1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 3:36:41 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:05:17 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +7:03 | Jani Lakanen | 1:07:46 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +7:18 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:07:59 | ||
4 | Frol IL (7) | +8:01 | Paul Sirum | 1:00:45 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +8:06 | Samu Heiska | 1:04:11 | ||
6 | Ärla IF (26) | +8:35 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:03:24 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (20) | +8:45 | Anders Nordberg | 1:01:38 | ||
8 | OK Denseln (24) | +8:59 | Mathias Hallmen | 1:10:05 | ||
9 | MS Parma (10) | +9:32 | Akseli Ruohola | 1:10:21 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +10:08 | Tomi Närvä | 1:10:49 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (49) | +10:11 | Anders Tiltnes | 1:08:25 | ||
12 | IGTISA (44) | +10:36 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:10:58 | ||
13 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:37 | Ivar Lundanes | 1:03:36 | ||
14 | Halden SK (4) | +11:00 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:05:30 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +11:53 | Matthew Speake | 1:08:13 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:56 | Veli Kangas | 1:08:21 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +12:32 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:07:14 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (56) | +13:20 | Igor Popov | 1:07:18 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (41) | +13:38 | Gustav Hinder | 1:06:53 | ||
20 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +14:01 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:08:34 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +14:08 | Mikko Eerola | 1:08:48 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +14:08 | Petteri Huikko | 1:08:21 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +14:28 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:08:54 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +14:35 | Antti Parjanne | 1:09:09 | ||
25 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +15:30 | Kristaps D. Jaudzems | 1:08:02 | ||
26 | Nord West (198) | +15:43 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:10:11 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +15:44 | Christian Tingström | 1:12:09 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +15:45 | Sami Vähänen | 1:08:44 | ||
29 | NTNUI (28) | +18:02 | Isak Bergset | 1:06:50 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +18:10 | Emil Granqvist | 1:06:18 | ||
31 | OK Linne (8) | +18:15 | Rassmus Andersson | 1:02:44 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +18:28 | Tomi Mattila | 1:10:47 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +18:53 | Rinat Gabitov | 1:12:20 | ||
34 | Ol Norska (30) | +19:13 | Jonas Egger | 1:11:15 | ||
35 | OK Trian (11) | +19:13 | Topi Penttinen | 1:10:25 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +19:13 | Ville Laakso | 1:13:57 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland (69) | +19:16 | Noah Zbinden | 1:13:50 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (16) | +19:21 | Jouni Heinonen | 1:11:41 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +19:25 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:14:17 | ||
40 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +19:50 | Ken Peeters | 1:11:29 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +20:02 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 1:06:01 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering (14) | +20:36 | David Bejbom | 1:11:22 | ||
43 | Heming Orientering (110) | +21:39 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 1:14:43 | ||
44 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +21:56 | Håvard Lucasen | 1:07:02 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +22:05 | Erik Blomgren | 1:10:21 | ||
46 | Lynx (27) | +22:09 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:12:44 | ||
47 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +23:17 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 1:10:01 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +23:31 | Jakob Lööf | 1:06:52 | ||
49 | Navi (92) | +23:55 | Topias Ahola | 1:06:26 | ||
50 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +23:58 | Heino Ollin | 1:17:08 | ||
51 | Hestra IF (119) | +24:08 | Emil Karlsson | 1:18:40 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +24:56 | Viktor Runnby | 1:11:14 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +24:59 | Joakim Hederskog | 1:10:21 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +25:19 | Arvid Våg | 1:05:47 | ||
55 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +25:21 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:09:21 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +25:23 | Xander Berger | 1:08:59 | ||
57 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +25:27 | Magne Jutulstad | 1:17:25 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +25:28 | Jens Wängdahl | 1:05:50 | ||
59 | Fossum IF (36) | +25:39 | Sven Hellmuller | 1:14:11 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (45) | +26:21 | Mikko Hölli | 1:12:07 | ||
61 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +27:18 | Martin Hammarberg | 1:11:05 | ||
62 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +27:27 | Ståhl Kevin | 1:21:23 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +27:54 | Knut Aasheim | 1:11:51 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +27:57 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:13:16 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (77) | +28:27 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:15:15 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +28:52 | Jesper Sjöblom | 1:21:57 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +28:54 | Henri Kalve | 1:14:00 | ||
68 | OK Orion (48) | +28:55 | Måns Sandgren | 1:04:23 | ||
69 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +28:56 | Timo Mähönen | 1:13:39 | ||
70 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +29:04 | Halvors Eid Nielsen | 1:08:02 | ||
71 | Ronneby OK (269) | +29:09 | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 1:15:10 | ||
72 | Långhundra IF (70) | +29:35 | Erik Åhlin | 1:17:55 | ||
73 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +29:52 | Jacob Lindstam | 1:16:23 | ||
74 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +30:17 | Raffael Huber | 1:10:07 | ||
75 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +30:22 | Ville Uitto | 1:18:13 | ||
76 | Northern Wind (288) | +30:25 | Alexandr Raykov | 1:10:37 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +30:26 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 1:16:53 | ||
78 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +30:29 | Eeli Viholainen | 1:14:30 | ||
79 | Trollelg (144) | +30:34 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 1:15:42 | ||
80 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +30:36 | Felix Axelsson | 1:19:16 | ||
81 | IF Femman (100) | +30:36 | Peter Sundelin | 1:13:42 | ||
82 | Rehns BK (42) | +31:00 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:09:10 | ||
83 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +31:59 | Otto Sund | 1:12:17 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +32:21 | Aapo Summanen | 1:09:52 | ||
85 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +32:36 | Juha Luoma | 1:17:17 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK (55) | +32:37 | Victor Imark | 1:21:22 | ||
87 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +32:38 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:13:23 | ||
88 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +32:44 | Jens Brekke | 1:18:29 | ||
89 | Black Sea OK (81) | +32:52 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 1:14:19 | ||
90 | German Junior Team (598) | +34:15 | Erik Doehler | 1:08:58 | ||
91 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +34:46 | Will Rigg | 1:14:06 | ||
92 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +34:47 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 1:14:38 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +35:01 | Ross Morrison | 1:18:56 | ||
94 | Konnerud IL (117) | +35:13 | Aslak Heimdal | 1:14:10 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (67) | +36:02 | Persson Hans | 1:16:41 | ||
96 | Växjö OK (202) | +36:21 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:16:48 | ||
97 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +36:57 | Matias H Hanisch | 1:17:21 | ||
98 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +37:11 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:11:34 | ||
99 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +37:12 | Niko Nissinen | 1:15:55 | ||
100 | OK Södertörn (95) | +37:13 | Martinez Pierre | 1:17:45 | ||
101 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +37:33 | Timo Joensuu | 1:15:09 | ||
102 | OK Kolmården (721) | +38:20 | Tom Campbell | 1:14:22 | ||
103 | Rastivarsat (177) | +38:25 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:18:27 | ||
104 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +38:30 | Niklaus Haegler | 1:17:27 | ||
105 | Catalonia Team (181) | +38:50 | Pol Rafols | 1:20:50 | ||
106 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +39:34 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:26:02 | ||
107 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +39:36 | Erik Thorsson | 1:19:20 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +39:49 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:19:08 | ||
109 | OK Rodhen (68) | +40:33 | Martin Jansson | 1:15:10 | ||
110 | Attunda OK (140) | +40:36 | Daniel Roos | 1:10:32 | ||
111 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +40:40 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:13:43 | ||
112 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +40:49 | Christian Holmboe | 1:20:06 | ||
113 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +40:53 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:19:05 | ||
114 | Emblem IL (215) | +41:00 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:16:40 | ||
115 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +41:59 | Matti Takala | 1:17:26 | ||
116 | EUOC (167) | +42:19 | Mark Purkis | 1:26:23 | ||
117 | Freidig SPK (133) | +43:02 | Oscar Lyngen | 1:17:47 | ||
118 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +43:26 | Joar Svartholm | 1:13:03 | ||
119 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +43:28 | Teemu Rantala | 1:22:46 | ||
120 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +44:11 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:08:24 | ||
121 | Gävle OK (172) | +45:29 | Lasse Jansson | 1:17:51 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +46:08 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:25:16 | ||
123 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +46:30 | Alexander Minakov | 1:12:23 | ||
124 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +46:39 | Iivo Kotamäki | 1:12:33 | ||
125 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +47:12 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:13:32 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK (89) | +47:12 | Niklas Olsson | 1:19:30 | ||
127 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +47:14 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 1:16:59 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +47:18 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:17:49 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +47:25 | Anders Åkerman | 1:12:57 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +47:34 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:23:35 | ||
131 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +47:37 | Aleksei Burago | 1:23:53 | ||
132 | Täby OK (171) | +47:41 | Gregoire Chatelain | 1:19:03 | ||
133 | Varegg IL (73) | +48:27 | Röen Oskar | 1:16:03 | ||
134 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +48:28 | Emil Pettersson | 1:14:32 | ||
135 | OK Ogre (94) | +48:40 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:24:52 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +48:42 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:16:43 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +48:44 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:19:59 | ||
138 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +49:39 | Jari Liuha | 1:21:37 | ||
139 | Snättringe SK (145) | +49:54 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:34:26 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +49:58 | David Modig | 1:26:32 | ||
141 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +49:59 | Mark Porganyi | 1:25:21 | ||
142 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +50:16 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:15:31 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +52:15 | Henrik Persson | 1:19:17 | ||
144 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +52:35 | Michael Dubach | 1:22:40 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +52:38 | Jani Sompi | 1:18:38 | ||
146 | Asker SK (170) | +52:51 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | 1:21:47 | ||
147 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +52:55 | David Mellin | 1:28:36 | ||
148 | Medeina (275) | +52:58 | Justas Misiunas | 1:19:50 | ||
149 | IF Brahe (230) | +53:00 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:15:51 | ||
150 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +53:17 | Alar Abram | 1:20:27 | ||
151 | OK Roslagen (237) | +53:19 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:16:59 | ||
152 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +53:26 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:27:27 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +53:45 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:21:11 | ||
154 | Koovee 3 (80) | +54:06 | Kari Kallio | 1:16:29 | ||
155 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +54:08 | Ludvig Rödnes | 1:21:04 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +54:13 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:16:52 | ||
157 | Byåsen IL (210) | +54:42 | Snorre Säternes | 1:30:55 | ||
158 | Nord West 2 (633) | +54:47 | Kirill Gyrlev | 1:18:37 | ||
159 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +55:05 | Sixten Hillerhag | 1:19:01 | ||
160 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +55:09 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:35:09 | ||
161 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +55:38 | Aapo Laiho | 1:16:42 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +55:39 | Konsta Puranen | 1:14:06 | ||
163 | French Military Team (1593) | +55:49 | Fabrice Vannier | 1:20:32 | ||
164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +55:58 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:17:58 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +56:03 | Dan Wester | 1:24:12 | ||
166 | Haninge SOK (399) | +56:05 | Egil Morast | 1:28:33 | ||
167 | Pojkskoj (97) | +56:32 | Victor Hansson | 1:15:03 | ||
168 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +56:46 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:23:43 | ||
169 | Azuolas (193) | +56:46 | Martynas Germanavicius | 1:25:49 | ||
170 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +56:59 | Daniel Grahn | 1:20:06 | ||
171 | Värska Vesi (155) | +57:12 | Ain Fjodorov | 1:18:53 | ||
172 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +57:17 | Eric Hansson | 1:21:20 | ||
173 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +57:24 | Joel Sågfors | 1:21:30 | ||
174 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +57:28 | Pavel Kyllenen | 1:21:28 | ||
175 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +57:32 | Sören Larsen | 1:20:41 | ||
176 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +58:01 | Malley Jonny | 1:15:38 | ||
177 | Skogslöparna (189) | +58:03 | Peter Woxlin | 1:30:29 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +58:32 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:25:23 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (253) | +58:33 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:21:36 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +58:58 | Linus Kaisajunti | 1:22:35 | ||
181 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +59:29 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:19:35 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +59:33 | Ville Kosola | 1:20:54 | ||
183 | White Nights SPb (164) | +59:36 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 1:26:31 | ||
184 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +59:44 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:24:27 | ||
185 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +59:46 | Urs Tschamper | 1:34:19 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +59:48 | Timo Nurmela | 1:22:36 | ||
187 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:00:02 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:26:21 | ||
188 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:00:30 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:23:26 | ||
189 | Downtown 65 (506) | +1:00:35 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:18:03 | ||
190 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:00:38 | Daniel Forsell | 1:22:40 | ||
191 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:00:39 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:21:12 | ||
192 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:00:41 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:18:02 | ||
193 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:00:45 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:24:31 | ||
194 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +1:02:25 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:38:14 | ||
195 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:02:28 | Leif Störmer | 1:28:50 | ||
196 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:03:13 | Atle Dengerud | 1:21:27 | ||
197 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +1:03:19 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:27:14 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:03:23 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:21:41 | ||
199 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:03:26 | Staffan Järn | 1:20:28 | ||
200 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +1:03:30 | Björn Öberg | 1:21:10 | ||
201 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:03:32 | Isak Langerak | 1:22:06 | ||
202 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:03:40 | Petri Annila | 1:28:54 | ||
203 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:04:00 | Aivar Iordan | 1:17:47 | ||
204 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:04:35 | Jonny Donner | 1:23:36 | ||
205 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +1:04:39 | Sami Levijoki | 1:20:45 | ||
206 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +1:04:53 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:28:44 | ||
207 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +1:04:55 | Juha Prittinen | 1:21:49 | ||
208 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:05:02 | Andrej Gerasimov | 1:22:52 | ||
209 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:05:07 | Miko Härkönen | 1:23:48 | ||
210 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +1:05:29 | Kari Mäkinen | 1:25:27 | ||
211 | OK Kapa (157) | +1:05:34 | Gatis Barons | 1:24:00 | ||
212 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:06:05 | Per Magnusson | 1:30:40 | ||
213 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:06:31 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:21:25 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:06:36 | Juha Rauhala | 1:29:37 | ||
215 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:07:01 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:16:11 | ||
216 | Rasti E4 (322) | +1:07:10 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:24:33 | ||
217 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:07:12 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:27:09 | ||
218 | Verdal OK (261) | +1:07:58 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:24:59 | ||
219 | Bussola OK (209) | +1:08:45 | Kurt Schmid | 1:30:09 | ||
220 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +1:09:15 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:31:02 | ||
221 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +1:09:40 | Truls Lindholm | 1:33:58 | ||
222 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +1:09:48 | Marko Kylmälä | 1:30:38 | ||
223 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:09:56 | Oskars Zernis | 1:26:19 | ||
224 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +1:10:06 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:34:53 | ||
225 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:11:00 | Edijs Dzalbs | 1:32:19 | ||
226 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +1:11:06 | Teemu Paavola | 1:28:33 | ||
227 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +1:11:13 | Andrey Tetikov | 1:25:57 | ||
228 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +1:11:14 | Josefina Sundman | 1:34:37 | ||
229 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:11:20 | Markus| | 1:21:56 | ||
230 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +1:11:21 | Teemu Pasanen | 1:33:46 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:11:24 | Kaarel Vesilind | 1:35:29 | ||
232 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +1:11:26 | Teemu Harju | 1:22:33 | ||
233 | OZONS OK (174) | +1:11:37 | Pauls Platais | 1:29:31 | ||
234 | EUOC 2 (808) | +1:11:41 | Andrew Lindsay | 1:23:01 | ||
235 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:12:50 | Olli Suonpää | 1:30:47 | ||
236 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:12:56 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:26:33 | ||
237 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +1:13:05 | Jordan Laughlin | 1:19:42 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +1:13:30 | Antti Rantala | 1:27:29 | ||
239 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +1:13:32 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:30:29 | ||
240 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +1:14:13 | Sakari Koskela | 1:23:21 | ||
241 | IF Sturla (290) | +1:14:18 | Harald Thon | 1:30:17 | ||
242 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +1:14:18 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:25:15 | ||
243 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +1:14:38 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:33:11 | ||
244 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +1:14:44 | Simon Freyland | 1:31:54 | ||
245 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +1:14:52 | Magnus Thornell | 1:23:52 | ||
246 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +1:14:58 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:49:35 | ||
247 | Petolintu (437) | +1:15:01 | Sampo Forssen | 1:36:21 | ||
248 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:15:03 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:26:30 | ||
249 | Rånäs OK (586) | +1:15:04 | Thomas Ohlin | 1:33:37 | ||
250 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +1:15:44 | Sami Haaranen | 1:35:31 | ||
251 | OK Arona (255) | +1:16:03 | Niks Plavins | 1:25:18 | ||
252 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +1:16:06 | Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez | 1:39:27 | ||
253 | Legenda (277) | +1:16:27 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:33:59 | ||
254 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +1:16:31 | Serge Dusza | 1:27:47 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +1:16:33 | Lasse Laakso | 1:28:16 | ||
256 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:17:01 | Mikko Salonen | 1:18:46 | ||
257 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +1:17:04 | Sami Härkönen | 1:23:20 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +1:17:06 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:25:09 | ||
259 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +1:17:06 | Mikko Vapa | 1:41:32 | ||
260 | Rasti 88 (303) | +1:17:08 | Pertti Arola | 1:38:09 | ||
261 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:17:43 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:19:03 | ||
262 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:17:46 | Tomas Snellman | 1:26:23 | ||
263 | Izhora (558) | +1:17:53 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 1:35:40 | ||
264 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +1:17:55 | Ville Sabel | 1:26:50 | ||
265 | Omega (227) | +1:18:03 | Andrey Rybakov | 1:27:19 | ||
266 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +1:18:24 | Adam Georgsson | 1:21:03 | ||
267 | OK Ilves (401) | +1:18:25 | Andres Room | 1:28:09 | ||
268 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +1:18:29 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:29:09 | ||
269 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +1:18:46 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:25:33 | ||
270 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +1:19:23 | Markku Huostila | 1:20:28 | ||
271 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +1:19:25 | Alar Kume | 1:22:44 | ||
272 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +1:19:36 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:24:39 | ||
273 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +1:19:38 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:27:05 | ||
274 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +1:19:46 | Esa Hongell | 1:27:27 | ||
275 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +1:19:51 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:35:03 | ||
276 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:19:56 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:30:31 | ||
277 | Savon Suunta (402) | +1:20:04 | Ossi Sippu | 1:31:36 | ||
278 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +1:20:20 | Joona Joensuu | 1:28:38 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +1:20:29 | Kai Samposalo | 1:29:07 | ||
280 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +1:20:32 | Ulf Bergström | 1:26:27 | ||
281 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:20:40 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:22:51 | ||
282 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +1:20:42 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:30:59 | ||
283 | Nostars (351) | +1:21:02 | Mika Valkonen | 1:33:37 | ||
284 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:21:17 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:31:35 | ||
285 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +1:21:23 | Juho Nieminen | 1:29:27 | ||
286 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:21:24 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:21:34 | ||
287 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +1:21:50 | Pyry Niemi | 1:24:33 | ||
288 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +1:22:26 | Villu Serv | 1:42:41 | ||
289 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:23:19 | Eemil Sakki | 1:25:17 | ||
290 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:23:26 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:22:28 | ||
291 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:23:30 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:15:29 | ||
292 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +1:23:33 | Alice Hugosson | 1:26:19 | ||
293 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +1:23:36 | Gints Trezins | 1:25:57 | ||
294 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +1:23:37 | Timo Gröhn | 1:26:02 | ||
295 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:23:41 | Erik Björklund | 1:22:14 | ||
296 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:23:43 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:24:36 | ||
297 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:23:45 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:26:00 | ||
298 | Intersport (1325) | +1:23:47 | Markus Kettunen | 1:26:59 | ||
299 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +1:23:51 | Osmo Juola | 1:32:11 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +1:23:54 | Benjamin Lamberg | 1:30:24 | ||
301 | Jussis seven (311) | +1:24:01 | Ari Knaapinen | 1:39:03 | ||
302 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +1:24:03 | Tomi Löfman | 1:32:46 | ||
303 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +1:24:23 | Martin Schälli | 1:25:32 | ||
304 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +1:24:32 | Anssi Parkkinen | 1:34:11 | ||
305 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +1:24:33 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:33:08 | ||
306 | Karsu.fi (507) | +1:24:41 | Marko Siira | 1:30:12 | ||
307 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:24:43 | Janne Salomäki | 1:25:05 | ||
308 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +1:24:51 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 1:34:20 | ||
309 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +1:24:54 | Juhani Päivärinta | 1:27:28 | ||
310 | GNEIST (524) | +1:24:56 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:35:03 | ||
311 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +1:25:10 | Emil Hyttinen | 1:34:14 | ||
312 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +1:25:33 | Jonne Ruopsa | 1:33:01 | ||
313 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:25:39 | Tuomas Toiviainen | 1:27:59 | ||
314 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +1:25:45 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:28:18 | ||
315 | Korven Honka (639) | +1:25:45 | Kai Korhonen | 1:28:24 | ||
316 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +1:25:49 | Eero Turkki | 1:24:19 | ||
317 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +1:25:50 | Fridolin Sperling | 1:35:27 | ||
318 | RAE ROK (334) | +1:25:57 | Kaido Nurja | 1:42:45 | ||
319 | Firstbeat (947) | +1:26:04 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:45:00 | ||
320 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:26:48 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:19:47 | ||
321 | Danish Military Team (301) | +1:26:57 | Lasse Helweg | 1:42:22 | ||
322 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +1:27:13 | Henrik Flordal | 1:38:26 | ||
323 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +1:27:21 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:26:41 | ||
324 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +1:27:23 | Peter Nordström | 1:38:08 | ||
325 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +1:27:28 | Teemu Takalo | 1:32:10 | ||
326 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +1:27:33 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:44:10 | ||
327 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +1:27:35 | Stefan Nordström | 2:03:23 | ||
328 | Västerås SOK (369) | +1:27:53 | Carl Näslund | 1:19:35 | ||
329 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +1:28:00 | Akseli Ketola | 1:36:16 | ||
330 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +1:28:03 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:37:54 | ||
331 | IK Falken (297) | +1:28:09 | Jan Lindfors | 1:38:26 | ||
332 | Lynx 3 (224) | +1:28:19 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:44:18 | ||
333 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +1:28:20 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:37:00 | ||
334 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +1:28:21 | Jarkko Munne | 1:40:56 | ||
335 | Emit (308) | +1:28:22 | Jauhojärvi Tommy | 1:31:38 | ||
336 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +1:28:28 | Marta Ulvensöen | 1:31:32 | ||
337 | Ex-Legends (313) | +1:28:30 | Terho Puustinen | 1:31:20 | ||
338 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +1:28:44 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:32:19 | ||
339 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:29:04 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:34:50 | ||
340 | Enga (180) | +1:29:24 | John Tore Vik | 1:32:38 | ||
341 | Lynx 4 (252) | +1:30:09 | Ville Sundberg | 1:39:10 | ||
342 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +1:30:21 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:40:02 | ||
343 | Fryazino (366) | +1:31:06 | Grigoriy Etenko | 1:26:28 | ||
344 | Puujalad (325) | +1:31:06 | Artur Rauk | 1:27:03 | ||
345 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +1:31:08 | Max Millner | 1:33:16 | ||
346 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +1:31:13 | Ville Nykänen | 1:24:34 | ||
347 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:31:15 | Jani Laine | 1:23:14 | ||
348 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +1:31:17 | Mika Numminen | 1:33:20 | ||
349 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +1:31:23 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:31:15 | ||
350 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +1:31:24 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:34:12 | ||
351 | Birkenes IL (584) | +1:31:38 | Espen Birkenes | 1:41:59 | ||
352 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +1:31:39 | Keith Agmen | 1:38:40 | ||
353 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +1:31:41 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:33:44 | ||
354 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +1:31:44 | Juhani Heiskanen | 1:42:12 | ||
355 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:31:45 | Christopher Mikander | 1:33:06 | ||
356 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +1:31:46 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:42:38 | ||
357 | Ök-94 (381) | +1:31:51 | Börge Pedersen | 1:38:38 | ||
358 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +1:32:01 | Jari Anttonen | 1:27:25 | ||
359 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +1:32:02 | Juho Sihvola | 1:34:54 | ||
360 | OK!Sport (422) | +1:32:10 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:49:53 | ||
361 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +1:32:11 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:27:44 | ||
362 | RC Eemeli (602) | +1:32:22 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:41:36 | ||
363 | Pargas IF (201) | +1:32:34 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:32:03 | ||
364 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +1:32:48 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:42:01 | ||
365 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +1:33:03 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:27:49 | ||
366 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:33:07 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:25:09 | ||
367 | SK Mortis (717) | +1:33:08 | Joni Haataja | 1:24:45 | ||
368 | OK Botnia (212) | +1:33:10 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:25:59 | ||
369 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +1:33:23 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:39:45 | ||
370 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +1:33:44 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:41:49 | ||
371 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +1:34:24 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:29:24 | ||
372 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +1:34:51 | Jonas Andersson | 1:23:58 | ||
373 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:34:52 | Harijs Meiers | 1:37:03 | ||
374 | Joen Suunta (658) | +1:34:54 | Arto Päivinen | 1:24:16 | ||
375 | Aivan Sama (488) | +1:34:58 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:24:06 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +1:34:59 | Juha Miettinen | 1:26:23 | ||
377 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +1:35:07 | Juha Kurppa | 1:39:14 | ||
378 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +1:35:26 | Joni Freeman | 1:24:36 | ||
379 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +1:35:36 | Heikki Alanko | 1:38:58 | ||
380 | IF Åland (606) | +1:35:59 | Niklas Böling | 1:47:11 | ||
381 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +1:36:24 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:42:34 | ||
382 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +1:36:31 | Make Virtala | 1:36:10 | ||
383 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:36:51 | Jere Pajunen | 1:11:39 | ||
384 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +1:36:52 | Allar Kivil | 1:28:28 | ||
385 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +1:37:07 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:36:56 | ||
386 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:37:08 | Andreas Curiger | 1:41:14 | ||
387 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +1:37:16 | Nicolas Langenegger | 1:27:20 | ||
388 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +1:37:28 | Dmitriy Parkhut | 1:22:02 | ||
389 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +1:37:32 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:33:14 | ||
390 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +1:37:37 | Jonas Hjert | 1:26:13 | ||
391 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +1:37:38 | Federico Dapr | 1:39:34 | ||
392 | Socca (512) | +1:37:49 | Juha Lantto | 1:33:16 | ||
393 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +1:37:50 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:40:36 | ||
394 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:37:54 | Konstantin Silantiev | 1:29:29 | ||
395 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +1:38:07 | Jakob Haugen | 1:31:20 | ||
396 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +1:38:17 | Jari Lepo | 1:32:31 | ||
397 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +1:38:19 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:47:50 | ||
398 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +1:38:21 | Seilis Oskars | 1:35:08 | ||
399 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +1:38:24 | Antti Parkkinen | 1:49:51 | ||
400 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +1:38:41 | Janne Virkki | 1:18:24 | ||
401 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:38:50 | Harri Lammi | 1:40:12 | ||
402 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +1:38:55 | Arnt Idar Jörstad | 1:33:52 | ||
403 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +1:39:08 | Tommi Torni | 1:40:02 | ||
404 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +1:39:18 | Eero Mänty | 1:40:15 | ||
405 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +1:39:31 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:42:11 | ||
406 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +1:40:35 | Janek Jantunen | 1:30:25 | ||
407 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +1:40:49 | Ville Mihl | 1:30:12 | ||
408 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +1:41:16 | Markus Häikiö | 1:43:09 | ||
409 | JOKA (312) | +1:41:43 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:17:30 | ||
410 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +1:41:50 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:32:00 | ||
411 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:42:08 | Mika Manninen | 1:26:22 | ||
412 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +1:42:14 | Harri Kuortti | 1:48:29 | ||
413 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +1:42:20 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:30:08 | ||
414 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +1:42:24 | Aku Korhonen | 1:44:12 | ||
415 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:42:35 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:29:52 | ||
416 | OK77 4 (552) | +1:42:39 | Petri Tötterman | 1:37:09 | ||
417 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +1:42:42 | Martins Platacis | 1:32:40 | ||
418 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:42:45 | Kai Pasonen | 1:31:10 | ||
419 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +1:42:45 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:52:33 | ||
420 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +1:42:48 | Ola Svahn | 1:35:46 | ||
421 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +1:43:06 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:43:33 | ||
422 | HelppoRasti (389) | +1:43:13 | J-P Loikas | 1:28:25 | ||
423 | Modum OL (208) | +1:43:23 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:35:58 | ||
424 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +1:43:27 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:38:05 | ||
425 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +1:43:42 | Pekka Herttua | 1:36:08 | ||
426 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:44:08 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:35:01 | ||
427 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +1:44:09 | Tomi Vuorinen | 1:42:21 | ||
428 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +1:44:13 | Markku Ijas | 1:54:34 | ||
429 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +1:44:25 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:38:22 | ||
430 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:44:25 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:29:57 | ||
431 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:44:31 | Santeri Vaara | 1:41:03 | ||
432 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +1:44:49 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:24:51 | ||
433 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:44:51 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:30:32 | ||
434 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +1:45:22 | Matias Törmänen | 1:46:57 | ||
435 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:45:46 | Sami Raitola | 1:45:25 | ||
436 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +1:46:03 | Jukka Lahtinen | 1:35:17 | ||
437 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +1:46:11 | Tommi Matila | 1:40:31 | ||
438 | SAL (1332) | +1:46:12 | Antti Toppila | 1:40:28 | ||
439 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:46:29 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:32:07 | ||
440 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +1:46:30 | Henri Hirvikallio | 1:38:08 | ||
441 | SK Uranus (1481) | +1:46:30 | Mikko Lohi | 1:26:09 | ||
442 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +1:46:34 | Roine Andersson | 1:24:44 | ||
443 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +1:46:43 | Tuomas Ojanen | 1:37:24 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +1:46:58 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 1:40:52 | ||
445 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +1:47:06 | Eero Junkala | 1:33:26 | ||
446 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +1:47:13 | Mareks Kilups | 1:36:53 | ||
447 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +1:47:13 | Johan Hedman | 1:30:31 | ||
448 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +1:47:17 | Matti Forsberg | 1:37:24 | ||
449 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:47:24 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:32:50 | ||
450 | PTZ-O (1581) | +1:47:31 | Vladislav Fominskiy | 1:37:53 | ||
451 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +1:48:25 | Stig Melling | 1:36:56 | ||
452 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +1:48:31 | Jukka Kujanpää | 1:43:36 | ||
453 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +1:48:33 | Juho Maijala | 1:29:07 | ||
454 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +1:48:33 | Sami Nyman | 1:45:18 | ||
455 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +1:48:35 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:28:47 | ||
456 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +1:48:39 | Robert Amper | 1:37:06 | ||
457 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +1:48:42 | Henri Korkka | 1:36:05 | ||
458 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:48:48 | Lauri Lavikainen | 1:31:39 | ||
459 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:48:53 | Teho Peetsu | 1:41:22 | ||
460 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +1:48:54 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:29:27 | ||
461 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +1:48:55 | Kalle Lohi | 1:30:05 | ||
462 | Peab Seicon (492) | +1:48:57 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:33:26 | ||
463 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +1:49:02 | Oliver Breiling | 1:37:27 | ||
464 | Juntit OK (349) | +1:49:17 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:35:05 | ||
465 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +1:49:19 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:33:26 | ||
466 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +1:49:47 | Tuomas Asikainen | 1:37:05 | ||
467 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +1:49:49 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:29:14 | ||
468 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +1:50:10 | Matilda Säde | 1:40:35 | ||
469 | IF Minken (699) | +1:50:12 | Sören Strandvall | 1:35:07 | ||
470 | Pullin serkut (530) | +1:50:18 | Esa Korpela | 1:51:34 | ||
471 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +1:50:38 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:26:48 | ||
472 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +1:50:53 | Eero Jalonen | 1:40:27 | ||
473 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +1:50:54 | Jakob Schach | 1:32:08 | ||
474 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +1:50:59 | Arto Palsio | 1:37:06 | ||
475 | Omega 2 (485) | +1:51:04 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:31:38 | ||
476 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +1:51:05 | Riku Partanen | 1:39:10 | ||
477 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +1:51:13 | Agris Robs | 1:28:51 | ||
478 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +1:51:16 | Vili Silmälä | 1:36:36 | ||
479 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +1:51:43 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:42:02 | ||
480 | OUSA (1509) | +1:51:46 | Thomas Laraia | 1:46:20 | ||
481 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:51:48 | Tapio Karppi | 1:35:10 | ||
482 | Enegia (542) | +1:51:56 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:48:05 | ||
483 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +1:52:09 | Pasi Hyttinen | 1:43:15 | ||
484 | MADROG (457) | +1:52:16 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:28:50 | ||
485 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +1:52:22 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:39:32 | ||
486 | Murut (494) | +1:52:27 | Peltonen Reetta | 1:30:49 | ||
487 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +1:52:30 | Jesse Heckrodt | 1:40:17 | ||
488 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +1:52:35 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:26:11 | ||
489 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +1:52:39 | Markus Mononen | 1:41:59 | ||
490 | Tuuripellet (526) | +1:52:45 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:42:37 | ||
491 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +1:52:49 | Olli Kantanen | 1:53:14 | ||
492 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +1:52:51 | Ari Nenonen | 1:41:00 | ||
493 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +1:52:55 | Terho Taarna | 1:32:21 | ||
494 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +1:52:57 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:53:46 | ||
495 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +1:52:58 | Calle Wasström | 1:37:24 | ||
496 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +1:52:58 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:49:27 | ||
497 | Turun NMKY (615) | +1:53:09 | Antti Puro | 1:34:23 | ||
498 | OK Terjärv (287) | +1:53:10 | Tomas Knutar | 1:47:33 | ||
499 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +1:53:13 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:28:57 | ||
500 | Beach Boys (540) | +1:53:19 | Antti Niku | 1:38:08 | ||
501 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +1:53:21 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:35:41 | ||
502 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +1:53:27 | Mika Ahvenainen | 1:42:26 | ||
503 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +1:54:08 | Eero Kahila | 1:29:30 | ||
504 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +1:54:11 | Aleksi Salo | 1:33:23 | ||
505 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +1:54:15 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:47:55 | ||
506 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +1:54:40 | Sture Ottesen | 1:41:13 | ||
507 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +1:54:52 | Timo Narvinen | 1:30:12 | ||
508 | Hakuliset (703) | +1:54:58 | Teemu Hakulinen | 1:54:21 | ||
509 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +1:54:59 | Miina Kanko | 1:41:04 | ||
510 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +1:55:00 | Kari Hytönen | 1:46:04 | ||
511 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:55:02 | Henri Pasanen | 1:30:56 | ||
512 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +1:55:18 | Matti Ylitalo | 1:43:52 | ||
513 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +1:55:20 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:48:15 | ||
514 | Metsähallitus (358) | +1:55:22 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:44:42 | ||
515 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +1:56:17 | Kristoffer Edshage | 1:31:04 | ||
516 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +1:56:21 | Ronny Nordgren | 1:49:45 | ||
517 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +1:56:30 | Markku Nieminen | 1:44:58 | ||
518 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +1:56:48 | Ville Nummela | 1:48:49 | ||
519 | Luolamiehet (675) | +1:56:51 | Eero Pyhäranta | 1:44:46 | ||
520 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:58:15 | Juha Meronen | 1:40:16 | ||
521 | Koovee 5 (235) | +1:58:16 | Antti Lammi | 1:36:06 | ||
522 | Valtra (764) | +1:58:19 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:37:53 | ||
523 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +1:58:22 | Matias Maijala | 1:25:38 | ||
524 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +1:58:23 | Jorma Varkila | 1:45:28 | ||
525 | SCA Finland (853) | +1:58:26 | Miika Porkka | 1:50:53 | ||
526 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +1:58:27 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:46:08 | ||
527 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +1:58:29 | Matias Kinnunen | 1:43:14 | ||
528 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +1:58:30 | Timo Hökkä | 1:47:16 | ||
529 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +1:58:30 | Joni Mäkiranta | 1:47:15 | ||
530 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +1:58:32 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:42:31 | ||
531 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +1:58:35 | Hannah Culberg | 1:38:43 | ||
532 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +1:58:49 | Timo Autto | 1:44:16 | ||
533 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +1:58:56 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:44:03 | ||
534 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +1:59:47 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:47:44 | ||
535 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +1:59:50 | Lauri Vainio | 1:51:58 | ||
536 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +1:59:50 | Joonas Marjanen | 1:51:31 | ||
537 | Nord West 3 (581) | +2:00:23 | PAVEL RAEV | 1:42:44 | ||
538 | Rastiketut (353) | +2:00:25 | Sakari Pesola | 1:46:27 | ||
539 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +2:00:30 | Pekka Suorsa | 1:43:42 | ||
540 | Fujitsu (573) | +2:00:35 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:55:42 | ||
541 | Rastitykki (568) | +2:00:47 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:38:04 | ||
542 | Närpes OK (321) | +2:00:58 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:46:57 | ||
543 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +2:00:58 | Olli Laitala | 1:44:41 | ||
544 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +2:01:01 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:03:54 | ||
545 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +2:01:06 | Jori Matinheikki | 1:51:19 | ||
546 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +2:01:07 | Vesa Etula | 1:42:34 | ||
547 | OK Jorren (585) | +2:01:09 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:42:04 | ||
548 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +2:01:09 | Valtteri Itäranta | 1:48:22 | ||
549 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +2:01:13 | Kari Haanpää | 1:46:42 | ||
550 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +2:01:16 | Juha Kauppi | 1:55:56 | ||
551 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +2:01:24 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:30:20 | ||
552 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +2:01:26 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:33:12 | ||
553 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +2:01:29 | Antti Kangas | 1:46:08 | ||
554 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +2:01:34 | Jussi Sulander | 1:39:25 | ||
555 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +2:01:35 | Janis Umurs | 1:36:44 | ||
556 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +2:01:38 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:48:02 | ||
557 | Endurance (788) | +2:01:39 | Tero Hyppölä | 1:39:31 | ||
558 | Epilän Esa (520) | +2:01:41 | Petri Saksala | 1:47:14 | ||
559 | Veselava (518) | +2:01:41 | Aigars Actins | 1:46:54 | ||
560 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +2:01:43 | Marko Virta | 1:35:21 | ||
561 | PaVi (501) | +2:01:45 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:49:20 | ||
562 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +2:02:24 | Harald Johansson | 2:27:16 | ||
563 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +2:02:26 | Asko Vainio | 1:58:24 | ||
564 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +2:02:36 | Juha Tolonen | 1:36:01 | ||
565 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +2:02:36 | Imre Boros | 1:39:11 | ||
566 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +2:02:53 | Arto Malmberg | 1:42:46 | ||
567 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +2:02:56 | Matti Suvanto | 1:46:53 | ||
568 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +2:03:02 | Ismo Paukku | 1:34:00 | ||
569 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +2:03:17 | Reijo Toppari | 1:39:19 | ||
570 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +2:03:28 | Jussi Ranki | 1:39:52 | ||
571 | ViVi Master (1490) | +2:03:34 | Timo Serenius | 1:49:35 | ||
572 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +2:03:38 | Tommi Mattila | 1:52:53 | ||
573 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +2:03:42 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 1:46:15 | ||
574 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +2:03:43 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:40:06 | ||
575 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +2:03:44 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 1:39:23 | ||
576 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +2:03:48 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:49:13 | ||
577 | OK Prguphja (722) | +2:03:49 | Sven Luks | 1:43:30 | ||
578 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +2:04:00 | Jaakko Roponen | 1:49:25 | ||
579 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +2:04:03 | Arto Parkko | 1:53:54 | ||
580 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +2:04:07 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:54:16 | ||
581 | Auran Vannas (882) | +2:04:09 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:48:37 | ||
582 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +2:04:51 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:35:53 | ||
583 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +2:05:06 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:32:39 | ||
584 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +2:05:08 | Ville Salovaara | 1:37:00 | ||
585 | TosiMiehet (576) | +2:05:09 | Reetta Lassila | 1:30:09 | ||
586 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +2:05:11 | Julius Maylett | 1:33:50 | ||
587 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +2:05:12 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:30:17 | ||
588 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +2:05:14 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:36:35 | ||
589 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +2:05:16 | Meri Louhisola | 1:45:53 | ||
590 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +2:05:18 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:43:47 | ||
591 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +2:05:18 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:50:23 | ||
592 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +2:05:21 | Matti Lehtola | 2:00:43 | ||
593 | Kerkesix (627) | +2:05:47 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:48:02 | ||
594 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +2:05:49 | Jukka Halme | 1:38:17 | ||
595 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +2:05:52 | Ari Tukala | 1:51:49 | ||
596 | PK Racing Team (683) | +2:05:56 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:41:23 | ||
597 | Rakvere OK (617) | +2:06:03 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:45:39 | ||
598 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +2:06:13 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:51:48 | ||
599 | Koovee 6 (423) | +2:06:15 | Tero Taubert | 1:43:41 | ||
600 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +2:06:19 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:45:34 | ||
601 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +2:06:48 | Jari Rajala | 1:37:52 | ||
602 | Oscar Software (1043) | +2:06:49 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:23:46 | ||
603 | NCS Sport (748) | +2:07:20 | Pasi Heino | 1:42:15 | ||
604 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +2:07:40 | Saue Elo | 1:39:32 | ||
605 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +2:07:43 | Hannu Hautala | 1:45:56 | ||
606 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +2:07:48 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:41:57 | ||
607 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +2:07:54 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:36:57 | ||
608 | OK77 3 (692) | +2:07:57 | Tom Lindholm | 1:55:42 | ||
609 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +2:08:00 | Raimo Höynälä | 1:57:25 | ||
610 | SukK 83 (456) | +2:08:01 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:43:55 | ||
611 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +2:08:03 | Topi Hirvonen | 1:56:02 | ||
612 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +2:08:05 | Arttu Laine | 1:39:02 | ||
613 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +2:08:06 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:40:37 | ||
614 | Thinkers (912) | +2:08:08 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 1:44:48 | ||
615 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +2:08:12 | Petteri Suominen | 1:38:40 | ||
616 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +2:08:23 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:47:59 | ||
617 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +2:08:24 | Jari Pitkänen | 1:47:17 | ||
618 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +2:08:54 | Mikael Ingman | 1:47:35 | ||
619 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +2:09:03 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 1:42:48 | ||
620 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +2:09:36 | Markus Oksanen | 1:35:27 | ||
621 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +2:09:40 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:28:02 | ||
622 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +2:09:43 | Robert Donner | 1:37:53 | ||
623 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +2:09:46 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:40:20 | ||
624 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +2:09:49 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:53:23 | ||
625 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +2:09:56 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:53:50 | ||
626 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +2:10:08 | Antti Ojala | 1:36:26 | ||
627 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +2:10:23 | Risto Koivula | 1:42:22 | ||
628 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:10:28 | Andris Lapins | 1:44:35 | ||
629 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +2:10:31 | Marcus Baarman | 1:45:33 | ||
630 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +2:10:42 | Öystein Wiggen | 1:49:50 | ||
631 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +2:10:44 | Jesse Väänänen | 1:30:31 | ||
632 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +2:10:47 | Miikka Hourula | 1:39:47 | ||
633 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +2:10:49 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:44:38 | ||
634 | Rastisudit (1162) | +2:10:50 | Mikko Kotiranta | 1:42:44 | ||
635 | Sito (1009) | +2:11:20 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:31:41 | ||
636 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +2:11:20 | Timo Karhinen | 1:56:23 | ||
637 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +2:11:26 | Joni Lammi | 1:43:43 | ||
638 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +2:11:53 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:45:58 | ||
639 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +2:12:04 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:53:27 | ||
640 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +2:12:25 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:56:42 | ||
641 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +2:13:07 | Petri Kotro | 1:20:06 | ||
642 | OK Kurmis (504) | +2:13:19 | Kriss Karnitis | 2:06:45 | ||
643 | Wing OK (545) | +2:13:20 | Terje Midtbö | 1:48:19 | ||
644 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +2:13:23 | Kim Nylund | 1:30:23 | ||
645 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +2:13:33 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:53:06 | ||
646 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362) | +2:13:59 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:47:42 | ||
647 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +2:14:07 | Mikko Lehtineva | 1:30:33 | ||
648 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +2:14:13 | Matias Alhonen | 1:50:02 | ||
649 | Navi 9 (1024) | +2:14:17 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 1:53:33 | ||
650 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +2:14:18 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:52:49 | ||
651 | Iisu (662) | +2:14:20 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:36:17 | ||
652 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +2:14:24 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:47:27 | ||
653 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +2:14:35 | Asko Karjalainen | 1:55:40 | ||
654 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +2:15:07 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:43:17 | ||
655 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +2:15:18 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:35:09 | ||
656 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +2:15:20 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:55:25 | ||
657 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +2:15:20 | Juho Pulkka | 1:54:53 | ||
658 | Musta Neliö (623) | +2:15:23 | Erno Leväniemi | 1:56:04 | ||
659 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +2:15:38 | Jukka Polari | 1:55:09 | ||
660 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +2:15:39 | Jaakko Kaukua | 1:50:12 | ||
661 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +2:15:41 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 1:56:59 | ||
662 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +2:15:43 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:59:24 | ||
663 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +2:16:02 | Jukka Pönkkä | 1:43:01 | ||
664 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +2:16:12 | Tero Kemppi | 1:30:47 | ||
665 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +2:16:28 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:41:44 | ||
666 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +2:16:32 | Jukka Vuori | 1:30:59 | ||
667 | Tornator (750) | +2:16:36 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:29:26 | ||
668 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +2:16:36 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:48:05 | ||
669 | FTA 2 (1342) | +2:16:38 | Petteri Muola | 1:41:50 | ||
670 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1599) | +2:16:51 | Matti Lindgren | 1:57:55 | ||
671 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +2:16:54 | Henri Tervo | 1:36:43 | ||
672 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +2:16:56 | Mikko Karjalainen | 2:01:51 | ||
673 | Rasti-Hyry (298) | +2:17:01 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:54:55 | ||
674 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +2:17:03 | Eino Heinonen | 1:39:25 | ||
675 | Musta Neliö 2 (985) | +2:17:05 | Markku Laimio | 1:44:57 | ||
676 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +2:17:06 | Johanna Ukkola | 1:44:34 | ||
677 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +2:17:20 | Antti Rantala | 2:05:40 | ||
678 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +2:17:41 | Lauri Laine | 1:41:58 | ||
679 | Lynx 5 (477) | +2:17:47 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:40:20 | ||
680 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +2:17:52 | Eelipekka Matti | 1:40:45 | ||
681 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +2:18:14 | Simo Suutari | 1:40:49 | ||
682 | Korpisoturit (643) | +2:18:15 | Tomi Suominen | 1:38:44 | ||
683 | Ringerike OL (285) | +2:18:18 | Per Gunnar Dahl | 1:56:05 | ||
684 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +2:18:19 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:48:00 | ||
685 | TP Industrials (917) | +2:18:23 | Petri Hammar | 1:58:10 | ||
686 | KTTO (1554) | +2:18:29 | Jermu Kujanpää | 1:39:05 | ||
687 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +2:18:31 | Juhani Nikumaa | 1:46:14 | ||
688 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +2:18:32 | Jukka Heinonen | 1:46:14 | ||
689 | Rajaveljet (709) | +2:18:34 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:41:36 | ||
690 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +2:18:35 | Markku Kaipainen | 1:39:02 | ||
691 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +2:18:37 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:41:45 | ||
692 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +2:18:43 | Janne Kivelä | 1:35:56 | ||
693 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +2:18:45 | Tom Stenlund | 1:37:44 | ||
694 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +2:18:52 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 2:07:55 | ||
695 | Settiäijät (480) | +2:18:54 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:02:45 | ||
696 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +2:19:11 | Samuel Pöyhönen | 2:08:12 | ||
697 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +2:19:23 | Sami Koivula | 1:47:56 | ||
698 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +2:19:32 | Aleksi Lahti | 2:07:12 | ||
699 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +2:19:35 | Juha Sipilä | 2:00:55 | ||
700 | OK Vöru (207) | +2:19:37 | Aare Huik | 1:55:34 | ||
701 | Riihon ukk (502) | +2:19:41 | Mika Virkki | 1:55:24 | ||
702 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +2:19:53 | Jens Kvarnström | 2:03:58 | ||
703 | Nikkelverk BIL (1407) | +2:20:30 | Thorbjörn Värp | 1:56:45 | ||
704 | Navi 10 (858) | +2:21:06 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 1:42:00 | ||
705 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +2:21:14 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:36:34 | ||
706 | Olvastin Tana (886) | +2:21:18 | Iiro Mäkelä | 1:42:06 | ||
707 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +2:21:41 | Jari Pajunen | 2:00:40 | ||
708 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (740) | +2:22:29 | Tommi Manninen | 1:44:53 | ||
709 | OC Toffee (487) | +2:23:01 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:44:43 | ||
710 | Västerås SOK 2 (829) | +2:23:18 | Stefan Törnqvist | 1:56:11 | ||
711 | Outotec (1401) | +2:23:25 | Donald McCarthy | 1:35:15 | ||
712 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +2:23:53 | Hannu Savolainen | 1:46:55 | ||
713 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +2:23:55 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:33:01 | ||
714 | OK Österåker (319) | +2:23:56 | Kenneth Lantz | 1:49:51 | ||
715 | Korona (1124) | +2:23:59 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:44:11 | ||
716 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +2:24:10 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:58:23 | ||
717 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +2:24:15 | Antti Saalasti | 1:51:52 | ||
718 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +2:24:17 | Arttu Mikkonen | 1:52:54 | ||
719 | FullFit Team (1385) | +2:24:21 | Salla Koskela | 1:41:46 | ||
720 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +2:24:23 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:43:43 | ||
721 | Turska (909) | +2:25:21 | Arto Käpynen | 2:13:11 | ||
722 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +2:25:37 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:51:31 | ||
723 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +2:25:42 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:45:57 | ||
724 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +2:25:45 | Jaakko Vanhala | 1:48:49 | ||
725 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +2:25:47 | Petri Vuori | 1:46:19 | ||
726 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +2:25:51 | Urho Vepsäläinen | 1:52:02 | ||
727 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847) | +2:25:53 | Mika Tiihonen | 1:41:02 | ||
728 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +2:25:55 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:47:48 | ||
729 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321) | +2:26:11 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:58:01 | ||
730 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +2:26:13 | Teemu Pajula | 2:08:55 | ||
731 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +2:26:18 | Matias Laakso | 2:17:06 | ||
732 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +2:26:32 | Marko Hartonen | 1:36:23 | ||
733 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +2:26:35 | Juha Purhonen | 2:03:36 | ||
734 | Omega 3 (1200) | +2:26:38 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:45:14 | ||
735 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +2:26:38 | Jussi Salminen | 2:14:50 | ||
736 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +2:26:39 | Janne Kankainen | 1:40:45 | ||
737 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +2:26:43 | Eero Koivusalo | 1:50:40 | ||
738 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +2:26:47 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:48:25 | ||
739 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1456) | +2:26:48 | Magnus Dahlin | 1:33:09 | ||
740 | Kanuuna (1132) | +2:26:58 | Jani Granqvist | 1:44:11 | ||
741 | Solita (1377) | +2:27:00 | Virtanen Antti | 1:54:41 | ||
742 | SK Salla (896) | +2:27:05 | Tommi Pajari | 1:54:55 | ||
743 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +2:27:09 | Olli Metsälä | 1:47:48 | ||
744 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +2:27:22 | Kari Silokangas | 1:55:29 | ||
745 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +2:27:26 | Joona Männistö | 2:04:58 | ||
746 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +2:27:38 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:40:20 | ||
747 | Tamrock (1081) | +2:28:06 | Eero Makkonen | 1:37:01 | ||
748 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +2:28:12 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:34:01 | ||
749 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +2:28:17 | Juha Back | 1:58:24 | ||
750 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +2:28:25 | Mikko Vihavainen | 2:16:21 | ||
751 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +2:28:32 | Esa Honkonen | 1:45:30 | ||
752 | MS Parma 6 (1187) | +2:28:32 | Sami Aalto | 1:36:32 | ||
753 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +2:28:32 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:51:44 | ||
754 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +2:28:36 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:52:49 | ||
755 | Kemira Vastus (893) | +2:28:37 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:58:08 | ||
756 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +2:28:41 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 2:04:12 | ||
757 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +2:28:50 | Jari Järvinen | 1:54:52 | ||
758 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +2:28:54 | Hannu Kangas | 1:47:58 | ||
759 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +2:28:57 | Pekka Muukkonen | 1:33:17 | ||
760 | OK minne (1521) | +2:29:06 | Mika Similä | 1:41:05 | ||
761 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +2:29:08 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:47:41 | ||
762 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +2:29:11 | Niko Lindberg | 1:50:01 | ||
763 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1411) | +2:29:16 | Leevi Suutari | 2:00:07 | ||
764 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1239) | +2:29:17 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:56:18 | ||
765 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +2:29:21 | Juhani Matilainen | 2:04:40 | ||
766 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +2:29:23 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:51:00 | ||
767 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +2:29:25 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:49:48 | ||
768 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +2:29:29 | Tero Jussinmäki | 2:10:45 | ||
769 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +2:29:33 | Marko Latvala | 1:53:58 | ||
770 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +2:29:39 | Matti Ilvonen | 2:08:41 | ||
771 | Team Lost (566) | +2:30:17 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:58:51 | ||
772 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +2:30:20 | Marko Mustonen | 1:58:43 | ||
773 | OK KPO (761) | +2:30:43 | Kim Biskop | 2:02:15 | ||
774 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +2:31:04 | Olavi Junttila | 1:50:01 | ||
775 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142) | +2:31:29 | Simo Köntti | 1:41:40 | ||
776 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +2:31:30 | Antti Väistö | 1:43:36 | ||
777 | Harhaveikot (780) | +2:31:36 | Olli Haltia | 1:49:29 | ||
778 | Ark United (746) | +2:31:37 | Harri Humppi | 1:45:06 | ||
779 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +2:31:38 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:52:18 | ||
780 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +2:31:46 | Alex Lagerstedt | 1:48:56 | ||
781 | Tukes (920) | +2:31:48 | Jari Tuomi | 1:47:50 | ||
782 | Metsäklusteri (951) | +2:31:48 | Mauno Karppinen | 1:54:12 | ||
783 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +2:31:51 | Matti Vainio | 1:52:07 | ||
784 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +2:31:53 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:43:27 | ||
785 | Neliveto (803) | +2:32:14 | Juha Paturi | 1:44:18 | ||
786 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +2:32:17 | Andis Nelke | 2:14:28 | ||
787 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +2:32:20 | Pekka Norri | 1:40:33 | ||
788 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +2:32:23 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 2:16:38 | ||
789 | OK Kristina (497) | +2:32:24 | Rune Bergström | 1:51:09 | ||
790 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +2:32:26 | Arto Korhonen | 2:03:30 | ||
791 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +2:32:32 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 2:13:57 | ||
792 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +2:32:51 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:50:09 | ||
793 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +2:32:53 | Katja Kyckling | 1:48:33 | ||
794 | Eränaali (988) | +2:32:55 | Hannu Siivola | 1:51:33 | ||
795 | Laihian Luja 3 (628) | +2:33:02 | Ville Korpi | 1:50:54 | ||
796 | Futurice (1047) | +2:33:02 | Antti Järvinen | 1:53:34 | ||
797 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +2:33:05 | Petteri Haara | 1:51:58 | ||
798 | John Deere (715) | +2:33:05 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:58:46 | ||
799 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +2:33:16 | Antti Jaakkola | 2:19:28 | ||
800 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +2:33:40 | Kari Heikura | 1:40:39 | ||
801 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +2:33:47 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:45:44 | ||
802 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +2:33:48 | Antti Jokinen | 1:54:22 | ||
803 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +2:33:55 | Juha Tetri | 1:52:54 | ||
804 | Team Happonen (637) | +2:34:05 | Sami Hämäläinen | 2:02:35 | ||
805 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +2:34:08 | Noora Karppinen | 1:59:30 | ||
806 | Pelikassit (430) | +2:34:10 | Juha Mähönen | 1:53:17 | ||
807 | Rastipukit (479) | +2:34:11 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:48:19 | ||
808 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +2:34:11 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:37:28 | ||
809 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +2:34:12 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:36:21 | ||
810 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +2:34:14 | Patrick Kåla | 1:52:22 | ||
811 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +2:34:15 | Matti Kattelus | 1:57:22 | ||
812 | OK TON (466) | +2:34:20 | Kai Saksman | 2:17:00 | ||
813 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +2:34:22 | Antti Salovaara | 1:59:45 | ||
814 | RaTro (905) | +2:34:23 | Teemu Vainio | 2:02:11 | ||
815 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +2:34:25 | Janne Laukkanen | 1:33:31 | ||
816 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +2:34:27 | Jari Lehmusmetsä | 2:04:15 | ||
817 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +2:34:27 | Timo Penttilä | 1:51:18 | ||
818 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +2:34:28 | Heikki Niininen | 1:37:28 | ||
819 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389) | +2:34:29 | Rolf Helander | 1:36:23 | ||
820 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (824) | +2:34:30 | Mika Isolahti | 2:07:50 | ||
821 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +2:34:30 | Markku Brummer | 1:51:26 | ||
822 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +2:34:33 | Panu Tuomikko | 1:55:26 | ||
823 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +2:34:34 | Jari Laine | 1:54:22 | ||
824 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +2:34:51 | Pauli Savela | 2:03:17 | ||
825 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +2:34:54 | Noora Kumpulainen | 2:22:23 | ||
826 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +2:35:00 | Panu Vuorela | 1:49:57 | ||
827 | AC Harharetki (962) | +2:35:00 | Markus Hirsimäki | 2:03:01 | ||
828 | Herraseura (708) | +2:35:06 | Olli Herranen | 1:42:48 | ||
829 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +2:35:09 | Seppo Tossavainen | 1:54:39 | ||
830 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +2:35:11 | Mattias Skog | 1:48:52 | ||
831 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +2:35:45 | Kaj Fredrikson | 1:48:34 | ||
832 | Navi 7 (693) | +2:35:46 | Maarit Partanen | 1:52:19 | ||
833 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +2:35:47 | Urho Hintikka | 1:51:26 | ||
834 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +2:35:49 | Matti Juva | 1:53:09 | ||
835 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +2:35:49 | Rami Kimari | 1:49:44 | ||
836 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +2:35:54 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:52:24 | ||
837 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +2:35:55 | Mirva Hilander | 2:01:57 | ||
838 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +2:36:11 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:53:38 | ||
839 | Sulzer (1160) | +2:36:11 | Anssi Lehtonen | 1:48:49 | ||
840 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +2:36:13 | Juha Himanen | 1:48:15 | ||
841 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +2:36:16 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:49:43 | ||
842 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +2:36:19 | Arto Muhonen | 1:43:42 | ||
843 | Someron Esa (771) | +2:36:19 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:49:51 | ||
844 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +2:36:22 | Marko Pehkonen | 1:53:06 | ||
845 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +2:36:25 | Marja Rantanen | 1:54:23 | ||
846 | Taxi Team (1512) | +2:36:31 | Ari Rantanen | 1:56:37 | ||
847 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +2:36:33 | Saku Liehu | 2:02:28 | ||
848 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +2:36:33 | Pertti Salmenoja | 1:57:04 | ||
849 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +2:36:37 | Jouni Wiltsu Halli | 1:59:58 | ||
850 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +2:36:38 | Anssi Luusua | 2:03:21 | ||
851 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +2:37:17 | Esko Kiuru | 2:05:07 | ||
852 | Team Azure (705) | +2:37:19 | Matti Antila | 2:00:52 | ||
853 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:37:20 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:56:44 | ||
854 | CAT mix (1392) | +2:37:21 | Angel Pi | 2:16:43 | ||
855 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +2:37:22 | Perttu Arminen | 2:06:58 | ||
856 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +2:37:23 | Vesa Blomqvist | 2:03:05 | ||
857 | Korostyshiv (519) | +2:37:39 | YEVHENII TERESHCHENKO | 1:40:22 | ||
858 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +2:37:45 | Rauli Karppinen | 1:40:30 | ||
859 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +2:37:48 | Heikki Frilander | 1:40:21 | ||
860 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +2:37:52 | Esa Tuokko | 1:43:49 | ||
861 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +2:37:57 | Nils Danner | 1:58:00 | ||
862 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +2:37:58 | Frank Ahlmark | 1:52:30 | ||
863 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +2:37:59 | Teemu Karhu | 1:52:52 | ||
864 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +2:38:01 | Jukka Laiho | 2:14:48 | ||
865 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +2:38:05 | Heikki Ruotsalainen | 1:59:27 | ||
866 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +2:38:08 | Tanja Nyholm | 2:03:23 | ||
867 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +2:38:09 | Kari Jylhä | 1:46:30 | ||
868 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +2:38:13 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 1:44:56 | ||
869 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +2:38:16 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:59:03 | ||
870 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +2:38:17 | Harri Kaipainen | 1:53:11 | ||
871 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +2:38:18 | Jane Baldock | 2:04:55 | ||
872 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +2:38:21 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:48:34 | ||
873 | Konserni (873) | +2:38:28 | Vesa-Matti Marjamäki | 2:16:50 | ||
874 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +2:38:39 | Patrik Vanhanen | 2:08:23 | ||
875 | Karjalan Lennosto (1091) | +2:38:59 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 1:30:39 | ||
876 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +2:39:05 | Tero Tiitola | 1:59:10 | ||
877 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +2:39:06 | Antti PI Huovinen | 1:40:58 | ||
878 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +2:39:08 | Mikko Kemppi | 1:51:18 | ||
879 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +2:39:11 | Marko Mikkola | 2:00:08 | ||
880 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +2:39:14 | Jouko Eronen | 1:50:44 | ||
881 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +2:39:20 | Jari Kauppnen | 2:08:49 | ||
882 | IK Örnen (966) | +2:39:22 | Jussi Mäkinen | 1:58:42 | ||
883 | Kotipojat (950) | +2:39:24 | Eero Palomäki | 2:03:35 | ||
884 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +2:39:26 | Markku Vesisenaho | 2:07:23 | ||
885 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +2:39:31 | Matti Strömmer | 2:05:10 | ||
886 | Navi 3 (1283) | +2:39:34 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:48:07 | ||
887 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +2:39:41 | Mikko Lyijynen | 1:58:55 | ||
888 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1104) | +2:39:42 | Olli Ormio | 2:07:09 | ||
889 | Telko (1531) | +2:39:50 | Svante Pahlman | 1:48:40 | ||
890 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +2:39:51 | Timo Rantala | 1:49:03 | ||
891 | MacGregor (1535) | +2:39:51 | Timo Trogen | 2:00:54 | ||
892 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +2:39:55 | Sami Leppänen | 1:50:32 | ||
893 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +2:39:59 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:41:16 | ||
894 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +2:40:39 | Timo Alhoke | 2:00:19 | ||
895 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +2:41:13 | Eero Syrjä | 1:48:44 | ||
896 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +2:41:18 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:51:38 | ||
897 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +2:41:19 | Janne Kinttu | 1:49:13 | ||
898 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +2:41:25 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:46:16 | ||
899 | Lopen Uupuneet (919) | +2:41:28 | Seppo Kukko | 1:44:09 | ||
900 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +2:41:34 | Charles Daniel | 1:57:36 | ||
901 | Briksnis (656) | +2:41:47 | Ints Kalnins | 1:54:43 | ||
902 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +2:42:22 | Koskenvuo Juha | 1:48:37 | ||
903 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +2:42:33 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:52:56 | ||
904 | Cadpool (1135) | +2:42:39 | Jussi Jansson | 2:17:23 | ||
905 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +2:42:44 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 2:11:16 | ||
906 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +2:42:48 | Paavo Väätäjä | 1:55:05 | ||
907 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +2:42:58 | Petri Hulkko | 1:48:50 | ||
908 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +2:43:03 | Kalle Jokinen | 1:48:38 | ||
909 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +2:43:06 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:03:55 | ||
910 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067) | +2:43:09 | Riku Kähkönen | 1:49:10 | ||
911 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +2:43:11 | Panu Pousi | 1:56:51 | ||
912 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +2:43:11 | Petri Iloviita | 2:00:52 | ||
913 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +2:43:12 | Pekka Laasonen | 1:52:42 | ||
914 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +2:43:20 | Aleksanteri Siikjärvi | 2:07:40 | ||
915 | HRUP (983) | +2:43:22 | Ville Valakari | 1:44:49 | ||
916 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +2:43:22 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:50:03 | ||
917 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +2:43:23 | Ari Linna | 1:43:27 | ||
918 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +2:43:28 | Teppo Salmia | 1:52:38 | ||
919 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +2:43:30 | Jari Turto | 1:55:30 | ||
920 | Iivolan Team (636) | +2:43:31 | Samuli Kolu | 1:50:54 | ||
921 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1515) | +2:43:33 | Ville Pikkarainen | 1:54:07 | ||
922 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +2:43:33 | Jukka Saari | 1:53:52 | ||
923 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +2:43:37 | Harri Virkkala | 1:51:47 | ||
924 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +2:43:37 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:49:04 | ||
925 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +2:43:40 | Jussi Pakola | 2:11:20 | ||
926 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +2:43:57 | Matias Kauppila | 2:26:16 | ||
927 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +2:44:03 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:23:09 | ||
928 | EDX (1494) | +2:44:44 | Harri Hakaste | 1:47:28 | ||
929 | Turun Visat (498) | +2:45:10 | Jaakko Lehto | 2:03:38 | ||
930 | Turengin RC (551) | +2:45:30 | Eetu Meriläinen | 1:43:43 | ||
931 | Solf IK (496) | +2:45:49 | Stefan Höstman | 1:40:44 | ||
932 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +2:46:02 | Marko Lehto | 1:57:27 | ||
933 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +2:46:15 | Harri Pärssinen | 1:51:11 | ||
934 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +2:46:21 | Niilo Melkas | 1:40:14 | ||
935 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (879) | +2:46:24 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:46:00 | ||
936 | Maasillat (982) | +2:46:27 | Timo Maasilta | 2:04:43 | ||
937 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +2:46:38 | Johannes Kolu | 1:53:15 | ||
938 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +2:46:40 | Simo Norema | 1:53:36 | ||
939 | ÅF (1021) | +2:46:56 | Jouni Salamäki | 2:05:24 | ||
940 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +2:47:00 | Sampsa Eloranta | 1:54:33 | ||
941 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +2:47:01 | Oskari Leppä | 2:22:00 | ||
942 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +2:47:02 | Henri Virtanen | 2:06:04 | ||
943 | Päälliköt (958) | +2:47:08 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 1:54:35 | ||
944 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +2:47:11 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 2:08:06 | ||
945 | OC Harharetki (877) | +2:47:14 | Markus Suominen | 1:42:51 | ||
946 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +2:47:16 | Vesa Musto | 1:55:30 | ||
947 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +2:47:23 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:53:56 | ||
948 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +2:47:25 | Pasi Himilä | 1:49:54 | ||
949 | Rasti 88 3 (654) | +2:47:27 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 1:51:24 | ||
950 | Rastihaukat (739) | +2:47:30 | Teemu Siniranta | 1:57:01 | ||
951 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +2:47:33 | Ville Holma | 2:02:55 | ||
952 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +2:47:35 | Pekka Hakamäki | 2:16:13 | ||
953 | FTA (954) | +2:47:51 | Esa Jämsen | 1:32:38 | ||
954 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +2:48:07 | Harri Heilimä | 2:40:44 | ||
955 | eLadies (685) | +2:48:13 | Marjut Varpula | 1:58:39 | ||
956 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +2:48:18 | Petri Väliharju | 1:46:37 | ||
957 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007) | +2:48:19 | Samuel Hippi | 1:42:10 | ||
958 | Digita (1206) | +2:48:20 | Ossi Ilveskoski | 1:43:20 | ||
959 | Gamlakarleby IF (418) | +2:48:40 | Sven Eriksson | 1:48:10 | ||
960 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +2:48:44 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:52:49 | ||
961 | Kananpojat (916) | +2:48:50 | Aki Kyckling | 1:50:12 | ||
962 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523) | +2:48:53 | Rantanen Jari | 1:43:53 | ||
963 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +2:48:56 | Esa Manninen | 1:55:32 | ||
964 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +2:48:59 | Maarit Pekkala | 1:54:51 | ||
965 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +2:49:09 | Öyvind Thömt | 1:51:05 | ||
966 | Kops (1102) | +2:49:13 | Marko Kuhmola | 2:07:45 | ||
967 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +2:49:26 | Aivars Tihane | 1:53:34 | ||
968 | Palo-88 (1008) | +2:49:33 | Jari Ahto | 1:31:00 | ||
969 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +2:49:37 | Martin Melin | 2:11:49 | ||
970 | Kaakon Eranto (1343) | +2:49:40 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 1:57:02 | ||
971 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +2:49:43 | Anniina Jormanainen | 1:56:22 | ||
972 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +2:49:43 | Tommi Salminen | 1:38:38 | ||
973 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +2:49:44 | Timo Ahonen | 2:02:42 | ||
974 | VTT (767) | +2:49:48 | Risto Parikka | 1:49:28 | ||
975 | OK Botnia 2 (1172) | +2:49:49 | Arne Sågfors | 1:54:47 | ||
976 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +2:49:51 | Mika Lassila | 2:13:04 | ||
977 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +2:49:55 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:44:14 | ||
978 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +2:49:57 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:41:38 | ||
979 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +2:49:58 | Isra Alatalo | 2:04:41 | ||
980 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +2:50:01 | Kimmo Klemola | 2:07:40 | ||
981 | OP (857) | +2:50:02 | Antti Jussila | 2:02:59 | ||
982 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +2:50:09 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 2:11:19 | ||
983 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +2:50:16 | Tom Svensson | 2:08:31 | ||
984 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +2:50:21 | Markku Vesalainen | 1:56:05 | ||
985 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +2:50:21 | Santeri Leskinen | 2:00:35 | ||
986 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +2:50:25 | Mika Seppälä | 2:02:36 | ||
987 | Team Keisanen (842) | +2:50:38 | Olli Keisanen | 1:58:33 | ||
988 | Bona Fide (682) | +2:51:30 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:05:30 | ||
989 | Urjalan Urheilijat (673) | +2:52:31 | Timo Siivonen | 1:32:52 | ||
990 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +2:52:35 | Timo Konttinen | 1:48:10 | ||
991 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +2:52:47 | Henri Munukka | 1:49:29 | ||
992 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +2:52:50 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:47:22 | ||
993 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +2:53:01 | Kleo Ketonen | 1:57:21 | ||
994 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +2:53:46 | Aino Saranko | 1:56:17 | ||
995 | SPYMS (778) | +2:53:47 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:54:37 | ||
996 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +2:53:52 | Olavi Keränen | 2:08:29 | ||
997 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +2:53:53 | Vesa Laurila | 1:54:38 | ||
998 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +2:53:55 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:03:38 | ||
999 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +2:54:34 | Olli Takalammi | 2:14:54 | ||
1000 | Stronger Together (895) | +2:54:35 | Juha Holster | 1:46:07 | ||
1001 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +2:54:47 | Henri Määttä | 1:53:20 | ||
1002 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +2:55:11 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 2:11:51 | ||
1003 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +2:55:23 | Arttu Renvall | 1:56:57 | ||
1004 | OK77 5 (868) | +2:55:27 | Roope Summanen | 2:16:00 | ||
1005 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +2:55:37 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:54:04 | ||
1006 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +2:55:54 | Ilpo Puputti | 2:23:41 | ||
1007 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +2:56:13 | Markku Räty | 1:49:58 | ||
1008 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +2:56:16 | Kari Elovaara | 1:55:59 | ||
1009 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +2:56:28 | Markku Oikarinen | 1:55:15 | ||
1010 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +2:56:32 | Juha Mäkinen | 2:14:52 | ||
1011 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +2:56:34 | Simo Vilhunen | 2:09:15 | ||
1012 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +2:56:38 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 2:16:15 | ||
1013 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +2:56:40 | Katharina Palmer | 2:17:53 | ||
1014 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +2:56:42 | Aki Lintumäki | 2:04:02 | ||
1015 | Atria (942) | +2:56:43 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 1:50:20 | ||
1016 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +2:56:44 | Jouni Teppo | 2:04:42 | ||
1017 | Navi 6 (774) | +2:56:46 | Lasse Kanerva | 2:04:42 | ||
1018 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +2:56:51 | Sirkka Sarkki | 2:19:56 | ||
1019 | Team Tommila (719) | +2:56:57 | Taneli Tommila | 2:13:40 | ||
1020 | Sweco (817) | +2:57:06 | Eki Lehtimäki | 2:17:23 | ||
1021 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159) | +2:57:24 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 1:57:58 | ||
1022 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +2:57:31 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 2:16:04 | ||
1023 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +2:57:56 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 2:02:43 | ||
1024 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +2:58:01 | Risto Oksanen | 1:54:03 | ||
1025 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890) | +2:58:01 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:04:07 | ||
1026 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +2:58:02 | Joel Koch | 2:00:18 | ||
1027 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +2:58:03 | Uniak Sukram | 1:33:20 | ||
1028 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +2:58:05 | Marko Kela | 2:02:00 | ||
1029 | Rasti/C (1415) | +2:58:20 | Sampo Turunen | 2:04:34 | ||
1030 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +2:58:32 | Ante Pettersson | 2:17:34 | ||
1031 | Navi 8 (931) | +2:58:41 | Santtu Virjula | 1:57:50 | ||
1032 | Dentina (1131) | +2:58:46 | Konsta Naumanen | 2:03:34 | ||
1033 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +2:58:55 | Mikko Paunu | 2:01:20 | ||
1034 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +2:58:58 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:05:08 | ||
1035 | Qvantel (1445) | +2:59:17 | Jari Alamaa | 1:59:08 | ||
1036 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +2:59:29 | Marko Paananen | 2:10:08 | ||
1037 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +2:59:40 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 2:38:31 | ||
1038 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +2:59:41 | Dzintars Lakis | 2:18:48 | ||
1039 | 2Einsteins (930) | +2:59:52 | Tero Tuppurainen | 2:08:01 | ||
1040 | HiisirastiKiukU (1098) | +3:00:07 | Anni Inkilä | 1:39:16 | ||
1041 | SK Samperi (874) | +3:00:09 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:46:47 | ||
1042 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +3:00:10 | Jukka Leinonen | 2:16:56 | ||
1043 | TT226 (629) | +3:00:11 | Marko Myllymäki | 2:01:39 | ||
1044 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +3:00:15 | Heikki Ahtiainen | 2:06:52 | ||
1045 | Turun Puristus (790) | +3:00:22 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:55:37 | ||
1046 | Ericsson SK (939) | +3:00:25 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:55:26 | ||
1047 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +3:00:27 | Anders Brink | 1:45:08 | ||
1048 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +3:00:38 | Roosa Metsola | 1:48:38 | ||
1049 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +3:01:04 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:59:06 | ||
1050 | OP 2 (892) | +3:01:07 | Kalle Laine | 1:41:24 | ||
1051 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +3:01:28 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:56:24 | ||
1052 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +3:01:49 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:56:09 | ||
1053 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +3:01:49 | Anni Härkönen | 1:52:52 | ||
1054 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +3:01:55 | Arto Kuokka | 2:06:30 | ||
1055 | Hal Bro (830) | +3:02:09 | Jaani Nurisalo | 2:14:57 | ||
1056 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +3:02:17 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:08:19 | ||
1057 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +3:02:31 | Markku Okkonen | 2:08:40 | ||
1058 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +3:02:35 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:59:32 | ||
1059 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +3:02:45 | Seppo Väistö | 1:50:35 | ||
1060 | OK West (570) | +3:02:57 | Indrek Viikmaa | 2:09:01 | ||
1061 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +3:03:07 | Petri Savisto | 2:15:15 | ||
1062 | Droit (1366) | +3:03:08 | Erkka Hautamäki | 2:04:46 | ||
1063 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +3:03:14 | Antti Lauslahti | 2:19:55 | ||
1064 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +3:03:26 | Jakob Redtzer | 2:10:03 | ||
1065 | Functio Laesa (720) | +3:03:34 | Mika Kemppi | 2:10:39 | ||
1066 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +3:03:40 | Petri Majuri | 2:03:47 | ||
1067 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +3:03:42 | Markku Nikki | 2:04:18 | ||
1068 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +3:03:44 | Kimmo Pahkala | 1:55:35 | ||
1069 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +3:03:53 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:56:13 | ||
1070 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +3:04:02 | Asko Inkinen | 2:24:44 | ||
1071 | Tippausmonsterit (1451) | +3:04:08 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 1:51:24 | ||
1072 | Rastiaasit (933) | +3:04:21 | Katariina Komi | 2:14:21 | ||
1073 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +3:04:32 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:58:49 | ||
1074 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +3:04:38 | Hannu Tamminen | 2:03:21 | ||
1075 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +3:04:41 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:52:07 | ||
1076 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +3:04:51 | Raino Lampinen | 2:13:01 | ||
1077 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1520) | +3:05:02 | Hanna Siven | 1:34:11 | ||
1078 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +3:05:03 | Risto Pura | 1:57:44 | ||
1079 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +3:05:08 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:47:05 | ||
1080 | Päässä Viiraa (763) | +3:05:09 | Jari Nousiainen | 2:15:39 | ||
1081 | Tupifast (910) | +3:05:14 | Vesa Virtanen | 2:26:59 | ||
1082 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +3:05:29 | Heikki Hietalahti | 2:06:50 | ||
1083 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +3:05:31 | Reijo Krook | 2:06:12 | ||
1084 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +3:05:33 | Timo Suokonautio | 2:05:31 | ||
1085 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +3:05:35 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:53:35 | ||
1086 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +3:05:41 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:50:05 | ||
1087 | TP Gourp (1095) | +3:05:43 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:50:17 | ||
1088 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +3:05:44 | Teppo Salminen | 2:00:35 | ||
1089 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +3:05:58 | Matti Turunen | 1:51:50 | ||
1090 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +3:06:03 | Aiva Klepere | 1:49:24 | ||
1091 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +3:06:07 | Jouni Huttunen | 2:15:35 | ||
1092 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +3:06:10 | Markus Nygård | 1:57:46 | ||
1093 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +3:06:10 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:51:16 | ||
1094 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +3:06:14 | Jussi Lintunen | 1:56:24 | ||
1095 | Lounapartio (1161) | +3:06:15 | Mikko Piira | 1:52:51 | ||
1096 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +3:06:21 | Timo Korhonen | 2:02:51 | ||
1097 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +3:06:40 | Mikko Pellikka | 2:08:04 | ||
1098 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +3:06:42 | Jarkko Rihko | 2:08:25 | ||
1099 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +3:06:44 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 1:50:26 | ||
1100 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +3:06:46 | Martti Anttila | 2:05:51 | ||
1101 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +3:06:47 | Jari Hagman | 2:15:47 | ||
1102 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +3:06:50 | Harri Lepistö | 2:12:33 | ||
1103 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +3:06:53 | Tomi Tissari | 1:49:57 | ||
1104 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +3:06:57 | Markku Karro | 2:04:14 | ||
1105 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +3:06:59 | Aki Haasala | 2:05:40 | ||
1106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +3:07:12 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 2:27:30 | ||
1107 | Team Laardi (1278) | +3:08:06 | Sampo Haavasoja | 2:15:06 | ||
1108 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +3:08:15 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:27:47 | ||
1109 | Datactica (1073) | +3:08:19 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:59:01 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +3:08:45 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:08:27 | ||
1111 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +3:09:18 | Marko Saarinen | 2:10:38 | ||
1112 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +3:09:20 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:34:45 | ||
1113 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +3:09:44 | Arto Hälinen | 1:49:10 | ||
1114 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +3:09:58 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:49:28 | ||
1115 | Tytöt (1556) | +3:10:18 | Kaisa Jauhiainen | 1:58:15 | ||
1116 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +3:10:37 | Olli Luukainen-Foa | 2:06:40 | ||
1117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +3:10:39 | Veijo Salmi | 1:45:41 | ||
1118 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +3:10:57 | Harri Hiltunen | 2:19:53 | ||
1119 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +3:11:00 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:28:47 | ||
1120 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +3:11:17 | Matias Huida | 2:28:51 | ||
1121 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +3:11:19 | Haapakoski Tiina | 2:00:05 | ||
1122 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +3:11:46 | Antti Hongisto | 2:16:39 | ||
1123 | CADS Team (1226) | +3:11:49 | Pia Heinonen | 2:14:00 | ||
1124 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +3:11:51 | Ismo Ryhänen | 2:11:42 | ||
1125 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +3:11:52 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 2:11:18 | ||
1126 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +3:11:55 | Mia Muhonen | 2:06:37 | ||
1127 | Navi 5 (791) | +3:11:59 | Sami Paakkunainen | 2:20:40 | ||
1128 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +3:12:01 | Petri Maunula | 2:02:24 | ||
1129 | Nabla (794) | +3:12:02 | Mika Koivu | 2:16:33 | ||
1130 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +3:12:12 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:56:26 | ||
1131 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +3:12:14 | Akseli Galkin | 2:11:00 | ||
1132 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +3:12:49 | Anssi Hakola | 2:08:18 | ||
1133 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +3:13:23 | Kari Vigelius | 2:15:14 | ||
1134 | Paha Rasti (664) | +3:13:34 | Marko Niemelä | 2:11:55 | ||
1135 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +3:13:37 | Arto Aspelin | 2:12:06 | ||
1136 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +3:13:40 | Antti Poikela | 2:21:20 | ||
1137 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +3:13:45 | Angelica Lindqvist | 2:12:09 | ||
1138 | Järeä (1492) | +3:14:07 | Kari Kyyrönen | 2:03:47 | ||
1139 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +3:14:12 | Aapo Sottinen | 2:08:27 | ||
1140 | Lekapojat (1560) | +3:14:17 | Lång Ossi | 2:27:25 | ||
1141 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +3:14:20 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:27:53 | ||
1142 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +3:14:35 | Jonne Jutila | 1:57:32 | ||
1143 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +3:14:37 | Mikko Heinikoski | 2:12:42 | ||
1144 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +3:14:40 | Marko Toivo | 2:09:37 | ||
1145 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +3:14:49 | Aku Silvenius | 2:25:02 | ||
1146 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +3:15:01 | Pasi Huttunen | 2:07:07 | ||
1147 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +3:15:05 | Jouni Rantanen | 2:21:54 | ||
1148 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +3:15:16 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:46:03 | ||
1149 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +3:15:59 | Petri Aaltonen | 2:19:37 | ||
1150 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +3:16:04 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:04:48 | ||
1151 | EKI (1382) | +3:16:09 | Joonas Lehtonen | 2:11:48 | ||
1152 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +3:16:10 | Hanna Aho | 2:23:13 | ||
1153 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +3:16:12 | Mika Kurkilahti | 1:55:37 | ||
1154 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +3:16:14 | Mika Penttilä | 2:02:37 | ||
1155 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +3:16:20 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:05:43 | ||
1156 | Köntit (823) | +3:16:39 | Tommy Nordström | 2:01:51 | ||
1157 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +3:17:19 | Martti Mäki | 2:24:15 | ||
1158 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +3:17:22 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:52:43 | ||
1159 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +3:18:08 | Anssi Ljungberg | 2:25:21 | ||
1160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +3:18:37 | Riku Sauso | 1:59:47 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +3:19:04 | Janne Rekonen | 2:04:40 | ||
1162 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +3:19:19 | Matti Joensuu | 2:21:24 | ||
1163 | salparasti (1235) | +3:19:23 | Juha-Matti Lemponen | 2:15:34 | ||
1164 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +3:20:27 | Matti Salonen | 1:50:42 | ||
1165 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +3:20:38 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:47:53 | ||
1166 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +3:20:46 | Timo Vanhala | 1:56:38 | ||
1167 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +3:20:47 | Jussi Härkönen | 2:03:21 | ||
1168 | Vänkypannu (802) | +3:20:48 | Jarkko Leka | 1:59:54 | ||
1169 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +3:20:50 | Pasi Valjakka | 2:05:51 | ||
1170 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +3:20:54 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 2:05:23 | ||
1171 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +3:20:56 | Lina Lindfors | 2:03:43 | ||
1172 | Rejlers (1265) | +3:21:00 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:58:06 | ||
1173 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +3:21:02 | Marko Hietanen | 2:11:01 | ||
1174 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +3:21:06 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:02:23 | ||
1175 | Team Proxion (1468) | +3:21:08 | Jaakko Väisänen | 2:00:17 | ||
1176 | Vaadin (1193) | +3:21:11 | Sami Ekblad | 2:04:01 | ||
1177 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +3:21:17 | Jani Rutanen | 2:04:12 | ||
1178 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +3:21:20 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:16:44 | ||
1179 | PVJJK (1600) | +3:21:22 | Kimmo Komulainen | 2:43:27 | ||
1180 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +3:21:23 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:14:55 | ||
1181 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +3:21:26 | Kimmo Lassila | 2:10:59 | ||
1182 | SeNaatti (1443) | +3:21:32 | Tuomas Pusa | 2:23:30 | ||
1183 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +3:21:41 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:24:16 | ||
1184 | Team SOSE (1078) | +3:21:43 | Kaisa Haverinen | 2:27:30 | ||
1185 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +3:21:46 | Mika Vuorimaa | 2:29:18 | ||
1186 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +3:22:05 | Hannu Währn | 1:48:40 | ||
1187 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1182) | +3:22:55 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:02:39 | ||
1188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +3:22:58 | Kari Virtanen | 1:58:09 | ||
1189 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +3:23:04 | Jari Puntanen | 1:47:24 | ||
1190 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +3:23:33 | Mika Tiihonen | 2:01:34 | ||
1191 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +3:23:37 | Marja Vuorinen | 2:15:35 | ||
1192 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +3:23:59 | Sanna Korsimo | 2:40:19 | ||
1193 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +3:24:40 | Teemu Haapala | 2:12:44 | ||
1194 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +3:24:47 | Waltteri Volotinen | 1:45:49 | ||
1195 | ME Pummit (1287) | +3:25:01 | Jukka Päkkilä | 2:08:08 | ||
1196 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +3:25:03 | Teemu Suurnäkki | 2:01:25 | ||
1197 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +3:25:05 | Lari Jyrhämä | 1:48:21 | ||
1198 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +3:25:11 | Matti-Olavi Vartiala | 1:57:25 | ||
1199 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +3:27:43 | Nina Asikainen | 2:07:11 | ||
1200 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +3:27:49 | Dainis Krievins | 2:07:57 | ||
1201 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +3:27:56 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:21:20 | ||
1202 | Selviytyjät (1120) | +3:28:22 | Antti Lehtomäki | 2:17:10 | ||
1203 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1298) | +3:30:10 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:20:27 | ||
1204 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +3:30:12 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:16:55 | ||
1205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +3:30:16 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:30:02 | ||
1206 | PYVMM (742) | +3:30:19 | Jonne Eskola | 2:38:04 | ||
1207 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +3:30:23 | Väinö Katajisto | 2:46:02 | ||
1208 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +3:30:41 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 2:11:54 | ||
1209 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +3:30:44 | Christer Jensen | 1:48:44 | ||
1210 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +3:30:46 | Christian Lindgren | 2:00:00 | ||
1211 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +3:30:48 | Eetu Parkkinen | 1:55:38 | ||
1212 | Numppi Brothers (1227) | +3:30:50 | Pauli Eskelinen | 2:37:33 | ||
1213 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +3:30:58 | Paavo Arvola | 2:02:36 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +3:31:18 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:37:52 | ||
1215 | EnonPojat (1570) | +3:32:52 | jarkko turunen | 2:24:35 | ||
1216 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +3:32:52 | Markus Eräpolku | 2:24:42 | ||
1217 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +3:32:55 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 2:11:45 | ||
1218 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +3:32:59 | Mika Sokka | 1:59:01 | ||
1219 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +3:33:03 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:07:22 | ||
1220 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +3:33:04 | Sini Karvonen | 2:18:19 | ||
1221 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +3:33:09 | Heikki Kuoppala | 2:26:17 | ||
1222 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +3:33:10 | Hannu Pienimäki | 2:21:47 | ||
1223 | London Lords (1201) | +3:33:22 | John McCullough | 2:19:33 | ||
1224 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +3:33:29 | Ella Jurvakainen | 2:32:20 | ||
1225 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +3:33:44 | Jouni Nikkeri | 1:48:20 | ||
1226 | LostBoys (1286) | +3:33:44 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:53:53 | ||
1227 | OK Raseborg 4 (724) | +3:33:59 | Johan Lindholm | 2:12:53 | ||
1228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +3:35:02 | Juho Salminen | 1:51:17 | ||
1229 | Kangasala SK 7 (977) | +3:35:08 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:56:05 | ||
1230 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +3:35:23 | Timo Erkkilä | 1:59:40 | ||
1231 | OK77 6 (840) | +3:35:24 | Johan Uusimäki | 2:16:27 | ||
1232 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1341) | +3:36:03 | Lauri Vallittu | 2:13:35 | ||
1233 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +3:36:05 | Eemeli Lantta | 2:26:59 | ||
1234 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1504) | +3:36:08 | Matti Tölli | 2:27:04 | ||
1235 | Team Lakka (1482) | +3:36:54 | Emmi Lehkonen | 1:54:40 | ||
1236 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +3:37:08 | Yrjö Haapala | 2:39:56 | ||
1237 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +3:37:13 | Esa Niemistö | 2:44:11 | ||
1238 | ABB SK (1224) | +3:39:45 | Olli Kinnunen | 2:03:23 | ||
1239 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +3:39:49 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:57:37 | ||
1240 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1320) | +3:39:52 | Niklas Takala | 2:13:35 | ||
1241 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +3:39:55 | Valtteri Meriruoko | 2:25:56 | ||
1242 | Jukolauta (1564) | +3:40:01 | Ilari Jyrkkä | 2:30:27 | ||
1243 | Varnitsa (922) | +3:40:03 | Juho Salonen | 2:14:58 | ||
1244 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +3:40:06 | Liisa Naskali | 2:24:55 | ||
1245 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +3:40:24 | Roland Hästö | 2:06:02 | ||
1246 | Matrix (1386) | +3:41:33 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 2:39:23 | ||
1247 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +3:41:43 | Lotta Kuuteri | 2:23:57 | ||
1248 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +3:41:46 | Santtu Råberg | 2:20:51 | ||
1249 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +3:41:48 | Misa Myllyrinne | 2:05:50 | ||
1250 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +3:42:00 | Marika Huovinen | 2:09:10 | ||
1251 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +3:42:39 | Mika Tahvanainen | 2:09:59 | ||
1252 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +3:42:42 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 2:26:01 | ||
1253 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +3:42:44 | Heikki Halonen | 1:43:00 | ||
1254 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +3:42:46 | Harri Henttonen | 1:55:55 | ||
1255 | P-KR (459) | +3:42:48 | Janne Natri | 2:06:43 | ||
1256 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +3:43:02 | Tanja Kumara | 2:17:02 | ||
1257 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +3:43:03 | Daniel Sarin | 2:08:24 | ||
1258 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +3:43:11 | Mörsky| | 2:27:24 | ||
1259 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +3:43:24 | Timo Jokisuu | 2:25:12 | ||
1260 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +3:43:56 | Juha Väisänen | 1:48:55 | ||
1261 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +3:44:24 | Atte Österholm | 2:10:48 | ||
1262 | Team Allback (1317) | +3:44:41 | Mikko Kyllönen | 2:42:53 | ||
1263 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +3:44:44 | Jarno Mynttinen | 2:20:26 | ||
1264 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +3:44:47 | Mika Viertola | 2:46:49 | ||
1265 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +3:45:37 | Jani Ojapelto | 2:33:49 | ||
1266 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +3:45:39 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:07:52 | ||
1267 | Trafix (1178) | +3:45:40 | Sakari Lindholm | 2:34:34 | ||
1268 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +3:45:45 | Osmo Saarikoski | 2:25:37 | ||
1269 | Vihman Veljekset (1136) | +3:46:20 | Pasi Huuskonen | 2:25:27 | ||
1270 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +3:46:23 | Björn Forsen | 2:09:06 | ||
1271 | Lets get LOST (957) | +3:46:25 | Joonatan Haavisto | 2:22:01 | ||
1272 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +3:46:25 | Kimmo Ristolainen | 2:40:50 | ||
1273 | Toiska (810) | +3:46:30 | Uula Ranta | 2:24:35 | ||
1274 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +3:47:02 | Oula Pulju | 2:25:25 | ||
1275 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +3:47:02 | Tuomas Sorsa | 2:09:18 | ||
1276 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +3:47:06 | Alpo Virtanen | 2:11:01 | ||
1277 | OK77 7 (998) | +3:47:08 | Juha Halonen | 2:18:54 | ||
1278 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +3:47:20 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:29:51 | ||
1279 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +3:47:26 | Markku Galkin | 2:38:28 | ||
1280 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +3:47:27 | Aleksi Friman | 2:05:25 | ||
1281 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +3:47:28 | Arto Pitkämö | 2:01:02 | ||
1282 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +3:47:32 | Jouni Karhumaa | 2:41:21 | ||
1283 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +3:47:34 | Juha Toivonen | 1:55:02 | ||
1284 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +3:47:39 | Piero Zoglia | 2:27:43 | ||
1285 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +3:47:45 | Humppi Susan | 2:45:09 | ||
1286 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +3:47:56 | Matti Myllynen | 1:48:25 | ||
1287 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +3:48:01 | Marko Yläjärvi | 2:14:21 | ||
1288 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +3:48:21 | Tapio Maksimainen | 2:02:25 | ||
1289 | Mattersoft (1424) | +3:48:45 | Jarkko Halme | 2:33:40 | ||
1290 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +3:48:45 | Päivi Pärnänen | 1:50:46 | ||
1291 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +3:49:14 | Olli Puhakka | 2:20:28 | ||
1292 | CSC (1110) | +3:49:16 | Jari Miettinen | 2:30:38 | ||
1293 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +3:49:34 | Mika Nurminen | 2:33:56 | ||
1294 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +3:50:07 | Hannu Kurki | 2:07:01 | ||
1295 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +3:50:10 | Olli-Matti Mikkola | 1:54:59 | ||
1296 | Kohta löytyy (1125) | +3:50:14 | Marko Luhtala | 2:09:25 | ||
1297 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +3:50:20 | Marko Vainio | 2:11:27 | ||
1298 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +3:50:47 | Ari Pekka Pasanen | 2:32:40 | ||
1299 | Kompassibois (1232) | +3:51:51 | Jorma Rissanen | 2:41:33 | ||
1300 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1439) | +3:51:53 | Mikko Orpana | 2:08:12 | ||
1301 | Veikkaus (800) | +3:52:23 | Marko Soikkeli | 2:43:24 | ||
1302 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +3:52:23 | Jyri Lehto | 2:17:50 | ||
1303 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1584) | +3:52:26 | Konsta Kallio | 2:19:42 | ||
1304 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +3:52:46 | Jouko Anttila | 2:37:03 | ||
1305 | Metos (963) | +3:53:12 | Jari Väisänen | 1:50:58 | ||
1306 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +3:53:43 | Antero Vornanen | 2:40:12 | ||
1307 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +3:55:35 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:15:59 | ||
1308 | Team Koo (1157) | +3:55:37 | Keijo Ollikainen | 2:20:27 | ||
1309 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +3:55:38 | Milla Pirskanen | 2:51:06 | ||
1310 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +3:55:44 | Juho Sajomaa | 3:18:40 | ||
1311 | OC Utmanare (908) | +3:55:58 | Jussi Tamminen | 2:08:43 | ||
1312 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +3:57:10 | Tuomas Etula | 1:44:34 | ||
1313 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (500) | +3:57:22 | Markku Loukusa | 1:44:49 | ||
1314 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +3:58:18 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:32:40 | ||
1315 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +3:58:26 | Janne Kontola | 2:18:14 | ||
1316 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +3:58:35 | Katariina Mahkonen | 2:38:36 | ||
1317 | WIO Team (1115) | +3:58:40 | Heikki Mattila | 1:46:59 | ||
1318 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +3:58:51 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 2:43:38 | ||
1319 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +3:58:53 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 2:12:46 | ||
1320 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +3:58:55 | Mikko Korpi | 1:47:19 | ||
1321 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +3:59:02 | Osmo Aho | 2:47:18 | ||
1322 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +4:00:34 | Jussi Riku | 2:27:35 | ||
1323 | Messäntähen (1280) | +4:01:05 | Harri Simola | 2:17:02 | ||
1324 | INUS (1134) | +4:01:20 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:59:46 | ||
1325 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +4:01:28 | Antti Peltokangas | 1:59:17 | ||
1326 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +4:01:47 | Matti Kankaanpää | 2:57:37 | ||
1327 | Hihhulit (1472) | +4:01:56 | Tiina Järvinen | 2:25:25 | ||
1328 | Lahden Kaleva (1006) | +4:03:09 | Pekka Uusitalo | 2:45:57 | ||
1329 | OC Tuska (1289) | +4:03:18 | Mikael Honkala | 2:25:17 | ||
1330 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +4:05:06 | Timo Kurki | 2:22:42 | ||
1331 | RaKiNa (1308) | +4:05:07 | Anna Alanen | 2:26:05 | ||
1332 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1074) | +4:05:08 | Juhani Mäkinen | 2:14:51 | ||
1333 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +4:05:10 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 2:28:44 | ||
1334 | Ajolinja (1069) | +4:05:16 | Pasi Luukko | 2:21:26 | ||
1335 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +4:05:22 | Ulla Vilkman | 2:18:58 | ||
1336 | Tieto (1141) | +4:05:58 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 2:09:43 | ||
1337 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +4:06:04 | Marjo Ojala | 1:54:50 | ||
1338 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +4:06:23 | Miika Mäkelä | 2:19:11 | ||
1339 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +4:06:27 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:59:15 | ||
1340 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +4:06:31 | Juha Niemistö | 2:06:11 | ||
1341 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +4:07:06 | Tero Kiiski | 3:13:38 | ||
1342 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +4:09:34 | Lasse Jaakkola | 2:28:13 | ||
1343 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +4:10:00 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:01:09 | ||
1344 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +4:10:14 | Eelis Jauhiainen | 2:38:42 | ||
1345 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +4:10:14 | Jani Riihinen | 2:05:45 | ||
1346 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +4:10:20 | Tapio Vuolle | 2:27:03 | ||
1347 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +4:10:22 | Riku Lehtilä | 2:33:09 | ||
1348 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +4:10:24 | Jaska Vepsäläinen | 2:11:01 | ||
1349 | Pttk (1425) | +4:10:26 | Santeri Virtanen | 2:34:02 | ||
1350 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +4:10:28 | Eero Rautiainen | 2:40:41 | ||
1351 | Mustat Veljet (1329) | +4:10:38 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:56:53 | ||
1352 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +4:11:36 | Patrik Forsman | 2:17:56 | ||
1353 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +4:12:00 | Culberg Kevin | 1:31:15 | ||
1354 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +4:13:11 | Mikko Makkonen | 2:05:57 | ||
1355 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +4:14:02 | Mikko Ikonen | 2:16:10 | ||
1356 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +4:14:16 | Anne Salomaa | 2:06:26 | ||
1357 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +4:14:17 | Viljami Hovi | 2:07:11 | ||
1358 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +4:14:35 | Mikaela Borgman | 2:30:44 | ||
1359 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +4:15:13 | Tomi Tamlander | 2:32:31 | ||
1360 | Contact force (1103) | +4:15:15 | Marko Myller | 2:37:01 | ||
1361 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +4:15:16 | Tapani Mattus | 1:52:14 | ||
1362 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +4:15:34 | Valtteri Putkonen | 2:47:17 | ||
1363 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +4:16:13 | Hannu Kauppinen | 2:35:36 | ||
1364 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +4:16:23 | Jussi Saaristo | 2:33:51 | ||
1365 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +4:16:27 | Sami Muranen | 2:32:54 | ||
1366 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (871) | +4:16:32 | Anni Lemmetty | 2:29:38 | ||
1367 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +4:16:34 | Kari Kujala | 2:45:13 | ||
1368 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +4:16:41 | Aki Nevalainen | 2:14:18 | ||
1369 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +4:17:08 | Anssi Pajuoja | 2:58:01 | ||
1370 | FUK1 (1428) | +4:17:28 | William Cristovam | 2:34:18 | ||
1371 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +4:18:15 | Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen | 2:44:32 | ||
1372 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046) | +4:18:26 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 3:07:16 | ||
1373 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +4:19:00 | Ville Pekkinen | 2:15:05 | ||
1374 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +4:19:06 | Jaakko Havola | 2:19:38 | ||
1375 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +4:19:14 | Kari Puttonen | 2:14:25 | ||
1376 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +4:19:40 | Mats Söderlund | 2:19:14 | ||
1377 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +4:23:33 | Timo Herranen | 2:11:36 | ||
1378 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +4:25:56 | Timo Rantanen | 2:18:23 | ||
1379 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +4:25:59 | Marko Paakkola | 2:27:43 | ||
1380 | Ark United 2 (1420) | +4:26:05 | Nina Landi | 2:40:18 | ||
1381 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +4:26:20 | Mikko Kuusio | 2:17:53 | ||
1382 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +4:26:44 | Ville Lipsonen | 2:07:15 | ||
1383 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +4:26:45 | Noora Heino | 1:55:55 | ||
1384 | LKS (1376) | +4:26:48 | Mikko Kamppinen | 2:00:35 | ||
1385 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +4:26:57 | Mikko Nousiainen | 2:29:03 | ||
1386 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +4:26:57 | Vesa Harjula | 2:10:05 | ||
1387 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +4:28:52 | Esko Leppäniemi | 2:44:45 | ||
1388 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +4:30:18 | Lotta Kunttu | 2:26:56 | ||
1389 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +4:30:22 | Anuliina Putkinen | 2:42:35 | ||
1390 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +4:30:27 | Joonas Jaakkola | 2:29:13 | ||
1391 | Ajokoirat 3 (1364) | +4:30:50 | Jukka Laukkanen | 2:34:21 | ||
1392 | Spektrum (1496) | +4:30:58 | Sandra Kulla | 3:14:39 | ||
1393 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +4:31:01 | Vesa Valkiala | 3:30:49 | ||
1394 | Scanpole (1530) | +4:32:46 | Sami Lehtoranta | 1:55:37 | ||
1395 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +4:33:51 | Matti Vanha-aho | 2:27:50 | ||
1396 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +4:33:55 | Teemu Uusitalo | 2:27:14 | ||
1397 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +4:33:58 | Jani Elo | 2:16:40 | ||
1398 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +4:34:36 | Harri Valasma | 2:13:47 | ||
1399 | Net Man (1363) | +4:36:26 | Tomi Miettunen | 2:58:17 | ||
1400 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +4:38:18 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:21:38 | ||
1401 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +4:38:24 | Tuukka Peiponen | 2:28:46 | ||
1402 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +4:38:27 | Reijo Lahtinen | 2:31:00 | ||
1403 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +4:38:35 | Harri Paloheimo | 3:09:38 | ||
1404 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +4:38:36 | Ruurik Holm | 3:06:50 | ||
1405 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +4:39:05 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 2:05:28 | ||
1406 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +4:39:08 | Markku Riittinen | 2:40:04 | ||
1407 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1319) | +4:41:56 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 2:49:35 | ||
1408 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +4:42:54 | Jussi Mäkitalo | 2:54:49 | ||
1409 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +4:44:01 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:50:08 | ||
1410 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +4:45:22 | Raimo Maljanen | 3:13:59 | ||
1411 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +4:45:28 | Juha Panula-Ontto | 4:18:26 | ||
1412 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +4:51:34 | Kim Kavander | 2:30:18 | ||
1413 | Hermannin kööri (1241) | +4:55:07 | Reijo Malinen | 2:23:15 | ||
1414 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +4:55:09 | Mika Horttanainen | 2:29:27 | ||
1415 | IK Örnen 2 (1002) | +4:55:49 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:56:14 | ||
1416 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +4:56:07 | Mika Raitola | 2:45:22 | ||
1417 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +4:56:57 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:17:19 | ||
1418 | Team Armas (1333) | +4:58:18 | Visa Palonen | 2:34:08 | ||
1419 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +5:00:15 | Jussi Villikka | 2:49:44 | ||
1420 | Team Supponen (1251) | +5:01:13 | Sanna Supponen | 2:27:08 | ||
1421 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +5:05:14 | Janne Simonen | 4:00:33 | ||
1422 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +5:05:38 | Antti Kummunmäki | 2:32:24 | ||
1423 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +5:05:40 | Tommi Häkkinen | 2:30:26 | ||
1424 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +5:06:18 | Ilkka Halso | 2:34:44 | ||
1425 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +5:06:44 | Aaro Korhonen | 2:32:51 | ||
1426 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +5:06:49 | Juri Virkki | 3:02:07 | ||
1427 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +5:06:53 | Risto Karppinen | 3:26:12 | ||
1428 | Piiroiset (1228) | +5:07:15 | Sini Paasikivi | 3:10:32 | ||
1429 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +5:07:46 | Fanny Torro | 3:03:08 | ||
1430 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +5:07:48 | Antti Ahola | 3:11:48 | ||
1431 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +5:07:55 | Pekka Verkasalo | 3:10:42 | ||
1432 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +5:10:33 | Jouni Hyttinen | 2:54:09 | ||
1433 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +5:10:42 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 3:22:45 | ||
1434 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +5:10:45 | Panu Pesonen | 3:27:47 | ||
1435 | Eräs seura (1205) | +5:11:25 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 2:46:48 | ||
1436 | Karjalainen (1394) | +5:13:10 | Anton Rinta-Jouppi | 2:34:54 | ||
1437 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +5:13:12 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 2:36:21 | ||
1438 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +5:14:58 | Tiia Räisänen | 3:21:43 | ||
1439 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +5:16:21 | Joona Välilehto | 2:46:02 | ||
1440 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +5:16:27 | Kaisa Liesmäki | 2:59:48 | ||
1441 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +5:18:29 | Outi Holopainen | 3:02:54 | ||
1442 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +5:18:32 | Riikka Lautamo | 2:36:48 | ||
1443 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +5:18:34 | Tuomas Yrttiaho | 2:34:18 | ||
1444 | Knut Posse (1517) | +5:18:51 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:24:35 | ||
1445 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +5:19:02 | Ville Hämäläinen | 3:10:53 | ||
1446 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +5:19:18 | Mikko Hovi | 2:50:43 | ||
1447 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +5:19:42 | Arttu Kleemola | 2:54:49 | ||
1448 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +5:20:10 | Lauri Ahlberg | 2:48:04 | ||
1449 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +5:20:11 | Ville Syrjä | 2:49:36 | ||
1450 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +5:20:20 | Eetu Kielo | 2:53:44 | ||
1451 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +5:20:33 | Tuomo Virkola | 2:07:27 | ||
1452 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +5:20:46 | Hannu Maijala | 2:35:26 | ||
1453 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +5:20:49 | Juha Ikonen | 2:28:32 | ||
1454 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +5:28:03 | Mika Hasu | 2:54:41 | ||
1455 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +5:28:06 | Mari Petrelius | 2:54:42 | ||
1456 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +5:28:14 | Kimmo Juhala | 2:52:49 | ||
1457 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +5:28:27 | Kauko Laukkanen | 2:49:16 | ||
1458 | LKS 2 (1431) | +5:31:19 | Sara Mäkelä | 2:19:57 | ||
1459 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +5:40:36 | Timo Virtanen | 2:49:37 | ||
1460 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +5:47:16 | Matti Karsikas | 3:18:58 | ||
1461 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +5:47:18 | Janne Uusisuo | 3:00:43 | ||
1462 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +5:50:57 | Antti Auvinen | 2:58:44 | ||
1463 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +5:52:48 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 3:26:16 | ||
1464 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +5:54:12 | Jori Karlsson | 3:58:52 | ||
1465 | Hutimän (1571) | +5:58:48 | Antti Hynninen | 3:15:12 | ||
1466 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +5:58:49 | Lasse Maunula | 4:12:56 | ||
1467 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +6:03:20 | Paula Paasimaa | 4:52:48 | ||
1468 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +6:07:37 | Tiia Huuskonen | 3:13:13 | ||
1469 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +6:14:14 | Jouni Kainulainen | 3:01:34 | ||
1470 | Kilpparit (1527) | +6:15:09 | Samu Kilpiäinen | 3:22:02 | ||
1471 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +6:15:09 | Jukka Pesonen | 3:40:58 | ||
1472 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +6:19:10 | Riikonen| | 4:15:41 | ||
1473 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +6:24:38 | Topi Pihko | 2:37:38 | ||
1474 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +6:26:19 | Roosa Toivakka | 3:32:12 | ||
1475 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +6:27:45 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 3:33:17 | ||
1476 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +6:34:35 | Asko Viitanen | 2:42:44 | ||
1477 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +6:34:37 | Pekka Koljonen | 3:01:40 | ||
1478 | Basware (1516) | +6:39:58 | Erik Taavila | 3:16:56 | ||
1479 | SK SK (1305) | +6:43:56 | Risto Salmela | 4:10:45 | ||
1480 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +6:48:45 | Timo Riuttanen | 2:55:30 | ||
1481 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +6:49:20 | Erkki Soininen | 4:04:09 | ||
1482 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +7:16:19 | Jussi Rikala | 4:02:21 | ||
1483 | Curious Al (1480) | +7:16:19 | Vikram Kamath | 5:13:48 | ||
1484 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +7:47:32 | Gardar Gislason | 3:38:31 | ||
1485 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +7:52:16 | Mikko Nuutinen | 3:29:35 | ||
1486 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +8:37:41 | Mikko Viitala | 4:10:56 | ||
1487 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +8:37:42 | Anna Keijonen | 4:08:46 | ||
1488 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +8:37:58 | Anton Falkenberg | 4:47:56 | ||
1489 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +8:42:15 | Juha Manninen | 2:59:41 |