persson Hans1:16:41
    96SWEVxj OK (202)+36:21Lukas Lundgren1:16:48
    97NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+36:57Matias H Hanisch1:17:21
    98SWEEksj SOK (86)+37:11Sebastian Inderst1:11:34
    99FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+37:12Niko Nissinen1:15:55
    100SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+37:13Martinez Pierre1:17:45
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+37:33Timo Joensuu1:15:09
    102SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+38:20Tom Campbell1:14:22
    103FINRastivarsat (177)+38:25Joni Hirvonen1:18:27
    104SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+38:30Niklaus Haegler1:17:27
    105ESPCatalonia Team (181)+38:50Pol Rafols1:20:50
    106SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+39:34Niklas Gustafsson1:26:02
    107FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+39:36Erik Thorsson1:19:20
    108FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+39:49Lauri Koivumki1:19:08
    109SWEOK Rodhen (68)+40:33Martin Jansson1:15:10
    110SWEAttunda OK (140)+40:36Daniel Roos1:10:32
    111NORFrol IL 2 (107)+40:40Hvard Vassenden1:13:43
    112NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+40:49Christian Holmboe1:20:06
    113FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+40:53Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:19:05
    114NOREmblem IL (215)+41:00Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:16:40
    115FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+41:59Matti Takala1:17:26
    116GBREUOC (167)+42:19Mark Purkis1:26:23
    117NORFreidig SPK (133)+43:02Oscar Lyngen1:17:47
    118SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+43:26Joar Svartholm1:13:03
    119FINLapuan Virki (141)+43:28Teemu Rantala1:22:46
    120FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+44:11Anssi Koirikivi1:08:24
    121SWEGvle OK (172)+45:29Lasse Jansson1:17:51
    122FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+46:08Ossi Heikkil1:25:16
    123RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+46:30Alexander Minakov1:12:23
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+46:39Iivo Kotamki1:12:33
    125SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+47:12Niklas Olofsson1:13:32
    126SWELinkpings OK (89)+47:12Niklas Olsson1:19:30
    127FINMS Parma 3 (122)+47:14Aleks Hiidenhovi1:16:59
    128FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+47:18Juho Rajaniemi1:17:49
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+47:25Anders kerman1:12:57
    130SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+47:34Jegor Kostylev1:23:35
    131RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+47:37Aleksei Burago1:23:53
    132SWETby OK (171)+47:41Gregoire Chatelain1:19:03
    133NORVaregg IL (73)+48:27Ren Oskar1:16:03
    134SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+48:28Emil Pettersson1:14:32
    135LATOK Ogre (94)+48:40Nauris Neimanis1:24:52
    136NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+48:42Christian Vogelsang1:16:43
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+48:44Jani Hmlinen1:19:59
    138FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+49:39Jari Liuha1:21:37
    139SWESnttringe SK (145)+49:54Jesper Lidmar1:34:26
    140SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+49:58David Modig1:26:32
    141HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+49:59Mark Porganyi1:25:21
    142FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+50:16Jussi Virtanen1:15:31
    143SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+52:15Henrik Persson1:19:17
    144SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+52:35Michael Dubach1:22:40
    145FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+52:38Jani Sompi1:18:38
    146NORAsker SK (170)+52:51Aas Henrik Fredriksen1:21:47
    147SWESundbybergs IK (194)+52:55David Mellin1:28:36
    148LTUMedeina (275)+52:58Justas Misiunas1:19:50
    149FINIF Brahe (230)+53:00Wouter Leeuws1:15:51
    150ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+53:17Alar Abram1:20:27
    151SWEOK Roslagen (237)+53:19Tommy Lindberg1:16:59
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+53:26Juri Emaldynov1:27:27
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+53:45Juha Vartiainen1:21:11
    154FINKoovee 3 (80)+54:06Kari Kallio1:16:29
    155NOROppsal orientering (137)+54:08Ludvig Rdnes1:21:04
    156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+54:13Patrik Visnen1:16:52
    157NORBysen IL (210)+54:42Snorre Sternes1:30:55
    158RUSNord West 2 (633)+54:47Kirill Gyrlev1:18:37
    159SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+55:05Sixten Hillerhag1:19:01
    160FINLappeen Riento (91)+55:09Lauri Nuuttila1:35:09
    161FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+55:38Aapo Laiho1:16:42
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+55:39Konsta Puranen1:14:06
    163FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+55:49Fabrice Vannier1:20:32
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+55:58Lauri Syrjlinen1:17:58
    165SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+56:03Dan Wester1:24:12
    166SWEHaninge SOK (399)+56:05Egil Morast1:28:33
    167SWEPojkskoj (97)+56:32Victor Hansson1:15:03
    168FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+56:46Markus Vainiomki1:23:43
    169LTUAzuolas (193)+56:46Martynas Germanavicius1:25:49
    170SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+56:59Daniel Grahn1:20:06
    171ESTVrska Vesi (155)+57:12Ain Fjodorov1:18:53
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+57:17Eric Hansson1:21:20
    173FINIF Femman 3 (276)+57:24Joel Sgfors1:21:30
    174RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+57:28Pavel Kyllenen1:21:28
    175DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+57:32Sren Larsen1:20:41
    176SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+58:01Malley Jonny1:15:38
    177SWESkogslparna (189)+58:03Peter Woxlin1:30:29
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+58:32Erkka Mehtl1:25:23
    179FINRastikarhut (253)+58:33Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:21:36
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+58:58Linus Kaisajunti1:22:35
    181DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+59:29Henrik Markvardsen1:19:35
    182FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+59:33Ville Kosola1:20:54
    183RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+59:36Dag Steinar Ragvin1:26:31
    184FINHauhon Sisu (217)+59:44Mikko Lepist1:24:27
    185SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+59:46Urs Tschamper1:34:19
    186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+59:48Timo Nurmela1:22:36
    187FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:00:02Sampsa Lintunen1:26:21
    188FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:00:30Teemu Kaksonen1:23:26
    189FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:00:35Lauri Viitanen1:18:03
    190FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:00:38Daniel Forsell1:22:40
    191FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:00:39Mikko Pajukangas1:21:12
    192FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:00:41Jaakko Sorri1:18:02
    193FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:00:45Tomi Mkel1:24:31
    194SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:02:25Johan Hagstrmer1:38:14
    195NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:02:28Leif Strmer1:28:50
    196NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:03:13Atle Dengerud1:21:27
    197FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:03:19Jussi Piirainen1:27:14
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:03:23Tuomas Ernamo1:21:41
    199FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:03:26Staffan Jrn1:20:28
    200SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:03:30Bjrn berg1:21:10
    Alla Nsta 200 >