jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,9 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)3:59:49Jonas Pilblad18:27
    2FINKoovee (1)+7:00Lauri Sild18:36
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+7:42Janne Weckman18:06
    4NORNydalens SK (20)+7:49ystein Srensen17:29
    5SWEOK Denseln (24)+7:52Erik Pettersson17:28
    6SWErla IF (26)+7:53Emil Andersson17:44
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:51Severi Kymlinen19:54
    8NORFrol IL (7)+8:56Lars Sandstad Skjeset19:39
    9NORIL Tyrving (49)+10:27Espen Jakobsen18:34
    10FINMS Parma (10)+10:27Eero Heinonen19:26
    11LTUIGTISA (44)+10:29Henrikas Pauzas18:11
    12NORHalden SK (4)+10:31Thomas Natvig rstad17:50
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:33Rickard Ohlsson18:14
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+10:41Eemeli Suominen18:51
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:23Arttu Syrjlinen17:46
    16FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+11:55Toni Saari17:27
    17FINHiisirasti (56)+13:54Joona Huila19:16
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13:56Martins Sirmais17:41
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:23Tero Linnainmaa18:38
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:30Tapani Mkinen18:11
    21FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:31Markus Lindeqvist19:09
    22FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+15:36Lasse Kautto19:35
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+16:46Miika Suominen19:16
    24NORLillomarka OL (29)+16:52Steinar Kollerud23:16
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+17:00Leo Matinheikki20:41
    26SWEOK Linne (8)+17:45Mats Troeng17:53
    27SWEOK Ravinen (15)+17:55Axel Granqvist18:10
    28SWEOK Tisaren (41)+18:49Olle Josarp23:25
    29SUIOl Norska (30)+19:24Matthias Niggli18:56
    30FINOK Trian (11)+19:33Topi Hasu18:28
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+19:33Pekka Hyvnen19:14
    32FINEspoon Suunta (47)+19:34Anssi Vesanto18:49
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+19:34Anders Hedberg22:02
    34NORNTNUI (28)+19:42Hkon Fruseth Christiansen20:02
    35FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+19:55Oskari Liukkonen18:21
    36FINKoovee 2 (16)+20:09Jani Myllrinen18:19
    37SUIOLV Baselland (69)+21:09Stefan Lombriser18:35
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+21:24Nicolas Simonin19:34
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+21:29Niklas Alden19:44
    40SWEJrla Orientering (14)+21:31Andreas Hall19:06
    41NORFredrikstad SK (39)+21:59Christian Riddervold Kahrs18:30
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+22:00Ari Merilinen20:51
    43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+23:57Oskar Sandberg18:29
    44SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+24:01Staffan Eriksson19:29
    45NORHeming Orientering (110)+24:03Petter Astrup Arnesen20:16
    46FINNavi (92)+24:05Remi Baudot18:42
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+24:35Adam Granstedt17:26
    48RUSNord West (198)+24:49Ilia Gusev27:16
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+24:52Simon Svensson17:51
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+25:22Mns stman18:22
    51NORNTNUI 2 (82)+25:24Bjrn Lundanes20:00
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:28Timo Ahvenainen18:26
    53SWENykpings OK (58)+25:33Ludvig Ek18:05
    54FINLynx (27)+25:41Rainer Kujala21:18
    55SWESvedalens AIK (64)+27:41Oskar Lindqvist21:44
    56FINKangasala SK (45)+27:45Santeri Sainio19:06
    57NORFossum IF (36)+27:46Erik Hstad Bjrnstad20:12
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+27:49Ludvig hlund18:38
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+28:06Jakob Enmark17:23
    60NORBkkelagets SK (178)+28:19Hvard Myhre20:36
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+28:21Erik Engstrand21:15
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+28:31Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen17:46
    63SWEHestra IF (119)+28:39Andreas Kongo Holmqvist22:03
    64SWEOK Orion (48)+29:08Oskar Lundqvist18:38
    65NORKristiansand OK (25)+30:03Johannes Bakke Aashamar20:34
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+30:45Sami Valkama19:57
    67SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:46Linus Rapp18:39
    68SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+31:25Ivarsson Filip21:19
    69SWErla IF 2 (126)+31:27Karls Larsson20:18
    70NORHalden SK 2 (123)+31:40Peter Nordbrden21:59
    71FINMS Parma 2 (74)+32:35Eero Lapila20:25
    72SWERonneby OK (269)+32:49Johannesson Thomas21:57
    73SWELnghundra IF (70)+33:09Waldemar Andersson20:56
    74FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+33:11Matti Vainionp20:31
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+33:12Pauli Leinonen20:04
    76FINIF Femman (100)+33:36Robin Bckstrm21:09
    77RUSNorthern Wind (288)+33:46Alexandr Seleznev21:22
    78SWETullinge SK (55)+35:03Olle Andersson19:51
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+35:05Teemu Oksanen20:32
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+35:07Miika Tala20:49
    81FINPellon Ponsi (57)+35:09Markku Isokoski20:57
    82NORTrollelg (144)+35:18Roar Skulbrstad22:43
    83SWEOK Hllen (77)+35:27Anders Karlsson24:29
    84NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+36:20Mathias Benjaminsen21:26
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+37:01Roman Nazarov22:09
    86SWERehns BK (42)+37:05Gran Winblad24:12
    87DENOK Pan rhus (51)+37:06Laurits Mller20:14
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+38:09Jarkko Laine21:08
    89SWEEksj SOK (86)+38:42Tino Polsini19:50
    90FINOK Trian 2 (53)+38:47Mikael Salo24:40
    91NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+38:57Vit Braveny20:17
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+40:29Larsson Fredrik21:23
    93SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+40:44Joel Udd27:15
    94SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+41:26Martin Hunhammar29:15
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+41:53Aaro Nurmiainen23:30
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+42:15Malmberg Oskar23:59
    97FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+42:16Jere Nissinen23:00
    98NORKonnerud IL (117)+42:40Kristian Kullerud25:42
    99NORHalden SK 3 (102)+43:08Matthieu Puech26:17
    100SWEAttunda OK (140)+43:11Karl Enges20:13
    101SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+43:19Leo Johansson22:45
    102SWEVxj OK (202)+43:26Daniel Evaldsson24:42
    103SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+43:44Birte Friedrichs27:58
    104SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+43:46Jonatan Aronsson21:32
    105NORFrol IL 2 (107)+44:51ystein Haug21:50
    106FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+44:58Mikko Visnen21:55
    107SWEOK Rodhen (68)+45:02Jonas Eklund22:37
    108FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+45:13Ilmari Aho20:56
    109NORFreidig SPK (133)+45:18Simen Spets Storhov20:14
    110GBREUOC (167)+45:20Colm Moran20:58
    111FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+45:24Esko Ylikangas23:35
    112SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+46:28Rasmus Wickbom20:41
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+46:32Kimmo Pajula23:49
    114NOREmblem IL (215)+47:19Ingrid Lundanes24:24
    115ESPCatalonia Team (181)+47:58Benet Totusaus26:25
    116SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+48:17Gian-Andri Matter27:32
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+48:30Juuso Viskari18:54
    118FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+48:34Timo Sivill28:42
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+49:19Touko Sepp19:39
    120FINLapuan Virki (141)+49:25Harri Pajula23:35
    121SWELinkpings OK (89)+50:36Emanuel Herberthson21:23
    122FINMS Parma 3 (122)+51:51Marko Suuronen22:12
    123SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+52:05Kristian Dahlstrm22:02
    124FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+52:30Teemu Vedenp26:44
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+53:17Tuukka Senttula24:11
    126SWEGvle OK (172)+53:26Anders Enmark25:34
    127NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+53:34Martin Hoseth22:46
    128SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+54:53Johan Lenning25:43
    129FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+54:58Topias Helminen19:54
    130FINRastivarsat (177)+54:58Lauri Huotari34:31
    131FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+55:08Marko Kivel22:44
    132FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+55:11Vin Kotro22:43
    133FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+55:19Rasmus Niinimki26:35
    134FINKoovee 3 (80)+55:44Saul Klemola19:17
    135HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+55:46Mihaly Stork23:42
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+55:49Elmeri Toivanen19:18
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+55:51Tomi Nyknen24:21
    138FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+56:07Aleksi Sopo20:08
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+56:11Erkki Aadli20:58
    140SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+56:15Anton sterblad25:38
    141SWESundbybergs IK (194)+56:39Jonatan Sthl20:36
    142SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+56:59Thomas Persson24:29
    143RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+57:09Alex Minakov28:26
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+57:11Johan Krrstrm22:26
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+57:19Tapio Haarlaa19:29
    146NORAsker SK (170)+57:39Westly Johan Teodor22:53
    147NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+57:42Bjrn Henning Grandal34:31
    148RUSNord West 2 (633)+58:17Dmitrii Stepanov22:00
    149SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:00:49Mathias Hall22:19
    150SWETby OK (171)+1:01:09Anton Hnstrm31:42
    151NORVaregg IL (73)+1:01:11Haugland Kim Andre30:41
    152SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:01:14Axel Olsson22:49
    153DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:01:17Jeppe Ruud19:07
    154LTUMedeina (275)+1:01:20Giedrius Vidzikauskas25:56
    155SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:02:00Ivarez Mattias21:50
    156DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:02:06Tim Weber22:16
    157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:02:10Arto Ranki25:46
    158RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:02:16Dmitriy Efremkin22:12
    159SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:02:20Bruno Haldemann27:21
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:02:34Juho Pousi24:56
    161FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:02:59Jussi Sepp23:52
    162ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:03:11Randy Korb24:00
    163LTUAzuolas (193)+1:03:16Mantas Volungevicius24:10
    164SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:04:31Pl Jansson29:15
    165FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:04:32Samuli Saukkonen21:45
    166FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:04:35Ari Hiiri22:17
    167FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:04:37Cedrik Sandell21:48
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:04:37Lasse Viilo26:56
    169LATOK Ogre (94)+1:04:43Janis Zamovskis33:22
    170SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:04:53Mikael Nilsson32:41
    171NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:05:14Peter Gisholt20:28
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:05:20Magnus Johansson26:00
    173FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:05:22Janne Keisanen22:20
    174FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:05:23Antti Hautalahti22:43
    175RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:05:27Daniil Sulatskii23:11
    176SWESkogslparna (189)+1:05:35Jonas Bystrm24:24
    177RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:05:36Robert Rostov35:34
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:05:49Jaakko Laine24:08
    179FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:06:00Juha Kivel23:18
    180FINRastikarhut (253)+1:06:44Valtteri Lahti24:54
    181FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:06:45Heikki Torniainen27:30
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:06:55Karl Palm26:55
    183FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:07:12Staffan Tunis20:58
    184SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:07:23Magnus Rajan30:20
    185NORBysen IL (210)+1:07:25Petter Liabakk Eriksen29:36
    186FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:07:32Jarno Mikkola25:10
    187FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:07:36Antti Pesola24:39
    188SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:07:41Jan Eskilsson29:19
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:09:13Valter Mrtenson22:06
    190FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:10:03Ville Koskenkorva27:24
    191SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:10:05Benjamin Langerak24:32
    192FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:10:08Matias Lautamki21:16
    193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:10:12Petri Kuusinen22:47
    194FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:10:13Tuomas Vaherlehto21:21
    195FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:10:19Warren Key30:37
    196FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:10:32Joel Schule23:18
    197NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:10:37Halvor Hobl34:02
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:10:47Ilari Ernamo25:07
    199FINIF Brahe (230)+1:11:38Matti Lindstedt36:41
    200SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:11:41Pascal Vieser Schulthess28:46
    201FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:11:56Mikael Niemel28:36
    202FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:12:09Jukka Viskari24:41
    203SUIBussola OK (209)+1:12:15Lukas Schubnell20:42
    204FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:12:16Valtteri Kankainen24:06
    205LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:12:19Vitalijus Petrulis24:56
    206RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:12:22Pavel Barskii25:51
    207FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:12:24Jyrki Uotila26:40
    208LATOK Meridians (214)+1:12:25Rihards Knets19:38
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:12:35Niklas Eklund30:46
    210NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:12:35Marius Mller26:50
    211FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:12:41Ossi Karvonen24:51
    212SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:13:16Roger sberg26:59
    213LATOK Kapa (157)+1:13:46Rudolfs Sadrins25:14
    214FINSK Uusi (88)+1:13:57Olli Malinen24:07
    215SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:14:01Hkan Palm28:47
    216LATOK Saldus (161)+1:14:35Ainars Mankus21:30
    217FINRasti E4 (322)+1:14:35Teemu Remonen25:12
    218FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:15:24Pentti Shnoro26:50
    219BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:16:09 Joacy|22:50
    220FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:16:09Jarkko Rantoja20:21
    221FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:16:31Emil Laaksonen26:11
    222LATOZONS OK (174)+1:16:39Girts Linins23:03
    223FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:16:51Olli Moisander21:56
    224SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:17:35Martin Storkamp25:17
    225FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:17:50Aleksi Karttila22:01
    226FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:19:06Juho Koivisto21:09
    227FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:19:16Janne Neuvonen26:57
    228FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:19:30Jaakko Lnsiluoto25:03
    229NORVerdal OK (261)+1:19:41Tore Markhus28:46
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:19:50Juha-Ville Ketolainen20:14
    231FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:20:33Aku Hietaharju22:10
    232FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:20:35Timi Niemensivu20:22
    233FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:20:51Mikhail Ushakov24:44
    234FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+1:21:17Laurent Laine42:51
    235FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:21:22Touko Remes27:51
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:21:46Anton Hamppu27:30
    237BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:22:37Marc Kerckhofs24:04
    238ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:22:39Angel Alvarez Serto24:42
    239FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:23:00Antti Rnnemaa22:49
    240RUSLegenda (277)+1:23:03Anatoliy Kalin23:29
    241FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:23:17Janne Hyypp29:27
    242SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:23:21Jan Nslund33:40
    243FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:23:56Roope Ruuhiala22:55
    244SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:23:56Philip Edvardsson26:47
    245FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:24:01Ismo Voutilainen30:25
    246LATOK Arona (255)+1:24:02Gunars Ikaunieks25:16
    247FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:24:05Ari Saarijrvi25:45
    248FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:24:07Jaakko Tiukkanen30:32
    249FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:24:16Tero Suutari23:36
    250RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:24:21Vitalyi Tetikov30:27
    251SWERns OK (586)+1:24:28Johannes Eklund26:18
    252FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:24:31Olli Koivumki21:24
    253FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:24:34Ari Taskinen25:44
    254SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:25:54Axel Bergstrm22:54
    255FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:25:56Henry Varis21:43
    256FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:26:02Ari Heinola29:00
    257FINPetolintu (437)+1:26:10Erkko Laukia28:29
    258RUSOmega (227)+1:26:13Igor Klimov25:32
    259FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:26:17Tapio Tikkanen23:24
    260SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:26:36David Hector23:40
    261FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:27:09Antti Myllrinen20:59
    262FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:27:15Ville Suuronen25:17
    263SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:27:32Joakim Thornell29:43
    264SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:27:43Tobias Hochstrasser24:19
    265FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:27:53Yrj Uusivirta25:08
    266FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:27:56Vili Olkkonen32:00
    267FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:27:58Topi Laakso28:04
    268FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:28:01Henri Malmberg28:27
    269ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:28:05Alar Assor22:35
    270FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:28:12Jorma Yli-Kaatiala25:52
    271FINLammin Ski (274)+1:28:34Tommi Huostila26:40
    272NORIF Sturla (290)+1:28:36Tibor Vari31:16
    273FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:28:39Janne Tikkakoski25:29
    274SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:29:42Tuve Mller22:52
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:29:52Juho Matikainen24:22
    276LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:30:21Davis Solmanis21:21
    277FINRasti 88 (303)+1:30:27Juho Mki29:35
    278FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:30:43Timo Lainema27:22
    279NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:31:05Ingeborg Ellegard Melby29:10
    280RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:31:07Ivan Kunin25:49
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:31:09Tuija Laine-Itvuo26:52
    282FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:31:12Tero Lehtonen28:05
    283FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:31:13Matti Kemppainen25:27
    284FINNostars (351)+1:31:20Jouni Modig27:15
    285NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:31:30Kristian Ruud24:23
    286GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:31:31Callum White37:29
    287FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:31:35Antti Sorsa24:49
    288SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:31:36Anders Pettersson30:41
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:31:53Matti Linna25:40
    290FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:31:55Jukka Nissil25:16
    291FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:32:39Juha Eronen40:23
    292FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:33:06Markus Turunen28:40
    293FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:33:07Kalle Martikainen26:16
    294SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:33:14Oskar Enges31:22
    295SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:33:16Jebba Gajan26:55
    296ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:33:22Arvo Kivikas32:47
    297RUSIzhora (558)+1:33:24Valera Deshko32:35
    298FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:33:48Kimmo Tuupanen34:42
    299FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:34:18Mikko Hglund26:20
    300FINJussis seven (311)+1:34:24Wille Laitamki27:39
    301FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:34:26Lauri Aaltonen26:53
    302FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:34:35Eetu Korhonen26:20
    303FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:34:46Peter Kronholm28:38
    304FINEx-Legends (313)+1:34:48Harri Romppanen23:07
    305NORGNEIST (524)+1:34:52Tom Johannessen27:26
    306FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:34:55Kari Matilainen27:30
    307FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:35:03Janne Kivel27:35
    308LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:35:03Aldis Leitlands29:06
    309FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:35:05Petri Sihvonen26:38
    310NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:35:25Jakob Hjelseth27:16
    311FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:36:11Kari Lotvonen36:52
    312FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:36:12Matti Oikarinen34:26
    313FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:36:17Kristian Salo22:23
    314FINIK Falken (297)+1:36:24Emil Jansson24:38
    315FINLynx 3 (224)+1:36:29Kristian Bostrm24:13
    316FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:36:48Jani Tamminen23:07
    317FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:36:51Jaakko Kulmala25:43
    318DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:36:53Anne Edsen26:27
    319FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:37:00Atte Wahlstrm29:23
    320FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:37:08Timo Kokkonen26:30
    321FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:37:19Juhani Leppl27:41
    322FINFirstbeat (947)+1:37:36Kaisa Heikkinen28:21
    323SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:38:44Vidar Persson26:58
    324POLOK!Sport (422)+1:38:53Zuzanna Wanczyk22:41
    325FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:39:00Atte Salojrvi26:59
    326FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:39:01Saku Kirves24:37
    327FINKorven Honka (639)+1:39:04Antti Lehtonen30:28
    328SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:39:05Andreas Sundstrm28:45
    329RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:39:06Alexandr Kulikov28:09
    330FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:39:06Janne Puntila26:41
    331FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:39:08Samuli Tiirikainen23:09
    332SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:39:19Dan Hrnell25:17
    333GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:39:31Charlotte Leonhardt31:06
    334FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:39:37Lassi Heikkinen26:01
    335FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:39:48Jari Erkkil25:34
    336FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:40:01Juha Kiljunen24:04
    337FINIntersport (1325)+1:40:04Teemu Kattilakoski33:39
    338FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:40:06Terho Lahtinen22:34
    339FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:40:11Ilkka Liukkonen28:34
    340NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:40:19Aurora Fossy28:59
    341ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:40:29Raivo Erik30:19
    342FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:40:42Hannu Arki27:10
    343SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+1:40:42Hugo Nilsson27:34
    344FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:40:43Kari Tyynel24:34
    345NOREnga (180)+1:40:48Stein Blomseth28:22
    346FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:40:53Antti Reiman23:37
    347FINPargas IF (201)+1:40:59Alex Virtala24:42
    348FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+1:41:00Jari-Pekka Jumisko32:45
    349FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:41:01Juhani Jetsonen26:52
    350LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:41:06Emils Germanis25:46
    351SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:41:10Luca Mey21:05
    352FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:41:12Pekka Torvinen26:00
    353NOREmit (308)+1:41:13Granerud Svein30:07
    354FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:41:14Niilo Ojanaho24:46
    355SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:41:16Jon Lindmark30:35
    356FINOK Botnia (212)+1:41:17Mickel Forsell25:19
    357GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:41:19Clare Dallimore26:06
    358RUSFryazino (366)+1:41:25Alexander Romanov27:41
    359SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:41:37Pr Olofsson24:18
    360NORk-94 (381)+1:42:49Rune Teigland27:22
    361FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:42:51Arto Seppnen27:21
    362FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:43:06Mikko Luoma30:44
    363FINLynx 4 (252)+1:43:40Janne Kivilaakso29:31
    364FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:43:41Teemu Pajunen25:12
    365FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:43:59Risto Mttnen21:57
    366LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:44:01Janis Brauns26:12
    367ESTPuujalad (325)+1:44:06Marit Zahkna30:51
    368FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:44:19Pasi Huhtiniemi26:34
    369NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:44:32Kristian Nyhus29:00
    370FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:44:37Petri Tuominen22:33
    371FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:44:56Jari Kivel27:30
    372FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:45:31Juha-Matti Mikkolainen31:22
    373FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:45:49Petri Hallikainen28:28
    374FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:46:32Vesku Koskinen25:52
    375FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:46:35Heikki Laurinsepp32:27
    376RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:46:49Dvorianskiy Vova26:06
    377FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:46:50Mika Ropponen22:05
    378FINAivan Sama (488)+1:47:20Mika Hulkko30:17
    379SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:47:22Magnus Niklasson26:56
    380RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:47:33Aleksey Zhestovskiy27:45
    381FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:47:39Venla Raivio39:58
    382FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:48:51Eemil Koskinen23:12
    383ESTJOKA (312)+1:49:38Raivo Pellja25:54
    384FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:49:46Hannu Laiho22:34
    385FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:49:49Marja-Terttu Repo29:29
    386FINSocca (512)+1:49:55Ari Itl29:05
    387FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:49:57Katri Niittymki28:52
    388FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+1:50:02Vesa Ketomaa27:08
    389FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:50:43Juha-Pekka Strmberg31:53
    390FINIF land (606)+1:50:51Tor-Olof Blomster30:56
    391SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:50:55Michael Steinauer31:53
    392LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:50:57Igors Buzs25:41
    393FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:51:03Miikka Wigelius32:43
    394FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:51:06Iivari Willman20:13
    395FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:51:07Pekka Toppari31:09
    396FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:51:14Ismo Niemi27:44
    397NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:51:14Per Tore Bruns28:36
    398FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:51:18Taisto Kemppainen27:02
    399FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:51:34Juha Simil23:47
    400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:52:09Veli Matti Salmenkyl31:00
    401FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:52:10Petri Hirvikallio23:18
    402FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:52:38Veeti Varjo29:36
    403SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:52:39Martin Jakobsson44:10
    404FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:52:45Mika Hkkinen21:08
    405FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:52:47Jani Kurhinen26:58
    406FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:52:56Marko Haapakangas30:52
    407ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:52:58Lauri Olli34:11
    408FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:53:01Olli Tiainen24:28
    409FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:53:01Petri Tilli31:41
    410FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+1:53:07Markku Laine26:15
    411FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:53:09Jouni Nurminen25:32
    412FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+1:53:14Oskari Jokikokko29:59
    413NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:53:14Henrik Kraft31:57
    414FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:53:20Ali Mttl24:17
    415FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:53:39Jyri Kankkunen29:51
    416LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:54:25Strazdins Janis32:24
    417FINNavi 2 (223)+1:54:49Santeri Kanerva29:45
    418FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:54:52Ari Torniainen38:02
    419FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:54:52Ville Joskitt30:30
    420FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:54:53Vesa Oksanen27:50
    421FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:54:55Max Ripatti29:49
    422FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:54:58Mika Rautio27:40
    423FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:55:04Antti Leonsaari43:57
    424ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:55:37Giovanni Sonna34:37
    425FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:56:23Mika Lahtinen27:04
    426FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:56:32Matti Kotilainen25:46
    427FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:56:41Ossi Hietaharju28:56
    428FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:56:46Lauri Laasanen21:40
    429FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:56:46Tuomo Laitinen26:17
    430FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:57:15Harri Laine30:30
    431FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:57:15Markus Pentti32:10
    432FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+1:57:21Petteri Taitto31:26
    433LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:57:27Andis Reskis23:45
    434SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:57:30Mattias Pousette27:16
    435RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:57:33Igor Yashchenko23:27
    436FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:57:34Jonatan Svahn25:21
    437FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:57:36Tero Visnen25:55
    438FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:57:40Veli-Matti Virtanen29:19
    439FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:57:41Taisto Kaikkonen24:29
    440FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:57:43Henri Saari27:26
    441FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:58:01Antti Malm28:55
    442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:58:03Juho Hautaniemi29:40
    443FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:58:23Sami Pesonen27:34
    444SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:58:32Hans Vedin28:26
    445FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:58:36Joona Nolvi25:04
    446FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:58:47Lasse Lepist26:33
    447FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:58:50Juha Valtonen32:38
    448FINJuntit OK (349)+1:58:54Timo Vlasov26:48
    449FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:59:14Raino Valtonen28:16
    450FINKemin Kiilat (382)+1:59:57Raphael Stefanini23:35
    451FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:00:00Antti Sippola28:58
    452FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:00:27Tuomas Tanska24:48
    453FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:00:32Paavo Vesterinen26:24
    454NORModum OL (208)+2:00:45Severin Berglia33:40
    455FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:02:39Jarkko Urpalainen23:52
    456NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:02:53Tom-Vegard Feltstykket24:28
    457FINSAL (1332)+2:03:05Nina Gunell33:15
    458FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:03:08Jens-Ove Hgnabba26:52
    459FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:03:11Jouko Nurminen33:15
    460FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+2:03:23Vesa Takaoja27:12
    461FINSK Mortis (717)+2:03:29Panu Peltokangas48:05
    462FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+2:03:38Juuso Kaihtela27:21
    463FINBeach Boys (540)+2:03:42Markus Aho27:46
    464FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:03:46Kimmo Partanen34:59
    465LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+2:03:51Maris Jekabsons33:16
    466FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:03:57Niko Kommio29:16
    467FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:03:57Oliver Hievanen30:42
    468FINPeab Seicon (492)+2:04:01Veijo Kujanen31:47
    469FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:04:06Tuomo Kohvakka48:29
    470FINOK77 4 (552)+2:04:27Anders af Hllstrm39:08
    471RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:04:42MAKSIM GAVRILIUK20:12
    472FINLitran Mitta (1485)+2:04:52Terjo Kallioniemi31:51
    473SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+2:04:59Rasmus Kihl25:00
    474FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:05:13Eelis Johansson27:07
    475FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+2:05:31Seppo Nurisalo29:10
    476FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+2:05:31Meri Huhtanen32:20
    477FINEnegia (542)+2:05:36Jouni Anttila30:11
    478FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:06:15Timo Nenonen30:31
    479FINPullin serkut (530)+2:06:22Timo Pulli31:43
    480FINTuuripellet (526)+2:06:28Tomi Valkonen30:55
    481FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+2:06:34Elias Lyytinen31:56
    482FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:06:38Jussi Linnaranta29:42
    483FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+2:06:43Ville Salonen25:16
    484GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+2:06:45Jonathan Schach32:49
    485FINTurun NMKY (615)+2:06:45Valtteri Lainio29:50
    486FINOC Puisto (582)+2:06:47Eerik Skytt25:34
    487FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:06:49Aleksi Koirikivi31:11
    488FINMADROG (457)+2:06:52Hannu Aasla31:27
    489FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:07:04Matti Jakkula30:05
    490RUSPTZ-O (1581)+2:07:07Sergei Nevolainen36:44
    491FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:07:08Pekka Jokinen27:03
    492FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:07:09Mikko Vainio25:33
    493SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:07:13Edward Larsson41:50
    494FINSK Uranus (1481)+2:07:15Kimmo Keinnen38:06
    495FINKannuksen Ura (610)+2:07:15Esko Kupsala36:30
    496FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+2:07:16Ossi Manner32:30
    497FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+2:07:31Sakari lgars31:06
    498FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+2:07:43Matti ij30:03
    499FINMetshallitus (358)+2:07:45Kati Korhonen28:03
    500FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:07:50Ossi Kangas23:31
    501FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+2:07:50Juha Lehtonen30:40
    502FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+2:07:52Keijo Hongisto28:14
    503FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+2:07:53Mikael Wikstrm32:21
    504FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+2:08:02Timo Mustonen35:59
    505FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:08:09Hannu Hiltula24:20
    506USAOUSA (1509)+2:08:36Emma Waddington34:39
    507FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:08:37Jani Etula23:15
    508FINMurut (494)+2:08:48Honkanen Johanna33:49
    509FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+2:09:11Arttu Pyhluoto38:21
    510FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+2:09:18Ville Kivinen27:31
    511FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:09:34Lasse Kemppainen27:55
    512FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:09:34Lauri Hyytiinen28:00
    513FINOK Jorren (585)+2:10:01Patrik Ahlbck26:01
    514FINSCA Finland (853)+2:10:01Juha Hovila27:10
    515FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:10:09Casper Fingerroos24:53
    516FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:10:25Aatu Hautala26:30
    517FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:10:48Ellu Munukka25:45
    518FINIF Minken (699)+2:10:54Bo sterbacka37:48
    519FINOK Trian 6 (435)+2:10:56Alf Krogell32:33
    520FINLuolamiehet (675)+2:10:57Mikko Ronkainen30:06
    521FINLinnankiertjt (659)+2:10:58Marko Laine34:44
    522FINPekan Ponit (1533)+2:10:59Anna Westerlund31:06
    523FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:11:00Linda Ekonoja27:36
    524FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:11:01Henri Krats24:20
    525FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:11:03Antti Friman25:02
    526FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:11:06Antti Rikka24:04
    527FINHukka Suunta (766)+2:11:28Gran Hedman36:32
    528FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:11:56Seppo Kaiponen26:18
    529FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:12:05Juha Turunen26:17
    530FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:12:08Tommy Lemberg24:29
    531FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:12:11Esa Kurki25:03
    532FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:12:14Jarmo Kirkkomki25:31
    533LATVeselava (518)+2:12:15Alberts Lacis26:39
    534FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:12:18Timo Ritakallio27:53
    535FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:12:19Jaakko Kivel27:02
    536FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+2:12:30Petteri Jokela39:06
    537FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:12:42Riku Kopra31:37
    538FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:12:50Rite Salmela27:37
    539FINJyvskyln amk (684)+2:13:09Veli-Matti Hkkinen33:59
    540FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+2:13:19Osmo Nummelin37:15
    541FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:13:26Markus Ylijoki23:04
    542FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:13:26Mikko Kallatsa31:45
    543ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:13:35Aimar Liiver26:56
    544FINRastiketut (353)+2:13:44Heikki Linna29:51
    545FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:13:49Tommi Mls23:00
    546FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+2:13:54Matti Laine38:32
    547FINRastitykki (568)+2:14:00Riku sterman29:10
    548FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:14:31Antti Hrknen31:43
    549FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+2:14:32Anssi Ojanen46:56
    550SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+2:15:02Sara Jonasson35:57
    551NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+2:15:18Brede Hibak Gundersen43:24
    552FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+2:15:29Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki33:29
    553FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:15:30Joonas Hnninen29:43
    554FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+2:15:39Petteri Hirvonen30:55
    555FINHakuliset (703)+2:15:40Jenni Hakulinen36:21
    556FINNrpes OK (321)+2:15:41Hugo Helenelund30:17
    557FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:15:42Paavo Yliluoma25:55
    558SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:15:52Richard Holmgren29:18
    559FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:15:56Lauri Kunnas31:45
    560FINFujitsu (573)+2:16:02Janne Markkanen30:23
    561FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:16:05Eerik Lehtimki29:11
    562FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+2:16:28Jukka Niskala39:13
    563FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:16:31Tapani Juhonsalo25:53
    564FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:16:40Stefan Karlsson22:58
    565FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:16:41Ara Sohlman24:39
    566FINEndurance (788)+2:16:43Petri Liljegren32:51
    567FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:16:51Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi29:58
    568FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:16:53Timo Siitonen28:19
    569FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:16:55Leevi Rntynen31:45
    570FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:16:58Mika Ketola26:56
    571FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:17:02Eeka Husu30:11
    572FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:17:06Mika Kinnunen24:36
    573FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:17:15Ari Kartaslammi31:31
    574ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:17:24Kaisa Rooba27:37
    575FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+2:17:28Mika Lyytikinen22:04
    576FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:17:32Pasi Kankaanp26:59
    577FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:17:43Kari Valonen29:29
    578FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:17:46Ismo Minkkinen32:09
    579FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:17:49Artturi Niitynen27:27
    580FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:17:58Jaakko Nurmi29:29
    581FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:18:00Eero Latva-Rasku34:46
    582LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:18:03Monika Baduna33:12
    583FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:18:05Matias Nylnden29:50
    584FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:18:16Jan Wasstrm23:15
    585FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+2:18:16Tuomas Tuokkola36:19
    586FINPaVi (501)+2:18:20Petteri Kriinen32:34
    587FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:18:48Ulrika Uotila27:46
    588FINEpiln Esa (520)+2:18:49Eero Heino32:44
    589FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:18:51Antti Aakko30:56
    590FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:18:54Pekka Tolonen29:52
    591FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:18:55Aino Jskelinen30:30
    592FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:19:01Lasse Laaksonen32:48
    593FINLytnen Rastit (672)+2:19:11Pasi Talvitie34:10
    594FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:19:13Teemu Inkil30:50
    595FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:19:51Eetu Salonen36:26
    596FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:20:06Mikko Moilanen26:52
    597FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:20:45Kysti Karttunen29:33
    598FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:21:01Pyry Vaismaa25:07
    599FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:21:01Severi Hls29:17
    600FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:21:12Heikki Ruokonen25:50
    601FINPijt-Rasti (489)+2:21:13Heikki Pelkonen27:48
    602FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:21:15Rasmus Hankaniemi33:12
    603FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:21:16Pertti Laine26:21
    604HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:21:18Krisztina Kerenyi35:53
    605NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:21:19Harald Storrnning27:15
    606FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:21:21Aino Kattilakoski25:44
    607FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:21:24Samu Halme31:21
    608FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:21:27Roosa Laine29:27
    609FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:21:33Mikko Sidoroff29:40
    610FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:21:36Riikka Pasanen29:25
    611FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:21:47Tony Bjrk28:38
    612FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:21:56Tapio Perttunen23:48
    613FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:21:58Arto Kpynen28:21
    614FINThinkers (912)+2:22:04Jussi Partanen29:18
    615FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+2:22:51Roope Nsi29:37
    616FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+2:23:48Kimmo Nurminen35:22
    617FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:23:56Sanni Oikkonen22:05
    618FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:23:59Antti Ahtiainen22:00
    619FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:24:00Auli Ahava33:35
    620FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:24:16Elias Sopo24:18
    621FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:24:57Aarto Hirvi28:13
    622FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:25:04Matias Sippo26:21
    623FINOK77 3 (692)+2:25:14Teuvo Alppilahti34:03
    624FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:25:33Katri Toivola36:41
    625FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+2:25:35Rasmus Amper53:56
    626FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:25:42Pasi Suvanto27:41
    627FINIisu (662)+2:25:48Markku Kuivalainen28:26
    628FINMusta Neli (623)+2:25:49Juha Jormalainen27:53
    629FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:25:54Janne Filpus36:53
    630FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:25:55Tuomas Talonpoika29:12
    631FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:26:00Juha Kekkonen32:56
    632FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:26:04Jorma Liljedahl33:56
    633LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:26:07Leons Pelna32:23
    634FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:27:09Reijo Kuoppala28:43
    635FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:27:10Minna Koskelainen28:09
    636FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:27:10Oskari Jacobsson26:53
    637FINSito (1009)+2:27:40Matti Heikkil33:34
    638FINSukK 83 (456)+2:27:42Joni Kallio36:08
    639FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:27:43Antti Grekel28:14
    640FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:28:46Reima Rantanen26:52
    641FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:28:57Antti Pylkknen27:39
    642LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:29:01Krists Kastins31:22
    643FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+2:29:22Henriikka Simojoki36:30
    644FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+2:29:25Heikki Kriinen34:33
    645FINOC Toffee (487)+2:29:42Jussi Koskinen22:01
    646FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+2:29:57Mikko Pylkknen33:28
    647FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:29:59Jari Kuusisto28:09
    648FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+2:30:00Timo Martikainen29:35
    649FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:30:07Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez27:28
    650FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:30:29Harri Sainpalo34:23
    651FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:30:29Heidi Launistola32:31
    652FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:30:39Jyrki Rikka31:21
    653FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:30:44Niko Torvela27:09
    654FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:30:45Mattias Gripenberg28:51
    655FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:32:30Hanna Vtinen32:41
    656FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:32:42Jari Kangas33:22
    657FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+2:32:44Terho Oksanen40:37
    658FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:32:45Lauri Soikkeli34:23
    659FINSettiijt (480)+2:32:46Mikko Setl27:15
    660FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:32:48Asko Senttula40:42
    661NORWing OK (545)+2:32:49Jonas Vindal35:38
    662FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+2:32:52Oskari Jokinen34:49
    663FINNavi 10 (858)+2:32:52Anssi Ukkonen29:26
    664FINLynx 5 (477)+2:33:04Markku Hyvnen31:51
    665FINTornator (750)+2:33:06Antti Inkinen34:02
    666FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:33:12Antti Fljt23:58
    667SWEOK sterker (319)+2:33:15Hkan Dahlbck24:57
    668FINRasti-Hyry (298)+2:33:17Arttu Jurvakainen32:43
    669RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:33:23Oleg Kalinin22:59
    670FINValtra (764)+2:33:36Paavo Nousiainen52:09
    671FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+2:33:46Arto Pietikinen42:59
    672FINOscar Software (1043)+2:33:51Simo Salminen43:55
    673FINOutotec (1401)+2:33:53Juha Koivuniemi27:30
    674FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+2:34:01Aale Grekula42:40
    675FINRajaveljet (709)+2:34:11Jukka Vanninen32:29
    676FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:34:15Kimmo Hytnen25:09
    677FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:34:16Jussi Klli31:48
    678FINYIT Rakennus (618)+2:34:37Ari Tykkylinen35:29
    679FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+2:34:39Erkki Laimio34:17
    680FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:34:47Pekka Partanen31:55
    681FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:34:54Pete Heinonen35:57
    682FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+2:35:28Aarne Orrainen31:15
    683FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+2:35:32Matti Tuomisto34:04
    684FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+2:35:33Erkko Koivurinne33:35
    685FINKTTO (1554)+2:35:37Teemu Vuorinen33:40
    686FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:35:39Risto Metsl24:51
    687FINRiihon ukk (502)+2:35:40Minna Mahlamki31:19
    688FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:35:41Timo Rantala27:58
    689FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:35:58Pasi Rintala26:35
    690FINRastisudit (1162)+2:36:03Jaakko Koivuniemi42:17
    691FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+2:36:04Kauko Jylh28:50
    692FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:36:16Matti Vaaja27:56
    693FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:36:23Niklas Peltoniemi29:12
    694FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:36:40Sakari Martikainen30:27
    695FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+2:36:44Arto Mtt33:13
    696FINKorpisoturit (643)+2:37:12Harri Vhvihu35:31
    697FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:37:13Kari-Pekka Kankkunen37:10
    698FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+2:37:28Hannu Haimi37:18
    699FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:37:31Juhani Koivisto39:38
    700FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+2:38:00Timo Haataja37:35
    701FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:38:11Samuli Kiskola38:07
    702FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:38:21Jarmo Sulopuisto36:15
    703FINRAI lumnit (1421)+2:38:22Topias Tamminen38:16
    704FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:38:55Juha-Mikael Malinen30:42
    705FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:38:59Elena Konstari30:24
    706FINNCS Sport (748)+2:39:03Mikko Uotila48:50
    707FIN007Hyypp (650)+2:39:05Olli Hyypp50:46
    708FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+2:39:52Timo Kanerva29:46
    709FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:39:53Janne Sthlstrm28:06
    710FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+2:39:58Joni Visnen40:03
    711FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:40:34Vuokko Suutari28:23
    712FINSK Salla (896)+2:40:34Tatu Hnninen28:04
    713FINSolita (1377)+2:40:37Mkitammi Satu29:00
    714FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+2:40:41Jaakko Koskinen28:41
    715FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+2:40:50Raija Sarkki34:57
    716FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+2:40:50Arttu Jmsn28:02
    717FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+2:40:51Risto Kalapudas49:48
    718FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:41:00Simo Toivonen28:54
    719FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:41:06Harry Perl29:00
    720LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:41:30Janis Zaharans24:51
    721FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:41:51Julia Jacobsson28:13
    722FINTeam Lost (566)+2:41:59Tommi Hopearuoho27:51
    723FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+2:42:01Teuvo Slant27:57
    724FINFutisforum2 (1330)+2:42:02Aapo Kovanen29:58
    725FINRasti K18 (1064)+2:42:02Rami Peltola30:45
    726FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+2:42:05Vesa Saramki29:13
    727NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+2:42:08Linn-Carina Daland36:37
    728SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+2:42:12Hans Westman33:47
    729FINKartankiertjt (850)+2:42:27Janne Loikkanen29:45
    730FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+2:42:30Pertti Hartikainen28:58
    731LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:42:33Nils Ciglis32:15
    732FINKanuuna (1132)+2:42:50Panu Lindroos32:35
    733FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+2:42:55Tapio Naakka31:39
    734FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+2:43:20Heino Sarkkinen30:46
    735FINKemira Vastus (893)+2:43:22Mikko Virtanen30:49
    736FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:43:26Timo Peltola27:29
    737SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+2:43:26Anna Larsson36:45
    738FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+2:43:28Henna Hannila34:40
    739FINOulaisten Huima (726)+2:43:30Jani Huuha30:54
    740FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+2:43:32Kristian Huhtanen31:07
    741FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+2:43:34Seppo Rantala27:00
    742FINOlvastin Tana (886)+2:43:45Tero Backman40:03
    743FINOK minne (1521)+2:43:58Tiina Hirvonen31:27
    744FINNeliveto (803)+2:44:19Markku Laivanen28:35
    745ESTOK TON (466)+2:44:58Sven Rea26:21
    746UKRKorostyshiv (519)+2:45:02IVAN BIELIAIEV24:39
    747FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+2:45:05Jani Nevalainen29:21
    748FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+2:45:20Atso Jalli33:04
    749FINTamrock (1081)+2:45:25Jaakko Niemi33:59
    750FINTurska (909)+2:45:28Tommy Mattila35:46
    751FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+2:45:33Jarno Reuna35:20
    752FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+2:45:44Seppo Keltamki28:27
    753FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:45:45Jukka Nyystil28:32
    754FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:45:46Jenni Joensuu-Partanen23:34
    755FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:46:04Markku Joensuu32:04
    756SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+2:46:13Jennie Blomqvist36:05
    757FINHiiltosiskot (562)+2:46:15Laura Petjmki25:09
    758FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+2:46:16Jari Hyytinen30:40
    759FINNavi 9 (1024)+2:46:25Jussi Orava47:37
    760FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+2:46:36Pauli Piirainen27:12
    761FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+2:46:50Samu Tuomaala27:13
    762FINOK Trian 5 (296)+2:46:53Leevi Liukkonen25:07
    763FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+2:46:57Olli Kakkinen29:00
    764FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+2:47:03Markku Virtanen37:35
    765FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+2:47:04Joonas Kanerva31:28
    766FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+2:47:04Aarno Hovikorpi32:50
    767FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+2:47:06Jukka Toikkanen33:59
    768FINOK Kristina (497)+2:47:10Jari Rajamki30:09
    769FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+2:47:14Sakari Mikkola28:57
    770FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+2:47:18Kalle Sumelles36:10
    771FINESOn seniorit (1345)+2:47:19Kimmo Sskilahti37:06
    772FINHarhaveikot (780)+2:47:20Markus Vihavainen32:09
    773FINPekan Perhoset (875)+2:47:22Annariitta Kottonen30:34
    774FINOK KPO (761)+2:47:28Hannu Juntunen31:16
    775FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+2:47:28Markus Paatsola27:50
    776FINX-suunnistajat (347)+2:47:30Leo Pekkala35:41
    777FINUrpon Rytky (758)+2:47:32Tapio Alapuranen27:57
    778FINPikku Hukat (521)+2:47:35Volker Naulin30:16
    779FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+2:47:38Erkki Kivist32:03
    780FINFuturice (1047)+2:47:41Jussi Riihel31:34
    781FINErnaali (988)+2:47:58Heikki Laurila31:22
    782FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+2:48:13Mikko Itranta28:54
    783FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+2:48:15Ann-Sofie Forssten31:17
    784FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+2:48:47Pekka Vesala26:14
    785FINTeam Happonen (637)+2:48:49Harri Happonen32:13
    786FINTP Industrials (917)+2:48:49Lauri Helenius46:13
    787FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+2:48:53Tanja Autio26:41
    788FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+2:48:57Mikko Puolakanaho31:21
    789FINAC Harharetki (962)+2:48:59Jari Ruokonen29:10
    790FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+2:49:11Jukka Taimisto37:48
    791FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+2:49:24Heikki Pirhonen35:05
    792FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+2:49:28Reino Sinnel29:42
    793FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+2:49:29Hannu Juutinen30:31
    794ESTOK Vru (207)+2:49:32Tnu Hendrikson45:41
    795FINNordea Urheilu (928)+2:49:34Ari Honkimaa32:10
    796FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+2:49:39Pekka Pulkkinen26:20
    797FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+2:49:43Mauri Jussinmki34:53
    798FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+2:49:47Timo Rty32:27
    799FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+2:49:47Mika Juva30:19
    800FINHerraseura (708)+2:49:48Jukka Timonen31:01
    801FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:49:54Jari Mikkonen27:39
    802FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+2:49:55Tero Suomalainen31:09
    803FINPuijon Pojat (670)+2:50:05Antti Afflekt36:15
    804FINRasti 88 2 (706)+2:50:18Markku Korpela31:53
    805FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+2:50:21Laura Serra27:23
    806FINMetsklusteri (951)+2:50:25Esko Laitinen35:20
    807FINTukes (920)+2:50:33Timo Kukkola35:33
    808FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+2:50:33Harri Sorvari33:04
    809FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+2:50:35Pekka Kallio32:32
    810FINVuorenveikot (1023)+2:50:42Herman Lange25:57
    811FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+2:51:01Pekka Lehtiniemi30:19
    812FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+2:51:05Juho Virtanen27:55
    813FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+2:51:06Satu Hintsanen41:53
    814FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+2:51:25Martti Lappalainen30:44
    815FINViVi Master (1490)+2:51:33martti nio1:05:24
    816FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+2:51:44Juha Karjalainen38:04
    817FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+2:51:45Mrten Byskata33:00
    818FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+2:51:50Sonja Laasonen31:16
    819FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+2:51:51Jaakko P Isosomppi28:57
    820FINNavi 7 (693)+2:52:07Jorma Kemppi33:11
    821FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+2:52:08Jarkko Harju34:35
    822FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+2:52:14Lasse Lindholm32:27
    823FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+2:52:15Hemmo Ahokoivu33:21
    824FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+2:52:19Jussi Lehtiniemi33:32
    825FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+2:52:27Tomi Heinola35:52
    826FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+2:52:29Oskar Haapala28:36
    827FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+2:52:34Heikki Malmlund28:13
    828ESPCAT mix (1392)+2:52:59Jordi Arumi32:19
    829FINTeam Azure (705)+2:53:38Jari Vainikka31:24
    830FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+2:53:49Jouni Joensuu29:32
    831FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+2:53:53Pasi Hankala39:35
    832FINVictorious Secret (1452)+2:53:53Heidi Torp-Donner33:27
    833FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+2:53:56Pekka Mnty33:10
    834FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+2:53:58Valtteri Vuolle35:29
    835FINOYS Vapari (1058)+2:53:59Pauli Ptsi32:00
    836FINNavi 3 (1283)+2:54:00Anton Sihvonen30:01
    837FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+2:54:01Ville Jumppanen31:22
    838FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+2:54:05Veli-Matti Tiitinen33:54
    839FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:54:15Pasi Liitiainen24:17
    840FINcloudriven.fi (907)+2:54:16Jukka Koskenkanto37:29
    841FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+2:54:18Anna-Riikka Lithovius30:28
    842FINCadpool (1135)+2:54:20Miika Iskanius26:59
    843FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+2:54:28Ella Keski-Panula32:59
    844FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+2:54:32Samuel Jyv34:19
    845FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+2:54:42Markku Kainu37:09
    846FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+2:54:45Jaakko Liukkala22:58
    847FINPelikassit (430)+2:54:49Joni Kinnunen35:54
    848FINTaxi Team (1512)+2:55:08Juha Leskinen34:16
    849FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+2:55:10Marjut Kujansuu37:54
    850FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+2:55:34Sami Jokinen33:17
    851FINKorona (1124)+2:55:53Jorma Mkinen49:12
    852FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+2:55:56Kimmo Leinamo43:48
    853NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+2:56:01Stein Markhus28:11
    854FINSievin Sisu (927)+2:56:02Hannu Paaso31:16
    855FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+2:56:13Sami Lallukka36:23
    856FINHnt SK (1051)+2:56:17Tapio Irri51:59
    857LATBriksnis (656)+2:56:53Kaspars Purmalis31:03
    858FINSolf IK (496)+2:56:58Christer Snickars27:45
    859FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+2:57:27Tuomo Ajanki31:40
    860FINHumanitas-seura (978)+2:57:59Timo Hmlinen34:17
    861FINKunto Kaverit (995)+2:57:59Keijo Massinen36:09
    862FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+2:58:00Antti Juvonen36:56
    863FINJohn Deere (715)+2:58:02Mikko Ratilainen41:46
    864FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+2:58:11Elina Lhde36:33
    865FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+2:58:18Jaakko Uusitalo35:34
    866FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+2:58:25Samppa Sankelo26:04
    867FINHrt Lampaat (474)+2:58:34Marcus Malm28:01
    868FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+2:58:49Markku Pelttari38:48
    869FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+2:58:50Aimo Koskinen38:19
    870FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+2:58:53Jaakko Tyynel31:47
    871FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+2:58:54Tero Kaksonen31:52
    872FINHRUP (983)+2:58:54Toni Selin32:05
    873FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+2:58:55Timo Pinola32:19
    874FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+2:58:56Johannes Nurmi35:29
    875FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+2:58:57Pekka Liukkala31:46
    876FINRastihaukat (739)+2:59:04Pertti Sorri29:06
    877FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+2:59:10Jari Halonen32:36
    878FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+2:59:20Tuomas Laukkanen38:13
    879FINRaTro (905)+2:59:22Mikko Susitaival40:29
    880FINHI-TEAM (1524)+2:59:24Markus Tynkkynen50:21
    881FINIK rnen (966)+2:59:29Mervi Luurila35:29
    882FINPrssi ry (1395)+2:59:29Suvi Lindefelt32:56
    883FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+2:59:32Pekka Sorvari36:01
    884FINOK EMitVit (1427)+2:59:34Maija Koli40:44
    885FINKonserni (873)+2:59:36Niko Siltanen36:02
    886FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+2:59:38Jukka-Pekka Hovi35:50
    887FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+2:59:40Kai Pulkkinen32:05
    888FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+2:59:41Ahonen Mikko33:37
    889FINDigita (1206)+2:59:43Kai Pllnen29:21
    890FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+2:59:44Robert Brandt32:18
    891FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+2:59:46Arto Koutonen34:39
    892FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+2:59:53Jorma Taivaloja32:50
    893FINLemin Eskot (1123)+2:59:54Jukka Krmeniemi34:05
    894FINTelko (1531)+2:59:56Kirik Klimenko35:19
    895FINLepatiittos2 (938)+2:59:59Ville Kinnunen27:58
    896FINOC Harharetki (877)+3:00:00Viljami Leppkoski29:51
    897GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:00:03Clare Howes35:05
    898FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:00:04Andreas Grunder27:23
    899FINFTA (954)+3:00:07Lassi Jaatinen29:27
    900FINOP (857)+3:00:14Kari Kangasmaa27:24
    901FINeLadies (685)+3:00:21Mirka Haataja27:45
    902FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+3:00:26Rihko Haarlaa44:54
    903FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+3:00:28Jani Konttila35:44
    904FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+3:00:31Seppo Kattelus30:12
    905FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:00:33Jari Kallio34:15
    906FINIlmatorjunta (601)+3:00:35Markus Kssler33:25
    907FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+3:00:40Pekka Hintsanen51:19
    908FINEDX (1494)+3:00:44Timo Lemmetty31:52
    909FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+3:00:48Jorma Uusipaasto40:57
    910FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+3:01:03Olavi Rajala38:32
    911FINSuunnaton Into (443)+3:01:45Rauno Vuori26:54
    912FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+3:02:00Martti Leppl35:06
    913FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+3:02:02Jere Lehto31:10
    914GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+3:02:24John Parfitt40:03
    915FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+3:02:45Harald Slotte29:25
    916FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+3:02:49Hannu Lehtimki41:35
    917LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+3:02:57Janis Ikaunieks30:13
    918FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:03:05Jari Maunuksela27:22
    919FINIlves-teatteri (821)+3:03:15Simo Klem43:53
    920FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:03:15Jukka Ruha30:15
    921FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+3:03:27Juha Riipinen27:12
    922FINWonkamiehet (915)+3:03:34Tommi Koistinen31:11
    923FINIivolan Team (636)+3:03:41Kiiski Tero35:58
    924FINTurengin RC (551)+3:03:57Terhi Merilinen35:06
    925FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:03:59Pekka Rantila30:18
    926FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+3:04:05Tapani Nippala36:16
    927FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+3:04:07Pekka Inki37:27
    928FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+3:04:08Arto Pynn35:54
    929FINMacGregor (1535)+3:04:25Petra Lehtonen40:18
    930FINHRUP 2 (1510)+3:04:27Eve Pakkanen37:28
    931FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+3:04:27Robin Blomberg33:10
    932FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+3:04:31Ilkka Rantala34:19
    933FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:04:32Janette Mki33:37
    934FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+3:04:33Tatu Mikkola39:52
    935FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+3:04:34Ulf Stenbacka32:54
    936FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+3:05:07Vesa Leinonen39:59
    937FINTarpian Suunta (599)+3:05:16Harri Koski37:30
    938SWESkarpncks OL (412)+3:05:23Niklas Doyle31:35
    939FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+3:05:47Mikko Wallin31:45
    940FINRastipukit (479)+3:05:56Timo Hmeen-Anttila47:03
    941FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+3:06:10Seppo Valli33:14
    942FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+3:06:19Tommi Pasanen34:55
    943FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+3:06:32Tuomo Merentie39:18
    944FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+3:06:48Panu Oikarainen40:55
    945FINVTT (767)+3:06:52Markku Kataja32:42
    946FINSPYMS (778)+3:06:53Ville Jkl29:35
    947FINSomeron Esa (771)+3:07:25Janne Noki47:28
    948FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+3:07:34Alpo Pelkonen40:00
    949FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+3:07:40Keijo Rantela36:39
    950FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+3:07:45Marko Likamaa27:10
    951FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:08:16Mika Ruuhiala25:11
    952FINKotipojat (950)+3:08:23Pekka Metsola43:15
    953FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+3:08:33Mns kerblom35:25
    954FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+3:08:35Joosefiina Mkel31:40
    955FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+3:08:47Ville Klinga26:23
    956FINTeam Keisanen (842)+3:08:47Risto Keisanen33:54
    957FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+3:08:51Tuomas Virtala27:21
    958FINTurun Visat (498)+3:08:56Heimo Vlimki41:19
    959FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+3:09:09Jari Keskisaari34:47
    960FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+3:09:21Saku Metsl31:27
    961FINLappeen Siniset (787)+3:09:22Olli Klviinen34:17
    962FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:09:23Miika Ristimki32:02
    963FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+3:09:25Timo Ranta-Ojala27:28
    964FINKops (1102)+3:09:34Harri Ravalt35:28
    965FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+3:09:36Jyrki Kajavalta28:38
    966FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+3:09:39Veijo Kurvinen27:12
    967FINKananpojat (916)+3:09:46Veli-Matti Kyckling36:27
    968FINMaasillat (982)+3:10:15Risto Maasilta35:31
    969FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+3:10:17Teemu Niemi35:54
    970FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+3:10:56Esa Heikkinen25:44
    971FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+3:11:22Jussi Tapola41:12
    972FINDentina (1131)+3:12:36Olli Siirola29:29
    973FINTeam Tommila (719)+3:12:48Timo Tommila29:40
    974FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+3:12:48Kari Kuusela37:25
    975FINNavi 6 (774)+3:12:54Juha Paanila31:30
    976FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+3:13:01Maria Mikkonen33:02
    977FINPllikt (958)+3:13:02Joni Vihanta40:54
    978FINOulun Reipas (789)+3:13:03Erkki Holma30:36
    979FINTT226 (629)+3:13:05Niina Aho30:10
    980FINSulzer (1160)+3:13:08Raimo Luukkainen53:10
    981FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:13:10Aarne Keurulainen28:02
    982FINQvantel (1445)+3:13:11Sampo Laaksonen30:50
    983FINTekes InnOK (1109)+3:13:20Ilmari Absetz34:43
    984FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+3:13:36Katri Lnsivuori35:15
    985FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+3:13:40Veera Kohtamki32:12
    986FINF (1021)+3:13:45Riikka Dahlbom40:33
    987FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+3:14:24Jouni Varamki36:27
    988FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:15:23Karri Karanko30:51
    989FINLiperin Taimi (661)+3:15:24Jukka Hyttinen36:45
    990FINPss Viiraa (763)+3:15:55Mikko Soikkeli26:33
    991NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+3:16:06Sindre Valsgrd42:27
    992FINSweco (817)+3:16:09Tapio Leino34:22
    993ESTBona Fide (682)+3:16:11Martti Kuldma40:53
    994FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+3:16:14Tommi Sillanp34:45
    995FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:16:18Sergey Doronin29:03
    996FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:16:18Pekka Hahto27:12
    997FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:16:19Kim Rundell41:24
    998FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+3:16:24Per-ke Furubacka43:04
    999FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+3:16:29Sauli Muikku42:44
    1000FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:16:37Anna Kurkela26:05
    1001FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+3:16:45Mikko Eronen31:49
    1002FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+3:16:47Marko Nalli43:40
    1003FINHal Bro (830)+3:16:49Pasi Henriksson28:33
    1004FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+3:16:51Jarmo Pulkkinen28:32
    1005FINTsmis-Team (911)+3:16:55Timo Pitknen33:49
    1006FINRasti/C (1415)+3:16:57Teppo Sairiala34:19
    1007FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+3:17:00Antti Takala28:07
    1008FINSK Samperi (874)+3:17:03Marjo Pietikinen34:46
    1009FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+3:17:11Markku Holstila35:05
    1010FINOK Trian 7 (863)+3:17:14Tom Sundbck34:14
    1011FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+3:17:16Samuel Aulanko50:01
    1012FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:17:21Pekka Ilmakunnas31:47
    1013FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+3:17:23Risto Korpinen36:54
    1014FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+3:17:24Anna Konttinen41:36
    1015FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+3:17:25Tuula Kuisma34:48
    1016FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+3:17:27Sebastian Becker34:26
    1017FINPargas IF 2 (587)+3:17:29Bernt Engstrm32:44
    1018FINEricsson SK (939)+3:17:30Christian Engblom31:48
    1019FINNavi 8 (931)+3:17:30Tapio Loimula34:01
    1020FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+3:17:31Elina Turunen36:50
    1021FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:17:32Jukka Pispala29:35
    1022FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+3:18:29Antti Vilkkil36:27
    1023FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+3:18:38Jeremias Sankari30:39
    1024FINOP 2 (892)+3:18:51Arto Kuhmonen34:12
    1025FINRastiaasit (933)+3:18:52Antti Rikkonen28:10
    1026FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+3:18:55Pertti Sainio36:15
    1027FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+3:19:00Kari Mkynen28:45
    1028FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+3:19:03Maria Walden49:17
    1029FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+3:19:05Ilkka Uotila40:47
    1030FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+3:19:07Vesa Lehtomki32:33
    1031FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+3:19:10Markku Leinonen29:01
    1032FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+3:19:11Lauri Hietalahti56:29
    1033ESTOK West (570)+3:19:14Enn Aedna31:20
    1034FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+3:19:19Erkki Peltonen32:40
    1035FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+3:19:29Hannu Mntykentt48:09
    1036FINHusulan Kunto (880)+3:19:36Risto Norema39:24
    1037FINPydn ymprys (1519)+3:20:24Aila Hrknen34:52
    1038FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+3:20:25Tero Jelekinen28:44
    1039FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+3:20:27Maire Merihein31:45
    1040FINOK77 5 (868)+3:20:35Jouni Junkkaala40:13
    1041FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+3:20:35Hannu Kyrjoki31:33
    1042FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+3:20:36Kari Ahtola30:37
    1043FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+3:20:37Pauli Virtanen1:16:35
    1044FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+3:20:42Markku Nikki30:25
    1045FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+3:20:55Timo Perttula40:16
    1046FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+3:21:07Jaakko Penttinen27:37
    1047FINLounapartio (1161)+3:21:09Aaron Kling31:28
    1048FINFunctio Laesa (720)+3:21:14Anselm Tamminen31:36
    1049FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+3:21:34Juha Risku32:01
    1050FIN2Einsteins (930)+3:21:43Pasi Kivinen37:19
    1051FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+3:21:47Hannu Myllrinen38:01
    1052FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+3:21:50Juha Kananen48:33
    1053FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+3:22:06Juho Yli-Sipil35:43
    1054SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+3:22:12Veronica Redtzer32:46
    1055FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+3:22:13Salla Sergelius32:22
    1056FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:22:17Pauliina Lankinen31:08
    1057FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+3:22:20Jani Haka29:37
    1058LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+3:22:23Inese Janpaule31:36
    1059FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+3:22:27Teemu Nieminen31:53
    1060FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+3:22:37Veikko Lngstrm40:28
    1061FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+3:23:11Maria Lappalainen51:15
    1062FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+3:23:18Jari Vahvelainen38:38
    1063FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+3:23:35Heikki Makkonen51:41
    1064FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+3:23:57Jyrki Lahtonen51:34
    1065FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+3:24:20Tapio Koivu33:19
    1066FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+3:24:25Mikko Hnnikinen35:21
    1067LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:24:31Matiss Saulite40:00
    1068FINTP Gourp (1095)+3:24:38Ari Ilonen35:02
    1069FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+3:24:47Tomi Mahlamki32:26
    1070FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+3:24:51Ville Nikkanen38:07
    1071FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+3:25:16Timo Mykknen39:02
    1072FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+3:25:57Jussi Heikkinen29:16
    1073FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+3:26:11Anssi Pehrsson30:05
    1074FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+3:26:15Markku Jyrks27:58
    1075FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:26:37Aki Alitalo20:56
    1076FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+3:26:55Martti Santajoki36:57
    1077FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+3:26:59Kauko Parkkinen31:51
    1078FINNabla (794)+3:27:00Antti Rissanen29:46
    1079DENStronger Together (895)+3:27:33Timo Mki-Lohiluoma50:18
    1080FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+3:27:51Matti Huhtala36:43
    1081FINRastin Pojat (1406)+3:27:54Raimo Lind35:20
    1082FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+3:27:58Juha Lehtonen38:27
    1083FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+3:28:03Kalle Bang36:02
    1084FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+3:28:26Jorma Nevala30:50
    1085FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+3:28:47Jyrki Hellsten37:05
    1086FINPaha Rasti (664)+3:29:00Kimmo Eronen31:42
    1087FINAjokoirat (1145)+3:29:17Markus Hytnen28:45
    1088FINBarkit pll (1060)+3:29:31Janne Sllinen38:21
    1089FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+3:29:32Sanna Hosio33:11
    1090FINTeam Laardi (1278)+3:29:33Matti Karppanen36:37
    1091FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+3:29:37Jaakko Hyvnen33:43
    1092FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+3:29:37Oscar Toivanen33:11
    1093FINDatactica (1073)+3:29:48Jussi Hossi37:51
    1094FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+3:29:53Markku Leinonen39:36
    1095FINTupifast (910)+3:29:55Ville Ripatti37:30
    1096FINCADS Team (1226)+3:30:08Ilkka Kuusela33:01
    1097FINIBM Sport club (1396)+3:30:11Jouko Poutanen39:08
    1098FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+3:30:15Timo Nyknen28:44
    1099FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+3:30:21Tapani Mnnist41:56
    1100FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+3:30:33Mari Laurinen29:39
    1101FINMS Parma 9 (855)+3:30:56Ari Hellman31:09
    1102FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+3:30:59Jarkko Kaija40:44
    1103FINArk United (746)+3:31:02Pekko Sangi1:15:28
    1104FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+3:31:04Harri Pyklinen56:21
    1105FINSalon Viesti (1029)+3:31:10Antero Lehtoruusu32:08
    1106FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+3:31:13Veikko Paulin54:00
    1107FINJYY Jopa (1107)+3:31:17Timo Ollila40:56
    1108FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+3:31:37Markku Vulli44:20
    1109FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+3:32:03Sami Soinoja36:22
    1110FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+3:32:39Igor Nefedov35:09
    1111FINNavi 5 (791)+3:32:43Tapio Montonen35:09
    1112FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+3:32:57Veikko Leinonen34:26
    1113FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+3:33:15Mika Visnen38:37
    1114FINTeam Proxion (1468)+3:33:19Matti Tervonen28:26
    1115FINDroit (1366)+3:33:37Iiro Pulska46:03
    1116FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+3:34:14Esko Juvonen47:21
    1117FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+3:34:48Panu Kuittinen26:13
    1118FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+3:34:56Tapio Pietinsalo30:49
    1119FINTeam SOSE (1078)+3:35:11Lasse Roiha28:36
    1120FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+3:35:16Ville Sotanemi30:09
    1121FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+3:35:17Timo Kavakko30:12
    1122FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+3:35:56Miikka Vihermaa41:06
    1123FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+3:35:59Jouni Moisander35:17
    1124FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+3:36:00Ville Pyklinen56:18
    1125FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+3:36:10Arto Uusihonko38:18
    1126FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+3:36:22Pentti Raittila35:47
    1127FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+3:38:03Ilkka Sopanen37:19
    1128FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+3:38:06Paavo Huttunen39:21
    1129FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+3:38:07Juhani Kytjoki33:34
    1130FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+3:38:09Rego Ostonen32:39
    1131FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+3:38:11Elli Hkkinen34:09
    1132FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+3:38:13Timo Tiensuu37:35
    1133FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+3:38:30Mats Sundqvist33:08
    1134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+3:38:31Jarno Siivola35:07
    1135FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+3:38:40sten Wikstrm45:19
    1136FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+3:38:41Mikko Lehtinen39:28
    1137FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+3:38:42Kimmo Paananen31:56
    1138FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+3:39:07Arto Haverinen32:07
    1139FINNokian Torpedo (980)+3:39:08Juha Rinne30:31
    1140FINSelkien Sisu (921)+3:39:08Heikki Alakopsa46:05
    1141FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+3:39:09Jyri Huhtala34:06
    1142FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+3:39:13Ilkka Paatero44:03
    1143FINPVJJK (1600)+3:39:33Aki Tenhunen31:38
    1144FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+3:39:52Lasse Hakola40:17
    1145FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+3:39:54Ilpo Heiskanen41:37
    1146FINPetj 246 (1336)+3:39:55Rami Laitila41:09
    1147FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+3:40:00Lassi Hietala32:54
    1148FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+3:40:01Riina Pykri47:35
    1149FINViLLE Team (1465)+3:40:05Einari Kurvinen41:19
    1150FINKntit (823)+3:40:06Teppo Moisio36:03
    1151FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+3:40:09Pekka Eerola35:29
    1152FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+3:40:12Juho Kotakallio41:04
    1153FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+3:40:14Timo Haapakumpu34:50
    1154FINTytt (1556)+3:40:18Eeva-Maria Nousiainen45:39
    1155FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+3:40:20Ari Savola41:52
    1156FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+3:40:23Simo Rantala35:33
    1157FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:40:26Rasmus Mkip25:41
    1158FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+3:40:46Jari Sillantie1:39:30
    1159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+3:40:46Mikko Pihlatie33:47
    1160FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+3:40:48Antti Remes49:46
    1161FINRejlers (1265)+3:42:08Juhani Kautonen37:01
    1162FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+3:42:10Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo26:04
    1163FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+3:42:33Olli Lampinen29:57
    1164FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+3:42:33Mika Purmonen33:39
    1165FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+3:44:13Marko Eklund43:12
    1166FINsalparasti (1235)+3:44:16Tommi Rikkil39:29
    1167FINPetolintu 2 (943)+3:44:18Pekka Kantola35:40
    1168FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+3:45:00Juha Kki1:11:36
    1169FINLekapojat (1560)+3:45:06Kauppila Aleksi46:32
    1170FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+3:45:08Haikala Atte47:19
    1171FINIisalmen Visa (734)+3:45:35Saana Peltola27:46
    1172FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+3:45:49Jarkko Huhtamki30:36
    1173FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+3:46:45Tapio Rantanen31:40
    1174FINKilon Kipint (1240)+3:47:00Leopold Luova50:41
    1175FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+3:47:20Ari Yli-Kaatiala34:08
    1176FINSelviytyjt (1120)+3:47:30Tuomo Helavirta35:03
    1177FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+3:47:41Heta-Maija Kalilainen56:46
    1178FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+3:47:55Juhani Jokinen1:05:28
    1179FINME Pummit (1287)+3:47:57Risto Putila37:39
    1180FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+3:47:57Jorma Pihlainen58:06
    1181FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+3:48:01Kari Maijala27:55
    1182FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+3:48:07Juha Julkunen41:59
    1183FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+3:49:33Ilari Hauhia45:16
    1184FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+3:49:53Anna Riihimki34:35
    1185FINSerkkujen y (1027)+3:50:42Kari Valjakka45:56
    1186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+3:50:56Jarmo Laakso35:13
    1187FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+3:52:17Leo Talvitie26:07
    1188FINRastiketut 2 (833)+3:52:24Jorma Kaataja34:45
    1189FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+3:52:49Antti Jukarainen27:26
    1190FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+3:53:52Erkki Jokela35:53
    1191FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+3:54:14Janne Lipponen36:08
    1192LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+3:54:18Aivars Lapa41:10
    1193FINOK77 6 (840)+3:54:27Tapani Varamki33:47
    1194FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+3:54:29Olli Jurvakainen34:56
    1195FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+3:54:32Miikka Penttil32:31
    1196FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+3:54:37Keijo Korkiamki36:32
    1197FINVarnitsa (922)+3:54:38Iivari Kylmoja30:39
    1198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+3:55:02Hannu Erlinna36:57
    1199FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+3:55:06Eero Sihvola32:44
    1200FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+3:55:23Jani Saarinen36:59
    1201FINMaksimaiset (1379)+3:57:27Karoliina Martikainen25:38
    1202FINIF Femman 4 (845)+3:57:54Lukas Enlund30:52
    1203FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+3:57:57Joona Laitinen49:35
    1204FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+3:57:57Aino Laasanen30:19
    1205FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+3:58:28Ilmari Urho49:42
    1206FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+3:58:31Juhani Juutilainen31:39
    1207FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+3:58:32Kalle Virtanen34:22
    1208FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+3:58:40Eero Simanainen32:52
    1209GBRLondon Lords (1201)+3:58:47Julie Clery41:04
    1210FINVnkypannu (802)+3:58:48Matti Turtiainen54:00
    1211FINX-Boomarit (1318)+3:58:51Kari Halonen1:10:22
    1212FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+3:58:53Miika Kortelainen27:34
    1213FINJukolauta (1564)+3:58:58Vesa Turkia34:46
    1214FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+3:58:58Oula Pelkonen32:33
    1215FINP-KR (459)+3:59:25Jousia Haverinen32:50
    1216FINABB SK (1224)+3:59:26Marko Raatikainen35:42
    1217FINLostBoys (1286)+3:59:31Pekka Anttila42:40
    1218FINSports by LUT (1210)+3:59:32Eveliina Takasuo51:44
    1219FINRamboll Finland (1268)+3:59:55Anne-Mari Kuoppala56:11
    1220FINVaadin (1193)+3:59:57Elijah Motorny54:32
    1221FINPYVMM (742)+4:00:37Olli Virkkala45:27
    1222FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:00:39Henri Mettnen52:31
    1223FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+4:00:41Pertti Helin58:46
    1224FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+4:00:45Henry Kuronen44:49
    1225FINESE Tiimi (1185)+4:00:53Antti Ripatti29:40
    1226FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+4:01:11Kristian Forsell43:19
    1227FINEKI (1382)+4:01:15Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:01:13
    1228FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+4:01:28Pekka Nurmi44:38
    1229FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+4:01:35Marko Raunio30:54
    1230FINEnonPojat (1570)+4:01:54jaakko tohkanen46:22
    1231FINLost Bastards (1096)+4:01:59Timo Nurmela46:36
    1232FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:02:01Sofia Penger36:58
    1233FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+4:02:04Mikael Salonen56:31
    1234FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+4:02:58Matti Paasikoski29:17
    1235FINMets Forest (1158)+4:03:05Tomi Asikainen29:18
    1236FINSeNaatti (1443)+4:03:11Johanna Oikarinen57:27
    1237FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+4:03:18Jarkko Aro47:39
    1238FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:03:20Ilpo Riihimki31:23
    1239FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+4:03:25Niina Nakolinna51:13
    1240FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+4:03:25Jan Reijo32:54
    1241FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+4:04:06Heta Ikheimo36:47
    1242FINJre (1492)+4:04:23Kimmo Lindqvist1:06:11
    1243FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+4:04:35Ilpo Haatainen33:14
    1244FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+4:04:36Kalervo Salomaa1:00:08
    1245FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+4:04:41Lauri Tenhunen33:23
    1246FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+4:04:43Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka33:35
    1247FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+4:05:11Juhani Aunola36:38
    1248FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:05:27Sauli Hakala34:51
    1249FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:05:36Mari Lainkari45:17
    1250FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+4:07:51Juha Vesterinen52:21
    1251FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+4:08:02Antti Pllnen40:24
    1252FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+4:08:13Susanna Tiuraniemi42:40
    1253FINSyv pummi (1167)+4:08:39 Lahtela|40:01
    1254FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+4:09:43Pasi Prnnen37:00
    1255FINMatrix (1386)+4:10:06Venla Viljamaa42:33
    1256FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+4:10:07Petteri Luostarinen52:34
    1257FINCSC (1110)+4:10:08Johan Guldmyr35:09
    1258FINToiska (810)+4:10:10Roope Lenkkeri39:24
    1259FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+4:10:13Niko Haikala38:09
    1260FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+4:10:49Hannu Tuukkala40:17
    1261FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+4:10:56Niittymki Antti34:17
    1262FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:11:11Minna Tiainen30:49
    1263FINLets get LOST (957)+4:11:28Anette Haavisto39:22
    1264FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+4:11:35Risto Hkkinen35:42
    1265FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+4:11:54Maija Kkel31:03
    1266FINKohta lytyy (1125)+4:11:57Juhani Vuola36:32
    1267FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+4:11:59Ville Tokola41:40
    1268FINOC Utmanare (908)+4:12:04Ville Manninen33:21
    1269FINTrafix (1178)+4:12:07Essi Pohjalainen41:53
    1270FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+4:12:10Kim Alenius40:46
    1271FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:12:14Johanna Riipinen35:24
    1272FINVeikkaus (800)+4:12:16Riitta Nissi33:26
    1273FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+4:12:18Saara Hakala50:46
    1274FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+4:12:24Reijo Laatikainen37:28
    1275FINMattersoft (1424)+4:12:28Jarmo Lahtinen36:42
    1276FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:12:46Mar Serralonga33:08
    1277FINOK77 7 (998)+4:12:51Eero Haukilampi40:20
    1278FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+4:14:04Tuukka Lampinen30:08
    1279FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+4:14:12Pirkko Rberg47:23
    1280FINTeam Allback (1317)+4:14:54Matleena Kukkonen44:19
    1281FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:15:25Reijo Simonen32:01
    1282FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+4:15:46Lauri Nyknen46:31
    1283FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+4:16:03Per Gusts26:08
    1284FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+4:16:44Jarmo Kurppa44:51
    1285FINTeam Koo (1157)+4:17:44Pivi Pasanen36:53
    1286FINValmet Tampere (1079)+4:17:46Mikko Vallittu37:33
    1287FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+4:18:04Tommi Sderstrm41:24
    1288FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+4:18:05Juhani Luoma35:34
    1289FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+4:19:18Mikko Lhdekorpi47:42
    1290FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+4:19:44Mari Hannula45:27
    1291FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+4:19:46Nina Sderberg46:45
    1292FINKompassibois (1232)+4:19:59Marko Ukkonen41:57
    1293FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+4:20:19Pertti Keski-Korsu44:21
    1294FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+4:20:33Jukka Kuva42:55
    1295FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:20:37Panu Oikkonen36:03
    1296FINTieto (1141)+4:20:58Jukka Laaksonen29:57
    1297FINAjolinja (1069)+4:22:06Kimmo Rautiainen32:07
    1298FININUS (1134)+4:22:33Ilja Ouretski37:19
    1299FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:23:30Kim Visnen33:35
    1300FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+4:23:34Jani Laamanen42:45
    1301FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:23:39Kari Johansson37:30
    1302FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:24:09Petri Yl-Jski35:45
    1303FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:25:03Mira Tolonen29:06
    1304FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+4:25:08Pekka Nurmi54:38
    1305FINLauttapartio (1408)+4:25:08Johan Asikainen53:46
    1306FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:25:23Riitta Hjelt35:33
    1307FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:25:27Petra Jansson37:45
    1308FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+4:25:32Heli Tiainen35:45
    1309FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:25:36Pauliina Isokallio30:25
    1310FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+4:25:40Matti Akselin34:23
    1311FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:27:03Tatu Kaleva24:35
    1312FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:27:24Anders Hgland31:09
    1313FINMessnthen (1280)+4:27:47Mika Korpi40:52
    1314FINWIO Team (1115)+4:28:05Timo Hnninen46:22
    1315FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+4:28:06Nikolai Niemi33:39
    1316FINKanin tahti (1447)+4:28:09Keijo Saari47:07
    1317FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:28:23Mikko Apo34:29
    1318FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+4:28:29Olavi Kittil38:44
    1319FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+4:29:29Juhani Vuorela42:12
    1320FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+4:30:54Voitto Parikka1:04:16
    1321FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:31:46Pentti Mykrlaakso35:53
    1322FINMetos (963)+4:32:11Toni Tolonen54:27
    1323FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+4:32:15Janne Kinnunen56:30
    1324FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+4:32:19Satu Mnttri50:01
    1325FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+4:32:20Markus Vanha-aho49:09
    1326FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:32:21William Cristovam33:04
    1327FINPVTUTKL (1106)+4:35:29Tuomas Koskinen50:09
    1328FINEspoo Expos (1213)+4:36:36Toni Himmelroos34:10
    1329FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+4:36:39Hilkka Hnnikinen45:15
    1330FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+4:36:40Harri Kuosa40:34
    1331FINSweco 2 (1358)+4:36:45Juha Junttila38:18
    1332FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+4:37:34Jussi Nuutinen38:16
    1333FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:37:35Johanna Pensas27:05
    1334FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+4:37:55Nordstrm Tricia43:18
    1335FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+4:38:24Kari Puurunen46:21
    1336FINRistin Miehet (1219)+4:38:26Hannu Ylisiurua1:14:32
    1337FINValio Nestle (1302)+4:39:12Seppo Hamina44:39
    1338FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+4:41:02Seppo Tammela38:25
    1339FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+4:41:54Kari Koistinen35:00
    1340FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+4:42:44Juha Kotanen37:52
    1341FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+4:42:50Risto Ranta-aho1:18:10
    1342FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+4:42:52Taru Poromki44:27
    1343FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+4:44:01Pentti Reinikainen35:55
    1344FINHintsusti OK (1183)+4:44:04Marko Mkel1:00:07
    1345FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+4:44:06Mikko Hakala1:28:22
    1346FINContact force (1103)+4:45:22Tapio Poutanen45:22
    1347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+4:45:37Matti Espo39:02
    1348FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+4:46:27Joonas Kekle43:25
    1349FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+4:46:44Veijo Hotokka52:01
    1350FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+4:46:45Vladislav Shor43:44
    1351FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+4:46:48Marko Ahola48:53
    1352FINRaKiNa (1308)+4:47:01Timo Toivanen56:35
    1353FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+4:47:03Eetu Mykknen44:33
    1354FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+4:48:50Jari Rsnen46:15
    1355FINFUK1 (1428)+4:50:02Juho Rissanen47:22
    1356FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+4:50:10Riku Viitanen56:06
    1357FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+4:50:25Laura Vertainen50:56
    1358FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+4:51:18Inkeri Seppl35:37
    1359FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+4:51:55Heli Mikkola41:28
    1360FINScanpole (1530)+4:51:59Perttu Kouvalainen34:51
    1361FINPttk (1425)+4:52:26Pasi Larkkonen55:22
    1362FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+4:52:32Essi Puumalainen48:38
    1363FINOC Tuska (1289)+4:52:37Ari Hyvnen1:03:45
    1364FINHihhulit (1472)+4:53:39Katja Hennier1:08:03
    1365FINSonnin Suti (1312)+4:53:53Niklas Wahrman47:40
    1366FINHkkilijt (1339)+4:53:55Jos van den Akker37:03
    1367FINSkrinnarit (1285)+4:53:58Seppo Sihvonen43:23
    1368FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:54:11Ingemar Borgman50:26
    1369FINArk United 2 (1420)+4:54:18Anna Myllymki44:05
    1370FINLKS (1376)+4:54:36Joni Malaska44:08
    1371FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+4:56:40Tiina Kuusela57:16
    1372FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+4:58:09Timo Laurila33:13
    1373FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+4:58:11Niilo Puhakka34:44
    1374FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+4:58:18Sami Kykk47:15
    1375FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+4:58:24Markus Nisula40:29
    1376FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+4:58:32Mikko Metskangas41:34
    1377FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+4:58:34Oili Flinck49:06
    1378FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+4:58:44Osmo Hannuniemi48:23
    1379FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+5:02:29Sinikka Kvick34:10
    1380FINATC EFHK (1279)+5:02:40Markus Heikkil44:18
    1381FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+5:07:58Kari Heinmki36:29
    1382FINTSE for the Future (1105)+5:09:20Terhi Chakhovich37:28
    1383FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+5:09:26Jari Siniranta1:05:02
    1384FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+5:09:42Kari Heikkinen58:20
    1385FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:09:51Semen Mikhalko46:46
    1386FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+5:10:08Miikka Lahti47:34
    1387FINTsmmts (1434)+5:10:12Matti Hautsalo46:31
    1388FINVierestohi (1300)+5:10:43Elisa Haaraniemi1:37:11
    1389FINSpektrum (1496)+5:11:21Fanny Bergstrm49:31
    1390FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+5:11:32Susanna Toivonen53:25
    1391FINNet Man (1363)+5:12:02Ville Lammi49:24
    1392FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+5:12:48Jukka Brusila34:26
    1393FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+5:13:34Pentti Khkl32:47
    1394FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+5:16:52Jussi Koskela58:42
    1395FINHermannin kri (1241)+5:17:58Reijo Tanskanen36:41
    1396FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+5:20:12Juha Rehula56:15
    1397FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+5:20:53Reijo Tiainen36:44
    1398FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:20:54Janne Santalahti35:44
    1399FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:20:57Tapio Saarela35:26
    1400FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+5:21:22Heikki Bergqvist54:59
    1401FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+5:21:40Teuvo Kivist49:18
    1402FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+5:22:30Jari Pirttilahti1:01:39
    1403FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:23:12Jari Kyllnen31:52
    1404FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:27:34Matti Supponen41:58
    1405FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:30:38Glen Grant38:12
    1406FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+5:30:38Jukka Rutila37:43
    1407FINBajamajavat (1416)+5:32:54Eino Issakainen42:05
    1408FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+5:32:59Henrik Lhdesniemi1:02:13
    1409FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+5:33:01Olli Partanen50:13
    1410FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+5:33:04Kalle Peltola42:11
    1411FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+5:38:40Jarmo Hattunen40:53
    1412FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+5:38:55Martti Sivonen41:21
    1413FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:39:01Jarkko Kaura32:45
    1414FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+5:40:31Riikka Javanainen47:32
    1415FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+5:41:48Pekka Viirimki42:27
    1416FINSyv Pty (1446)+5:43:51Jussi Nenonen51:03
    1417DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+5:45:57Kaisa Koivuranta41:51
    1418FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+5:46:13Tuomas Aalto31:01
    1419FINPiiroiset (1228)+5:47:02Tauno Piiroinen53:11
    1420FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+5:48:03Mikko Rsnen41:41
    1421FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+5:48:19Jyrki Piirainen33:25
    1422FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+5:48:22Sakari Seppl53:49
    1423FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+5:48:28Irmeli Nutikka44:14
    1424FINKnut Posse (1517)+5:48:49Esa Lukkarinen44:33
    1425FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+5:48:51Jari Jrvinen44:48
    1426FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+5:50:15Heimo Heiska1:28:53
    1427FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+5:50:37Jyrki Kuivalainen58:02
    1428FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+5:51:11Joona Ruissalo47:36
    1429FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+5:51:24Keijo Brunfeldt59:44
    1430FINErs seura (1205)+5:51:44Kalle Saarimaa51:57
    1431FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+5:52:26Pauli Ihalainen49:22
    1432FINKarjalainen (1394)+5:52:27Teemu Okkonen55:56
    1433FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+5:52:35Lars Ojansuu54:31
    1434FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+5:53:06Ari Kainulainen46:52
    1435FINEksym 360 (1294)+5:53:09Touko Silpola47:00
    1436FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+5:54:45Riitta Visnen50:55
    1437FINRistin Kilta (812)+5:57:08Meri Sipil53:48
    1438FINLKS 2 (1431)+5:58:23Taavi Kaartinen43:55
    1439FINRasti-UHO (1338)+5:58:29Minttu Lindstrm52:24
    1440FINSaskan Talli (1441)+5:58:57Vuokko Heikinheimo54:44
    1441FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+6:01:20Minna Tammesvirta57:36
    1442FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+6:07:54Reima Parkkonen32:07
    1443FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+6:08:15Timo Varila53:26
    1444FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+6:10:21Pasi Kylmmaa55:31
    1445FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+6:15:45Markku Olli34:54
    1446FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+6:18:39Veikko Pivnen44:15
    1447FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+6:25:03Juha Rissanen30:30
    1448FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+6:26:50Mauno Nieminen35:32
    1449FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+6:38:09Liina Toikka45:14
    1450FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+6:41:52Juho Kuikka1:37:29
    1451FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+6:42:39Markku Lehtonen1:17:17
    1452FINHutimn (1571)+6:47:01Arttu Khknen56:10
    1453FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+6:48:00Paavo Toivanen39:05
    1454FINKilpparit (1527)+6:48:19Pekka Kilpiinen47:27
    1455FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+6:53:10Markku Riikonen41:28
    1456FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+6:53:35Markku Huttunen32:59
    1457FINBasware (1516)+6:53:43Vesa Arki25:36
    1458FINHakuna Matata (1324)+6:53:55Maria Tiusanen52:49
    1459FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+6:55:12Simo Kuoppamki41:31
    1460FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+7:03:37Erkki Uusitalo1:23:28
    1461FINSallan Karhut (1351)+7:05:49Jussi Seppnen44:18
    1462FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+7:10:54Jouni Turunen1:08:29
    1463FINSK SK (1305)+7:24:37Seppo Salmela49:15
    1464FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+7:33:22Veli-Pekka Viikil54:45
    1465FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+7:49:11Jyrki Stolt1:13:58
    1466FINCurious Al (1480)+8:00:18Alexander Ilin53:08
    1467FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+8:13:33Antero Karvinen40:17
    1468FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+8:20:51Andreas Thomasson38:59
    1469FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+9:10:20Jukka Tiitto43:22
    1470FINAbloy Oy (1488)+9:11:38Antti Piitulainen44:23
    1471FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+9:38:36Aleksi Haukka1:08:28
    1472FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+9:57:23Laura Saastamoinen1:29:33